Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Oronmylly NW short | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 67:51 | 73 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 48:41 | 53 / 151 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | 2 | 31:59 | 75 / 251 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
Training Race 1 | | 9:51 | 50 / 133 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 22:18 | 44 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 33:49 | 93 / 150 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 33:41 | 52 / 110 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | dnf | | | |
Garciems Middle | | 33:23 | 57 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 26:15 | 86 / 149 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
Charlesham|Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene short | | 20:21 | 56 / 150 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | 13:36 | 35 / 112 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 11:07 | 72 / 136 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 7:04 | 49 / 130 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 44:36 | 72 / 129 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | 49:32 | 48 / 111 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 36:18 | 62 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
o-ints 4 | | 11:36 | 51 / 73 |
| |
o-ints 3 | | 11:37 | 20 / 71 |
| |
o-ints 2 | | 10:49 | 47 / 77 |
| |
o-ints 1 | | 11:14 | 31 / 104 |
| |
sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Aborrtjärn Short | | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 58:08 | 77 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 17:13 | 69 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 50:26 | 71 / 159 |
| |
Short forest course | | 24:17 | 43 / 79 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 51:46 | 75 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 33:49 | 47 / 95 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | 52:39 | 50 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 57:25 | 54 / 130 |
| |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | 80:54 | 21 / 67 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | 33:46 | 64 / 134 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 43:24 | 70 / 150 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 30:23 | 62 / 142 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 40:02 | 88 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | | 20:42 | 77 / 157 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
woc 15 | | 7:07 | 16 / 44 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 5:22 | 20 / 159 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 18:14 | 58 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 42:05 | 64 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 41:31 | 44 / 117 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 37:37 | 89 / 176 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 30:52 | 79 / 199 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
10 years online Competitions | | 26:37 | 69 / 146 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | 21:42 | 65 / 147 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 48:54 | 68 / 120 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 19:33 | 57 / 174 |
| |
Hofwald Middle | | 25:37 | 66 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 36:07 | 54 / 159 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 24:01 | 61 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 36:24 | 74 / 165 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 29:56 | 67 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Williamsham | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 35:58 | 76 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 27:07 | 94 / 189 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 18:12 | 114 / 151 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 24:05 | 105 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | dnf | | | |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | dnf | | | |