Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF_WOC24]-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF_WOC24]-Training1 | 2 | 52:07 | 455 / 733 |
| |
Putsaari intro | 2 | 56:04 | 182 / 252 |
| |
Kellonummi middle 2 | 2 | 131:52 | 121 / 214 |
| |
Kopparnäs long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Harrop N, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
colors treasure box #3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 71:02 | 161 / 263 |
| |
colors treasure box | 2 | 79:12 | 168 / 302 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 4 short | 2 | 54:31 | 142 / 270 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 | 2 | 37:39 | 155 / 269 |
| |
Vätsäri middle 2 | 2 | 71:17 | 164 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | 58:44 | 158 / 233 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 4 | 2 | 75:33 | 164 / 233 |
| |
High Rigg S, long | 2 | 102:30 | 103 / 168 |
| |
Valonsadero, Stage V | 2 | 54:57 | 113 / 204 |
| |
High Rigg S, middle | 2 | 66:52 | 163 / 253 |
| |
High Rigg S, intro | 2 | 42:33 | 184 / 282 |
| |
| 3 | 36:02 | 180 / 282 |
| |
OLdies-9 | 2 | 75:18 | 126 / 228 |
| |
OLdies-7 | 2 | 90:44 | 140 / 226 |
| |
OLdies-6 | 2 | 82:35 | 132 / 222 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 2 | 2 | 91:09 | 131 / 238 |
| |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro | 2 | 54:30 | 132 / 213 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 65:04 | 148 / 255 |
| |
ME22, Rivendell long | 2 | 115:06 | 97 / 174 |
| |
Muncaster E, middle | 2 | 65:21 | 163 / 267 |
| |
Smörvattnet N - Intro | 2 | 38:31 | 158 / 252 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Vainanvuori | 2 | 90:22 | 170 / 298 |
| |
Armboth S, long | 2 | 87:27 | 126 / 204 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | 2 | 51:58 | 231 / 379 |
| |
Armboth middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hassel - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Vätsäri middle 2 | 2 | 75:48 | 183 / 286 |
| |
Winter middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 53:01 | 162 / 280 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle 2 | 2 | 58:24 | 157 / 258 |
| |
| 3 | 67:07 | 167 / 258 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle | 2 | 53:03 | 167 / 291 |
| |
| 3 | 55:52 | 173 / 291 |
| |
Dalegarth W, long | 2 | 93:53 | 127 / 211 |
| |
Saarijärvi middle 3 | 2 | 64:05 | 126 / 194 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, long | 2 | 116:08 | 94 / 127 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth cup 3, middle | 2 | 58:04 | 118 / 190 |
| |
Laikko v2 middle | 2 | 74:36 | 124 / 204 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 3, training | 2 | 45:34 | 178 / 222 |
| |
Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth Cup 2, training | 2 | 38:18 | 159 / 210 |
| |
Langeland Day 2 for real! | 2 | 56:15 | 146 / 223 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 5 | 2 | 109:43 | 116 / 149 |
| |
Middle Earth cup 1, middle | 2 | 57:51 | 114 / 188 |
| |
Riddarhyttan 2 | 2 | 26:52 | 116 / 187 |
| |
Race 3, Stora ålsjön | 2 | 76:36 | 75 / 146 |
| |
Second race, Stora ålsjön | 2 | 57:02 | 94 / 138 |
| |
Open orienteering Mapper test | 2 | 19:51 | 127 / 194 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E1 | 2 | 68:56 | 193 / 316 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 middle | 2 | 68:58 | 140 / 227 |
| |
Africa - Entire Continent | 2 | 99:26 | 104 / 178 |
| |
Kauppi 1 long | 2 | 149:03 | 99 / 179 |
| |
Costa de Lavos (2) | 2 | 69:19 | 138 / 228 |
| |
Tuckland easy course | 2 | 35:57 | 219 / 320 |
| |
Pedrogao (2) | 2 | 67:41 | 112 / 219 |
| |
Våttåsen Long | 2 | 97:11 | 119 / 206 |
| |
Dalegarth long middle | 2 | 88:43 | 128 / 189 |
| |
capanne small81 | 2 | 70:19 | 98 / 215 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 7 | 2 | 53:12 | 215 / 286 |
| |
Whinlatter 3 | 2 | 142:11 | 126 / 185 |
| |
Circle city Gregorian Christmas | 2 | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle | 2 | 52:37 | 173 / 284 |
| |
Hansta East, Middle | 2 | 62:47 | 154 / 243 |
| |
Nybo Intro | 2 | 42:55 | 115 / 167 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E9] | 2 | 70:12 | 95 / 177 |
| |
Laikko middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 44:20 | 99 / 156 |
| |
Tahkovaara | 2 | 48:11 | 108 / 192 |
| |
Momarka Middle | 2 | 49:15 | 133 / 182 |
| |
French WOC10 training | 2 | 39:43 | 138 / 200 |
| |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E8] | 2 | 63:33 | 137 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 48:11 | 111 / 228 |
| |
SummerCup'19 E1-Sprint | 2 | 25:15 | 105 / 215 |
| |
Jukola 2000 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 83:56 | 88 / 163 |
| |
Peruspintis II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kvarntorp | Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi new middle | 2 | 66:11 | 107 / 171 |
| |
Isotonic Relay April 1986 | 2 | dnf | | | |
|ReusedSprintMaps|-E1 | 2 | 37:54 | 129 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 31:59 | 119 / 215 |
| |
Lappörarna middle 2 | 2 | 60:19 | 88 / 164 |
| |
Tahkis | 2 | 63:49 | 107 / 169 |
| |
dyynimasto | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 61:26 | 76 / 150 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 54:08 | 70 / 150 |
| |
CFEB 2019-02-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi 2 middle | 2 | 67:01 | 120 / 185 |
| |
[CF WOC 2019] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle 3 | 2 | 65:51 | 123 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 55:47 | 116 / 201 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Dutchman Flats | 2 | 108:43 | 111 / 221 |
| |
Sikovuori | 2 | 40:31 | 109 / 184 |
| |
Björköby middle 4 | 2 | 52:54 | 69 / 131 |
| |
Sekotsuji | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 98:56 | 66 / 111 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ekelinniemi long | 2 | 98:22 | 61 / 103 |
| |
Aatsajoki | 2 | 94:01 | 82 / 129 |
| |
Oronmylly middle 3 | 2 | 82:25 | 88 / 151 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 96:57 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Fageda | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 49:14 | 84 / 149 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 44:53 | 76 / 149 |
| |
| 7 | 42:03 | 67 / 149 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-01 | 2 | 113:20 | 42 / 93 |
| |
| 3 | 94:36 | 36 / 93 |
| |
| 4 | 73:10 | 32 / 93 |
| |
Alcubierre est | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 132:53 | 39 / 114 |
| |
Koitsanlahti middle 2 | 2 | 59:52 | 101 / 157 |
| |
Jaanankallio | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-09-12 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 81:58 | 67 / 126 |
| |
WOC Longdistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | 2 | 33:22 | 62 / 109 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 44:49 | 64 / 121 |
| |
Oronmylly SE short | 2 | 43:42 | 107 / 166 |
| |
| 3 | 54:43 | 115 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | 2 | 53:10 | 103 / 165 |
| |
Oronmylly NW short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 47:17 | 117 / 222 |
| |
| 5 | 39:46 | 95 / 222 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | 2 | 41:17 | 125 / 220 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | 2 | 61:30 | 94 / 210 |
| |
Pineforest middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pineforest long | 2 | 105:58 | 88 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest middle | 2 | 60:40 | 100 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pineforest short | 2 | 68:38 | 150 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | 56:18 | 139 / 234 |
| |
| 4 | 65:13 | 147 / 234 |
| |
Kikirace2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 57:06 | 63 / 161 |
| |
Kikirace1 | 2 | 67:41 | 73 / 111 |
| |
| 3 | 58:40 | 70 / 111 |
| |
| 4 | 50:17 | 62 / 111 |
| |
Fantasy park sprint | 2 | 30:45 | 115 / 176 |
| |
Storsund long | 2 | 88:18 | 51 / 139 |
| |
Storsund middle | 2 | 78:02 | 84 / 161 |
| |
| 3 | 65:17 | 71 / 161 |
| |
Börsskäret short | 2 | 44:10 | 121 / 197 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | 2 | 54:00 | 108 / 164 |
| |
| 3 | 52:46 | 104 / 164 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 long | 2 | 94:20 | 66 / 111 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | 2 | 80:37 | 132 / 200 |
| |
| 3 | 56:50 | 107 / 200 |
| |
| 4 | 75:32 | 128 / 200 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | 2 | 53:46 | 178 / 238 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | 2 | 134:43 | 98 / 164 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | 2 | 103:53 | 126 / 250 |
| |
| 3 | 90:23 | 120 / 250 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | 2 | 94:57 | 102 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 91:05 | 97 / 198 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | 2 | 111:56 | 117 / 256 |
| |
| 3 | 88:03 | 104 / 256 |
| |
| 4 | 106:08 | 114 / 256 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | 2 | 124:34 | 102 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | 2 | 112:37 | 137 / 253 |
| |
| 3 | 81:50 | 124 / 253 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 86:23 | 127 / 253 |
| |
| 7 | 63:59 | 103 / 253 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | 2 | 69:57 | 113 / 152 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | 2 | 58:16 | 146 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 53:44 | 143 / 262 |
| |
| 5 | 82:13 | 160 / 262 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | 2 | 88:36 | 75 / 162 |
| |
Iivaara 2 middle | 2 | 69:30 | 68 / 116 |
| |
| 3 | 74:49 | 72 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | 2 | 104:01 | 108 / 179 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | 2 | 53:44 | 102 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | 84:06 | 111 / 150 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | 2 | 66:07 | 97 / 155 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | 2 | 42:00 | 90 / 158 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | 2 | 39:23 | 145 / 213 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | 2 | 100:05 | 92 / 136 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | 2 | 60:31 | 72 / 107 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | 2 | 69:56 | 92 / 137 |
| |
| 3 | 99:57 | 102 / 137 |
| |
Random - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | 2 | 94:19 | 141 / 215 |
| |
| 3 | 66:32 | 134 / 215 |
| |
| 4 | 55:24 | 123 / 215 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | 2 | 90:09 | 77 / 162 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | 2 | 43:30 | 123 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | 68:02 | 139 / 175 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | 38:16 | 116 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | 37:53 | 114 / 206 |
| |
| 4 | 87:35 | 143 / 206 |
| |
| 5 | 44:11 | 127 / 206 |
| |
| 6 | 32:06 | 92 / 206 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | 2 | 14:12 | 217 / 281 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | 2 | 60:44 | 164 / 230 |
| |
| 3 | 42:39 | 154 / 230 |
| |
| 4 | 35:41 | 143 / 230 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | 2 | 82:53 | 135 / 209 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | 2 | 47:20 | 128 / 167 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | 2 | 68:35 | 136 / 213 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | 2 | 49:37 | 165 / 229 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | 2 | 138:56 | 90 / 158 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | 2 | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | 2 | 61:26 | 124 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 69:52 | 129 / 178 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | 2 | 47:07 | 149 / 233 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | 2 | 94:49 | 157 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 67:40 | 131 / 234 |
| |
| 5 | 72:21 | 138 / 234 |
| |
| 6 | 106:45 | 160 / 234 |
| |
| 7 | 68:59 | 136 / 234 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 55:18 | 110 / 234 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | 2 | 116:33 | 139 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | 87:05 | 128 / 251 |
| |
| 4 | 79:05 | 120 / 251 |
| |
| 5 | 81:10 | 125 / 251 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 79:18 | 121 / 251 |
| |
| 9 | 66:28 | 107 / 251 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | 2 | 64:46 | 95 / 170 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 109:11 | 87 / 161 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | 2 | 38:14 | 122 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | 36:17 | 115 / 223 |
| |
| 4 | 38:35 | 123 / 223 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | 2 | 67:37 | 135 / 270 |
| |
| 3 | 83:52 | 143 / 270 |
| |
| 4 | 65:56 | 133 / 270 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 56:21 | 121 / 270 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 72:00 | 137 / 270 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 43:03 | 84 / 270 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | 2 | 87:15 | 137 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Middledistance | 2 | 36:25 | 152 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 62:40 | 175 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | 33:44 | 141 / 231 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | 2 | 58:03 | 202 / 323 |
| |
| 3 | 71:55 | 214 / 323 |
| |
| 4 | 47:33 | 176 / 323 |
| |
| 5 | 62:45 | 207 / 323 |
| |
| 6 | 55:33 | 197 / 323 |
| |
| 7 | 58:02 | 201 / 323 |
| |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | 62:13 | 206 / 323 |
| |
| 10 | 49:22 | 185 / 323 |
| |
| 11 | 45:31 | 170 / 323 |
| |
| 12 | 39:05 | 131 / 323 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 81:36 | 168 / 303 |
| |
| 4 | 73:19 | 161 / 303 |
| |
| 5 | 54:13 | 142 / 303 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 40:39 | 113 / 303 |
| |
| 9 | 52:48 | 139 / 303 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | 2 | 81:40 | 89 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 82:09 | 90 / 174 |
| |
Hikuwai Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | 2 | 81:48 | 123 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 74:04 | 117 / 180 |
| |
| 4 | 98:11 | 131 / 180 |
| |
| 5 | 66:04 | 110 / 180 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 68:59 | 115 / 180 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | 2 | 35:30 | 166 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 23:16 | 131 / 231 |
| |
| 4 | 34:47 | 164 / 231 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | 2 | 47:48 | 107 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 45:13 | 101 / 185 |
| |
Blumau Middle | 2 | 62:43 | 121 / 188 |
| |
| 3 | 47:13 | 105 / 188 |
| |
May No 6 | 2 | 77:32 | 86 / 129 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki 2 middle | 2 | 56:19 | 109 / 175 |
| |
May No 4 | 2 | 43:17 | 96 / 132 |
| |
| 3 | 41:10 | 92 / 132 |
| |
May No 3 | 2 | 132:38 | 80 / 112 |
| |
May No 1 | 2 | 42:12 | 136 / 180 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:37 | 87 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus middle | 2 | 75:51 | 116 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 53:52 | 98 / 171 |
| |
| 5 | 51:06 | 94 / 171 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | 2 | 115:49 | 143 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 91:03 | 121 / 236 |
| |
Koantaus short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | 2 | 48:05 | 134 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 61:53 | 140 / 180 |
| |
Kalngale middle | 2 | 89:06 | 131 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | 2 | 93:21 | 139 / 179 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 113:37 | 104 / 198 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E30 | 2 | 140:13 | 100 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 131:59 | 97 / 171 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E27 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 102:19 | 83 / 164 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | 2 | 58:09 | 126 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 30:55 | 98 / 205 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | 2 | 71:59 | 111 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | 44:09 | 90 / 193 |
| |
Garciems Middle | 2 | 68:43 | 105 / 149 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 114:44 | 88 / 148 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 63:21 | 101 / 164 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | 2 | 50:41 | 154 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | 69:43 | 156 / 194 |
| |
| 4 | 32:44 | 133 / 194 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | 2 | 125:55 | 94 / 183 |
| |
| 3 | 93:35 | 86 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 52:16 | 117 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 55:58 | 151 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 45:53 | 131 / 251 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 56:03 | 118 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 47:21 | 151 / 215 |
| |
| 5 | 57:49 | 155 / 215 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | 2 | 71:42 | 146 / 230 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Intro | 2 | 48:41 | 205 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 25:13 | 139 / 313 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | 2 | 29:02 | 173 / 246 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 86:45 | 105 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 75:28 | 141 / 317 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 87:05 | 83 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | 2 | 39:06 | 129 / 180 |
| |
| 3 | 59:01 | 137 / 180 |
| |
| 4 | 27:53 | 99 / 180 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | 2 | 43:59 | 129 / 205 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 68:15 | 163 / 279 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | 2 | 76:29 | 189 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 130:12 | 205 / 313 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | 2 | 54:18 | 101 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 68:34 | 115 / 181 |
| |
| 5 | 51:23 | 99 / 181 |
| |
| 6 | 43:21 | 88 / 181 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | 2 | 47:04 | 182 / 238 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | dnf | | | |
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 | 2 | 7:21 | 21 / 75 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | 9:13 | 24 / 62 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | 2 | 29:33 | 113 / 161 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 16:45 | 91 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:28 | 28 / 74 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | 32:57 | 37 / 61 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 159:43 | 100 / 152 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | | 16:04 | 27 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 56:24 | 44 / 72 |
| |
Middle Series | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 104:31 | 126 / 176 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 59:53 | 111 / 176 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | 33:16 | 35 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | 24:29 | 35 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 100:06 | 98 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 82:01 | 115 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | 81:50 | 114 / 197 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | 60:13 | 103 / 197 |
| |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | 2 | 87:10 | 137 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 145:49 | 139 / 210 |
| |
| 8 | 55:24 | 118 / 210 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | 18:26 | 23 / 89 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 3:00 | 5 / 156 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 23:47 | 43 / 156 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:47 | 51 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | 19:22 | 48 / 193 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 151:06 | 99 / 174 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Federbach | 2 | 54:54 | 80 / 137 |
| |
Tekapo Intro | 2 | 20:45 | 93 / 172 |
| |
Trolla Middle | 2 | 62:32 | 123 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | 49:55 | 116 / 217 |
| |
| 4 | 71:08 | 129 / 217 |
| |
| 5 | 38:51 | 101 / 217 |
| |
| 6 | 37:06 | 97 / 217 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | 123:02 | 95 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 80:09 | 107 / 198 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | 2 | 100:03 | 116 / 175 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 91:58 | 114 / 175 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | 2 | 145:44 | 132 / 201 |
| |
| 3 | 129:13 | 129 / 201 |
| |
| 4 | 98:41 | 124 / 201 |
| |
| 5 | 79:43 | 115 / 201 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | 2 | 42:25 | 164 / 244 |
| |
| 3 | 34:03 | 154 / 244 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | 2 | 78:14 | 106 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | 2 | 127:55 | 136 / 191 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 103:24 | 131 / 191 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | 2 | 120:08 | 116 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 89:13 | 102 / 169 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 103:34 | 153 / 230 |
| |
| 5 | 90:28 | 147 / 230 |
| |
| 6 | 81:05 | 144 / 230 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
| 8 | dnf | | | |
| 9 | dnf | | | |
| 10 | 69:10 | 134 / 230 |
| |
| 11 | 61:47 | 124 / 230 |
| |
| 12 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 125:41 | 106 / 141 |
| |
Middle race | 2 | 29:18 | 35 / 58 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 54:46 | 70 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 31:09 | 77 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | 185:20 | 92 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 102:39 | 110 / 163 |
| |
HastilyCup | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | 2 | dnf | | | |