Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
midlledistance | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 Race 2 | | 64:17 | 71 / 130 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 47:53 | 81 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Night | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 2, Sprint | | 30:20 | 61 / 142 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Citad Svizra [Sprintcup] E4 | | 31:26 | 34 / 114 |
| |
Jukola 2015, short | | dnf | | | |
Scotland Stage 5 and final | | 33:05 | 21 / 69 |
| |
Scotland Stage 4 Ulta long | | dnf | | | |
Scotland Stage 3 middle night | | 18:20 | 18 / 54 |
| |
Scotland Stage 2 long | | 47:55 | 26 / 50 |
| |
Scotland Stage 1 Middle | | 27:46 | 38 / 95 |
| |
Selmaham Preserve - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Long | | dnf | | | |
Middle race | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC Middle Men 2010 - part 1 | | 18:31 | 37 / 89 |
| |
WOC 2010 Middle Men part 1 | | 19:24 | 32 / 109 |
| |
Kings Hill Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E2 | | 20:03 | 62 / 148 |
| |
Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | dnf | | | |
Austria Cup 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torebrate South Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate West Night | | 32:13 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Comp - 200 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
Buchwald, Middle - Night | | 39:37 | 45 / 77 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 34:46 | 52 / 131 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle - Night | | 47:32 | 54 / 89 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | 2 | 16:19 | 24 / 65 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | dnf | | | |
Night Hawk | 2 | 38:37 | 18 / 67 |
| |
HastilyCup#4 | 2 | 29:49 | 78 / 151 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | | dnf | | | |
HasitlyCup | 2 | 30:17 | 51 / 134 |
| |
HastilyCup.controlpicking | 2 | 18:52 | 96 / 156 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | 2 | 23:08 | 65 / 208 |
| |
Tomtatjärn Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | dnf | | | |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 22:10 | 87 / 178 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 43:27 | 60 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
The Awesome Skiing Map | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 54:14 | 100 / 188 |
| |
Schöckl, Short | | 24:50 | 94 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:41 | 134 / 255 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 52:56 | 93 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 47:48 | 123 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage23 | | 84:43 | 83 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jul E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | 2 | 34:05 | 54 / 124 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 1 | | 45:55 | 72 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
Canada | | dnf | | | |
Siluva middle | | dnf | | | |
Colomba middle 1 | | 30:56 | 83 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 25:02 | 103 / 180 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 32:53 | 108 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:13 | 134 / 212 |
| |
Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:27 | 105 / 234 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 71:53 | 111 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | 2 | 16:50 | 155 / 282 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | 2 | 23:43 | 215 / 354 |
| |