Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hassel Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Challenge - Middle | | 39:09 | 73 / 158 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 15:56 | 105 / 167 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | 49:20 | 82 / 162 |
| |
Nödinge middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 66:45 | 108 / 256 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | 87:26 | 71 / 131 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 51:51 | 105 / 160 |
| |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | 51:11 | 91 / 177 |
| |
Winterleitenseen S, Middle 5 | | 41:42 | 80 / 127 |
| |
CF 2006 3 night | | 57:06 | 78 / 111 |
| |
Cr^onica | | 55:58 | 82 / 120 |
| |
Venice middle | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:24 | 98 / 165 |
| |
Kungälv 2 Short | | 27:27 | 121 / 186 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 | | 55:33 | 90 / 138 |
| |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 32:34 | 85 / 156 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 2 | | 48:57 | 100 / 157 |
| |
Winterleitenseen, Long 1 | | 87:20 | 68 / 116 |
| |
CF 2006 2 v2, middle | 2 | 55:50 | 78 / 164 |
| |
ñïðèíò òóð1 | | 31:19 | 36 / 82 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 48:17 | 106 / 161 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:27 | 44 / 179 |
| |
Reposärkät middle/long night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 81:38 | 84 / 144 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | 85:18 | 84 / 131 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 23:59 | 138 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | 48:41 | 97 / 155 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 30:55 | 117 / 184 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 60:37 | 86 / 126 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 33:08 | 103 / 181 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 45:38 | 108 / 180 |
| |
beno c | | 18:45 | 86 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | 67:03 | 89 / 143 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 45:23 | 115 / 211 |
| |
High Rigg N, long | | 106:57 | 80 / 132 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | 2 | 13:56 | 222 / 413 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | 2 | 56:09 | 127 / 292 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | 2 | 61:54 | 110 / 275 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | 2 | 59:35 | 178 / 283 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:31 | 131 / 215 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 48:06 | 104 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | 66:38 | 102 / 177 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 56:44 | 89 / 151 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 20:48 | 213 / 375 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 62:44 | 96 / 174 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 59:06 | 148 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 152:51 | 216 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | 68:45 | 79 / 184 |
| |
[Svindal] Middle | | 58:37 | 167 / 308 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | 53:13 | 131 / 197 |
| |
Monte Xalo | | 25:52 | 81 / 212 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 33:20 | 134 / 306 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 55:14 | 161 / 250 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 55:24 | 162 / 251 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 47:30 | 156 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 120:43 | 232 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 66:05 | 195 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | dnf | | | |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 76:11 | 114 / 222 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 37:24 | 122 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] BLumau, Short 4 | | 23:34 | 125 / 221 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 21:33 | 172 / 304 |
| |
1a Copa Catalana- Classificatori | | 31:27 | 132 / 265 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 60:44 | 239 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 32:21 | 246 / 484 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | 30:30 | 123 / 317 |
| |
Orrdals klint night, short | | 36:26 | 119 / 238 |
| |
Somewhere middle 4 | | 54:31 | 123 / 219 |
| |
bamboo middle | | 23:59 | 84 / 206 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 28:04 | 182 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 116:09 | 307 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 66:38 | 398 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 30:05 | 324 / 569 |
| |
Sätila - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine 2 | | 78:50 | 71 / 269 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 76:41 | 110 / 193 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | dnf | | | |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 76:06 | 119 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 55:39 | 148 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 31:28 | 149 / 322 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | | 20:37 | 75 / 144 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 53:12 | 129 / 386 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 159:31 | 368 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 73:25 | 388 / 614 |
| |
Oak Reservior Middle | | 26:57 | 76 / 189 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 25:44 | 305 / 660 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 11:15 | 312 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 39:01 | 278 / 572 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:25 | 131 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - White | | 21:34 | 93 / 194 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 36:26 | 103 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Black | | 59:00 | 91 / 178 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Green | | 12:28 | 78 / 187 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:58 | 90 / 167 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Yellow | | 26:43 | 88 / 177 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 54:11 | 121 / 208 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 44:01 | 194 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 33:05 | 177 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 66:40 | 258 / 398 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 46:46 | 226 / 432 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 60:31 | 159 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 80:18 | 190 / 333 |
| |
GS030420m | | 31:05 | 155 / 273 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 29:03 | 122 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 56:37 | 177 / 277 |
| |
Akenstaka - Long | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki middle 3 | | 56:51 | 123 / 224 |
| |
Middle distance Igualada | | dnf | | | |
Sprinttraining 1 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 11:12 | 166 / 242 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 23:22 | 130 / 309 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | dnf | | | |
Nj2d test | | 8:53 | 74 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 8:17 | 30 / 159 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 27:44 | 170 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 68:32 | 176 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | 77:28 | 71 / 182 |
| |
Haukkavuori middle | | 71:09 | 167 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
Prueba | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, short | | 34:14 | 198 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 47:51 | 175 / 291 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
GS280320S | | 36:59 | 97 / 209 |
| |
GS280320M | | 50:01 | 120 / 194 |
| |
| | 61:20 | 126 / 191 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 59:01 | 122 / 205 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo night | | 58:13 | 65 / 118 |
| |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maze in the woods | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:14 | 116 / 215 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:00 | 213 / 371 |
| |
Woc 2005, Middle | | dnf | | | |
GS220320d | | 42:23 | 103 / 147 |
| |
GS220320c | | 50:34 | 150 / 200 |
| |
GS220320b | | dnf | | | |
lokura | | 6:41 | 109 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 6:27 | 165 / 292 |
| |
WOC 2003 | | 77:04 | 88 / 180 |
| |
GS210320covid | | 91:46 | 71 / 120 |
| |
GS210320b | | 31:37 | 66 / 164 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 81:07 | 182 / 309 |
| |
GS210320a | | 58:06 | 75 / 142 |
| |
Nava del Pinar Middle | | 54:40 | 97 / 175 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CoronaMiddle | | 35:52 | 77 / 201 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-01 | | 68:42 | 67 / 131 |
| |
Short Middle | | 35:01 | 128 / 205 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 57:04 | 126 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | 45:22 | 105 / 162 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | 46:54 | 144 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 42:38 | 162 / 303 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | | 67:59 | 83 / 188 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random-Map-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Valle Iruelas | | 40:54 | 128 / 272 |
| |
Pahakuru | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[reused]-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai - Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-03-15 | | 76:12 | 51 / 95 |
| |
Nybo South - Middle | 2 | 39:57 | 73 / 217 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | 2 | 39:46 | 111 / 220 |
| |
GS180220M | 2 | 51:16 | 72 / 125 |
| |
GS120220 L | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 88:42 | 57 / 85 |
| |
MEDIO 1 | 2 | 42:38 | 76 / 142 |
| |
sprint 1 florest | 2 | 40:24 | 124 / 231 |
| |
[reused]-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:18 | 98 / 175 |
| |
hyvat tuulet night | 2 | 52:53 | 85 / 147 |
| |
happy new year 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Happy new year 1 | | dnf | | | |
el Dorado | 2 | 41:19 | 85 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#23 | | 54:22 | 50 / 93 |
| |
Adigeya 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#22 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#21 | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#20 | | 28:17 | 62 / 109 |
| |
Christmas calendar#19 | | 38:26 | 62 / 95 |
| |
Adigeya (reused) short | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#18 | | 81:53 | 43 / 75 |
| |
Christmas calendar#17 | | dnf | | | |
Compensation day 15 | | 6:41 | 47 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#16 | | 53:28 | 53 / 85 |
| |
Christmas calendar#15 | | 69:39 | 46 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 68:30 | 56 / 115 |
| |
Christmas calendar#14 | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:23 | 65 / 147 |
| |
Christmas calendar#13 | | 66:00 | 59 / 86 |
| |
SOUTH TROUTBOROUGH | | 44:07 | 41 / 72 |
| |
Järvafältet sprint | | 28:10 | 46 / 91 |
| |
Herbouilly - Short | | dnf | | | |
belgian long | | 34:44 | 34 / 66 |
| |
Long-sprint Siente-Mette | | 33:35 | 36 / 67 |
| |
Long sprint Siente-Mette | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:00 | 58 / 125 |
| |
Night-sprint Sinte-Mette | | 23:31 | 53 / 86 |
| |
Christmas calendar#12 | | 69:04 | 56 / 90 |
| |
Christmas calendar#11 | | 30:08 | 75 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#10 | | 71:53 | 62 / 92 |
| |
Christmas calendar#9 | | 42:13 | 39 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#8 | | 49:35 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Christmas calendar#7 | | 55:32 | 64 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 22:14 | 79 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 15:22 | 69 / 160 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | | 56:20 | 58 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#4 | | 44:51 | 70 / 115 |
| |
Christmas calendar#3 | | 52:15 | 46 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#2 | | 33:03 | 52 / 105 |
| |
Christmas calendar#1 | | 44:20 | 61 / 113 |
| |
Stäket | 2 | 16:36 | 18 / 68 |
| |
CFEB 2019-12-15 | | 64:13 | 19 / 50 |
| |
Huhus III | | 106:52 | 46 / 74 |
| |
RyaAsar-short | | 44:51 | 75 / 124 |
| |
CFEB 2019-12-01 | | dnf | | | |
Utsjoki Night II | | dnf | | | |
hanneksen kisa | | 23:07 | 24 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Litcfield | | 32:58 | 28 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:10 | 17 / 80 |
| |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 34:35 | 65 / 98 |
| |
Dogtrack in the year 2080 short | | 22:34 | 63 / 93 |
| |
OneLegWonder #9 | | 22:01 | 41 / 81 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[FINAL] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Suomi7 | | dnf | | | |
Loka, night middle | | 38:58 | 52 / 78 |
| |
Alcubierre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Loka, short | | 23:18 | 42 / 97 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 72:27 | 62 / 82 |
| |
Vorssa | | 64:33 | 52 / 92 |
| |
CFEB 2019-11-15 | | 86:46 | 29 / 52 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | 2 | dnf | | | |
Riiainen | 2 | 47:34 | 90 / 163 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | 2 | 42:15 | 111 / 165 |
| |
Peruspintis II | | 85:25 | 39 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 60:35 | 37 / 132 |
| |
Peruspintis | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
1 Control | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 6:34 | 132 / 173 |
| |
Våttåsen Night | | 52:30 | 55 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | 51:05 | 70 / 116 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | 49:09 | 47 / 103 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | 156:49 | 49 / 99 |
| |
Fremo Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:26 | 73 / 132 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup I | | 39:32 | 46 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | 36:07 | 40 / 116 |
| |
up-and-down, the downhill part | | 18:50 | 58 / 106 |
| |
up-and-down, the uphill part | | 14:12 | 62 / 113 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E2] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
May | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | 41:03 | 49 / 131 |
| |
Pyrenees | | 80:22 | 53 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 76:24 | 62 / 123 |
| |
| 5 | 68:11 | 58 / 123 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 55:07 | 63 / 105 |
| |
Confusing Cup - Day 1 | | 31:23 | 45 / 105 |
| |
Kvarntorp | Long | | 76:33 | 53 / 93 |
| |
Saarijärvi new middle | | 57:00 | 70 / 109 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:51 | 106 / 201 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 56:05 | 85 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-15 | | dnf | | | |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 100:50 | 76 / 119 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 29:21 | 54 / 118 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 52:10 | 78 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 72:55 | 61 / 124 |
| |
Finspång Night | | dnf | | | |
Kvarn Long | | dnf | | | |
Kvarn Night | | 68:05 | 51 / 78 |
| |
Kvarn middle | | 49:26 | 48 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-01 | | 92:39 | 23 / 62 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | 74:01 | 61 / 90 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 59:12 | 68 / 109 |
| |
Konkalampi v4 middle | 2 | 65:55 | 102 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | 52:42 | 85 / 137 |
| |
Gena Gaymes | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie 4 | | 50:37 | 63 / 101 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 3 | | 26:06 | 35 / 74 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 25:53 | 49 / 92 |
| |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 29:05 | 58 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 35:49 | 82 / 127 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 13:38 | 66 / 137 |
| |
Oittaa again | | 32:26 | 48 / 83 |
| |
Relay training | | 29:51 | 57 / 108 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | dnf | | | |
Oittaa forestsprint | | 15:55 | 65 / 91 |
| |
Shrink | | 16:13 | 58 / 113 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppal night | | 80:47 | 37 / 76 |
| |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | dnf | | | |
Juuka | | 80:04 | 60 / 107 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 61:16 | 49 / 88 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | 61:37 | 46 / 93 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | 50:17 | 62 / 112 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 90:23 | 51 / 87 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 50:28 | 65 / 107 |
| |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | | 41:38 | 77 / 129 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta Night | | 88:22 | 39 / 67 |
| |
Lappörarna night | | dnf | | | |
Kronfallet | Middle | | 70:42 | 58 / 118 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | 55:00 | 40 / 106 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:13 | 50 / 155 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 15:46 | 51 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 53:44 | 64 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 22:52 | 89 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | 97:56 | 33 / 80 |
| |
Tahkis | | 75:39 | 92 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 51:43 | 86 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta short | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
dyynimasto | | 70:41 | 65 / 106 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:32 | 86 / 200 |
| |
Terrain B | | 122:49 | 42 / 104 |
| |
Super short series 2 | | 4:26 | 54 / 102 |
| |
Super short series 1 | | 3:44 | 34 / 111 |
| |
dunas | | 72:31 | 54 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-02-15 | | 115:50 | 35 / 73 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 71:04 | 81 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 30:05 | 61 / 139 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brainfartland Open | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
Sikovuori II | 2 | 29:20 | 89 / 178 |
| |
Selbumesterskap | 2 | 17:52 | 64 / 110 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-02-01 | | dnf | | | |
Venice | | dnf | | | |
Vrån SV short middle | | 30:50 | 52 / 122 |
| |
Easy short | | 11:10 | 33 / 97 |
| |
Storskatan middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-01-15 | | 64:59 | 39 / 76 |
| |
Brandsbo middle | | 75:37 | 58 / 92 |
| |
Vrån short middle | | dnf | | | |
Circle City Christmas night | | dnf | | | |
Särkijärvi short | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-12-31 | 2 | dnf | | | |
irbene foot O | 2 | 56:55 | 79 / 141 |
| |
Storskatan middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
A hill | 2 | 28:46 | 102 / 187 |
| |
CFEB 2017-12-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-11-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Platte, dense one, Middle 2 | | 60:11 | 60 / 93 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:38 | 62 / 139 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
go | | 31:30 | 64 / 97 |
| |
Uppsala Cup Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Babylon, Middle | | 41:01 | 55 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2017-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
EXTREME MOUNTAIN OL 2017 | | 62:13 | 22 / 66 |
| |
Dalen Middledistance | | 35:44 | 35 / 88 |
| |
Dalen - Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
The cup 8 | | 35:11 | 44 / 108 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle 2 | | 37:54 | 45 / 99 |
| |
Ompalompa | 2 | dnf | | | |
The cup 3 | 2 | 41:51 | 79 / 145 |
| |
CFEB 2017-10-15 | 2 | 78:11 | 27 / 104 |
| |
The cup 2 | 2 | 34:02 | 81 / 185 |
| |
The cup 1 | 2 | 42:01 | 57 / 185 |
| |
The 4 marshes - Middle | 2 | 33:32 | 115 / 181 |
| |
East Coast Open Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jaanankallio | | 47:33 | 48 / 113 |
| |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | | 67:44 | 49 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pomirawick Open 2017 | | 50:50 | 16 / 50 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tillmanberg Bluff | | 16:27 | 41 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Island-OL | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:17 | 38 / 84 |
| |
Sälen 3+3 | | 112:08 | 32 / 87 |
| |
WOC Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 2 | | 35:58 | 36 / 67 |
| |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | | 34:19 | 47 / 83 |
| |
| 2 | 23:35 | 29 / 109 |
| |
Easy Long | | 34:18 | 33 / 79 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | 56:15 | 73 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-08-08 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:39 | 42 / 98 |
| |
Martin s.6k | | 51:20 | 27 / 57 |
| |
Red Hill - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Red Hill - Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Micro E2 - Short | | 13:19 | 48 / 94 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Micro - Night | | 13:07 | 58 / 85 |
| |
Upper Sherman - Short | | 19:29 | 62 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 29:13 | 98 / 154 |
| |
RusCup E2 | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RusCup E1 | | 20:19 | 46 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RozhCUP 1 | 2 | 43:20 | 90 / 134 |
| |
RusCup E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:33 | 86 / 139 |
| |
CFEB 2017-07-15 | | 76:26 | 36 / 83 |
| |
Summer 2017-E5 | | 106:04 | 65 / 119 |
| |
Test | | 42:12 | 29 / 73 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | | 85:16 | 67 / 131 |
| |
Miass small forest | | 31:37 | 51 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 101:08 | 121 / 230 |
| |
Summer 2017-E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-06-30 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E1 | | 45:29 | 73 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Simpele sprint | 2 | 56:37 | 109 / 190 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-06-13 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:26 | 49 / 105 |
| |
| 3 | 53:54 | 38 / 105 |
| |
| 4 | 52:38 | 34 / 105 |
| |
Hollola 1 middle | | 42:57 | 61 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 53:08 | 116 / 176 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 45:17 | 67 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 52:46 | 116 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 51:43 | 115 / 181 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | | 24:29 | 32 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 24:06 | 41 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 30:00 | 79 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-05-25 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-05-18 | 2 | 61:41 | 44 / 116 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 53:32 | 35 / 116 |
| |
Oronmylly NW short | 2 | 35:37 | 77 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | 30:18 | 59 / 222 |
| |
Rautajärvi night | 2 | 50:45 | 50 / 126 |
| |
| 3 | 84:46 | 85 / 126 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | 2 | 52:50 | 142 / 220 |
| |
| 3 | 35:36 | 107 / 220 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 68:26 | 93 / 134 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | 2 | 57:32 | 132 / 245 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 72:33 | 73 / 123 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Hapua Long Distance | | 96:21 | 72 / 103 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 61:37 | 43 / 72 |
| |
Random - Final | | 34:42 | 58 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 | | 87:48 | 60 / 98 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | 59:00 | 64 / 116 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 40:49 | 65 / 100 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | 2 | 53:43 | 52 / 113 |
| |
Koukkuniemi night | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 93:47 | 65 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 58:30 | 111 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | 25:39 | 95 / 179 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | 2 | 77:29 | 158 / 245 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Babylon 2, Night | | 49:41 | 75 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 45:49 | 78 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 42:45 | 78 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 45:36 | 88 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 45:55 | 102 / 145 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:14 | 85 / 163 |
| |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 51:00 | 75 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:46 | 54 / 162 |
| |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 20:20 | 76 / 118 |
| |
Random 2 - Middle | | 54:55 | 56 / 96 |
| |
Iivaara 2 middle | | 54:18 | 45 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 89:44 | 67 / 120 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 65:53 | 83 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 85:18 | 83 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | 60:37 | 68 / 106 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Short | | 61:06 | 91 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 29:42 | 86 / 153 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | | 63:38 | 68 / 107 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | | 63:07 | 65 / 92 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | 83:46 | 84 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | | 64:40 | 71 / 107 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 62:42 | 93 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | 28:50 | 78 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 31:00 | 72 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 71:13 | 92 / 139 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 52:40 | 94 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 36:41 | 91 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 57:41 | 98 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 41:46 | 130 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 81:25 | 103 / 149 |
| |
The night of non-hiting spiders | | 68:51 | 51 / 79 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 15:00 | 136 / 175 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:51 | 205 / 281 |
| |
| 4 | 8:36 | 84 / 281 |
| |
| 5 | 9:50 | 157 / 281 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 75:36 | 74 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 61:56 | 109 / 146 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 63:55 | 124 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 50:14 | 75 / 104 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | | 61:17 | 59 / 95 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 57:15 | 97 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 31:51 | 108 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | 39:01 | 85 / 131 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 72:44 | 96 / 126 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 66:45 | 84 / 232 |
| |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 71:14 | 101 / 134 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 135:39 | 87 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen 2 short | 2 | 81:58 | 126 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
MK Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | 2 | 37:27 | 99 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | 2 | dnf | | | |