Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Viktor Jemth
Country:
Sweden
Club:
IF Thor
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
255
Races Created:
2
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
OneLegWonder #2
13:34
77 / 121
OneLegWonder #1
dnf
2
23:15
102 / 252
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8]
52:43
73 / 130
CFEB 2019-09-01
dnf
Sikovuori
34:11
59 / 109
Kalajoki middle 2
dnf
Särkijärvi middle
50:20
46 / 105
Särkijärvi short
30:49
52 / 127
CFEB 2017-12-31
56:07
36 / 84
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Storskatan long
73:46
51 / 82
irbene foot O
52:12
49 / 97
Storskatan night
46:36
43 / 86
Storskatan middle
51:44
75 / 123
Middle
dnf
A hill
20:45
44 / 124
CFEB 2017-12-15
45:04
29 / 79
Plitvice Lakes
dnf
2
35:34
40 / 169
Ski
37:14
31 / 85
2
35:20
39 / 134
Ski
41:02
27 / 76
2
dnf
Ski-O #1
51:10
38 / 107
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race2
dnf
Somewhere short 3
29:21
42 / 105
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1
91:35
41 / 103
2
82:17
53 / 171
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 3
dnf
Ski-O
dnf
2
22:13
31 / 130
3
dnf
Kiutvaara night
dnf
Downhill ski O
14:34
34 / 103
2
dnf
CFEB 2017-11-15
dnf
2
55:27
52 / 125
Kynäsberget - Longlegs
41:18
26 / 101
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty 2
23:00
55 / 85
Kiutvaara short
29:25
50 / 108
WySoZa - Shorty Nighty
26:39
66 / 111
Kynäsberget - CP
68:48
69 / 108
Platte, dense one, Middle 2
42:05
33 / 93
Platte, dense one, Middle
79:36
47 / 97
2
56:57
39 / 139
Kynäsberget - Middle 2
dnf
2
dnf
go
24:12
42 / 97
2
24:23
63 / 147
Habarskoe
21:56
49 / 88
Uppsala Cup Day 3
44:49
29 / 60
Uppsala Cup Day 1
dnf
Metsäkylä night 2
58:39
48 / 81
Metsäkylä middle 2
63:32
24 / 77
2
dnf
Babylon, Middle
43:09
59 / 111
CFEB 2017-11-01
dnf
The cup 10
dnf
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017
54:58
9 / 66
The cup 9
dnf
Dalen Middledistance
32:03
26 / 88
Dalen - Longdistance
65:39
34 / 72
The cup 8
34:16
43 / 108
Lago Santo Middle 2
41:30
54 / 99
Kivijärvi night
37:09
34 / 76
Lago Santo - Middle
43:37
51 / 106
2
dnf
Kivijärvi short
dnf
2
34:09
54 / 165
The cup 7
17:19
22 / 102
Waikawa - Middle
dnf
2
42:25
57 / 147
Kynäsberget - Middle
27:27
47 / 127
The cup 6
45:06
53 / 90
Ompalompa
dnf
2
dnf
The cup 5
30:05
42 / 96
2
27:51
53 / 156
The cup 4
40:31
35 / 86
2
35:12
34 / 135
3
43:03
59 / 135
The cup 3
dnf
2
34:28
45 / 145
CFEB 2017-10-15
68:20
18 / 68
The cup 2
23:23
26 / 110
The cup 1
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
The 4 marshes - Middle
dnf
2
23:22
96 / 181
3
18:56
78 / 181
Woman
12:11
25 / 63
2
11:54
42 / 102
Stockholm 3-Days C
20:55
21 / 78
2
dnf
Stockholm 3-Days B
24:23
11 / 73
Stockholm 3-Days A
26:15
44 / 95
The 4 marshes
14:58
46 / 114
2
dnf
3
13:49
42 / 158
Stoardhard Hills
38:55
25 / 74
2
dnf
Micro RouteRace
23:31
53 / 81
Micro-OL 2017/9/11
14:31
63 / 86
2
12:17
78 / 152
3
dnf
4
11:33
64 / 152
CFEB 2017-10-01
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
CFEB 2017-09-25
51:24
22 / 70
2
52:29
30 / 103
Schöckl D
24:33
51 / 96
Schöckl C
26:20
31 / 96
2
27:39
46 / 128
3
26:52
43 / 128
4
26:45
42 / 128
Schöckl B
28:58
54 / 102
2
22:13
31 / 132
3
26:48
62 / 132
4
26:45
61 / 132
Schöckl A
18:23
33 / 132
2
18:29
44 / 187
3
19:03
51 / 187
East Coast Open Day 1
62:24
4 / 54
2
dnf
3
dnf
Jaanankallio II
27:50
46 / 119
2
26:17
65 / 202
3
dnf
4
30:37
83 / 202
5
dnf
6
25:53
61 / 202
7
25:41
59 / 202
8
27:46
75 / 202
9
26:44
66 / 202
Somewhere short
29:54
66 / 132
2
dnf
Höstrusket 2017
98:26
14 / 64
2
dnf
3
dnf
Jaanankallio
32:59
31 / 113
2
dnf
Sunning Field - Sprint
8:52
32 / 98
2
8:31
35 / 139
3
9:14
61 / 139
CFEB 2017-09-12
53:33
29 / 95
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
52:44
30 / 126
Pomirawick Open 2017
49:51
13 / 50
2
dnf
3
52:15
19 / 69
Tillmanberg Bluff
16:17
40 / 71
western brooklinetontown
2
31:59
43 / 104
Flag Sprint
24:59
58 / 90
2
dnf
Rockland - Sprint
14:43
54 / 90
2
11:36
40 / 129
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3
54:29
12 / 58
2
dnf
Island-OL
dnf
2
60:08
28 / 84
Sälen 3+3
103:03
22 / 87
2
dnf
WOC Longdistance
62:18
21 / 99
2
65:42
30 / 131
3
dnf
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2
37:38
41 / 67
2
31:10
18 / 79
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1
24:34
33 / 83
2
24:36
39 / 109
3
dnf
4
dnf
Easy Long
34:10
32 / 79
Hamina sprint 2
45:35
73 / 108
2
dnf
3
36:15
98 / 160
Fredrikshamn sprint
dnf
2
34:00
81 / 182
3
31:48
72 / 182
4
30:40
67 / 182
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
28:40
60 / 182
Red Hill - Day 3
93:06
19 / 65
CFEB 2018-08-08
dnf
2
73:22
40 / 98
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
57:03
23 / 98
Martin s.6k
2
39:53
22 / 89
3
dnf
Red Hill - Day 2
86:14
30 / 74
2
dnf
Red Hill - Day 1
68:03
50 / 114
2
dnf
3
31:26
64 / 171
Micro E2 - Short
13:46
49 / 94
Micro - Night
12:17
56 / 85
Upper Sherman - Short
13:32
37 / 114
2
12:12
18 / 154
RusCup E2
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
44:50
19 / 108
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
67:10
41 / 136
6
dnf
7
dnf
RusCup E1
2
dnf
3
21:51
76 / 127
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
RozhCUP 1
2
dnf
3
28:00
52 / 134
4
25:54
36 / 134
5
26:15
38 / 134
6
dnf
7
26:31
43 / 134
8
24:14
24 / 134
9
26:22
40 / 134
CFEB 2017-07-15
2
dnf
3
54:27
26 / 124
4
62:28
44 / 124
5
61:05
41 / 124
Summer 2017-E5
2
68:36
103 / 205
3
dnf
4
62:08
97 / 205
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
dnf
8
dnf
9
dnf
10
54:36
80 / 205
11
51:36
72 / 205
Summer 2017-E4
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
64:26
97 / 220
8
dnf
9
dnf
10
dnf
Summer 2017-E3
2
dnf
3
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.