Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 25:20 | 18 / 165 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | | 77:35 | 18 / 125 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 18:41 | 9 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 17:43 | 6 / 281 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 16:55 | 19 / 158 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 20:47 | 42 / 202 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 24:46 | 27 / 181 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 34:55 | 26 / 158 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | 23:21 | 25 / 192 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 31:00 | 32 / 204 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | 42:52 | 32 / 158 |
| |
Night Middle, forest sprint | | 37:29 | 16 / 116 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 17:43 | 22 / 188 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 70:03 | 34 / 132 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 20:30 | 19 / 222 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 51:55 | 26 / 162 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 50:51 | 8 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 36:11 | 46 / 235 |
| |
THe Final | | 56:26 | 17 / 122 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.5 long | | 55:42 | 17 / 124 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 20:04 | 26 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | 43:46 | 31 / 158 |
| |
Swedish middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 7, Long | | 68:36 | 30 / 105 |
| |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 19:04 | 35 / 150 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | 31:24 | 26 / 150 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 18:53 | 22 / 166 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 36:35 | 52 / 167 |
| |
Middle Earth 4, Night | | dnf | | | |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 14:45 | 30 / 187 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 27:53 | 35 / 202 |
| |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | 36:23 | 37 / 169 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 14:47 | 30 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Night | | 24:51 | 53 / 140 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | 31:29 | 37 / 204 |
| |
Short course | | 13:52 | 12 / 156 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 70:35 | 43 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 28:46 | 46 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | 32:17 | 21 / 174 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc21 (8) | | 45:08 | 21 / 121 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 35:12 | 28 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 31:33 | 34 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | 2 | 24:42 | 39 / 307 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 14:43 | 22 / 207 |
| |
Osso da Baleia 1 | 2 | 28:02 | 32 / 249 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | 2 | 27:39 | 62 / 347 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | 2 | 24:28 | 46 / 385 |
| |
Waterfall | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 15:53 | 26 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 16:30 | 18 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 49:59 | 76 / 205 |
| |
Soria Sprint Training | 2 | 16:03 | 39 / 253 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | 2 | 80:42 | 33 / 333 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | 2 | 13:24 | 18 / 229 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | 2 | 9:27 | 29 / 262 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 39:27 | 34 / 341 |
| |
Chiswickfield National Park | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:37 | 204 / 698 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
newbury national preserve | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 15:51 | 75 / 384 |
| |
| 2 | 13:11 | 444 / 1386 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | 2 | 42:36 | 37 / 221 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter | | 23:59 | 18 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 8:01 | 6 / 203 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | 7:38 | 12 / 130 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 15:38 | 26 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | 25:56 | 10 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Training | | 6:54 | 13 / 205 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | dnf | | | |
UFSM - Ok | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 63:41 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | 30:05 | 23 / 144 |
| |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 19:01 | 24 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 28:05 | 24 / 186 |
| |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 28:27 | 33 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 39:24 | 14 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 37:15 | 29 / 178 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 24:13 | 16 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Darnaway Half Nine | | 51:44 | 13 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 37:52 | 38 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Erskine 2 | | 11:55 | 14 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 14:07 | 12 / 208 |
| |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | 69:50 | 9 / 126 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 20:55 | 1 / 171 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 7:17 | 29 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 6:46 | 57 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 6:54 | 6 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Long | | 43:57 | 18 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 6:46 | 14 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, Night | | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown V2 Ghostrace | | 13:35 | 7 / 132 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 | | 13:07 | 1 / 131 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 37:23 | 13 / 154 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 16:01 | 9 / 166 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 26:46 | 34 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 8:00 | 2 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | 27:53 | 1 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:40 | 2 / 254 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 27:04 | 1 / 254 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 34:13 | 34 / 192 |
| |
A run on the beach | | 19:46 | 13 / 112 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 30:25 | 18 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 37:30 | 27 / 177 |
| |
Björköby middle | 2 | 34:18 | 24 / 199 |
| |
SCFL S2 R3 | | 46:20 | 24 / 165 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | 2 | 38:54 | 22 / 229 |
| |
Hansta West, Short | | 22:42 | 15 / 180 |
| |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | 2 | 21:39 | 15 / 225 |
| |
WOC2020 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | 26:10 | 18 / 195 |
| |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | 2 | 41:45 | 7 / 200 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | dnf | | | |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 15:19 | 7 / 194 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Not another maze | 2 | 12:14 | 12 / 175 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 1 | 2 | 34:14 | 29 / 237 |
| |
S3 Oversee | 2 | 18:31 | 7 / 174 |
| |
S2 Oversee | 2 | dnf | | | |
Soria 1 | 2 | 27:14 | 10 / 231 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | dnf | | | |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 26:05 | 29 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 16:02 | 27 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | 30:00 | 12 / 167 |
| |
Sweet Short CP | | 22:14 | 16 / 172 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 15:36 | 13 / 223 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 3 | | 13:28 | 7 / 147 |
| |
Farum, Denmark 2 | | 19:10 | 4 / 175 |
| |
Leudimin Tribute | | dnf | | | |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | dnf | | | |
Lagganlia 2020 | | 20:53 | 29 / 140 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | 58:01 | 13 / 212 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 14:29 | 12 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | 13:06 | 3 / 266 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Redmires - Middle | | 34:18 | 29 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 18:38 | 16 / 208 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Koirarata night | | 21:20 | 8 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 25:06 | 12 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | dnf | | | |
Middel | | 20:01 | 1 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | | 70:00 | 6 / 135 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | 18:59 | 6 / 202 |
| |
Banat | | 44:44 | 12 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Conique | | 29:03 | 12 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 6:49 | 1 / 139 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | 21:49 | 11 / 276 |
| |
| 2 | 19:15 | 2 / 386 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 29:09 | 21 / 236 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | 7:29 | 6 / 129 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | | 44:12 | 3 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 67:52 | 12 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 7:10 | 30 / 154 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | 30:33 | 17 / 169 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | 46:36 | 34 / 326 |
| |
| 2 | 41:44 | 19 / 435 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 30:29 | 8 / 288 |
| |
starstruck part 1 | | 7:31 | 12 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 4 | | dnf | | | |
Midsummer Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 13:36 | 10 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 11:52 | 12 / 367 |
| |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 25:04 | 12 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | 35:15 | 23 / 187 |
| |
ojo arboles | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 75:51 | 27 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 39:06 | 45 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:07 | 51 / 501 |
| |
| 3 | 15:14 | 30 / 501 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 2 | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 2 | | 20:11 | 20 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 19:39 | 16 / 228 |
| |
Free club on line | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 1 | | 14:55 | 4 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 31:47 | 25 / 173 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | 22:51 | 1 / 193 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 10:23 | 7 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 10:32 | 14 / 327 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 30:31 | 33 / 230 |
| |
trial by fire | | 16:34 | 29 / 188 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 14:15 | 21 / 292 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 58:25 | 33 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 33:58 | 53 / 312 |
| |
| 2 | 31:05 | 19 / 404 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 18:13 | 42 / 349 |
| |
| 2 | 17:02 | 37 / 530 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 10:10 | 9 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 40:26 | 10 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 4:54 | 6 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 18:04 | 6 / 357 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:24 | 5 / 434 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 13:36 | 7 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | dnf | | | |
M.G. OL-Competition | | 30:10 | 12 / 150 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 34:12 | 24 / 189 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 11:29 | 30 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 21:37 | 27 / 288 |
| |
lñ | | 9:24 | 17 / 189 |
| |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 31:02 | 21 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 10:39 | 29 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 32:18 | 30 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 67:56 | 27 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 32:08 | 57 / 359 |
| |
| 2 | 31:56 | 63 / 448 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 13:14 | 46 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:08 | 12 / 545 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 34:24 | 28 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 45:56 | 26 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 18:51 | 9 / 162 |
| |
Orientatlon Chile | | dnf | | | |
Desert night race | | 19:09 | 40 / 209 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 40:27 | 30 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 73:41 | 54 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 52:06 | 109 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 19:15 | 27 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 27:02 | 56 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 24:47 | 22 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 36:14 | 52 / 254 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 51:37 | 26 / 321 |
| |
Holly Hell - Long 1 | | 61:43 | 29 / 155 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 54:36 | 23 / 184 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:23 | 61 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 39:11 | 13 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 29:16 | 14 / 232 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 12:23 | 12 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | 44:38 | 29 / 186 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 30:01 | 20 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 40:51 | 9 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 38:24 | 70 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 33:50 | 31 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 19:03 | 39 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 18:51 | 59 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 75:59 | 42 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 34:26 | 67 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 13:52 | 60 / 406 |
| |
| 2 | 14:47 | 117 / 554 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 12:22 | 39 / 314 |
| |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 21:34 | 15 / 197 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | 28:48 | 30 / 212 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 22:07 | 41 / 212 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:19 | 8 / 173 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 12:04 | 17 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 12:50 | 17 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 6:06 | 87 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 13:29 | 17 / 271 |
| |
| 2 | 12:16 | 7 / 320 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 22:42 | 13 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | 29:39 | 15 / 276 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 38:51 | 43 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 41:51 | 34 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 38:26 | 43 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 11:46 | 29 / 301 |
| |
| 2 | 10:01 | 6 / 366 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 42:45 | 92 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 38:28 | 30 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 19:12 | 19 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 16:52 | 52 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 16:13 | 19 / 279 |
| |
State Park | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 29:11 | 30 / 326 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 17:20 | 33 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 21:51 | 42 / 302 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 72:36 | 54 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 48:51 | 91 / 449 |
| |
| 2 | 49:43 | 126 / 585 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 13:52 | 26 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 13:09 | 33 / 720 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 40:20 | 122 / 312 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | 21:53 | 53 / 290 |
| |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 24:15 | 23 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | 19:53 | 18 / 235 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 31:18 | 56 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 29:54 | 29 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 23:46 | 34 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 10:41 | 12 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 78:06 | 31 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | 134:12 | 139 / 199 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 38:12 | 42 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 7:46 | 6 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 30:44 | 47 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 28:50 | 52 / 265 |
| |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 9:29 | 29 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 28:06 | 90 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 56:53 | 56 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 18:37 | 16 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 28:11 | 32 / 293 |
| |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | 49:35 | 18 / 200 |
| |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | 13:26 | 25 / 326 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 16:14 | 15 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 23:40 | 12 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 21:34 | 14 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 16:39 | 32 / 325 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 2 | | 13:06 | 4 / 226 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 12:35 | 15 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 2:52 | 12 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 30:28 | 23 / 280 |
| |
Polish Championships Long | | 57:43 | 5 / 166 |
| |
HuBei orienteering | | 31:32 | 36 / 262 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 30:18 | 70 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 19:40 | 28 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 17:43 | 37 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 14:46 | 8 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 83:04 | 94 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 37:54 | 55 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 23:18 | 64 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 22:23 | 29 / 253 |
| |
Polish Championships Middle | | 24:42 | 28 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 18:41 | 9 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 29:47 | 35 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 16:51 | 46 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 19:05 | 53 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 19:27 | 18 / 256 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 14:29 | 33 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 13:28 | 50 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 13:39 | 27 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 21:48 | 29 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 23:33 | 24 / 238 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 38:12 | 27 / 271 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 13:56 | 20 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course B | | 37:41 | 181 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 65:58 | 60 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 35:16 | 51 / 541 |
| |
| 2 | 34:18 | 39 / 653 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 23:32 | 114 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 17:33 | 93 / 327 |
| |
Bedolpian (Trentino) DAY1 | | 32:55 | 20 / 178 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 26:31 | 13 / 157 |
| |
[RCC]-E2 | | 25:33 | 34 / 186 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 39:00 | 51 / 219 |
| |
Pomaria Village | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | 44:03 | 20 / 151 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 16:36 | 54 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 21:06 | 24 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 57:50 | 36 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 7:31 | 36 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 19:41 | 28 / 206 |
| |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 30:02 | 19 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 40:41 | 35 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 22:04 | 41 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 63:19 | 74 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 28:42 | 57 / 570 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 17:45 | 47 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 18:13 | 103 / 838 |
| |
| 3 | 18:16 | 106 / 838 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 11:12 | 80 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | 10:14 | 35 / 532 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:23 | 37 / 461 |
| |
| 3 | 15:29 | 15 / 461 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 28:23 | 23 / 279 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 36:23 | 51 / 249 |
| |
Kvänsås | | 39:37 | 45 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 15:44 | 35 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 15:13 | 25 / 419 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:35 | 13 / 533 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly West Long | | 55:51 | 41 / 193 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:03 | 15 / 644 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
High Chaparral forest - Middle | | 41:43 | 17 / 210 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | 12:53 | 35 / 327 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 34:23 | 54 / 215 |
| |
Slättö sand, middle | | 30:33 | 17 / 218 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 46:25 | 35 / 312 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 41:07 | 34 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:42 | 28 / 286 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 28:13 | 47 / 322 |
| |
city middle | | dnf | | | |
City Long | | dnf | | | |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 62:35 | 110 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 40:05 | 44 / 386 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 11:18 | 26 / 369 |
| |
| 2 | 10:30 | 12 / 440 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 11:42 | 17 / 461 |
| |
| 2 | 10:58 | 14 / 611 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 77:51 | 69 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 33:50 | 97 / 614 |
| |
| 2 | 30:07 | 40 / 846 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 16:47 | 132 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 35:42 | 52 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 21:38 | 23 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 23:36 | 47 / 289 |
| |
| 2 | 21:54 | 20 / 344 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 21:48 | 26 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 21:09 | 40 / 493 |
| |
| 2 | 20:03 | 32 / 678 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 24:32 | 30 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 24:38 | 42 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 30:00 | 34 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 31:04 | 42 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 30:47 | 47 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 27:39 | 44 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 10:19 | 17 / 504 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:49 | 15 / 551 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 39:50 | 49 / 224 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang H16A | | 31:10 | 8 / 35 |
| |
Nordjysk 2D Lang D10B | | dnf | | | |
Pink Cacti | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 53:15 | 52 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 30:21 | 30 / 242 |
| |
GS030420m | | 22:39 | 57 / 273 |
| |
NJ2D mellem test | | 23:53 | 7 / 39 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 20:10 | 16 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 41:19 | 76 / 277 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking 2 | | 35:50 | 40 / 199 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 61:01 | 78 / 312 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 39:52 | 55 / 224 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 33:04 | 38 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance Igualada | | 24:01 | 16 / 190 |
| |
Sprinttraining 1 | | 17:53 | 18 / 248 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 7:59 | 103 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 17:02 | 31 / 309 |
| |
Nj2d test | | 8:17 | 24 / 122 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 41:42 | 59 / 267 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 38:51 | 48 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 44:44 | 41 / 340 |
| |
Prueba | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, short | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, middle | | 35:01 | 43 / 291 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 39:43 | 55 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 20:08 | 35 / 385 |
| |
| 2 | 19:20 | 29 / 512 |
| |
GS280320M | | 31:15 | 46 / 191 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 28:37 | 66 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | 43:26 | 25 / 124 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS270320L | | dnf | | | |
GS270320m | | dnf | | | |
Kvarn | Middle | | 43:17 | 60 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 16:17 | 21 / 369 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 13:35 | 6 / 507 |
| |
GS260320 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 34:22 | 34 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:19 | 29 / 386 |
| |
GS240320a | | 37:34 | 30 / 150 |
| |
Maze in the woods | | 27:43 | 13 / 155 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 29:24 | 35 / 274 |
| |
GS220320h | | dnf | | | |
GS220320g | | 48:13 | 30 / 111 |
| |
GS220320f | | 20:00 | 49 / 166 |
| |
GS220320e | | dnf | | | |
Woc 2005, Middle | | 54:59 | 63 / 191 |
| |
GS220320d | | 27:40 | 26 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | dnf | | | |
GS220320b | | 37:37 | 36 / 179 |
| |
lokura | | 5:47 | 50 / 186 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 44:40 | 31 / 180 |
| |
GS210320covid | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:27 | 49 / 309 |
| |
GS210320a | | 50:46 | 47 / 142 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 44:27 | 64 / 175 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:12 | 44 / 374 |
| |
El Negral (Middle) | | 28:51 | 49 / 176 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
Short Middle | | 25:50 | 46 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
ValleIruelas II | | 32:59 | 73 / 229 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 29:13 | 13 / 188 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Valle Iruelas | 2 | 28:41 | 81 / 420 |
| |
Orrdalsklint 2.1.1 short 2 | | 26:17 | 26 / 134 |
| |
Nybo South - Middle | | 32:40 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Rovigo Sprint 2 | | 13:34 | 15 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 13:11 | 10 / 363 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | | 26:40 | 37 / 144 |
| |
GS190220M | 2 | 44:20 | 30 / 108 |
| |
sprint 1 florest | 2 | 20:43 | 24 / 231 |
| |
SANTA ROSA 3 | 2 | 40:39 | 14 / 115 |
| |
Idre, intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rovigo Sprint | 2 | 18:24 | 70 / 253 |
| |
CF-WOC'20-announcement-get ready | | 52:32 | 38 / 121 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 24:28 | 14 / 76 |
| |
Christmas calendar#13 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Long sprint Siente-Mette | 2 | 28:35 | 17 / 125 |
| |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | 2 | 17:31 | 28 / 127 |
| |
Christmas calendar#12 | 2 | 48:05 | 35 / 124 |
| |
Christmas calendar#11 | 2 | 19:27 | 14 / 140 |
| |
Christmas calendar#10 | 2 | 43:23 | 19 / 131 |
| |
Christmas calendar#9 | 2 | 38:41 | 20 / 128 |
| |
Christmas calendar#8 | 2 | 31:58 | 26 / 127 |
| |
Christmas calendar#7 | 2 | 32:34 | 14 / 121 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | 2 | 14:25 | 53 / 160 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | 2 | 39:53 | 23 / 118 |
| |
Christmas calendar#4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#3 | 2 | 44:38 | 20 / 116 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | 2 | 27:20 | 17 / 142 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | 35:29 | 29 / 113 |
| |
Huhus III | | dnf | | | |
Vulcania - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | 17:20 | 25 / 93 |
| |
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | | 13:43 | 18 / 95 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | 58:46 | 23 / 99 |
| |
Suomi7 | | 37:24 | 22 / 90 |
| |
Alcubierre | | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Downhill Ski O | 2 | 17:05 | 50 / 131 |
| |
athletics 800mts. | 2 | 3:28 | 16 / 160 |
| |
Kytäjä Long | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 21:50 | 38 / 114 |
| |
OneLegWonder #1 | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 17:36 | 30 / 135 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E8-Sprint | | 16:54 | 22 / 125 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E4]JWOC-Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:38 | 54 / 257 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | 34:35 | 21 / 114 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2000 | | dnf | | | |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | 39:51 | 34 / 103 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | 102:01 | 27 / 99 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup I | | 34:03 | 30 / 94 |
| |
up-and-down, the downhill part | | 16:33 | 43 / 106 |
| |
up-and-down, the uphill part | | 12:46 | 40 / 113 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | 46:17 | 38 / 121 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | dnf | | | |
Pyrenees | | dnf | | | |
Cofusing Cup - Day 2 | | 29:45 | 18 / 78 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 24:39 | 20 / 118 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 15:28 | 28 / 133 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | 2 | 35:36 | 43 / 151 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | 2 | 45:11 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 35:09 | 20 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Night | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Middle | | dnf | | | |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 16:39 | 13 / 132 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 37:53 | 18 / 102 |
| |
Gena Gaymes | | 11:00 | 20 / 88 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 5 | | 6:53 | 23 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 6:00 | 6 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 6:01 | 7 / 188 |
| |
CFEB 2019-04-01 | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | 26:14 | 26 / 101 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 23:43 | 36 / 92 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 22:24 | 31 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | 27:04 | 30 / 119 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 53:36 | 34 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 25:37 | 39 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 16:55 | 36 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie | | 10:09 | 35 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | dnf | | | |
Oittaa again | | 27:56 | 27 / 83 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 38:05 | 38 / 104 |
| |
Konkalampi new middle | | 43:50 | 24 / 91 |
| |
Relay training | | 17:35 | 24 / 108 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 18:02 | 29 / 92 |
| |
Oittaa forestsprint | | 10:03 | 10 / 91 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 17:10 | 25 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | 23:18 | 10 / 86 |
| |
Shrink | | 13:47 | 31 / 113 |
| |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | 2 | 32:18 | 51 / 159 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 20:19 | 32 / 130 |
| |
Juuka | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | 2 | 50:51 | 49 / 127 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | 2 | 43:45 | 15 / 124 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Sprint | 2 | 12:54 | 29 / 154 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | 2 | 32:33 | 26 / 151 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | 2 | 32:42 | 34 / 148 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E4 | | 17:10 | 19 / 95 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E3 | | 19:10 | 16 / 93 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E2 | 2 | 21:32 | 20 / 144 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kronfallet | Middle | 2 | 37:46 | 33 / 176 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | 2 | 45:04 | 30 / 158 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | 2 | 13:48 | 41 / 200 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | 2 | 37:20 | 30 / 164 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | 2 | 16:19 | 18 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | 2 | 60:31 | 22 / 104 |
| |
Tahkis | 2 | 40:42 | 34 / 169 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | 2 | 25:05 | 55 / 199 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | dnf | | | |
Desert du Carlit day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 36:32 | 40 / 133 |
| |
island of carlit | | 27:40 | 18 / 117 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | dnf | | | |
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 | | 35:36 | 14 / 97 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | 76:29 | 33 / 100 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | 38:33 | 38 / 130 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Tour de la IKHP #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Southern Finland | | dnf | | | |
Kukuljärvi III | | 75:21 | 33 / 71 |
| |
Greycliffordwood | | dnf | | | |
CFRace | | dnf | | | |
Käringsund middle | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | 60:04 | 21 / 88 |
| |
Pineda | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | 2 | 52:01 | 38 / 166 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Nipfjället|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | 48:28 | 23 / 103 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 33:20 | 29 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 56:45 | 41 / 127 |
| |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | 24:32 | 22 / 102 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
kikirace1 | 2 | 19:57 | 39 / 171 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | 24:42 | 43 / 123 |
| |
Venice race sprint | | 41:11 | 10 / 70 |
| |
Lewes Lake | | 19:58 | 28 / 143 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 41:34 | 36 / 97 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 41:38 | 34 / 110 |
| |
Sprint Italian Championship | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dutchman Flats | | 46:55 | 43 / 108 |
| |
sprint2night | | 28:12 | 18 / 79 |
| |
short but hard | 2 | dnf | | | |
Björköby middle 4 | 2 | 38:59 | 38 / 131 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | 28:02 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Esten boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
WinterCup - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Levico Terme | | dnf | | | |
Tropical night | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | | 29:39 | 17 / 100 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 4 | | 43:00 | 16 / 91 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle3 | | dnf | | | |
Woman | | 11:26 | 11 / 76 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 37:49 | 19 / 58 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Ekelinniemi long | | 54:10 | 11 / 67 |
| |
Aatsajoki Night | | 25:58 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Aatsajoki | | 34:55 | 21 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly middle 3 | | 39:06 | 26 / 101 |
| |
Fageda | | 40:08 | 38 / 97 |
| |
Alcubierre est | | dnf | | | |
Gelendjik | 2 | 32:54 | 61 / 125 |
| |
Hedberget Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle 3 | 2 | 36:44 | 37 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 39:23 | 49 / 183 |
| |
CFEB 2018-06-15 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | 56:26 | 17 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
mapWOC03sprint | | 20:47 | 22 / 96 |
| |
Pakkala long | | 61:05 | 33 / 77 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | 30:18 | 39 / 123 |
| |
Rasos | | dnf | | | |
Race 500 | | 31:00 | 25 / 123 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | 2 | 41:17 | 37 / 118 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | 36:58 | 32 / 113 |
| |
Lac Aude | | 36:21 | 37 / 113 |
| |
Rousvaara middle 2 | 2 | 36:00 | 41 / 141 |
| |
Klein Bottle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rousvaara Middle | 2 | 31:41 | 31 / 151 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | 2 | 39:27 | 36 / 120 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | 2 | 37:21 | 31 / 157 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 70:18 | 31 / 85 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | 44:22 | 51 / 116 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | | 39:39 | 33 / 78 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | 43:31 | 40 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 37:49 | 27 / 152 |
| |
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc | | 85:15 | 10 / 67 |
| |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
Easter middle distance | | 31:25 | 53 / 102 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | 28:29 | 46 / 140 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | 64:29 | 29 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät night | | 51:11 | 50 / 74 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 38:03 | 49 / 112 |
| |
1 | 2 | 29:09 | 28 / 109 |
| |
| 3 | 27:20 | 15 / 109 |
| |
| 4 | 25:59 | 6 / 109 |
| |
| 5 | 25:31 | 3 / 109 |
| |
[color treasures]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:14 | 55 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | | 39:11 | 36 / 89 |
| |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 33:41 | 31 / 101 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 short | | 19:46 | 39 / 87 |
| |
Spring Cup E3 Long Final | | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup E2 Middle | | 33:11 | 26 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 33:39 | 34 / 138 |
| |
Spring Cup E1 Sprint | | 13:09 | 24 / 106 |
| |
Spring Cup Prologue | | 19:00 | 37 / 104 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle 2 | | 43:57 | 52 / 83 |
| |
Livastinmäki middle | | 31:10 | 28 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 31:35 | 36 / 168 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | | 46:11 | 55 / 110 |
| |
Paradiset E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint | | 29:54 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Paradiset Series - Prologue | | 9:06 | 51 / 96 |
| |
Rusia E2 - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Middle Oskarshamn | | dnf | | | |
Hills night | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 middle | | 39:40 | 47 / 102 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 44:42 | 51 / 105 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | | 34:19 | 33 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-02-15 | | dnf | | | |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | 2 | 43:51 | 92 / 170 |
| |
Selbumesterskap 2 | 2 | 15:30 | 25 / 85 |
| |
Selbumesterskap | | 16:19 | 43 / 84 |
| |
Pulesjärvi night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle | 2 | 38:50 | 99 / 221 |
| |
Venice | | dnf | | | |
[CF-WOC'18]-Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Easy short | | 12:39 | 42 / 97 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | 2 | dnf | | | |
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint | 2 | 33:21 | 55 / 134 |
| |
CFEB 2018-01-15 | | 54:20 | 27 / 76 |
| |
Brandsbo middle | | 61:35 | 44 / 92 |
| |
Vrån short middle | | 23:20 | 47 / 126 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 25:06 | 27 / 109 |
| |
Särkijärvi middle | | 39:34 | 29 / 105 |
| |
Särkijärvi short | | 26:39 | 32 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2017-12-31 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | | 75:04 | 43 / 97 |
| |
Storskatan long | | 66:32 | 40 / 82 |
| |
irbene foot O | | dnf | | | |
Storskatan night | | dnf | | | |
Storskatan middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
A hill | | 24:08 | 59 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-12-15 | | 50:07 | 37 / 79 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:57 | 52 / 169 |
| |
Ski | | 36:15 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Ski | | 42:39 | 30 / 76 |
| |
Ski-O #1 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2 | 2 | 125:00 | 44 / 120 |
| |
Somewhere short 3 | | 38:57 | 63 / 105 |
| |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 | | dnf | | | |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3 | 2 | 30:36 | 53 / 125 |
| |
Ski-O | 2 | 22:11 | 30 / 130 |
| |
Kiutvaara night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Downhill ski O | | 14:44 | 39 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 14:33 | 45 / 141 |
| |
| 3 | 14:37 | 48 / 141 |
| |
| 4 | 14:07 | 7 / 141 |
| |
| 5 | 14:13 | 20 / 141 |
| |
| 6 | 14:08 | 10 / 141 |
| |
| 7 | 14:12 | 16 / 141 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Longlegs | | 60:39 | 52 / 101 |
| |
Kiutvaara short | 2 | dnf | | | |
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - CP | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:42 | 95 / 169 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | 2 | 39:31 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle | 2 | 57:27 | 44 / 139 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
go | | 34:10 | 67 / 97 |
| |
Habarskoe | 2 | 18:57 | 34 / 134 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 3 | 2 | 41:50 | 25 / 77 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Middle | 2 | 34:47 | 52 / 169 |
| |
The cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
Dalen Middledistance | 2 | 33:09 | 41 / 111 |
| |
Waikawa - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Micro RouteRace | | 23:11 | 51 / 81 |
| |
Micro-OL 2017/9/11 | | 13:13 | 53 / 86 |
| |
Schöckl D | | 23:59 | 49 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl A | | 22:56 | 63 / 132 |
| |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 10:42 | 57 / 98 |
| |
Flag Sprint | | 20:44 | 49 / 90 |
| |
Rockland - Sprint | 2 | 12:44 | 56 / 129 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | 2 | 26:24 | 69 / 160 |
| |
| 3 | 25:29 | 62 / 160 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | 2 | 32:43 | 76 / 182 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 3 | | 46:30 | 14 / 65 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 2 | | 52:07 | 24 / 74 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 1 | | 39:59 | 42 / 114 |
| |
Micro E2 - Short | 2 | dnf | | | |