Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 38:40 | 97 / 211 |
| |
r.old.m-E2 | | 75:06 | 83 / 157 |
| |
Kairobadet Short | | 31:22 | 107 / 204 |
| |
WOC2021-Are you ready? | | 58:37 | 90 / 188 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 67:12 | 73 / 148 |
| |
Portugal O' Summer | | 47:07 | 66 / 155 |
| |
Osso da Baleia (Multitechnics) | | 56:02 | 46 / 148 |
| |
Hawse End middle | | 45:56 | 80 / 144 |
| |
Hawse End short | | 29:56 | 70 / 148 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 4 | | 74:12 | 62 / 120 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 3 | | 13:28 | 98 / 137 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | | 28:49 | 89 / 138 |
| |
WOC-Training-E5 | | 31:36 | 77 / 171 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 1 | | 46:56 | 87 / 149 |
| |
Muncaster W, middle 2 | | 41:37 | 73 / 147 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | | 24:33 | 116 / 154 |
| |
Muncaster middle, guest planner | | 33:30 | 96 / 148 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E3 | | 36:49 | 81 / 151 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E2 | | 29:46 | 104 / 177 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | | 37:03 | 96 / 225 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | | 61:25 | 101 / 171 |
| |
Kauppi 1 long | | 114:44 | 70 / 127 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | | 61:26 | 104 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl N, Middle | | 33:01 | 114 / 169 |
| |
Schöckl E, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl S, Middle | | 37:36 | 122 / 169 |
| |
Tuckland long part 2 | | 70:30 | 80 / 131 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 6 | | 63:13 | 76 / 143 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | | 25:07 | 109 / 186 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | | 52:58 | 72 / 158 |
| |
Tuckland middle 1 | | 53:41 | 88 / 166 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tuckland long part 1 | | 73:53 | 77 / 140 |
| |
Kauppi 1 middle | | 50:23 | 74 / 179 |
| |
Not another Australian map! | | 31:51 | 88 / 191 |
| |
Africa - Southern Tour | | 61:00 | 87 / 133 |
| |
Dalegarth long middle | | 59:09 | 83 / 143 |
| |
Saarijärvi 3 middle | | 59:53 | 72 / 149 |
| |
Resafjellet | | 52:45 | 100 / 182 |
| |
Dalegarth short | | 38:04 | 103 / 175 |
| |
Saarijärvi 2 middle | | 60:49 | 83 / 148 |
| |
Kårsta, middle 2 | | 49:58 | 69 / 155 |
| |
Borrowdale 4 | | 58:17 | 85 / 138 |
| |
ColesBay | | 90:30 | 79 / 130 |
| |
Kårsta, middle | | 51:54 | 67 / 153 |
| |
Kårsta, short | | 33:54 | 92 / 202 |
| |
Borrowdale middle 1 | | 50:58 | 97 / 158 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 2 | | 45:35 | 128 / 204 |
| |
NJROTC Area13 challenge 21 day1 | | 30:15 | 124 / 222 |
| |
An Ras 2021: Stage 1 | | 88:37 | 83 / 164 |
| |
[WOC2021 Course Setter]Supi hora | | 46:41 | 134 / 235 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 73:33 | 97 / 179 |
| |
Korong Spur Long 2 | | 77:13 | 83 / 122 |
| |
[re-play]CFWOC2021 Relay Finals | | 45:54 | 101 / 202 |
| |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 19:53 | 154 / 219 |
| |
Middle Earth 1 - Intro | | dnf | | | |
Short course | | 22:38 | 91 / 156 |
| |
Korong Spur Long | | 89:41 | 89 / 142 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 42:13 | 129 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | 46:18 | 75 / 174 |
| |
Korong Spur Intro | | 18:54 | 161 / 260 |
| |
Return of Holly Hell - Night | | 72:00 | 80 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
test1 | | dnf | | | |
Costa de Lavos (1) | | 45:15 | 65 / 162 |
| |
Kauppi 3.3 | | 55:44 | 110 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 51:00 | 131 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | 48:57 | 128 / 197 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 46:29 | 155 / 215 |
| |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 20:48 | 110 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | 45:30 | 103 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 46:32 | 150 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 42:30 | 167 / 265 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | 26:57 | 141 / 193 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 79:30 | 140 / 205 |
| |
Kauppi 3.1 | | 75:43 | 115 / 154 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 130:21 | 151 / 252 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 91:08 | 100 / 159 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 71:29 | 218 / 341 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | 71:28 | 110 / 180 |
| |
Bran, Short | | 27:54 | 138 / 215 |
| |
Svata Anna, Short | | 16:18 | 140 / 238 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 35:42 | 207 / 346 |
| |
gsdivoc (5) | | 44:15 | 110 / 180 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 22:04 | 173 / 384 |
| |
High Rigg 3 | | 28:57 | 147 / 233 |
| |
High Rigg | 2 | 74:44 | 99 / 210 |
| |
Darnaway - Half Eleven | | 45:23 | 136 / 217 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Bonus | | 26:25 | 132 / 209 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 9 | | 60:31 | 113 / 188 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 1, middle 2 | | 56:43 | 130 / 221 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | | 36:27 | 136 / 218 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 44:55 | 124 / 224 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 3 | | 29:13 | 130 / 197 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Training B | | 13:58 | 110 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Training A | | 11:26 | 119 / 203 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Middle | | 45:12 | 92 / 212 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | 42:12 | 93 / 214 |
| |
Hansta West, middle 2 | | 52:26 | 104 / 185 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 65:01 | 105 / 154 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 58:29 | 114 / 264 |
| |
Söder Getaren Middle | | 41:29 | 91 / 189 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle | | 50:33 | 80 / 147 |
| |
Graz - Waltendorf, Sprint | | 33:12 | 108 / 194 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long / middle | | 85:03 | 53 / 128 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 46:20 | 108 / 182 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 52:23 | 102 / 196 |
| |
SCFL S2 Placement Race | | 65:49 | 95 / 184 |
| |
GSDIVOC7 | | 62:56 | 63 / 136 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 1 night | | 74:37 | 56 / 96 |
| |
GSDIVOC6 | | 51:47 | 70 / 126 |
| |
GSDIVOC5 | | dnf | | | |
GSDIVOC | | 39:21 | 67 / 135 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 3 middle | | 55:35 | 83 / 172 |
| |
Mount Dufferin 6 | | 42:23 | 95 / 179 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 61:49 | 249 / 359 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 62:42 | 166 / 271 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 61:27 | 360 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 48:27 | 309 / 570 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 86:08 | 148 / 312 |
| |
Vulcania - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Suomi7 | | 73:46 | 61 / 90 |
| |
Loka, short | | 30:51 | 58 / 97 |
| |
Riiainen | | dnf | | | |
vp | | 63:11 | 45 / 92 |
| |
Oskarshamn Middle 2 | | 29:02 | 68 / 114 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Sprint 1 | | 27:26 | 61 / 116 |
| |
Urkiola | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Middle | | 47:02 | 53 / 106 |
| |
Tahkovaara | | 43:06 | 66 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2019-10-01 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-09-15 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | | 57:29 | 79 / 130 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E11-Long | | 114:58 | 48 / 96 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E10-NightSprint | | 21:12 | 62 / 125 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | 27:13 | 81 / 135 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E6] | | dnf | | | |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E5-Long | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E3-Middle | | 42:39 | 58 / 100 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E2-Middle | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | | 21:39 | 58 / 136 |
| |
CFEB 2019-06-15 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Night | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2000 | | 68:07 | 58 / 115 |
| |
Kontioranta Cup III Final | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E3] | | dnf | | | |
Kontiolahti Cup I | | 47:35 | 52 / 94 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E7-Final | | 49:00 | 71 / 119 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E6-Long | | 81:35 | 48 / 88 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E5-Middle | | 40:25 | 90 / 118 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E4-Sprint | | 22:23 | 83 / 133 |
| |
Metsäkylä new middle | | 52:53 | 82 / 109 |
| |
Finspång Long | | dnf | | | |
Finspång Night | | 54:54 | 47 / 77 |
| |
Kvarn Long | | 83:34 | 51 / 79 |
| |
Kvarn Night | | 54:46 | 44 / 78 |
| |
Kvarn middle | | 47:01 | 44 / 118 |
| |
CFEB 2019-05-01 | | 91:43 | 22 / 62 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new 1.1 middle | | 58:10 | 52 / 90 |
| |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | 59:45 | 69 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Long | | 100:57 | 48 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 100:57 | 61 / 110 |
| |
Gäddhult Night | | 49:03 | 52 / 91 |
| |
Gäddhult Middle | | 56:24 | 61 / 109 |
| |
Gäddhult Sprint | | 32:10 | 75 / 132 |
| |
Nuikkis66 Southern Fin Sunday | | 72:22 | 68 / 106 |
| |
Konkalampi v4 middle | | 60:15 | 79 / 102 |
| |
CFEB 2019-04-01 | | 103:29 | 27 / 60 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | dnf | | | |
Oldie but goldie 2 | | 35:02 | 70 / 100 |
| |
Competition | | 35:54 | 43 / 119 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E3-Long | | 72:12 | 67 / 96 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E2-Middle | | 37:51 | 87 / 127 |
| |
[CF SpringCup'19]E1-Sprint | | 23:18 | 91 / 149 |
| |
Oldie but goldie | | 20:41 | 90 / 137 |
| |
Pinheiro III | | 34:38 | 70 / 112 |
| |
Oittaa again | | 44:05 | 66 / 83 |
| |
Pinheiro II | | 53:37 | 63 / 104 |
| |
Relay training | | 25:49 | 53 / 108 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun 2 | | 24:46 | 58 / 92 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta rerun | | 28:53 | 50 / 94 |
| |
Oittaa forestsprint | | 16:14 | 67 / 91 |
| |
Haijainen | Middle | | 46:29 | 64 / 117 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-15 | | 87:29 | 19 / 53 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | Sprint | | 31:07 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Juuka | | 53:14 | 44 / 107 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle 2 | | 39:09 | 46 / 107 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta Middle | | 80:48 | 58 / 113 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 3 | | 58:06 | 43 / 106 |
| |
[OldButGold] Art, short night | | dnf | | | |
[OldButGold] Gribskov, short | | 18:23 | 75 / 137 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | 53:18 | 63 / 130 |
| |
Gribskov Midt - Prologue | | 20:28 | 74 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2019-03-01x | | 86:57 | 30 / 80 |
| |
Tahkis | | 48:52 | 63 / 122 |
| |
Gjenvollhytta short | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta | | dnf | | | |
dyynimasto | | 51:57 | 52 / 106 |
| |
Lappörarna middle | | 42:33 | 80 / 138 |
| |
Super short series 2 | | 8:15 | 76 / 102 |
| |
Super short series 1 | | 4:25 | 58 / 111 |
| |
dunas | | 71:11 | 53 / 91 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-15 | | 85:39 | 27 / 73 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Night | | 88:44 | 55 / 101 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg3 | | 64:36 | 75 / 130 |
| |
Backsjö middle 1 | | 35:26 | 82 / 139 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg2 | | 93:57 | 74 / 123 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #4 | | 24:20 | 51 / 106 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 60:46 | 89 / 221 |
| |
Poble de Lillet Nocturna | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2019-02-01 | | 71:58 | 35 / 77 |
| |
Isojärvi 3 middle | | 49:16 | 59 / 125 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Long | | 115:57 | 51 / 108 |
| |
Isojärvi 2 middle | | 46:40 | 72 / 127 |
| |
Horner Hütte | | 22:52 | 68 / 114 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | | 71:05 | 71 / 150 |
| |
CFEB 2019-01-15 | | dnf | | | |
Brainfartland Open | | 45:44 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #3 | | 43:20 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | | 47:31 | 78 / 133 |
| |
island of carlit | | 56:46 | 72 / 117 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | 46:55 | 51 / 137 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten Middle 2 | | 65:40 | 50 / 97 |
| |
Isojärvi night | | 98:41 | 50 / 77 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 2 | | 64:45 | 52 / 95 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | 2 | 48:30 | 91 / 200 |
| |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | | 28:33 | 39 / 100 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | 82:45 | 59 / 103 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 86:18 | 72 / 127 |
| |
kikirace1 | | 27:10 | 44 / 99 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 3 | | 58:28 | 52 / 111 |
| |
Summer 2017-E1 | | 44:43 | 70 / 144 |
| |
Kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy park sprint | | 30:52 | 84 / 120 |
| |
Börsskäret short | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 58:35 | 89 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 31:14 | 101 / 167 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | | 79:09 | 59 / 115 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | 61:50 | 72 / 168 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 night | | 54:31 | 63 / 101 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 49:50 | 73 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | 74:06 | 54 / 111 |
| |
Oronmylly long | | 74:53 | 53 / 87 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | 82:58 | 65 / 133 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 41:28 | 75 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 72:23 | 71 / 123 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 74:11 | 69 / 158 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | 151:05 | 57 / 119 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | 61:21 | 66 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 91:31 | 62 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 77:11 | 91 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 49:41 | 65 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 42:13 | 87 / 163 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 70:36 | 80 / 156 |
| |
Babylon 2, Night | | 42:02 | 69 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 45:33 | 77 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 40:49 | 71 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 34:27 | 72 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 29:22 | 54 / 144 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 33:10 | 77 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | 44:28 | 54 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 35:41 | 82 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | 40:14 | 69 / 125 |
| |
Iivaara 2 middle | | 68:43 | 58 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 81:10 | 63 / 120 |
| |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 39:25 | 71 / 159 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 36:26 | 81 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 67:25 | 91 / 139 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | 2 | 27:43 | 151 / 224 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 34:12 | 109 / 165 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | | 46:50 | 47 / 95 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | 32:56 | 110 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 68:11 | 71 / 110 |
| |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 80:13 | 78 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 48:06 | 86 / 151 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 26:50 | 103 / 169 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 44:17 | 69 / 123 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 56:27 | 61 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 32:59 | 90 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 66:00 | 70 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 40:03 | 99 / 165 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 27:46 | 75 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 61:47 | 79 / 151 |
| |
ski-o | | 32:53 | 46 / 97 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | 117:23 | 48 / 94 |
| |
ski -o | | 35:24 | 51 / 102 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 56:36 | 66 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | 38:28 | 66 / 122 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 64:50 | 59 / 83 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 60:15 | 73 / 128 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | 35:28 | 40 / 111 |
| |
yo | | 20:52 | 51 / 104 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 23:21 | 59 / 113 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | | 77:11 | 57 / 87 |
| |
Ski-o | | 45:57 | 50 / 117 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 58:51 | 77 / 161 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 29:45 | 75 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 62:14 | 91 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 62:47 | 86 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 31:20 | 82 / 156 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 57:42 | 128 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | 57:05 | 51 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 93:00 | 59 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 45:39 | 87 / 191 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 55:05 | 54 / 126 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | 42:14 | 43 / 119 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | 71:14 | 55 / 97 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | | 46:45 | 70 / 168 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 56:17 | 76 / 136 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 42:16 | 85 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 34:50 | 73 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 33:03 | 101 / 160 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 45:29 | 90 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | 114:27 | 50 / 137 |
| |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 81:12 | 48 / 118 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 24:43 | 111 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | C-pick | | 60:30 | 57 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 113:17 | 54 / 149 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 52:42 | 72 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 87:45 | 65 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 60:02 | 84 / 174 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | 32:40 | 71 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 39:24 | 74 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 83:09 | 72 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 102:42 | 68 / 137 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 32:35 | 58 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rock Sprint | | 16:34 | 98 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 105:58 | 87 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 77:36 | 68 / 106 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 56:23 | 53 / 95 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
May No 1 | | 29:55 | 85 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 88:58 | 90 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 37:31 | 95 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 31:13 | 70 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 26:18 | 98 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 48:15 | 71 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 37:23 | 90 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 41:32 | 92 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 24:33 | 110 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 55:57 | 74 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 58:30 | 85 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 46:01 | 30 / 114 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 90:16 | 54 / 103 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 77:39 | 53 / 97 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 55:59 | 94 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 67:01 | 62 / 130 |
| |
Irbene middle | | 59:23 | 70 / 143 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 44:09 | 77 / 110 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | 38:14 | 69 / 139 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 46:34 | 70 / 125 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 29:31 | 99 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 29:28 | 70 / 132 |
| |
Irbene | | 42:36 | 64 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 50:20 | 65 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 52:24 | 61 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 60:51 | 62 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | 57:58 | 47 / 76 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | 66:35 | 54 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 54:50 | 66 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | 87:36 | 54 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 29:07 | 75 / 111 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | | 40:33 | 37 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 45:04 | 51 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 88:42 | 59 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 58:26 | 72 / 135 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 67:18 | 62 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 44:33 | 85 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 54:09 | 76 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 31:46 | 103 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 35:32 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 31:09 | 97 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 93:22 | 70 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 46:44 | 67 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 30:29 | 96 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Teisko long | | 79:56 | 69 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 32:30 | 78 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 85:45 | 67 / 137 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 100:01 | 68 / 105 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 58:52 | 65 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 19:14 | 89 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 48:34 | 111 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 41:53 | 112 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 64:58 | 74 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 52:36 | 101 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 33:14 | 115 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 38:07 | 90 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 30:44 | 117 / 197 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | 2 | 34:04 | 135 / 214 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | 76:59 | 73 / 131 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | | 80:54 | 74 / 114 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | 2 | 40:11 | 92 / 167 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 87:07 | 100 / 158 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 17:58 | 95 / 136 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 72:45 | 73 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 40:30 | 103 / 164 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 49:01 | 94 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 57:30 | 94 / 142 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 23:36 | 83 / 122 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 124:52 | 74 / 115 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 57:14 | 61 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 66:28 | 89 / 144 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | 79:56 | 50 / 101 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | | 21:20 | 75 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 56:42 | 84 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 25:55 | 57 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 82:14 | 49 / 98 |
| |
Pavia O_O | | 25:08 | 62 / 115 |
| |
El sprinto | | 25:09 | 63 / 116 |
| |
Middle Series | | 56:14 | 83 / 116 |
| |
o-ints 3 | | 14:28 | 46 / 71 |
| |
o-ints 2 | | 11:17 | 55 / 77 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | 14:06 | 73 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 64:12 | 78 / 147 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | 33:28 | 67 / 90 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 44:36 | 85 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 78:50 | 92 / 142 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | dnf | | | |
Contour O | | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 13 | | 57:39 | 48 / 111 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | 53:23 | 48 / 108 |
| |
The maze runner | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 76:36 | 78 / 122 |
| |
Klepp | | 15:28 | 73 / 126 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 88:29 | 87 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maze Event | | 21:07 | 55 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 82:39 | 118 / 201 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 55:34 | 57 / 102 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 121:18 | 78 / 110 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 28:22 | 103 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 41:27 | 52 / 124 |
| |
Night | | 61:05 | 20 / 36 |
| |
NIght | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen Middle | | 45:53 | 83 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 53:53 | 69 / 120 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 51:48 | 52 / 86 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | | 116:37 | 68 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 53:49 | 90 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 92:21 | 109 / 145 |
| |
| 4 | 61:14 | 100 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 33:33 | 81 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 43:38 | 56 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 60:39 | 47 / 64 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 44:07 | 66 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 44:08 | 64 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 31:38 | 79 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 20:40 | 70 / 110 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | 35:14 | 63 / 103 |
| |
Styrian Short Track | | 33:44 | 91 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | 111:36 | 67 / 114 |
| |
Teisko 2 middle | | 67:57 | 84 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 28:38 | 83 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 91:29 | 87 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 29:20 | 90 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | 59:51 | 60 / 107 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 79:54 | 102 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 24:42 | 125 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
KRIM.NASH! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:55 | 143 / 242 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 22:03 | 122 / 242 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 139:08 | 98 / 148 |
| |
Oilrun | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Voronezh test Butterfly | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint | 2 | 33:21 | 100 / 177 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 41:41 | 119 / 155 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | 2 | 64:01 | 120 / 191 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | 2 | 85:32 | 146 / 230 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | 2 | 47:25 | 81 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | 2 | 32:59 | 150 / 265 |
| |
Trondheim sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 119:52 | 78 / 134 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | 62:47 | 117 / 153 |
| |