Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 50:33 | 153 / 288 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | dnf | | | |
SummerCup'19 E9-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Gränjesåsvallen | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-Final | | 28:47 | 13 / 137 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E7 | | 62:45 | 11 / 100 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi middle | | 36:10 | 13 / 103 |
| |
[REUSE]Storklinten - Middle | | 30:13 | 12 / 130 |
| |
Ski-o Tomsk Sprint | | 17:06 | 6 / 100 |
| |
Larsmo (Luoto) middle 4 | | 31:22 | 9 / 108 |
| |
Edited Random | | dnf | | | |
Lielstraupe 2 | | dnf | | | |
Fun sprint | | dnf | | | |
lielstraupe | | 25:02 | 4 / 77 |
| |
Tour de la IKHP #1 | | 36:33 | 18 / 88 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 15:02 | 4 / 72 |
| |
Southern Finland | | dnf | | | |
Kukuljärvi III | | dnf | | | |
Kukuljärvi II | | dnf | | | |
Kukuljärvi | | 28:44 | 4 / 96 |
| |
Ski o | | dnf | | | |
ski o | | 19:29 | 8 / 84 |
| |
CFRace | | dnf | | | |
Käringsund middle | | 29:29 | 6 / 80 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | 52:46 | 8 / 88 |
| |
Pineda | | dnf | | | |
[WorldCup2018]-E5 | | 41:09 | 7 / 96 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E4 | | 40:55 | 27 / 107 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-15 | | 45:59 | 4 / 66 |
| |
Luco Aragon | | dnf | | | |
Nipfjället|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Larsmo middle 2 | | 22:35 | 5 / 104 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E3 | | 60:35 | 26 / 95 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E2 | | 45:06 | 16 / 103 |
| |
Larsmo middle | | 30:14 | 10 / 110 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E1 | | 46:20 | 13 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2018-11-01 | | 56:38 | 2 / 65 |
| |
Orrdals klint v2 short | | 22:30 | 7 / 102 |
| |
Wheal Florence | | 27:28 | 20 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 16:52 | 15 / 289 |
| |
Orrdals klint 3 short | | 18:05 | 8 / 115 |
| |
sprint | | 17:09 | 4 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:36 | 4 / 180 |
| |
| 4 | 16:15 | 1 / 180 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
kikirace3 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:21 | 18 / 171 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 short | | 18:01 | 14 / 119 |
| |
Orrdals klint middle | | 30:33 | 8 / 76 |
| |
Orrdals klint short | | 20:40 | 21 / 123 |
| |
Venice race sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kiutvaara middle 3 | | 32:43 | 9 / 88 |
| |
Lewes Lake | | 16:59 | 5 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 17:21 | 17 / 289 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kiutvaara middle 2 | | 37:28 | 8 / 97 |
| |
CFEB 2018-10-01 | | 56:46 | 7 / 59 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | 29:06 | 6 / 82 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | | 34:18 | 7 / 110 |
| |
Western Wollasland - Middle | | 23:34 | 6 / 95 |
| |
Sprint Italian Championship | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | 28:53 | 18 / 105 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 35:24 | 18 / 108 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | | 52:39 | 3 / 61 |
| |
sprint2night | | dnf | | | |
Sikovuori II | | 20:11 | 14 / 106 |
| |
Sikovuori | | 20:06 | 8 / 109 |
| |
Kalajoki middle 2 | | 31:32 | 7 / 92 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-01 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget night 2 | | 30:47 | 6 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Björköby middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kyrkoberget middle 4 | 2 | 28:37 | 33 / 151 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | 28:16 | 11 / 72 |
| |
Hailuoto short | | 20:24 | 13 / 114 |
| |
Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
Esten boylstonborough | | dnf | | | |
WinterCup - Day 1 | | 29:09 | 8 / 90 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | | dnf | | | |
Levico Terme | | 10:30 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Tropical night | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät night 2 | | 35:50 | 11 / 77 |
| |
Reposärkät middle 3 | | 33:22 | 11 / 111 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | | 29:02 | 12 / 116 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | | dnf | | | |
Boy surface = Moebius + Disc | | dnf | | | |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | 35:04 | 21 / 122 |
| |
Easter middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle 2 | | 30:40 | 17 / 112 |
| |
[color treasures]-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[color treasures]-E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-03-15 | | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki middle | | 31:51 | 33 / 119 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | | 37:44 | 24 / 110 |
| |
Paradiset E1 - Night Sprint | | 19:25 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Koitsanlahden kangas middle | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi middle | | 23:39 | 17 / 138 |
| |
[CF-WOC'18]-Middel | | 48:37 | 17 / 124 |
| |
Otrhodox Christmas night sprint | | 24:40 | 11 / 96 |
| |
Vrån short middle | | 15:34 | 11 / 126 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | dnf | | | |
Särkijärvi short | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | | 55:05 | 17 / 97 |
| |
Storskatan long | | 52:55 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Ski-O #1 | | dnf | | | |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Race1 | | dnf | | | |
The cup 8 | | dnf | | | |
Kynäsberget - Middle | | 20:46 | 12 / 127 |
| |
The cup 3 | | 29:52 | 10 / 97 |
| |
The cup 1 | | 25:43 | 9 / 118 |
| |
The 4 marshes - Middle | | 15:38 | 35 / 127 |
| |
The 4 marshes | | 12:35 | 13 / 114 |
| |
Schöckl D | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl C | | 24:35 | 25 / 96 |
| |
Schöckl B | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl A | | dnf | | | |
Jaanankallio II | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere short | | 20:46 | 16 / 132 |
| |
Jaanankallio | | 32:29 | 30 / 113 |
| |
Sunning Field - Sprint | | 8:22 | 9 / 98 |
| |
Flag Sprint | | 18:23 | 13 / 90 |
| |
Rockland - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
WOC Longdistance | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 20:13 | 10 / 108 |
| |
Fredrikshamn sprint | | 22:19 | 17 / 116 |
| |
Micro - Night | | 6:06 | 16 / 85 |
| |
Upper Sherman - Short | | 11:56 | 11 / 114 |
| |
Summer 2017-E5 | 2 | 46:33 | 56 / 205 |
| |
Summer 2017-E4 | | 33:13 | 21 / 131 |
| |
Miass small forest | | 21:44 | 8 / 104 |
| |
Summer 2017-E3 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E2 | | 18:02 | 20 / 125 |
| |
CFEB 2017-06-30 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Simpele sprint | | 30:06 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Hailuoto in the year 2100 middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-06-13 | | 43:24 | 6 / 76 |
| |
Hollola 1 middle | | 28:12 | 4 / 105 |
| |
Björköby middle | | 34:00 | 17 / 121 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | | dnf | | | |
Cambridge - Middle | | 18:58 | 11 / 116 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-25 | | 55:11 | 14 / 85 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-18 | | 37:52 | 4 / 82 |
| |
Oronmylly NW short | | 24:58 | 17 / 139 |
| |
Rautajärvi night | | 41:38 | 15 / 85 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | dnf | | | |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle | | dnf | | | |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | dnf | | | |
Les 3 Mares - Middle | | 29:20 | 7 / 103 |
| |
Storsund middle | | dnf | | | |
Storsund night | | dnf | | | |
Börsskäret short | | 24:50 | 16 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 35:13 | 22 / 127 |
| |
Ritterwald - Night | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 3 night | | 43:47 | 23 / 83 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 long | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | 40:17 | 25 / 146 |
| |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 21:55 | 25 / 167 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg3 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | 37:43 | 27 / 168 |
| |
Oronmylly 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 2 middle | | 35:03 | 12 / 134 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly long | | 57:03 | 27 / 87 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Relay- Leg1 of 3 | | 56:57 | 26 / 133 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | 33:17 | 47 / 166 |
| |
Oronmylly night | | 39:01 | 17 / 80 |
| |
Oronmylly middle | | 47:43 | 25 / 123 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Middle2 | | 44:37 | 28 / 158 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Long | | 119:16 | 35 / 119 |
| |
San Marinera - Sprint | | 28:13 | 28 / 144 |
| |
Hapua Long Distance | | 76:04 | 49 / 103 |
| |
Somewhere forest night | | dnf | | | |
Cittá di Perduta - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Random - Final | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere fore4st middle 2 | | 43:36 | 20 / 98 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Somewhere forest night | | 31:02 | 30 / 100 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | | 39:38 | 17 / 71 |
| |
Koukkuniemi night | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 41:53 | 18 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle 2 | | 33:22 | 20 / 115 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 32:16 | 43 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Sprint | | 27:11 | 52 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard Contours 2 | | 28:40 | 33 / 128 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 44:25 | 35 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Babylon 2, Night | | 30:12 | 44 / 96 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle 2 | | 32:50 | 29 / 103 |
| |
Babylon 2, Middle | | 32:09 | 20 / 126 |
| |
Babylon, Middle 2 | | 24:27 | 16 / 120 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 23:14 | 13 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Night | | 30:08 | 9 / 109 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 24:04 | 6 / 173 |
| |
Random 3 - Middle | | 24:33 | 18 / 125 |
| |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 29:15 | 39 / 112 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E3 - Night | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Random 2 - Night Controlpicking | | 15:22 | 46 / 118 |
| |
Random 2 - Middle | | 34:03 | 20 / 96 |
| |
Iivaara 2 middle | | 41:48 | 15 / 94 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela Long | | 55:24 | 35 / 120 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 31:30 | 30 / 120 |
| |
Maze Runner | CF-Edition | | dnf | | | |
Slater Road 5-days | E2 - Middle | | 42:51 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Random - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | 25:12 | 34 / 159 |
| |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | 32:26 | 4 / 127 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 30:23 | 37 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 20:03 | 24 / 153 |
| |
Iivaara 1, middle | | 45:41 | 28 / 107 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle 2 | | 38:39 | 16 / 92 |
| |
Tonsow, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Random - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Middle | | 22:36 | 20 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 35:14 | 34 / 139 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 40:11 | 29 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 29:36 | 9 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 25:41 | 29 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | dnf | | | |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 17:12 | 32 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 23:51 | 24 / 149 |
| |
The night of non-hiting spiders | | 37:01 | 13 / 79 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:32 | 39 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Long | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 22:07 | 28 / 165 |
| |
Cavedine Night | | 27:24 | 25 / 104 |
| |
Shrinked runners 2 middle | | 38:53 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 middle | | 35:44 | 23 / 140 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Middle | | dnf | | | |
Shrinked runners short | | 29:17 | 41 / 131 |
| |
Cavedine Short 2 | | 23:46 | 19 / 126 |
| |
Cavedine short | | 20:15 | 25 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen - Middle | | 34:41 | 45 / 134 |
| |
La Totale, Middle Night | | 26:18 | 41 / 99 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Long | | 53:14 | 35 / 140 |
| |
Söderskogen 2 short | | 27:25 | 21 / 127 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | | 15:11 | 28 / 120 |
| |
Dense Forest ;) | | 5:35 | 11 / 119 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | 34:53 | 51 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 33:15 | 24 / 115 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Short | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 19:29 | 30 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Finale - Night | | 24:32 | 23 / 90 |
| |
Houtu Classic Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:03 | 16 / 130 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | 25:17 | 9 / 115 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 26:00 | 12 / 133 |
| |
CF-League | MelvilleCaves Long | | 51:50 | 26 / 119 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Middle | | 34:40 | 22 / 102 |
| |
Brainfartland short | | 23:32 | 23 / 125 |
| |
La Totale, Middle | | 20:35 | 22 / 153 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora,MindblowingMiddle | | 53:58 | 18 / 95 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Long | | 54:57 | 48 / 110 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | 21:26 | 27 / 129 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Long | | 56:53 | 30 / 119 |
| |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 17:33 | 58 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 27:23 | 22 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 26:50 | 33 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 20:38 | 40 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | dnf | | | |
Halloween - Special :D | | 16:44 | 26 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 31:59 | 32 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | 51:21 | 22 / 107 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 13:14 | 9 / 151 |
| |
Race 400 night | | 25:19 | 15 / 92 |
| |
Race 399 | | 18:15 | 26 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 31:41 | 48 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 20:16 | 70 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 20:13 | 35 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 23:07 | 20 / 123 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 24:39 | 38 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 42:31 | 41 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 17:28 | 12 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | dnf | | | |
Babaylon Middle | | 30:23 | 54 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 24:37 | 41 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 18:14 | 44 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 14:26 | 21 / 140 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 42:11 | 32 / 151 |
| |
ski-o | | 18:07 | 17 / 97 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ski -o | | dnf | | | |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 44:34 | 41 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 44:57 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Finale | | 17:34 | 12 / 111 |
| |
yo | | 12:27 | 4 / 104 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 18:21 | 38 / 113 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | | 41:27 | 19 / 87 |
| |
Ski-o | | 36:41 | 21 / 117 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori short | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 31:31 | 16 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 41:31 | 30 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 20:33 | 25 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | dnf | | | |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 28:44 | 23 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 34:20 | 52 / 191 |
| |
Hikuwai Short 2 | | 19:10 | 17 / 119 |
| |
Real Somewhereforest 2b night | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Short | | 19:10 | 20 / 168 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | | 38:50 | 20 / 136 |
| |
Little Ashland OPEN | | 22:54 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Downeyboroughboro OPEN | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 23:32 | 10 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 28:35 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 20:48 | 36 / 160 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2 | | 16:40 | 18 / 161 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 29:51 | 26 / 133 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 32:59 | 39 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E17 Tildremyr | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle-Night | | 54:09 | 27 / 118 |
| |
Lammhult, sprint | | 15:20 | 21 / 164 |
| |
Trout | | dnf | | | |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Fylleryd, middle | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | C-pick | | 45:53 | 30 / 160 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | 53:13 | 44 / 170 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E16 Tildremyr | | 71:07 | 25 / 149 |
| |
1,8 KM | | 10:35 | 23 / 106 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maze Event | | 16:09 | 7 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
Teisko middle | | 32:54 | 17 / 153 |
| |
Boaze de agost 2016 | | 48:11 | 11 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E14 P.d.Fuorn | | 59:16 | 27 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 59:27 | 38 / 247 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 49:12 | 5 / 247 |
| |
Sprint Cup 9 | | 13:07 | 2 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 8 | | 13:57 | 3 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 13:16 | 1 / 235 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E13 Vargatsjärn | | 29:21 | 18 / 174 |
| |
Southern Boston Preserve | | 12:45 | 37 / 84 |
| |
Reposärkät short/middle | | 35:09 | 13 / 120 |
| |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | 8:52 | 28 / 112 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 21:42 | 8 / 158 |
| |
Livastinmäki short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 7 | | 20:38 | 26 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 18:11 | 2 / 181 |
| |
Konkalampi 2, short | | 31:54 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Sprint Cup 6 | | 36:32 | 58 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | 19:48 | 25 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Cup 5 | | 17:41 | 29 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 17:39 | 44 / 177 |
| |
Sprint Cup 4 | | 18:31 | 13 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 17:33 | 7 / 151 |
| |
Sprint Cup 3 | | 18:43 | 23 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 2 | | 21:08 | 18 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 19:01 | 5 / 190 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | 20:59 | 28 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 18:23 | 12 / 213 |
| |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | 2 | 26:06 | 17 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | 27:00 | 30 / 251 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | 54:27 | 19 / 123 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E11 JWOC Long | | 76:59 | 32 / 137 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 30:21 | 50 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 52:03 | 21 / 139 |
| |
Hh | | 8:57 | 13 / 96 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men eighteen | | 91:25 | 41 / 135 |
| |
Kaltrimdas | | 26:12 | 12 / 157 |
| |
Somewhereforrest long | | 63:36 | 29 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 49:25 | 29 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | 47:07 | 39 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 40:27 | 30 / 276 |
| |
| 3 | 38:46 | 15 / 276 |
| |
Quip | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | 64:13 | 16 / 104 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg6 | | 53:57 | 19 / 93 |
| |
June No 5 | | 42:23 | 15 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 31:04 | 26 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | 42:41 | 14 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | 66:22 | 18 / 77 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | dnf | | | |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | 32:57 | 15 / 119 |
| |
summer competition Day 2 Night | | dnf | | | |
Summer Competition Day 1 | | 15:02 | 26 / 94 |
| |
June No 4 | | 50:46 | 24 / 90 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale+ short | | 16:39 | 15 / 158 |
| |
Sprint training 3 | | 22:06 | 63 / 141 |
| |
June No 3 | | 49:38 | 58 / 100 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
June No 2 | | 28:45 | 25 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 44:30 | 40 / 136 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 6:13 | 57 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 3:21 | 50 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 8:28 | 72 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 7:13 | 47 / 159 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 3:29 | 61 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 3:02 | 15 / 175 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 3:58 | 31 / 207 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 2 | | 21:16 | 26 / 145 |
| |
Sprint training | | 16:02 | 59 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | 27:56 | 24 / 133 |
| |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 36:28 | 14 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 17:50 | 26 / 158 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 28:02 | 25 / 138 |
| |
Summercamp Day 3 | | 23:47 | 11 / 92 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 21:28 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | dnf | | | |
Rock Sprint | | 10:58 | 29 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 65:09 | 34 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | dnf | | | |
Porkkala short | | 23:51 | 45 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | dnf | | | |
Training Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
May No 6 | | 35:03 | 33 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 38:00 | 37 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 37:22 | 40 / 136 |
| |
Training Race 1 | | 9:07 | 23 / 133 |
| |
May No 5 | | dnf | | | |
May No 4 | | 25:43 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Go on! | | 29:36 | 21 / 77 |
| |
May No 3 | | 67:47 | 17 / 90 |
| |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 31:14 | 38 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | dnf | | | |
May No 1 | | 21:59 | 32 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 41:55 | 24 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 56:59 | 40 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
Koantaus middle | | 38:32 | 33 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Koantaus short | | 24:21 | 29 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 17:16 | 29 / 170 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 15:03 | 57 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
Punching Race!!! | | 14:40 | 41 / 99 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 43:54 | 12 / 97 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 36:52 | 27 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 49:31 | 29 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E30 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 18:35 | 16 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 35:53 | 30 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | dnf | | | |
Irbene middle | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 short | | dnf | | | |
Kalngale | | 23:57 | 36 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 59:50 | 18 / 96 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 29:30 | 28 / 110 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 20:34 | 35 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 20:33 | 16 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | 45:42 | 17 / 101 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | 23:42 | 31 / 139 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 27:27 | 22 / 125 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E23 | | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 14:34 | 36 / 162 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E21 | | dnf | | | |
Charlesham|Middle | | 24:59 | 29 / 103 |
| |
North Irbene short | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 62:48 | 34 / 93 |
| |
color maps recycled - E19 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 41:38 | 28 / 89 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | dnf | | | |
Little Furlow|Middle | | 27:45 | 4 / 78 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 46:05 | 33 / 102 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E10 | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 14:20 | 33 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | dnf | | | |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 27:58 | 11 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 34:28 | 17 / 115 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi middle | | 42:00 | 21 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 43:53 | 16 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 6 | | 24:52 | 3 / 50 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 5 | | 27:38 | 5 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | | 25:50 | 13 / 58 |
| |
| | 35:04 | 11 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 25:53 | 16 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | 30:02 | 27 / 105 |
| |
Dragvoll sprint | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 6:28 | 47 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 50:45 | 15 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E3 | | dnf | | | |
Night race in Allston. | | 8:29 | 23 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 41:40 | 18 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #3 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #2 | | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 9:05 | 23 / 111 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint | | 7:13 | 23 / 122 |
| |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n2 middle | | 34:50 | 24 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 51:16 | 26 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 25:30 | 19 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 28:14 | 27 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 38:11 | 25 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 14:00 | 51 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 26:06 | 34 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 20:43 | 20 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Middle | | 34:06 | 31 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 19:26 | 33 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 24:52 | 49 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 18:33 | 34 / 197 |
| |
Bärenberg | | 21:06 | 29 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | 21:51 | 33 / 81 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | dnf | | | |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 33:27 | 55 / 106 |
| |
Romevaara | | 54:41 | 25 / 109 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 17:07 | 24 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Night | | 50:01 | 35 / 114 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 31:13 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 37:40 | 22 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 32:23 | 44 / 135 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | | 8:35 | 23 / 119 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 29:57 | 26 / 145 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:55 | 37 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 140:25 | 42 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | | 18:06 | 62 / 170 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 29:43 | 43 / 115 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 52:03 | 62 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 32:01 | 26 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 24:20 | 54 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 16:36 | 30 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 42:06 | 51 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 17:39 | 33 / 190 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 65:34 | 37 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 33:57 | 32 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 18:40 | 17 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 32:17 | 32 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:51 | 61 / 174 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 26:21 | 39 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | 27:32 | 29 / 86 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 28:17 | 26 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 31:36 | 28 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 32:01 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | | 37:06 | 18 / 86 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 8:43 | 18 / 136 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:08 | 43 / 160 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 17:59 | 29 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 15:41 | 28 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:45 | 28 / 130 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 19:45 | 15 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 8:18 | 46 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 26:09 | 30 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 40:16 | 59 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle | | dnf | | | |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | | 5:44 | 20 / 64 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 33:27 | 39 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | | dnf | | | |
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 | | 6:00 | 15 / 58 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 36:59 | 22 / 116 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q2 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Q1 | | 16:23 | 25 / 122 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 7:57 | 31 / 105 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | | 10:19 | 17 / 60 |
| |
Middle Series | | 35:35 | 25 / 127 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 38:30 | 21 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 41:13 | 38 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 37:31 | 36 / 138 |
| |
Tekapo Night | | 21:25 | 10 / 75 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 32:27 | 35 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 27:57 | 17 / 101 |
| |
Middle Series | | 41:10 | 49 / 113 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 72:22 | 43 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Federbach | | 25:59 | 22 / 107 |
| |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Intro | | dnf | | | |
Middle Series | | dnf | | | |
El Sprinto 2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pavia O_O | | 18:30 | 36 / 115 |
| |
El sprinto | | 16:29 | 29 / 116 |
| |
Middle Series | | 38:03 | 37 / 116 |
| |
Trolla Middle | | 26:26 | 27 / 142 |
| |
o-ints 4 | | dnf | | | |
o-ints 3 | | 12:12 | 28 / 71 |
| |
o-ints 2 | | dnf | | | |
o-ints 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hamina sprint | | 17:29 | 38 / 126 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 4 | | 18:25 | 24 / 89 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 17:50 | 26 / 77 |
| |
Canada Israel Short | | 19:06 | 45 / 128 |
| |
Styrian Sprint Series 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Sprint Series | | 23:49 | 42 / 121 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 | | 52:03 | 52 / 142 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1 | | 21:05 | 15 / 74 |
| |
Contour O 7 | | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 15 | | 34:04 | 14 / 81 |
| |
Contour O 6 | | dnf | | | |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 13:51 | 38 / 136 |
| |
Contour O 5 | | 7:15 | 26 / 91 |
| |
Contour O 4 | | 12:26 | 27 / 102 |
| |
Contour O 3 | | 22:43 | 13 / 115 |
| |
Contour O 2 | | 77:17 | 24 / 80 |
| |
Contour O | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 14 | | dnf | | | |
Styria Cup 13 | | 37:30 | 18 / 111 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 12 | | dnf | | | |
The maze runner | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen short night | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | 43:08 | 35 / 122 |
| |
Klepp | | 12:06 | 29 / 126 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 31:18 | 19 / 103 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 56:08 | 44 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Maze Event | | 14:47 | 22 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 62:35 | 54 / 142 |
| |
Sprintking #1 | | 21:53 | 19 / 60 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 33:56 | 27 / 102 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 80:55 | 38 / 110 |
| |
Iladalen Middle 2 | | 27:48 | 34 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | | 18:55 | 55 / 160 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Night | | 26:45 | 2 / 36 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 31:40 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | 31:10 | 21 / 69 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E18 | | dnf | | | |
NIght | | dnf | | | |
Iladalen Middle | | 23:39 | 23 / 129 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 27:33 | 33 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 26:10 | 33 / 120 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 35:48 | 34 / 86 |
| |
Bosmalm #02 | | 42:00 | 21 / 85 |
| |
Bosmalm #01 | | 25:05 | 32 / 118 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E17 | | 38:35 | 40 / 110 |
| |
Paper mill sprint | | 28:36 | 31 / 95 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 | | 21:23 | 47 / 141 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 8 | | 25:37 | 27 / 80 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E16 | | 67:52 | 41 / 97 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 7 night | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 6 | | 35:16 | 22 / 64 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 5 | | 22:15 | 17 / 84 |
| |
Kivijärvi 3 sprint | | 28:22 | 49 / 105 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 4 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | 15:46 | 28 / 98 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 22:46 | 56 / 146 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track | | 17:11 | 43 / 138 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 middle | | 38:59 | 37 / 118 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint 2 | | 18:06 | 44 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica | Long | | 55:20 | 54 / 120 |
| |
Kivijärvi 2 Sprint | | 20:56 | 65 / 134 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 22:23 | 55 / 163 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race 3 | | 60:54 | 38 / 112 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 43:36 | 47 / 148 |
| |
KRIM.NASH!race2! | | 14:11 | 92 / 148 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E6 | | 28:24 | 9 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E5 | | 34:28 | 21 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E4 | | 24:37 | 26 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E3 | | 25:43 | 28 / 75 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E2 | | 40:12 | 28 / 64 |
| |
CFEB 2015 oct E1 | | 32:10 | 12 / 82 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 13:31 | 35 / 183 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 | | 81:27 | 64 / 148 |
| |
Oilrun | | dnf | | | |
Teisko 2 | | 19:23 | 30 / 147 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 3 | | 19:09 | 36 / 137 |
| |
Voronezh test Butterfly | | 43:11 | 29 / 91 |
| |
Teisko Night | | 22:41 | 29 / 113 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 16:58 | 32 / 166 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint 2 | | 20:05 | 67 / 146 |
| |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 24:40 | 71 / 129 |
| |
[CF Beginner] finnish map race3 | | 25:04 | 33 / 155 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 3 | | 50:46 | 39 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Zheleznica | Forestsprint | | 16:48 | 58 / 190 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 Race 2 | | 65:59 | 45 / 127 |
| |
Kalce | Night-picking | | 43:53 | 49 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle 2 | | 34:16 | 45 / 141 |
| |
Kalce | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #3 | | 44:47 | 47 / 159 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E8 | | 27:33 | 37 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 28:41 | 106 / 201 |
| |
Finland 3 controlpicking | | 20:30 | 24 / 84 |
| |
Finland 2 long | | 50:01 | 20 / 59 |
| |
Finland 1middle | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
SwimORdie | | dnf | | | |
Night cup 2 | | 34:11 | 26 / 52 |
| |
NM NATT | | dnf | | | |
Fast and furious!! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kalce|Night | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E7 | | 21:56 | 44 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finnish map#2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Short forest course | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | 24:11 | 32 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | 40:46 | 40 / 166 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 31:19 | 34 / 95 |
| |
TEST | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | | 24:00 | 43 / 144 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E6 | | 34:22 | 51 / 119 |
| |
Trondheim Sprint | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | 30:38 | 28 / 97 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003 longdistance | | 54:45 | 9 / 67 |
| |
Dingwall - Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | 56:04 | 64 / 141 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E5 | | 28:07 | 36 / 120 |
| |
Torebrate South Night | | 44:08 | 26 / 105 |
| |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | 26:04 | 36 / 132 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola 2015, short | | dnf | | | |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 21:16 | 17 / 95 |
| |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E3 | | dnf | | | |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | 23:16 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Torebrate South Long | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sand, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | dnf | | | |
Stockhill Middle | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | dnf | | | |
Fell Heights | | 5:47 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | 38:19 | 9 / 70 |
| |
Torebrate West Night | | 23:53 | 29 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Kommpasskurs heile vein | | 5:40 | 4 / 65 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
The Farm | | dnf | | | |
Trout | | 15:28 | 18 / 50 |
| |
Madisonburg | | 19:13 | 7 / 34 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint jwoc | | dnf | | | |
Middle competition | | dnf | | | |
Hollistonwood | | 14:24 | 34 / 81 |
| |
old fox hill | | dnf | | | |
Omholt long distance | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 14:29 | 39 / 161 |
| |
HasitlyCup | | dnf | | | |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | | 11:46 | 34 / 120 |
| |
HastilyCup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | 19:24 | 27 / 149 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint woc | | 12:06 | 8 / 83 |
| |
woc (ofoc)2015 middle distans | | dnf | | | |
FOX SWE | | dnf | | | |
STAFETT LONG 1 | | 32:39 | 8 / 63 |
| |
middle sKOTTLAND | | 12:37 | 25 / 88 |
| |
Tomtatjärn Middle | 2 | 35:06 | 9 / 109 |
| |
| 3 | 31:11 | 2 / 109 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 31:41 | 3 / 109 |
| |
spanish nihgt e3 | | 61:20 | 8 / 31 |
| |
sprint dm | | dnf | | | |
wmoc 2015 e1 | | dnf | | | |
DAY START | | 8:59 | 16 / 84 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 11:26 | 16 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:56 | 27 / 95 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 23:00 | 27 / 83 |
| |
spanish night e2 | | 83:17 | 5 / 38 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | | 47:04 | 56 / 160 |
| |
Höga Kusten Orientering | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Night | | 21:29 | 17 / 88 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Guess the Country #1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E12 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 41:14 | 25 / 122 |
| |
Sommarserien E8 Hindas (Oringen) | | 79:12 | 29 / 76 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E7 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 59:55 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost 3 | | 5:06 | 39 / 91 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 81:03 | 49 / 115 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 23:30 | 16 / 102 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | 17:33 | 21 / 102 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E4 Kjölen | | 55:19 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | 13:41 | 25 / 139 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E6 | | 15:55 | 5 / 63 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle 2 | | 32:19 | 27 / 96 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 27:35 | 24 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 57:59 | 45 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | 41:43 | 37 / 100 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E5 night | | 18:48 | 4 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | | 31:31 | 8 / 47 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 39:18 | 29 / 165 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E3 | | 45:57 | 16 / 41 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | dnf | | | |
Ungdomsserien | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | dnf | | | |
dwioencw9m8983cen89y | | dnf | | | |
Albatrrosiggis.GOOOOOD! | | 9:38 | 11 / 70 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 49:14 | 56 / 189 |
| |
Western Washingtonbotough | | 34:33 | 15 / 55 |
| |
Björsberg Middle | | 35:10 | 28 / 168 |
| |
OLLE KALLUR | | dnf | | | |
OLLE KALLUE | | 16:28 | 9 / 75 |
| |
middle sekotsuji | | 39:07 | 20 / 85 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E8 | | 88:30 | 23 / 92 |
| |
Middle Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg7 | | 87:40 | 27 / 73 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg6 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:36 | 41 / 152 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:51 | 48 / 231 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 2 | | 24:44 | 25 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 25:05 | 41 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 24:11 | 18 / 152 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg4 | | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 9:52 | 50 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 46:27 | 35 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 52:54 | 38 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | dnf | | | |
WOC long | | dnf | | | |
Middle Distance STØ | | dnf | | | |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 28:01 | 30 / 96 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 13:54 | 43 / 128 |
| |
Breña 1 | | 20:00 | 19 / 76 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 17:35 | 28 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 44:58 | 47 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | 39:58 | 38 / 123 |
| |
Middle distance | | 27:27 | 15 / 50 |
| |
My First Convert | | 26:54 | 20 / 67 |
| |
woc 15 | | 6:48 | 4 / 44 |
| |
TEVLINg | | 20:04 | 16 / 41 |
| |
course | | 12:01 | 17 / 25 |
| |
sprint 0303 | | 10:28 | 4 / 42 |
| |
sprint | | 11:32 | 11 / 24 |
| |
SPRINT | | 9:01 | 6 / 38 |
| |
Middle distance in USA | | 69:47 | 16 / 54 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 54:23 | 35 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:30 | 17 / 156 |
| |
| 4 | 46:17 | 9 / 156 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 45:41 | 4 / 156 |
| |
| 7 | 44:42 | 2 / 156 |
| |
| 8 | 44:41 | 1 / 156 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 21:26 | 29 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | 29:32 | 33 / 80 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 21:19 | 50 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 5:46 | 37 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E6 | | 28:16 | 21 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E5 | | 30:07 | 11 / 33 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 may E3 | | 29:48 | 6 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E2 night | | 31:26 | 15 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | dnf | | | |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | | dnf | | | |
UPLOAD-TEST | | 4:51 | 1 / 58 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Long night | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | dnf | | | |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 67:33 | 37 / 72 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 22:49 | 28 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 40:15 | 40 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 34:56 | 26 / 120 |
| |
MIDDLE | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | dnf | | | |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | | 49:48 | 32 / 83 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
Kjölen E1 | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | dnf | | | |
mathmath | | 33:07 | 8 / 47 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 39:46 | 33 / 82 |
| |
Find your way on Øyro | | 6:42 | 19 / 69 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 18:11 | 38 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 29:00 | 43 / 176 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 37:16 | 33 / 113 |
| |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | | 10:58 | 47 / 87 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kleven short middle | | 21:31 | 28 / 100 |
| |
middle sprint | | 12:03 | 12 / 77 |
| |
sprint | | 6:12 | 17 / 74 |
| |
sprint by night | | 8:32 | 10 / 60 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | dnf | | | |
Djursjön Middle | | dnf | | | |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | 24:16 | 32 / 85 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva church sprint | | 17:24 | 44 / 140 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 28:30 | 35 / 99 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | 93:06 | 32 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 53:15 | 30 / 106 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E6|Middle | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #6 | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
Anywhere, first upload | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | | 24:28 | 36 / 129 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E4|Long | | 67:36 | 34 / 106 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #5 | | 69:26 | 28 / 96 |
| |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 19:11 | 47 / 199 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:10 | 29 / 139 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Komenskeho sady sprint | | 13:14 | 14 / 127 |
| |
Kairobadet, test | | 17:28 | 26 / 87 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 7:43 | 37 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | dnf | | | |
Closure of the ski season in2015 | | dnf | | | |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #3 | | 85:42 | 24 / 89 |
| |
Harjulinna - sprint | | 14:41 | 48 / 152 |
| |
Oakford River - Sprint | | 11:52 | 18 / 91 |
| |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
COGuntz Challenge-Race 1 Short | | dnf | | | |
Middle dictanse | | 15:01 | 10 / 68 |
| |
Rugglesburg - Short | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 26:57 | 44 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E2|Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 mar E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 mar E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 mar E4 | | 23:27 | 8 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 1025 mar E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 mar E2 | | 16:29 | 13 / 62 |
| |
efe | | 10:29 | 15 / 70 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 12:05 | 10 / 89 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 24:39 | 61 / 180 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 33:33 | 31 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 42:23 | 66 / 147 |
| |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | 46:26 | 33 / 121 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 32:57 | 44 / 123 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 49:00 | 39 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 - night | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E20 - Sprint | | 24:48 | 44 / 137 |
| |
[OTour2015]E19 - Middle Night | | 36:27 | 24 / 79 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 26:26 | 61 / 146 |
| |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short | | 19:11 | 51 / 147 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 35:08 | 49 / 115 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 36:15 | 35 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
cccooo | | 33:57 | 10 / 41 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | 16:21 | 32 / 174 |
| |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald Middle | | 20:47 | 27 / 128 |
| |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | 22:46 | 54 / 161 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:21 | 44 / 127 |
| |
A fun competition | | dnf | | | |
Usama Trophy final | | 101:45 | 22 / 74 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | | 15:11 | 33 / 121 |
| |
Faucille Nord Middle | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | dnf | | | |
Faucille Nord | | 6:44 | 27 / 85 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E7 (last race) | | 28:30 | 18 / 31 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E6 | | 24:06 | 12 / 37 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E5 | | 22:32 | 10 / 36 |
| |
[emil o-tour]E4 | | 18:18 | 8 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E3 | | 16:21 | 13 / 46 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E2 | | 12:51 | 24 / 61 |
| |
[emil o-tour] E1 | | 10:57 | 15 / 77 |
| |
Oakford - Sprint | | 11:44 | 13 / 84 |
| |
Mason | | 24:45 | 5 / 52 |
| |
Hooksettwood - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
East Rugglesburg | | 14:18 | 15 / 68 |
| |
Shermanton | | 11:06 | 49 / 83 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 42:42 | 60 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 91:18 | 49 / 96 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 9 | | 23:25 | 16 / 146 |
| |
Castle made of Sound, Sprint 3 | | 11:55 | 25 / 166 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | 24:18 | 43 / 137 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - long | | 61:18 | 42 / 101 |
| |
[OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 8 | | 52:29 | 41 / 92 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 89:15 | 49 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 21:43 | 50 / 144 |
| |
Random Control Pick | | dnf | | | |
Greycliffwood Farm | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | dnf | | | |
Great Heath | | dnf | | | |
Rehobothwick National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Old Holliston | | 15:11 | 18 / 78 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 9:47 | 38 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:01 | 58 / 129 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | 2 | 22:38 | 11 / 106 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | 83:18 | 39 / 99 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 20:29 | 16 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 14:17 | 55 / 164 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 40:33 | 37 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 27:47 | 56 / 119 |
| |
Williamsham | | dnf | | | |
Glössbo Sprint | | 22:53 | 98 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 24:29 | 72 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 21:39 | 55 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 36:24 | 42 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | 82:12 | 32 / 111 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:42 | 32 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 25:18 | 30 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 18:29 | 30 / 189 |
| |
PP | | 19:15 | 46 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 11:47 | 30 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 27:33 | 32 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 16:08 | 39 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 43:48 | 81 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 54:28 | 62 / 113 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | 46:09 | 33 / 75 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
C.O. LONGUE | | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | dnf | | | |
Random Map.. | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 30:24 | 53 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 23:07 | 38 / 111 |
| |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 35:39 | 45 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 32:31 | 39 / 108 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 54:38 | 61 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E6 | | 31:27 | 6 / 33 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E5 | | 32:44 | 8 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E4 | | 35:44 | 9 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 34:34 | 24 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 45:16 | 54 / 121 |
| |
Race | | 23:46 | 34 / 61 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 29:46 | 60 / 163 |
| |
Cactus Run Sprint | | 17:08 | 18 / 66 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 49:49 | 32 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 35:39 | 31 / 76 |
| |
Torrberget 2 | 2 | 16:08 | 14 / 110 |
| |
| 3 | 15:39 | 5 / 110 |
| |
| 4 | 15:45 | 6 / 110 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | 2 | 24:16 | 6 / 117 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:48 | 62 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 25:20 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Longo | | dnf | | | |
Medio 2 | | dnf | | | |
Medio 1 | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 57:02 | 33 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Madness | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 28:02 | 39 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 13:12 | 26 / 111 |
| |
kayak-o | | 7:35 | 29 / 94 |
| |
vtt-o | | 11:54 | 29 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 15:17 | 41 / 112 |
| |
Braintree Wood 2 | | dnf | | | |
tillman 2 | | 8:15 | 34 / 54 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
tillman 1 | | 7:58 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Southern Arbor 1 | | 9:32 | 25 / 60 |
| |
norwoodham6 | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night | | 35:43 | 20 / 53 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 21:54 | 27 / 112 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 12:06 | 45 / 119 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 13:13 | 25 / 86 |
| |
Test 2 | | dnf | | | |
Course Long | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 13:22 | 20 / 79 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 15:13 | 29 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 16:45 | 33 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | 31:28 | 27 / 83 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 24:47 | 41 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 39:18 | 37 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 18:47 | 44 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | 31:01 | 39 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | 31:04 | 13 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | 26:45 | 20 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 28:26 | 19 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | 29:50 | 11 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 33:07 | 14 / 79 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 42:47 | 29 / 98 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 26:49 | 39 / 135 |
| |
A try map | | dnf | | | |
Mountain-race 2014 | | 81:42 | 21 / 53 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 14:09 | 54 / 139 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | | 26:56 | 39 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 18:22 | 20 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 14:39 | 63 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ski-o middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 51:50 | 59 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Bitches | | dnf | | | |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 14:16 | 50 / 114 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | 28:39 | 25 / 82 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 42:02 | 70 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | dnf | | | |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 20:04 | 40 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 47:13 | 55 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 17:57 | 35 / 130 |
| |
New ski-o season | | 66:05 | 41 / 101 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | dnf | | | |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 8:34 | 37 / 69 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 3:49 | 57 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 3:19 | 40 / 105 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 3:17 | 1 / 105 |
| |
| 5 | 3:24 | 65 / 105 |
| |
| 6 | 3:17 | 1 / 105 |
| |
| 7 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Krakeroy | | 64:31 | 43 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Blankheia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Marylhurst | | 31:04 | 43 / 77 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 15:17 | 38 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Original | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 60:13 | 41 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 22:37 | 60 / 139 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | 52:11 | 33 / 109 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 22:13 | 83 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Night | | 33:00 | 21 / 46 |
| |
sprint | | 6:38 | 42 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 15:16 | 60 / 174 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 15:09 | 41 / 135 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 18:20 | 94 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 102:25 | 37 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint 00 | | 6:21 | 35 / 69 |
| |
course 03 | | 48:58 | 13 / 23 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested II | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested I | | dnf | | | |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 32:31 | 59 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 18:42 | 68 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 33:42 | 67 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 22:03 | 42 / 111 |
| |
Random Sprint Final | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E3 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E2 | | 19:23 | 24 / 59 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint I | | 33:33 | 52 / 122 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 16:59 | 50 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 34:27 | 29 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 26:43 | 88 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 17:20 | 46 / 140 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 17:35 | 56 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 33:46 | 68 / 145 |
| |
kort | | 13:03 | 16 / 59 |
| |
night | | 6:43 | 24 / 58 |
| |
course 00 | | 17:00 | 21 / 39 |
| |
course 01 | | 28:52 | 16 / 38 |
| |
| 2 | 30:24 | 25 / 47 |
| |
sprint distance | | 24:21 | 26 / 66 |
| |
Hemossen2.5m | | 41:43 | 45 / 127 |
| |
Hemossen5m | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 23:02 | 60 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 46:16 | 46 / 112 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E6 | | 19:21 | 9 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E5 | | 32:41 | 23 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E4 | | 29:57 | 18 / 36 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E3 | | 26:39 | 10 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | 38:36 | 30 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 sep E1 | | 22:30 | 23 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 22:13 | 23 / 80 |
| |
course06 | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 29:12 | 80 / 151 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 38:18 | 72 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
woc#2014 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | 40:30 | 19 / 68 |
| |
Natt | | 75:31 | 11 / 24 |
| |
svårt | | 36:28 | 18 / 54 |
| |
sprint | | 15:42 | 43 / 120 |
| |
lång distance | | 24:18 | 5 / 40 |
| |
lång | | 25:36 | 17 / 64 |
| |
middle 1 | | 51:27 | 13 / 63 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 44:39 | 56 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | 56:27 | 60 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 44:27 | 80 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 28:47 | 104 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 59:30 | 68 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | 37:31 | 49 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 90:51 | 73 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 20:51 | 72 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 43:22 | 90 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 24:54 | 106 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 27:06 | 70 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 23:05 | 84 / 171 |
| |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 16:58 | 78 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 4 | | 31:26 | 62 / 136 |
| |
(OCAD)Trolldalen | 2 | 33:10 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 36:01 | 91 / 131 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle | | 23:26 | 71 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | 11:10 | 53 / 114 |
| |
funneh | | 20:43 | 23 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Night | | dnf | | | |
Percy1 | | 41:00 | 34 / 82 |
| |
Middle distance | | 55:38 | 19 / 55 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 57:18 | 74 / 155 |
| |
långa natten | | dnf | | | |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 10:55 | 32 / 106 |
| |
ikhp | | 26:38 | 54 / 117 |
| |
funny competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 26:24 | 62 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E2 | | 27:08 | 22 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | 28:57 | 24 / 103 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 10:41 | 47 / 148 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
AUSLAND | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 76:03 | 71 / 148 |
| |
Well ... if you want to go fast | | dnf | | | |
Just an easy run | | dnf | | | |
Have fun | | dnf | | | |
JWSOC Spint Estonia M-20 | | 27:37 | 45 / 168 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 22:46 | 64 / 172 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 58:51 | 77 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
The Awesome Skiing Map | | 30:38 | 11 / 66 |
| |
Awesome Skiing Map | | 32:23 | 12 / 78 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 43:29 | 58 / 139 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 23:38 | 84 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 71:29 | 62 / 129 |
| |
Ski Russia Junior championship | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E6 | 2 | 27:14 | 2 / 58 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E3 | | 9:15 | 13 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jul E1 | | 10:22 | 33 / 98 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 38:46 | 52 / 119 |
| |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#03 | | 27:33 | 31 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 17:56 | 46 / 151 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#02# | | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | | dnf | | | |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | 30:15 | 65 / 182 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:17 | 35 / 170 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 40:19 | 88 / 163 |
| |
o-----------------ringen | | 10:32 | 27 / 74 |
| |
o-ringen | | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs Night Race | 2 | 28:54 | 48 / 105 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 26:07 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Sprint cup #3 | | 13:18 | 34 / 81 |
| |
sprint cup #2 | | 24:28 | 31 / 59 |
| |
sprint cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint series #1 | | dnf | | | |
run fast | | 8:07 | 29 / 71 |
| |
run | | 10:34 | 32 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 35:21 | 53 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E4 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short C | | 11:43 | 67 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 10:38 | 51 / 120 |
| |
Schöckl, Short A | | 8:08 | 52 / 135 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtinimi intro (OCAD) | | 20:35 | 61 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 | | 41:08 | 28 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E4 | | 24:41 | 29 / 55 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E3 | | 25:36 | 31 / 48 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E2 | | 33:44 | 34 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E1 | | 30:42 | 32 / 75 |
| |
go faster go | | dnf | | | |
MMM 2013 middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | 48:43 | 64 / 154 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 28:54 | 59 / 143 |
| |
short | | 10:26 | 25 / 73 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 18:02 | 69 / 157 |
| |
run | | 14:31 | 35 / 72 |
| |
faster | | 13:40 | 54 / 93 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Stenatjärnarna | 2 | 29:09 | 55 / 122 |
| |
Shklov middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | 2 | 23:21 | 40 / 117 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | dnf | | | |
smallworld-E5 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 46:38 | 101 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | 42:31 | 83 / 161 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 22:10 | 50 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | dnf | | | |
South Easterfield Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 30:00 | 66 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 45:38 | 83 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 21:03 | 90 / 155 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 48:29 | 144 / 228 |
| |
GS230414_b | | 34:56 | 43 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 45:38 | 84 / 147 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 16:25 | 97 / 156 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus2 | | 33:40 | 69 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 42:13 | 77 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | dnf | | | |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | dnf | | | |
Marylhurst | | 24:33 | 78 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 24:26 | 79 / 143 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | 2 | 35:05 | 20 / 135 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14 | | 76:17 | 71 / 155 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 13:09 | 111 / 208 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 36:46 | 60 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 apr E1 | | 47:08 | 33 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 34:29 | 102 / 152 |
| |
trial(1); | | dnf | | | |
Random Map | | 23:41 | 47 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | 2 | 55:48 | 63 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 22:20 | 88 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 35:27 | 59 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 15:45 | 87 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 105:57 | 85 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 17:35 | 129 / 226 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 13:34 | 83 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | dnf | | | |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 97:00 | 83 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 14:50 | 119 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | 34:05 | 55 / 116 |
| |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | dnf | | | |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 18:30 | 58 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | 53:09 | 53 / 139 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E6 | | 31:07 | 36 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E5 | | 21:45 | 38 / 71 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E4 | | 36:10 | 39 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E3 | | 51:25 | 47 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E2 | | 26:18 | 30 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E1 | | 32:24 | 41 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 18:14 | 47 / 185 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 15:09 | 43 / 200 |
| |
wOMAN RACE | | 11:50 | 27 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 25:57 | 50 / 104 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:54 | 170 / 320 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 28:17 | 65 / 121 |
| |
CFEB 2014 feb E1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 29:40 | 72 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 46:39 | 71 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mohed middle | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 24:57 | 76 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | 2 | 27:42 | 30 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | 2 | 18:13 | 81 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 24:25 | 86 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | 2 | 25:32 | 21 / 117 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 20:57 | 76 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 16:28 | 86 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | dnf | | | |
sprint city | | 14:41 | 77 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 130:06 | 81 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 5:58 | 82 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 77:12 | 75 / 109 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | dnf | | | |
January race | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 28:44 | 85 / 141 |
| |
middle cup Kart | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 109:18 | 91 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 58:51 | 61 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | 34:09 | 71 / 170 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | | 36:50 | 33 / 78 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 25:39 | 59 / 99 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | dnf | | | |
WYK sprint | | 8:40 | 103 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 4:53 | 29 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | 4:44 | 13 / 210 |
| |
| 4 | 4:43 | 11 / 210 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 32:13 | 79 / 137 |
| |
A day in the forrest | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 21:09 | 73 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 40:45 | 70 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 24:45 | 96 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 30:50 | 58 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 30:23 | 93 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 45:53 | 102 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 38:17 | 65 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 45:13 | 81 / 130 |
| |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 39:57 | 99 / 148 |
| |
Mars Night | 2 | 24:40 | 23 / 59 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | 2 | 24:06 | 126 / 162 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 1 | 2 | 32:37 | 29 / 82 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | 28:02 | 59 / 131 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_6 | | 20:55 | 23 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_5 | | 26:23 | 22 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_4 | | 63:04 | 33 / 46 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_3 | | 60:26 | 27 / 45 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_2 | | 38:07 | 40 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_1 | | 63:45 | 40 / 69 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 38:28 | 62 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 97:08 | 82 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 46:18 | 87 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 25:28 | 125 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Final | | 47:38 | 36 / 83 |
| |
The Square, Track 4 | | 36:08 | 68 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 34:04 | 76 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 79:22 | 102 / 163 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 16:26 | 60 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 62:09 | 92 / 179 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 52:23 | 68 / 116 |
| |
sprint test:) | | 23:28 | 85 / 124 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | dnf | | | |
short3 | | 17:23 | 26 / 98 |
| |
spint | | 88:28 | 41 / 72 |
| |
Pink competition of death | | 28:52 | 54 / 117 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 25:27 | 62 / 170 |
| |
New Year 5 days E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E3 | 2 | 49:23 | 46 / 88 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E1 | 2 | 23:23 | 80 / 157 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 46:32 | 102 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | 75:17 | 70 / 149 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 60:36 | 101 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 36:34 | 120 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E3 | 2 | 42:44 | 32 / 92 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | 2 | 20:38 | 72 / 203 |
| |
fences | | 57:44 | 36 / 76 |
| |
pences | | 31:57 | 56 / 103 |
| |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 22:27 | 106 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 23:42 | 58 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 20:21 | 108 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 15:29 | 117 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 56:06 | 108 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:27 | 199 / 319 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13Q_5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13Q_4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13Q_3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13Q_2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 44:57 | 55 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 46:06 | 105 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 128:41 | 154 / 252 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:51 | 237 / 319 |
| |
smallworld | | 26:36 | 130 / 226 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13P_4 | 2 | 54:58 | 31 / 50 |
| |
CFEB 13P_3 | 2 | 26:19 | 26 / 73 |
| |
CFEB 13P_2 | 2 | 26:35 | 41 / 86 |
| |
CFEB 13P_1 | 2 | 33:01 | 37 / 93 |
| |
ski o orsha long | 2 | 88:39 | 40 / 83 |
| |
ski o orsha | 2 | dnf | | | |
ski o tomsk | 2 | dnf | | | |
ski o RB2013 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Alewife Preserve Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
The Square, Track 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 15:17 | 114 / 204 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | 2 | dnf | | | |
ski o sprint! | 2 | 35:06 | 112 / 233 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Island Sprint | 2 | 15:49 | 100 / 205 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
AldenoCentre | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ravai | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | 2 | dnf | | | |