Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
el Dorado | | dnf | | | |
Christmas calendar#7 | | 38:09 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Christmas calendar#6 | | 16:25 | 55 / 114 |
| |
Christmas calendar#5 | | 48:11 | 42 / 93 |
| |
Christmas calendar#4 | | 33:44 | 55 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RyaAsar-short | | 39:24 | 67 / 124 |
| |
Vulcania - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Dunas de Maspalomas (reused) | | 34:44 | 68 / 98 |
| |
Huhus II | | 62:35 | 39 / 72 |
| |
Huhus beisik run | | 64:28 | 47 / 70 |
| |
Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre | | 51:17 | 29 / 78 |
| |
Laikko middle | | 52:22 | 49 / 82 |
| |
Vorssa | | 50:19 | 36 / 92 |
| |
Cheire de come - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Playa | | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Middle | | 43:04 | 24 / 87 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Long 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-11-01 | | dnf | | | |
Kytäjä Sprint | | 22:19 | 32 / 115 |
| |
Riiainen | | 38:35 | 53 / 110 |
| |
OSkarshamn Long Night | | 66:27 | 30 / 63 |
| |
vp | | 61:56 | 44 / 92 |
| |
Kytäjä Long | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 23:08 | 45 / 114 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | | 50:58 | 46 / 117 |
| |
Urkiola | | 52:24 | 41 / 103 |
| |
French WOC10 training | | 29:50 | 78 / 136 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E12-Final | | 49:54 | 50 / 124 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2000 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Peruspintis | | 63:44 | 46 / 97 |
| |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | | 41:16 | 43 / 101 |
| |
Kontiolahti Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E1] | | dnf | | | |
Pyrenees | | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | 45:47 | 45 / 105 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 38:20 | 51 / 119 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 2 | | 45:35 | 65 / 118 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | | 44:51 | 58 / 111 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long | | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 31:15 | 63 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 20:05 | 77 / 133 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 39:59 | 52 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Long | | 68:56 | 45 / 91 |
| |
Kvarn middle | | 50:13 | 49 / 118 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | 55:28 | 47 / 90 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | 49:35 | 50 / 109 |
| |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 56:17 | 73 / 102 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 33:18 | 67 / 92 |
| |
Competition | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 69:22 | 66 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 34:14 | 79 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 18:14 | 56 / 149 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 30:52 | 60 / 112 |
| |
Oittaa again | | 31:50 | 46 / 83 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 58:20 | 65 / 104 |
| |
Konkalampi new middle | | 59:00 | 50 / 91 |
| |
Relay training | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 18:01 | 28 / 92 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | 24:58 | 41 / 94 |
| |
Pinheiro | | 25:02 | 71 / 130 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 43:58 | 59 / 117 |
| |
Utsjoki Sunday-O II | | dnf | | | |
South Finland Sunday Easy-O | | 39:10 | 62 / 108 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Juuka | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 54:26 | 42 / 88 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle 2 | | 54:48 | 34 / 93 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | 34:09 | 29 / 112 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 41:00 | 53 / 107 |
| |
Perahikia Norht Karelia | | 66:13 | 54 / 95 |
| |
Lappörarna night | | 51:21 | 38 / 76 |
| |
Kronfallet | Middle | | 57:26 | 49 / 118 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | 46:49 | 31 / 106 |
| |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 55:01 | 66 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 19:44 | 69 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | dnf | | | |
Tahkis | | 48:16 | 60 / 122 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | 46:05 | 45 / 117 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta | | 34:07 | 30 / 105 |
| |
dyynimasto | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 31:00 | 67 / 200 |
| |
Terrain B | | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 66:06 | 77 / 130 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 48:34 | 71 / 221 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 44:11 | 51 / 125 |
| |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 41:40 | 63 / 127 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 60:42 | 58 / 150 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 2 | | 58:33 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Isojärvi middle | | 46:06 | 48 / 103 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 46:24 | 55 / 108 |
| |
ski o | | 23:07 | 30 / 84 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-15 | | 63:16 | 25 / 66 |
| |
Lewes Lake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:02 | 112 / 289 |
| |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 44:32 | 42 / 97 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 42:18 | 42 / 82 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 53:14 | 52 / 110 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Italian Championship | | 45:32 | 37 / 124 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 37:29 | 55 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sikovuori II | | 23:55 | 41 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | | 24:24 | 44 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 21:59 | 44 / 184 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | | 42:55 | 36 / 92 |
| |
Nice fast run | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget night 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Björköby middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | | 33:49 | 50 / 100 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 42:56 | 38 / 72 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 25:45 | 53 / 114 |
| |
WinterCup - Day 1 | | 38:56 | 29 / 90 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | dnf | | | |
Levico Terme | | 14:09 | 31 / 96 |
| |
Tropical night | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto in the year 2099 middle | | 36:28 | 46 / 100 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle 4 | | 49:43 | 30 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2018-08-01 | | 58:25 | 20 / 61 |
| |
Metsäkylä middle3 | 2 | 50:28 | 46 / 128 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekelinniemi night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aatsajoki | | 38:31 | 30 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest middle 2 | | 40:42 | 50 / 110 |
| |
Pineforest long | | 69:53 | 55 / 113 |
| |
Pineforest middle | | 44:39 | 67 / 119 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E2 | | 68:05 | 45 / 63 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | dnf | | | |
Kikirace2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Götzenbachtal | 2 | dnf | | | |
Storsund middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Börsskäret short | 2 | 30:11 | 77 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | 30:31 | 81 / 197 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly middle | | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:31 | 96 / 220 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 45:12 | 69 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 39:27 | 85 / 146 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 10:37 | 113 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | 57:20 | 57 / 119 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 27:33 | 82 / 165 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 41:23 | 64 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 23:47 | 64 / 149 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | 2 | 31:11 | 67 / 166 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 34:13 | 69 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 71:51 | 74 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 53:50 | 92 / 151 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 44:04 | 88 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Long | 2 | 61:54 | 78 / 144 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 32:02 | 84 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | 34:24 | 56 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 38:52 | 92 / 133 |
| |
Söderskogen | 2 | 24:23 | 94 / 194 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 15:31 | 88 / 155 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 91:02 | 62 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 47:04 | 68 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 36:51 | 59 / 270 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 76:50 | 99 / 161 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 38:01 | 86 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | 40:37 | 145 / 323 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 73:27 | 41 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 40:05 | 74 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 32:54 | 60 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | 35:41 | 82 / 303 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 48:55 | 61 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 44:59 | 52 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 50:17 | 81 / 180 |
| |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 32:40 | 72 / 126 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 21:00 | 86 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 34:57 | 52 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Blumau Middle | | 40:10 | 73 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 124:44 | 68 / 206 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 20:24 | 90 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:30 | 71 / 250 |
| |
Trout | | 17:18 | 48 / 104 |
| |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Fylleryd, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:49 | 77 / 234 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 89:22 | 57 / 227 |
| |
Maze Event | | 30:27 | 36 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | 43:17 | 51 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 42:11 | 71 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 50:28 | 88 / 236 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 41:20 | 49 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 40:57 | 69 / 224 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:21 | 44 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 67:24 | 58 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 62:22 | 46 / 247 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 26:25 | 99 / 164 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 47:30 | 75 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 41:58 | 105 / 274 |
| |
| 3 | 39:46 | 92 / 274 |
| |
| 4 | 40:03 | 95 / 274 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 37:57 | 83 / 274 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | | 11:22 | 29 / 84 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | | 40:55 | 23 / 120 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 10:27 | 63 / 112 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 29:36 | 70 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | 38:51 | 59 / 131 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 41:41 | 42 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 3 | | 26:50 | 48 / 127 |
| |
Sprint Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | 2 | 38:15 | 119 / 251 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 61:56 | 44 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 84:40 | 47 / 137 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 31:34 | 51 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 75:38 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Hh | | 11:22 | 39 / 96 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest long | | 81:55 | 55 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 68:47 | 60 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:14 | 71 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 65:24 | 75 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 58:00 | 93 / 276 |
| |
Quip | | 24:01 | 40 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | 84:53 | 32 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg6 | | dnf | | | |
June No 5 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 45:03 | 81 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | 55:25 | 48 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | 107:17 | 44 / 113 |
| |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | 2 | 49:35 | 65 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
summer competition Day 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
June No 4 | 2 | 62:47 | 62 / 111 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:59 | 61 / 242 |
| |
Sprint training 3 | 2 | 23:25 | 98 / 207 |
| |
June No 2 | | 38:05 | 73 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:26 | 105 / 235 |
| |
| 3 | 55:23 | 99 / 235 |
| |
| 4 | 65:32 | 110 / 235 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | 2 | dnf | | | |
Trimdas long (middle) | | 58:53 | 43 / 99 |
| |
Sprint training 2 | 2 | 22:56 | 102 / 192 |
| |
Sprint training | 2 | 17:30 | 143 / 223 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 59:51 | 75 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | 2 | 45:29 | 83 / 159 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 24:34 | 83 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | 19:30 | 63 / 221 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 40:51 | 81 / 138 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 27:08 | 46 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 33:29 | 59 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | 36:25 | 95 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 16:22 | 94 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 95:56 | 82 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Porkkala long | | dnf | | | |
Porkkala short | | 30:00 | 102 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 50:21 | 41 / 95 |
| |
Training Race 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
May No 6 | | 43:29 | 56 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:50 | 61 / 175 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 10:44 | 69 / 133 |
| |
May No 5 | | 74:41 | 41 / 78 |
| |
May No 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Go on! | | 34:20 | 38 / 77 |
| |
May No 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
May No 2 | | 51:36 | 46 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 30:12 | 88 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 60:02 | 68 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 49:13 | 71 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 83:02 | 81 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 74:24 | 102 / 219 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 91:22 | 68 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 88:26 | 76 / 184 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 50:17 | 73 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 49:10 | 86 / 171 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 92:25 | 93 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 76:59 | 106 / 236 |
| |
| 4 | 72:08 | 97 / 236 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus short | | 36:47 | 91 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 37:18 | 90 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 32:24 | 95 / 180 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 29:00 | 107 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 29:12 | 141 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Romevaara night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:14 | 94 / 143 |
| |
| 3 | 29:06 | 52 / 143 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 34:56 | 83 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 35:42 | 95 / 218 |
| |
| 4 | 32:10 | 74 / 218 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 15:57 | 72 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:31 | 89 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | 91:21 | 55 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 72:29 | 50 / 97 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 51:44 | 85 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 53:13 | 111 / 179 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 63:28 | 74 / 198 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | 122:50 | 56 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Madrasham | | 27:36 | 32 / 75 |
| |
| | 36:22 | 52 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 115:35 | 69 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 102:15 | 80 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 94:36 | 69 / 171 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 37:27 | 66 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 60:00 | 83 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 62:40 | 83 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Irbene middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 32:50 | 81 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | | 38:53 | 104 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 29:39 | 98 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 94:00 | 59 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Carnikava, middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:00 | 101 / 136 |
| |
| 3 | 40:35 | 78 / 136 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Carnikava, short distance | | 36:08 | 82 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 32:07 | 73 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E26 | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala sprint | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 100:50 | 66 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Garciems Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Garciems Short | | 30:00 | 98 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 30:31 | 126 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | 26:17 | 105 / 197 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | 107:48 | 69 / 103 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:41 | 102 / 232 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | 67:30 | 58 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Short | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E21 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Charlesham|Middle | | 27:06 | 47 / 103 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 54:35 | 68 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 40:02 | 58 / 133 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 67:00 | 64 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 58:59 | 73 / 154 |
| |
North Irbene short | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 34:08 | 83 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 28:53 | 84 / 170 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | 44:48 | 63 / 91 |
| |
Irbene | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale 2 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E20 | | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E19 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:22 | 80 / 155 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 64:42 | 67 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 67:07 | 73 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E14 | | dnf | | | |
Little Furlow|Middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 71:26 | 72 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi long | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E11 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:14 | 105 / 206 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 31:45 | 92 / 142 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi middle | | 98:22 | 80 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 74:43 | 81 / 138 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | 2 | 86:41 | 69 / 132 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dragvoll sprint | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 126:50 | 92 / 148 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West middle | 2 | 78:37 | 110 / 164 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | 2 | 31:40 | 130 / 194 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:01 | 103 / 144 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 47:25 | 121 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 39:19 | 137 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 31:13 | 119 / 199 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 34:47 | 188 / 313 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | 2 | dnf | | | |