Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 49:06 | 122 / 167 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 67:20 | 92 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly middle | | 107:35 | 86 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 | | 106:02 | 62 / 98 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | 88:19 | 77 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 87:10 | 80 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 74:08 | 117 / 163 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 90:26 | 82 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 91:55 | 111 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | 72:51 | 107 / 170 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 60:42 | 86 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 67:15 | 96 / 126 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 64:37 | 114 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random 3 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | 85:37 | 52 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 70:08 | 84 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 92:18 | 85 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 86:15 | 108 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | 89:24 | 110 / 155 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Tonsow, Ski-O | 2 | 61:40 | 119 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 48:46 | 108 / 196 |
| |
| 5 | 54:28 | 114 / 196 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | 2 | 63:05 | 110 / 158 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 59:06 | 92 / 132 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 77:41 | 97 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 50:03 | 127 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 47:01 | 125 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 53:00 | 111 / 139 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 45:10 | 100 / 149 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 22:39 | 146 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 64:15 | 110 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 86:51 | 134 / 188 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 52:20 | 122 / 165 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 74:24 | 105 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cavedine Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine short | | 45:29 | 98 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 159:39 | 122 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 71:52 | 103 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 54:10 | 121 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 67:22 | 101 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 94:39 | 137 / 209 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 82:02 | 87 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | 68:30 | 65 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 73:59 | 88 / 130 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 57:32 | 97 / 133 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 123:30 | 81 / 110 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Gullåsaberget Intro | 2 | 29:58 | 120 / 178 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 38:44 | 117 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 42:34 | 141 / 194 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
Race 399 | 2 | 45:51 | 128 / 181 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | 2 | 84:44 | 109 / 184 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | 2 | 69:38 | 155 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | 50:50 | 150 / 233 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 70:15 | 120 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 39:23 | 152 / 194 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 89:58 | 103 / 151 |
| |
ski-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 34:40 | 79 / 114 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:39 | 106 / 163 |
| |
| 3 | 62:04 | 109 / 163 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 86:34 | 85 / 128 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 2 | 2 | 60:16 | 124 / 174 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 47:25 | 115 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 55:03 | 161 / 223 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 43:48 | 123 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 55:51 | 88 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 87:03 | 109 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 75:10 | 127 / 188 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 37:50 | 125 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fylleryd, middle | | 42:26 | 83 / 154 |
| |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
East Selma Lake Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maze Event | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Teisko middle | | 118:03 | 101 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 100:22 | 149 / 224 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät short/middle | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 69:35 | 164 / 216 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | 2 | 61:53 | 116 / 177 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | 2 | 119:51 | 117 / 187 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 58:51 | 92 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 76:14 | 157 / 251 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 119:21 | 114 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 106:50 | 108 / 177 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:42 | 117 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | dnf | | | |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaltrimdas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 62:06 | 92 / 226 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 124:02 | 75 / 121 |
| |
| 2 | 123:37 | 102 / 185 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 93:05 | 136 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | 2 | 165:06 | 68 / 149 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg6 | 2 | 109:41 | 77 / 125 |
| |
June No 5 | | 111:05 | 66 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 102:09 | 87 / 135 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 81:05 | 100 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 81:19 | 139 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 74:24 | 136 / 205 |
| |
| 4 | 67:15 | 134 / 205 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | dnf | | | |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | 85:27 | 63 / 119 |
| |
Summer Competition Day 1 | | 27:38 | 72 / 94 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 111:17 | 127 / 159 |
| |
Trimdas short | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 81:11 | 100 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 70:43 | 139 / 197 |
| |
Summercamp Day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | 58:03 | 118 / 168 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Porkkala short | 2 | 57:32 | 167 / 214 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
May No 4 | | 65:17 | 79 / 102 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 59:50 | 78 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | 61:24 | 103 / 143 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Koantaus middle | | 85:00 | 97 / 129 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 63:40 | 120 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:05 | 132 / 180 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:25 | 168 / 239 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 68:12 | 112 / 159 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 546:07 | 112 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 82:48 | 129 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 72:51 | 120 / 198 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | 102:07 | 111 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | 89:10 | 137 / 179 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E29 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 69:26 | 92 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 68:04 | 117 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 82:50 | 92 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Irbene middle | | 169:01 | 86 / 143 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 87:39 | 92 / 110 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 66:45 | 89 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 45:52 | 114 / 168 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | dnf | | | |
Garciems Middle | | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 48:17 | 102 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E22 | 2 | 146:42 | 89 / 148 |
| |
Irbene | | 85:00 | 72 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 42:19 | 82 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | 84:53 | 95 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 70:40 | 110 / 144 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 55:00 | 125 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 50:30 | 147 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 45:36 | 143 / 199 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 123:03 | 77 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Teisko n1 night | | 102:20 | 76 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 40:20 | 105 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Teisko long | | 118:48 | 75 / 104 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 99:20 | 79 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 56:58 | 119 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 56:15 | 121 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 57:26 | 153 / 251 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 67:51 | 120 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Middle | | 81:17 | 112 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 56:46 | 134 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 47:05 | 179 / 245 |
| |
| 3 | 46:33 | 178 / 245 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 43:59 | 138 / 197 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 58:02 | 98 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 37:31 | 140 / 214 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 115:48 | 91 / 131 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 79:05 | 92 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 62:20 | 121 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 72:28 | 127 / 206 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | dnf | | | |
Kaukas #1 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama middle | | 105:28 | 110 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 70:43 | 138 / 201 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 39:27 | 137 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 29:55 | 176 / 246 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 37:40 | 131 / 170 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 60:42 | 76 / 134 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 83:29 | 130 / 230 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | 2 | 40:41 | 178 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 36:35 | 172 / 260 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | 2 | 114:53 | 175 / 279 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |