Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Mate Spiegl
Country:
Hungary
Club:
Kalocsai SE
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
165
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
WOC2007
64:58
92 / 183
[OCAD] Hovden
51:20
89 / 155
Cheire de Mazayes
dnf
[OCAD] Kahli's Rocks - JOWC07
20:06
170 / 246
[OCAD]Fantasy
39:47
105 / 136
Boafall Vaestra - Super Sprint
28:19
140 / 201
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi 4 Short
47:30
118 / 147
Final Championship of Russia '05
43:29
104 / 137
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short
dnf
2
dnf
L@uri's Ähijärve middle 2
dnf
2
42:12
76 / 151
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg
dnf
CF Map Contest: Urban 3rd
41:19
124 / 179
Sahara-O-Cup
19:43
85 / 140
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st
2
34:01
189 / 313
3
32:07
181 / 313
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd
2
26:31
141 / 291
CF Map Contest: Forest 1st
2
dnf
CF Map Contest: Forest 2nd
56:30
107 / 172
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!!
27:21
116 / 242
Dansih: Forrest sprint
dnf
Vester Torup, Short
2
34:11
159 / 265
Remendo - Sul - Middle 1
40:04
70 / 125
Remendo - Norte - Middle 2
42:17
74 / 95
Remendo - Norte - Middle 1
53:03
80 / 121
(OCAD) Devil's Hill SKI O 2
2
dnf
[OCAD]-> Target MARS!!!
25:02
141 / 181
[random] micro-o
19:32
104 / 136
Skönvik Sprint
13:27
120 / 203
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel
2
24:29
93 / 292
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest
2
25:38
178 / 230
[OCAD]rasica better map
38:58
93 / 139
[OCAD] Funforeveryone!
6:41
61 / 141
[OCAD] Sprintmap
24:53
114 / 174
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT
26:58
73 / 159
sprint tour [guest race 2]
2
29:35
42 / 75
[OCAD] Sprint
11:53
113 / 177
OCAD-sprint
15:12
114 / 144
OCAD Fantasy MICROCONTROLS
2
58:22
97 / 115
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle
64:32
106 / 196
(random) SPRINT!
2
dnf
Niihama Short 2
35:43
71 / 105
Vahajarvi North Sprint
17:27
79 / 120
OCAD-Gimme Coke
10:20
142 / 248
Slovenia Sprint
19:51
160 / 239
Scottish Real Map Sprint
dnf
Ardales sprint
2
dnf
Finchys Sprint Tour #2
25:41
68 / 112
Hamptonham - Sprint Final
21:20
57 / 109
Hamptonham - Day 2: Short
42:52
88 / 136
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint
24:18
114 / 205
Emraford
2
39:55
61 / 128
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final
2
26:15
100 / 150
Sprint land 2
2
16:37
105 / 185
Kaleva Church Park O 2
11:07
136 / 223
Kaleva Church Park O 1
10:33
150 / 269
colour series [orange-county]
2
14:31
73 / 118
Middle on demand 2
dnf
2
dnf
Middle on demand
54:23
30 / 63
Ocad Sprint!
27:50
119 / 177
sprint...
34:52
69 / 152
Superseasprint
16:10
76 / 147
North Granish Sprint
14:47
83 / 242
15 minutes sprint
dnf
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle)
25:07
136 / 191
sprint on fields
17:45
91 / 177
4 days - Intro
23:05
80 / 149
Desert sand
dnf
2
14:32
53 / 143
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 1
5:30
76 / 120
2
dnf
3
4:08
58 / 176
Real sprint!
10:45
77 / 158
moyenne dist facile
38:49
47 / 85
TheChristmasRace
24:43
54 / 83
Landes - Ocad sprint
18:01
93 / 209
my first sprint
19:38
66 / 100
Snowy sprint
2
34:54
50 / 93
Huuhkaja
2
23:21
87 / 152
Skien OK supersprint
2
4:06
1 / 137
parko Kristiansand
25:05
41 / 73
scandinavian sprint
dnf
2
15:10
64 / 124
sprint tour [16]
13:45
46 / 67
Snowyville
31:57
84 / 130
Middle
2
44:50
58 / 82
Sprint race
2
dnf
Isfallet Antarctica 2
25:58
76 / 121
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD]
20:17
68 / 130
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum
2
27:10
136 / 208
sprint tour [final]
17:36
77 / 95
sprint tour [9]
14:02
66 / 103
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!!
37:48
71 / 155
Short Winter-race
2
dnf
srpint tour [4]
25:22
77 / 124
Walkerland Day 5
2
10:58
108 / 132
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint
2
12:52
122 / 206
Cousin of the nice guy
2
33:00
66 / 93
Mister nice guy
2
38:58
66 / 95
super sprint
2
10:57
118 / 156
Pomaria Middle
2
dnf
Sherman Sprint
2
30:17
95 / 133
Real map from Tyrstugan!
2
36:33
114 / 174
The CF Relay: LEG 1
2
41:00
135 / 172
West Felltown Hill Day 1
2
23:58
70 / 116
Ski O sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
34:49
97 / 175
pleasant race
55:52
58 / 67
Chicken race
dnf
Wintertime middle
40:23
91 / 114
2
39:17
95 / 122
The Hives Sprint
17:11
116 / 145
Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
23:23
87 / 130
4
dnf
5
dnf
West Med Wood
75:24
44 / 64
Sprint
2
31:01
87 / 138
Central Mason Double South
42:20
74 / 95
Arborford 1
39:21
77 / 110
LW Middle
50:00
66 / 77
LW Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Chestnut day 2: Middle
dnf
Chestnut day 1: Sprint
31:20
83 / 105
Downy Sprint
12:05
88 / 126
2
dnf
3
dnf
Elefantmap
26:52
98 / 135
LHB Short
dnf
Ocad: Sprint
21:18
94 / 124
Hope Creek
dnf
Thomas Sprint 1
dnf
SPRINT
27:36
83 / 103
Park-O
2
25:56
103 / 147
GW Sprint
15:24
87 / 106
Capenbergtown Sprint
dnf
2
22:01
101 / 120
OCAD Map: Park Sprint
29:38
101 / 155
Manchesterborough Bluff
20:12
70 / 99
Fulton Hill Sprint
dnf
MIT,new course
15:15
91 / 130
2
11:32
101 / 158
3
7:57
54 / 158
4
dnf
5
7:15
23 / 158
6
dnf
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
23:17
138 / 167
Starsprint
dnf
2
19:17
124 / 159
kkkkkkkkkkk
31:27
124 / 175
short sprint
2
22:52
113 / 146
3
11:24
107 / 146
Bosbergen Sprint
2
33:06
105 / 129
Norwood Super Sprint
2
8:32
124 / 162
NF-sprint
2
10:59
117 / 143
Tower Hill - Butterfly
2
26:07
92 / 120
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint
2
28:29
91 / 121
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint
2
35:38
141 / 177
LABNES-Sarntal (real map)
2
38:45
118 / 171
graftonland
2
102:20
53 / 70
All races shown. View
recent
races.