Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CoronaBlues]-E15 | | dnf | | | |
Dense Forest ;) | | 7:05 | 63 / 119 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | dnf | | | |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | 7:16 | 18 / 81 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 44:11 | 56 / 122 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | 2 | 25:41 | 59 / 137 |
| |
Oilrun | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim sprint 3 | 2 | 19:19 | 77 / 215 |
| |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 65:14 | 84 / 201 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
Test 2 | | 45:54 | 26 / 57 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 23:42 | 50 / 93 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 22:10 | 43 / 106 |
| |
Ski-O | | 47:17 | 33 / 110 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | dnf | | | |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle | | 35:03 | 57 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 23:24 | 63 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 26:57 | 91 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 64:34 | 46 / 83 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | 28:54 | 28 / 82 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 71:55 | 48 / 81 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 27:47 | 58 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 44:16 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 38:06 | 54 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 39:16 | 44 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 29:02 | 79 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 66:33 | 69 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 32:58 | 59 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:00 | 46 / 111 |
| |
Ski-O | | 75:13 | 53 / 80 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 50:41 | 70 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 25:38 | 52 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 49:30 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Middle distance final 2014 | | dnf | | | |
Australian middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 26:22 | 67 / 130 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 45:42 | 85 / 117 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | 110:17 | 41 / 94 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 26:09 | 38 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 21:16 | 68 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | dnf | | | |
aissur | | 32:04 | 87 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 37:03 | 79 / 139 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 43:45 | 74 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 80:54 | 88 / 133 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 58:42 | 81 / 124 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Original | | 47:09 | 67 / 113 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | 49:48 | 51 / 114 |
| |
woc#2014 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 47:55 | 58 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
Percy1 | | 32:52 | 19 / 82 |
| |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 10:10 | 15 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 23:15 | 35 / 117 |
| |
funny competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | dnf | | | |
And just another easy one | | 42:56 | 5 / 56 |
| |
Just an easy run | | 32:44 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Have fun | | 27:21 | 33 / 125 |
| |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short | | 25:11 | 76 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
The Awesome Skiing Map | | 31:32 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Awesome Skiing Map | | 30:07 | 4 / 78 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 72:20 | 63 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | | 9:47 | 19 / 98 |
| |
Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 19:11 | 57 / 160 |
| |
July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 35:28 | 63 / 142 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:55 | 42 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-night | | 51:02 | 55 / 90 |
| |
1.Matiss's cup | | 32:37 | 20 / 59 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
good luck | | 6:44 | 20 / 86 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | 18:42 | 56 / 141 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 18:59 | 53 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 10:53 | 74 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 31:18 | 73 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 22:22 | 59 / 158 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 38:21 | 77 / 163 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 34:09 | 52 / 88 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short C | | 14:17 | 84 / 121 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jun E4 | | 28:18 | 33 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E3 | | 26:13 | 34 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E2 | | 26:13 | 22 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | 32:44 | 40 / 75 |
| |
go faster go | | 8:54 | 58 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | 60:35 | 61 / 88 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:41 | 70 / 170 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 18:24 | 72 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 29:50 | 60 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 23:42 | 97 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 27:36 | 76 / 141 |
| |