Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Riddarhyttan W, short | | 29:22 | 86 / 225 |
| |
Isebakketjern Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan W, middle | | 34:59 | 49 / 221 |
| |
Fantasymap, Long | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth | | 22:35 | 51 / 188 |
| |
Armboth S, middle | | 36:51 | 58 / 187 |
| |
Smörvatnnet N - Shortened Long | | 32:45 | 59 / 141 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Suitsansaari middle | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Isebakketjern Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | | 18:14 | 53 / 192 |
| |
Smörvattnet N - Intro | | 23:21 | 66 / 180 |
| |
Armboth S, night | | 23:05 | 61 / 148 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 22:05 | 72 / 208 |
| |
Suitsansaari intro | | dnf | | | |
Vainanvuori | | dnf | | | |
Brugeraholz | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 29:04 | 91 / 241 |
| |
Örtjärnsklitten | | 40:43 | 66 / 201 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 24:35 | 96 / 195 |
| |
Vätsäri 2 intro | | dnf | | | |
Armboth, short intro | | dnf | | | |
Smörvattnet - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Kycklingekulle - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 31:12 | 72 / 198 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | dnf | | | |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Urberga - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Paimio middle | | 21:18 | 87 / 224 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | | dnf | | | |
| | 23:07 | 90 / 256 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | | 41:17 | 48 / 196 |
| |
Platte South, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri 1 middle | | 35:06 | 70 / 207 |
| |
portrait | | 7:55 | 89 / 218 |
| |
Platte South, Middle | | 45:47 | 119 / 224 |
| |
Race 700 | | 46:34 | 81 / 195 |
| |
Circle City Orthodox Christmas | | 30:26 | 60 / 189 |
| |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Platte Center, Middle 2 | | 39:02 | 55 / 184 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle | | 34:36 | 46 / 213 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Sprint | 2 | 20:13 | 38 / 242 |
| |
Hassel Long 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Christmas Challenge - Middle | | 26:12 | 33 / 158 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 33:36 | 42 / 183 |
| |
Christmas Challenge - Intro | | 8:30 | 54 / 167 |
| |
Final Campionat catalunya de Cat | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 2/Nödinge Long 1 | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth W, middle | | 36:09 | 54 / 160 |
| |
Hassel - Middel | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 9 | | 16:50 | 51 / 175 |
| |
Isebakketjern Intro 3 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O, Middle | | 30:56 | 59 / 155 |
| |
Dalegarth W intro | | 18:59 | 72 / 195 |
| |
Quali Campionat de Catalunya | | dnf | | | |
University of Vienna, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Venice middle | | dnf | | | |
Kungälv 2 Short | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen, Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Winterleitenseen Center, Short 2 | | 28:29 | 69 / 156 |
| |
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | 37:29 | 32 / 145 |
| |
Waschberg, Training | | 12:06 | 90 / 165 |
| |
Venice, 1 leg challenge | | 11:56 | 54 / 156 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | dnf | | | |
Venice sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 28:08 | 73 / 211 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 31:21 | 149 / 213 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | | 25:49 | 52 / 177 |
| |
Laikko v2 middle | | 49:34 | 55 / 152 |
| |
Sardanga Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Technical Challange, Q1 | | dnf | | | |
Hemfjallstangen SO, short | | 25:01 | 48 / 185 |
| |
Jerash Day 1 | | 21:58 | 14 / 120 |
| |
Mawbray, control picking | | 27:29 | 44 / 123 |
| |
Teisko 1 short | | dnf | | | |
r.old.m-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Carwell's Labyrinth S, short | | 23:17 | 53 / 160 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Kairobadet Short | | 20:39 | 45 / 204 |
| |
r.old.m-E1 | | 48:34 | 44 / 131 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:02 | 75 / 287 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth short middle | | 32:28 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer 2 | | 58:35 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth middle | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Portugal O' Summer | | 34:29 | 42 / 155 |
| |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | 40:11 | 20 / 148 |
| |
Hawse End middle | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church sprint 2 | | 14:01 | 22 / 130 |
| |
Kaleva Church sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hawse End short | | dnf | | | |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 10:21 | 24 / 137 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 20:42 | 50 / 138 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 26:45 | 53 / 171 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | 36:31 | 52 / 149 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Muncaster W, long | | dnf | | | |
Race 3, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | |
Second race, Stora ålsjön | | 36:46 | 39 / 112 |
| |
Day one, Stora ålsjön | | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | 41:41 | 53 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:42 | 55 / 224 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | dnf | | | |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 24:54 | 58 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 29:19 | 42 / 151 |
| |
Muncaster W, easy intro | | 21:58 | 57 / 150 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 21:46 | 51 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
GRAZ City Tour IMPOTANT INFO | | 8:22 | 14 / 112 |
| |
GRAZ City Tour - Race 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 28:30 | 55 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 26:35 | 53 / 316 |
| |
GRAZ, Main Square, Training 2 | | 9:34 | 33 / 129 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 47:44 | 51 / 171 |
| |
GRAZ - Main Square, Training 1 | | 10:54 | 40 / 144 |
| |
Africa - Eco Disaster | | dnf | | | |
Isengard sprint | | 17:52 | 18 / 173 |
| |
Threlkeld day | | dnf | | | |
Threlkeld downhill challenge | | 8:22 | 56 / 156 |
| |
Threlkeld night | | 34:14 | 49 / 135 |
| |
Night course at an logging area | | dnf | | | |
Africa - North and Sahara | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland (tech) middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 35:38 | 43 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 23:29 | 32 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | 21:44 | 31 / 167 |
| |
Schöckl S, Downhill challange | | 4:05 | 35 / 157 |
| |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 28:52 | 76 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hilmteich, Sprint | | 23:09 | 72 / 211 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 42:19 | 50 / 143 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 21:25 | 84 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | | 42:18 | 46 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tuckland middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 5 | | 27:03 | 36 / 165 |
| |
Tuckland long part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 1 middle | | dnf | | | |
Africa - Central Region | | dnf | | | |
Opaliha | | dnf | | | |
Not another Australian map! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:25 | 49 / 246 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 2 | | 17:27 | 56 / 184 |
| |
Oversee, Sprint 1 | | 16:41 | 49 / 217 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | dnf | | | |
Våttåsen Long | | 56:44 | 45 / 145 |
| |
Dalegarth long middle | | 49:46 | 58 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth moderate | | 20:18 | 66 / 172 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 4 | | 98:24 | 51 / 125 |
| |
Resafjellet | | 48:38 | 89 / 182 |
| |
Africa - City Tour | | 33:45 | 44 / 148 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | dnf | | | |
Short one | | 18:25 | 54 / 140 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Kårsta, short night | | dnf | | | |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Borrowdale 4 | | 42:26 | 48 / 138 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 3 | | 24:30 | 51 / 172 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 2 | | 43:47 | 49 / 128 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
ColesBay | | 63:49 | 54 / 130 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 41:42 | 46 / 153 |
| |
Borrowdale easy | | 18:30 | 52 / 158 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 22:41 | 57 / 202 |
| |
Malaysian shortie | | 28:18 | 52 / 181 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Return of Holly Hell - Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:09 | 51 / 266 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Night Middle, forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day2 | | 19:06 | 69 / 188 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 71:45 | 43 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 65:08 | 16 / 169 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 23:20 | 62 / 222 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 62:36 | 52 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 57:33 | 30 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 37:06 | 59 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
THe Final | | 57:42 | 23 / 122 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 50:40 | 53 / 179 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 21:37 | 66 / 175 |
| |
Middle Earth 8, grand final | | dnf | | | |
Swedish middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 20:19 | 66 / 150 |
| |
Korong Spur Long 2 | | 57:16 | 35 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Portugal by night | | 39:52 | 60 / 135 |
| |
Middle Earth 5, Mirkwood by day | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.1 middle 2 | | 42:06 | 66 / 149 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | 21:23 | 43 / 166 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle 2 | | 36:37 | 53 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | 35:43 | 48 / 214 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | 17:03 | 54 / 187 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:19 | 57 / 273 |
| |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 15:40 | 83 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Night | | 27:18 | 69 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Long | | 70:03 | 41 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Middle | | 29:37 | 55 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pedrogao (1) | | 39:18 | 56 / 174 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 12:14 | 61 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | 12:06 | 191 / 551 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | 42:55 | 58 / 162 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 35:13 | 71 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 28:51 | 84 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 27:32 | 90 / 307 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 16:15 | 64 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 30:29 | 80 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 34:30 | 140 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:12 | 101 / 385 |
| |
Short fast course | | 5:41 | 57 / 211 |
| |
Waterfall | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 19:39 | 85 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 19:31 | 90 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 52:32 | 89 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.1 | | dnf | | | |
Brügg Sprint | | 25:53 | 36 / 185 |
| |
Soria Sprint Training | | 19:00 | 57 / 178 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 98:04 | 103 / 333 |
| |
Brügg Prolog | | 22:49 | 52 / 171 |
| |
Teeside Sprint Training | | 12:07 | 57 / 174 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 32:18 | 39 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 45:44 | 92 / 341 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ingalnga City - Labyrinth Sprint | | 4:02 | 49 / 150 |
| |
High Rigg 4, long | | dnf | | | |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 41:02 | 44 / 180 |
| |
North side Easy | | 18:37 | 49 / 169 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 20:36 | 62 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 12:05 | 72 / 238 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 24:47 | 117 / 346 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (6) | | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc (5) | | dnf | | | |
Darnaway - Wrap up warm | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fell Pond Course 3 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 3 | | 9:13 | 38 / 115 |
| |
San Giovanni 2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni | | 19:13 | 47 / 205 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:12 | 530 / 1386 |
| |
| 4 | 12:57 | 431 / 1386 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 22:00 | 72 / 233 |
| |
capanne small81 | | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc (3) | | dnf | | | |
gsdivoc(2) | | 58:46 | 51 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 53:46 | 13 / 160 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | 16:41 | 65 / 210 |
| |
High Rigg | | 59:35 | 41 / 174 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 35:38 | 59 / 217 |
| |
gsdivoc21(1) | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2, middle | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 44:06 | 66 / 221 |
| |
Setmurthy 3 | | 44:10 | 64 / 185 |
| |
Whinlatter 3 | | dnf | | | |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | | 28:36 | 43 / 170 |
| |
Whinlatter 2 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 18:37 | 56 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 8:23 | 39 / 194 |
| |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | 10:43 | 36 / 162 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 8:46 | 43 / 203 |
| |
Setmurthy 2 | | 39:36 | 42 / 195 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Easy | | 9:38 | 44 / 130 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 Sprint Hard | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:40 | 48 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 32:00 | 61 / 247 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Easy | | 15:40 | 27 / 148 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 WorldMedium | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 World Hard | | 67:47 | 36 / 188 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Easy | | 17:04 | 35 / 138 |
| |
OUnlocked Bestof2020 JK1971 Hard | | 37:57 | 10 / 209 |
| |
Österrödjeberget night | | 36:00 | 52 / 142 |
| |
Buchwald, Bonus | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Night | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | | 30:27 | 63 / 203 |
| |
Buchwald, Training | | 7:38 | 52 / 205 |
| |
Dalegarth 2 | | dnf | | | |
UFSM - Ok | | dnf | | | |
Dalegarth, West Cumberland | | 66:18 | 47 / 138 |
| |
A-mazing Grazing | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 5 | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 18:07 | 43 / 190 |
| |
Ardnaskie 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 2 | | dnf | | | |
Manesty, West Cumberland | | dnf | | | |
Ardnaskie 1 | | 47:32 | 36 / 155 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Nr. 400 - The Map | | 20:55 | 51 / 198 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget middle | | 30:56 | 59 / 186 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 44:16 | 62 / 163 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | | 40:47 | 64 / 178 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | 32:55 | 41 / 176 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2 night | | dnf | | | |
White Sands NP Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi nigh | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 28:13 | 39 / 214 |
| |
Darnaway Half Nine | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 73:02 | 42 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 40:44 | 62 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 45:13 | 65 / 224 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | 14:37 | 43 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 20:49 | 56 / 208 |
| |
Darnaway 10 o'Clock | | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 24:52 | 48 / 171 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | dnf | | | |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 6:21 | 37 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 7:36 | 45 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 12:31 | 53 / 183 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Long | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, long | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 41:20 | 60 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short | | 7:13 | 58 / 223 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy3 | | 9:15 | 23 / 101 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy2 | | 10:15 | 49 / 116 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Classic Easy1 | | 9:59 | 25 / 122 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P3 | | 22:13 | 48 / 152 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P2 | | 55:50 | 32 / 169 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 57:29 | 32 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked- WOC99- Short Beginner | | 9:58 | 31 / 163 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 35:14 | 38 / 264 |
| |
Ghosttown V2 | | 22:25 | 49 / 131 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R5 | | 39:56 | 27 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ghosttown | | 21:29 | 56 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 26:23 | 43 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 27:28 | 98 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 24:20 | 37 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | | 27:22 | 43 / 180 |
| |
Upie - Short sprint | | 11:03 | 31 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:43 | 59 / 292 |
| |
SCFL S2 R4 | | 37:12 | 34 / 189 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
3.4k 11c | | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | 33:58 | 42 / 164 |
| |
Hansta West, middle | | 33:27 | 49 / 158 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | dnf | | | |
Björköby middle | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R3 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E16 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, Short | | 28:43 | 80 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hamrångefjärden Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | dnf | | | |
Söder Getaren Middle | | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 R2 - Dalkeith CP | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle | | dnf | | | |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 19:34 | 44 / 194 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | dnf | | | |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 33:29 | 56 / 182 |
| |
Hollola night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hollola middle 2 | | 40:42 | 46 / 196 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 41:03 | 32 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 41:15 | 21 / 184 |
| |
GSDIVOC8 | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC7 | 2 | 42:57 | 28 / 193 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
GSVIDOC1 | | 30:10 | 72 / 204 |
| |
Hansta East, Long | | 48:36 | 38 / 155 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta East, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Jarosas Norte | | 36:36 | 39 / 125 |
| |
Micro-O | | dnf | | | |
L1 Forest Umbra | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 5 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta, Middle | | 31:51 | 35 / 135 |
| |
M3 Hofwald | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta, Short | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mount Dufferin 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr Magina | 2 | 45:22 | 18 / 138 |
| |
XVI Trofeo Acacyr-Model Event | | 27:07 | 24 / 154 |
| |
Soria 3 | | 29:28 | 21 / 124 |
| |
S3 Oversee | | 22:56 | 26 / 132 |
| |
Soria 2 | | 28:45 | 37 / 135 |
| |
S2 Oversee | | dnf | | | |
Soria 1 | | 33:28 | 32 / 165 |
| |
M2 Mantscha | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-08-15 | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 41:06 | 37 / 141 |
| |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 28:43 | 44 / 170 |
| |
S1 Campus University of Vienna | | 17:21 | 40 / 163 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sweet Short CP | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia Model Event | | 17:27 | 49 / 223 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | 35:23 | 23 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Sprint A | | 32:57 | 19 / 221 |
| |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 16:10 | 36 / 181 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | | 34:57 | 38 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 21:12 | 40 / 208 |
| |
Koirarata night | | dnf | | | |
Race 600 | | 32:41 | 79 / 208 |
| |
Cuando chocas contra los arboles | | dnf | | | |
Middel | | 24:53 | 51 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 3 | | 22:48 | 38 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 21:23 | 48 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Banat | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Conique | | 34:19 | 47 / 195 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint B | | 9:33 | 28 / 139 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Sprint A | | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 30:51 | 42 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 34:28 | 104 / 322 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long C | | 12:28 | 59 / 129 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long B | | 56:18 | 34 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Long A | | 74:25 | 25 / 243 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle C | | 7:10 | 30 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 7:25 | 53 / 189 |
| |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O British Open Middle A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:19 | 70 / 435 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 36:17 | 64 / 288 |
| |
starstruck part 1 | | 7:28 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Pizzorne | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 4 | | dnf | | | |
Midsummer Sprint | | 29:57 | 19 / 130 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | dnf | | | |
San Anton Night | | dnf | | | |
Picking shrubbery and cliffs | | 32:13 | 77 / 204 |
| |
San Giovanni 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 95:40 | 73 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | |
The night of spiders 2 | | dnf | | | |
San Giovanni 2 | | 45:22 | 35 / 157 |
| |
Teesside University 2 | | 25:29 | 61 / 180 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Teesside University 1 | | 19:09 | 62 / 231 |
| |
Iceland Night | | 34:29 | 39 / 173 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok-the Shades middle | | dnf | | | |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 13:37 | 62 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 36:43 | 75 / 230 |
| |
competition rings | | 13:16 | 29 / 204 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 16:52 | 75 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 37:23 | 73 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 21:14 | 89 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest C | | 11:05 | 55 / 184 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest B | | 34:17 | 50 / 178 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | | 43:43 | 51 / 349 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban B | | 5:13 | 40 / 196 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend -Urban A | | 23:11 | 51 / 357 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park B | | 6:25 | 54 / 163 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend - Park A | | 17:53 | 59 / 418 |
| |
Sarkalahti night 2 | | 47:36 | 64 / 148 |
| |
Oldie but NOT goldie. | | dnf | | | |
M.G. OL-Competition | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 39:59 | 53 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:46 | 48 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 12:36 | 81 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 30:42 | 102 / 288 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] GRAND SLAM | | 38:26 | 88 / 260 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 11:43 | 60 / 284 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | 81:54 | 97 / 278 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 40:14 | 152 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 14:37 | 105 / 375 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara9 | | 45:00 | 119 / 213 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 53:46 | 66 / 174 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara8 Sprint 1/2Corona | | 28:33 | 56 / 162 |
| |
Orientatlon Chile | | dnf | | | |
Desert night race | | 19:22 | 50 / 209 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-2 | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 44:03 | 62 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 79:28 | 87 / 282 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 48:34 | 91 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 23:34 | 127 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | 20:51 | 111 / 521 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara7 | | 27:44 | 67 / 244 |
| |
Fresnedilla Suroeste-1 | | 33:50 | 85 / 226 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Team Weekend | | 61:54 | 93 / 321 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - Santa Fe | | dnf | | | |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 21:58 | 40 / 331 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 middle | | 46:01 | 54 / 188 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara6 Sprint Tiriolo | | 40:39 | 57 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 16:24 | 67 / 205 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Middle | | 37:18 | 75 / 308 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Minas Tirith | | 52:36 | 59 / 181 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara5 | | 36:24 | 52 / 249 |
| |
Board Mill sprint | | 37:26 | 46 / 174 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 20:42 | 67 / 224 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 19:29 | 73 / 239 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Elite | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 99:49 | 134 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 41:44 | 127 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 18:27 | 153 / 406 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup-Marzabrutto- Picking | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi night | | dnf | | | |
Monte Xalo | | dnf | | | |
[Grindsted] Etape 3 | | 18:57 | 59 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 2 | | 15:53 | 63 / 152 |
| |
[Grindsted] Etape 1 | | 15:41 | 65 / 208 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | 5:25 | 52 / 246 |
| |
Chabeuil - Sprint 2 | | 18:18 | 88 / 271 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 31:58 | 127 / 306 |
| |
Fresnedilla Norte-1 | | dnf | | | |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 44:06 | 114 / 250 |
| |
Lockdown-O - World O Day | | 49:38 | 115 / 536 |
| |
Tour de France Part 4 (Middle) | | 41:01 | 54 / 232 |
| |
Chabeuil Sprint | | 16:36 | 117 / 301 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Media | | 41:00 | 74 / 234 |
| |
Konkalampi middle | | 43:09 | 85 / 251 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 2 | | 24:04 | 74 / 237 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 20:11 | 98 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 5:58 | 125 / 418 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | dnf | | | |
Island of Many Island Intro | | 19:13 | 91 / 183 |
| |
[WOC2014] Sprint Relay | | 23:50 | 103 / 302 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 89:45 | 129 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 49:50 | 102 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 23:49 | 180 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara2 - The Real One | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
FEGADO Sprint [E1] | | 26:50 | 74 / 239 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara2 - Feltre - sprint | | 28:20 | 93 / 255 |
| |
[MV2020]Gara2-Feltre - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Härkävuori - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 32:34 | 55 / 315 |
| |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 26:30 | 85 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long C | | 11:13 | 56 / 151 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Long A | | 87:31 | 73 / 356 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle C | | 10:55 | 86 / 188 |
| |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O Classic - Middle A | | 41:55 | 95 / 425 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short C | | 8:43 | 116 / 241 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic Short B | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 33:27 | 92 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
FEGADO [Model Event] | | 9:48 | 38 / 270 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | 26:39 | 65 / 356 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | dnf | | | |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | 19:20 | 28 / 382 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
SandroneCup-Cumeglio-long? | | dnf | | | |
Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | 21:43 | 113 / 438 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | dnf | | | |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 21:51 | 21 / 317 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:38 | 111 / 410 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 16:59 | 81 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 4:57 | 170 / 414 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 87:58 | 120 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 29:30 | 202 / 484 |
| |
[MV2020] Allenamento1 | | 23:20 | 65 / 253 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 16:45 | 38 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 21:13 | 125 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E8 | | 29:00 | 83 / 256 |
| |
Trail-O Goente Ini_Beginner | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | 16:37 | 79 / 318 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E6 | | 17:05 | 125 / 361 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 16:19 | 123 / 393 |
| |
SandroneCup-MonteSandrone-Short | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 19:16 | 94 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 77:26 | 170 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 47:25 | 256 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 23:22 | 108 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 17:55 | 105 / 327 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 6:00 | 46 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 34:45 | 100 / 396 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course B | | 4:54 | 90 / 246 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 30:20 | 108 / 483 |
| |
| 2 | 22:32 | 25 / 628 |
| |
SandroneCup - Vialfré - Middle | | dnf | | | |
short forest | | 29:12 | 125 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 69:05 | 110 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 9:18 | 141 / 415 |
| |
bamboo middle | | dnf | | | |
First CF Trail-O (WT = 3min) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | 38:40 | 78 / 256 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:57 | 92 / 532 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 20:44 | 111 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine 2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | 2 | 25:10 | 126 / 720 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale middle | | 42:47 | 32 / 153 |
| |
Punching Race!!! | | 9:23 | 21 / 99 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 48:14 | 26 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 20:48 | 28 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | | 28:32 | 74 / 150 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 21:08 | 44 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 22:22 | 36 / 127 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E24 | | dnf | | | |
Garciems Middle | | 27:12 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 20:30 | 44 / 149 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 24:02 | 79 / 162 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E21 | | 39:42 | 33 / 124 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 32:12 | 30 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 41:45 | 24 / 109 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 19:34 | 50 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | dnf | | | |
Irbene 2 | | 27:27 | 33 / 91 |
| |
Irbene | | 28:03 | 36 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 63:26 | 37 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E19 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E17 | | 17:56 | 27 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E15 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E14 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E13 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 46:21 | 36 / 102 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E11 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E10 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 50:02 | 26 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 35:46 | 39 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 39:15 | 37 / 115 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi middle | | 43:51 | 27 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 52:06 | 31 / 106 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | 11:04 | 18 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 65:25 | 40 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 40:45 | 30 / 135 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West middle | | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 22:07 | 48 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 21:12 | 34 / 136 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 8:37 | 14 / 111 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 7:12 | 22 / 122 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 37:15 | 35 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Teisko n1 night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 20:10 | 48 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 20:29 | 22 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 53:13 | 34 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 26:25 | 46 / 112 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 65:18 | 36 / 105 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 12:47 | 25 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 25:06 | 24 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 21:18 | 28 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 43:08 | 51 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 35:40 | 44 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 22:13 | 75 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 23:44 | 40 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 18:52 | 7 / 262 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 19:54 | 54 / 197 |
| |
Bärenberg | | 20:21 | 18 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | 21:31 | 27 / 81 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 19:47 | 27 / 102 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 25:35 | 9 / 106 |
| |
Romevaara | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 18:53 | 46 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Night | | 52:15 | 44 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 46:51 | 33 / 165 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 31:58 | 30 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | dnf | | | |
Kaukas #1 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama middle | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east sprint | | 17:22 | 52 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 161:50 | 57 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 19:31 | 79 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 33:56 | 58 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 48:04 | 46 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 43:51 | 38 / 317 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 16:59 | 39 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 41:18 | 46 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 17:53 | 42 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lehtola CF1 | | 29:00 | 29 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | 2 | 33:12 | 77 / 313 |
| |