Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Vidar
Country:
Sweden
Club:
SSOK
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
238
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Kairobadet Short
21:57
60 / 204
2
23:03
83 / 293
3
52:32
186 / 293
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle
32:07
41 / 139
Portugal O' Summer 2
57:50
21 / 120
Kaleva Church sprint
2
dnf
Tähtiniemi new middle
37:10
26 / 141
2
49:45
73 / 199
M1 Forest Umbra
28:41
43 / 170
2
29:59
77 / 252
S1 Campus University of Vienna
16:00
25 / 163
2
20:12
105 / 229
Middle
34:16
36 / 167
2
38:26
69 / 234
Sweet Short CP
22:08
15 / 172
2
37:07
123 / 229
Conique
38:04
65 / 195
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2
33:56
71 / 236
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C
7:12
33 / 154
2
8:58
89 / 189
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B
112:37
89 / 169
2
52:42
89 / 240
Holdhusfjell - Middle
46:43
138 / 288
San Giovanni 4
dnf
[LOTR-SC] Bree
31:26
148 / 255
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training
dnf
2
dnf
Teesside University 1
2
35:02
202 / 308
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B
34:07
47 / 178
2
36:36
67 / 207
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A
18:28
69 / 418
lñ
19:25
119 / 189
[CFWC2020]-E13
64:07
157 / 344
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training
20:34
60 / 373
Short Middle
35:54
132 / 205
ValleIruelas II
54:08
156 / 229
Valle Iruelas
39:03
122 / 272
Luoto middle 5
35:05
28 / 126
2
43:06
77 / 194
3
56:20
103 / 194
[reused]-Middle
60:26
78 / 185
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2
34:21
50 / 134
2
25:05
44 / 224
Hikuwai - Short
61:29
45 / 169
2
dnf
Nybo South - Middle
50:16
61 / 139
Rovigo Sprint 2
18:12
66 / 190
CFEB 2020-03-01
dnf
GS140220L
2
68:55
44 / 118
Kikirace 4
23:08
41 / 93
kikirace 3
33:59
46 / 88
2
47:37
83 / 120
Loka,middle
29:15
55 / 97
2
59:02
100 / 131
?
61:46
55 / 94
Idre, intro
17:07
68 / 122
Jyvaskyla - Long
64:57
35 / 103
Rovigo Sprint
22:08
60 / 136
Jyvaskyla - Intro
18:03
58 / 119
2
23:49
119 / 162
3
18:09
78 / 162
[CF-WOC2020]-Middle
dnf
2
73:33
80 / 175
3
dnf
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg3
72:03
59 / 95
2
107:23
89 / 119
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg2
68:29
63 / 100
[CF-WOC2020]-RelayLeg1
57:51
70 / 110
Basic
36:58
24 / 82
2
dnf
3
40:54
44 / 102
Hoøya Middle
37:04
68 / 108
2
61:38
112 / 153
Happy new year 1
41:48
53 / 98
Nybo Middle
45:33
63 / 96
2
dnf
3
48:25
85 / 130
Nybo Intro
31:06
72 / 109
2
23:53
80 / 167
Urban Night
32:33
67 / 91
Øyberget Middle
31:45
31 / 92
Beach Middle
30:58
49 / 107
2
37:03
79 / 137
Col du Night
32:43
61 / 88
2
39:52
81 / 108
3
28:03
56 / 108
Col du Remake
39:45
67 / 115
Night
31:39
40 / 79
2
dnf
3
76:34
78 / 99
Cheire de come - Short
dnf
2
37:07
89 / 207
SANTA ROSA 2
49:48
53 / 88
2
41:11
49 / 127
SANTA ROSA 1
43:43
63 / 104
2
39:22
81 / 161
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready
67:30
58 / 121
el Dorado
51:46
74 / 120
2
46:54
94 / 173
feliz 2020
2
dnf
3
46:55
38 / 160
CFEB 2020-01-01
56:18
23 / 73
Christmas calendar#24-[FINAL]
2
26:40
54 / 172
3
30:10
69 / 172
Christmas calendar#23
dnf
2
dnf
Christmas calendar#21
dnf
Adigeya (reused) short
dnf
2
dnf
Christmas calendar#17
57:22
60 / 90
2
43:27
61 / 122
3
dnf
Christmas calendar#14
48:37
82 / 107
2
35:26
103 / 156
Herbouilly - Middle
42:32
43 / 92
2
47:01
76 / 147
Järvafältet sprint
28:26
47 / 91
2
46:49
84 / 138
3
28:24
69 / 138
Herbouilly - Short
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
Long-sprint Siente-Mette
30:18
26 / 67
Long sprint Siente-Mette
44:35
52 / 90
Christmas calendar#11
dnf
2
28:22
88 / 140
3
22:20
54 / 140
4
28:41
89 / 140
Christmas calendar#10
50:12
42 / 92
Christmas calendar#9
62:13
74 / 93
2
44:14
67 / 128
3
dnf
4
dnf
Christmas calendar#8
44:16
58 / 96
Christmas calendar#4
33:23
54 / 115
2
44:05
91 / 165
3
dnf
Christmas calendar#1
2
32:56
16 / 156
3
dnf
RyaAsar-short
2
52:06
118 / 186
Huhus II
dnf
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short
2
19:35
52 / 125
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint
95:21
73 / 95
OneLegWonder #9
19:29
29 / 81
Downhill Ski O 2
2
20:43
87 / 121
3
15:19
55 / 121
Downhill Ski O
2
18:03
67 / 131
H/D10RR course 2
2
15:02
78 / 139
SummerCup'19 E4-Middle
dnf
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle
43:33
44 / 114
Jukola 2000
55:42
40 / 115
1 Control
2
9:43
137 / 173
3
3:08
56 / 173
4
3:04
47 / 173
Kontioranta Cup III Final
2
dnf
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle
2
30:43
84 / 173
Gena Gaymes
18:41
63 / 88
Oldie but goldie 5
9:52
72 / 118
Competition
dnf
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle
33:43
75 / 127
2
57:35
129 / 167
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint
19:13
68 / 149
Oittaa again
29:42
39 / 83
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2
21:50
46 / 92
Oittaa forestsprint
11:51
42 / 91
Pinheiro
2
30:25
124 / 216
3
19:28
78 / 216
Utsjoki Sunday-O II
40:57
41 / 86
Shrink
16:47
63 / 113
South Finland Sunday Easy-O
35:58
54 / 108
Dutchman Flats | Sprint
23:37
58 / 130
Gjenvollhytta Sprint
24:33
67 / 107
Suololuoppal middle
dnf
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2
38:34
43 / 107
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4
30:06
58 / 95
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2
dnf
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1
37:54
76 / 129
Perahikia Norht Karelia
65:12
53 / 95
Kronfallet | Middle
dnf
Gjenvollhytta Middle
88:03
60 / 113
Lappörarna middle 3
dnf
[OldButGold] Art, short night
22:43
44 / 115
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short
15:52
52 / 137
Lappörarna middle 2
56:39
68 / 130
Gribskov Midt - Prologue
19:18
63 / 125
2
21:31
103 / 165
CFEB 2019-03-01x
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
102:11
42 / 104
Tahkis
46:11
52 / 122
2
56:18
94 / 169
Gjenvollhytta short
46:49
46 / 117
Gjenvollhytta
37:57
39 / 105
dyynimasto
dnf
2
44:51
49 / 150
3
53:39
69 / 150
Lappörarna middle
33:11
64 / 138
2
60:07
129 / 200
Terrain B
dnf
Super short series 2
9:21
78 / 102
2
3:09
33 / 138
Super short series 1
4:03
47 / 111
dunas
dnf
2
80:13
69 / 120
CFEB 2019-02-15
102:41
32 / 73
[CF WOC 2019] Night
81:56
50 / 101
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3
dnf
2
126:35
121 / 193
3
74:12
109 / 193
4
dnf
Backsjö middle 1
34:07
79 / 139
2
37:58
121 / 199
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2
87:18
71 / 123
Tour de la IKHP #4
2
31:34
87 / 145
3
20:17
38 / 145
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1
2
dnf
Poble de Lillet Nocturna
2
55:31
55 / 144
Isojärvi 3 middle
dnf
2
50:24
99 / 192
Isojärvi 2 middle
64:56
91 / 127
2
dnf
3
dnf
Horner Hütte
25:53
77 / 114
2
21:31
108 / 195
Desert du Carlit day 1
2
57:54
24 / 140
[CF WOC 2019] Middle
dnf
Brainfartland Open
2
dnf
Tour de la IKHP #3
46:37
31 / 85
Isojärvi middle 3
104:31
99 / 133
2
48:33
101 / 201
island of carlit
2
dnf
3
39:58
98 / 196
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2
2
83:30
90 / 168
[WorldCup2018]-E9
2
dnf
Pulesjärvi middle
dnf
Vrån short middle
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.