Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CF WorldCup2017]-Final | | dnf | | | |
Storskatan middle | | 41:20 | 54 / 123 |
| |
Middle | | 40:35 | 28 / 112 |
| |
Loire_sud | 2 | 25:24 | 36 / 119 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | dnf | | | |
Embrapa RJ | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint3 | 2 | 26:01 | 65 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Six Mile Lake Sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sarajärvi middle | 2 | 50:06 | 68 / 171 |
| |
CFEB 2017 mar E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E1 | | dnf | | | |
Storsund long | | dnf | | | |
CF-WOC'17-Relay-Leg2 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Brainfartland short 2 | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 38:24 | 71 / 131 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 9:22 | 85 / 175 |
| |
Bauerskogen Short Middle | | 26:37 | 72 / 165 |
| |
Shrinked runners short | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine short | | 24:41 | 52 / 149 |
| |
Nipfjället - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Sotkamo Short | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 14:37 | 41 / 151 |
| |
Race 399 | | 21:10 | 47 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | dnf | | | |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 32:55 | 56 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 21:25 | 47 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 22:05 | 68 / 120 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | dnf | | | |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 20:53 | 88 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 51:05 | 62 / 151 |
| |
ski-o | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | dnf | | | |
Hikuwai Finale | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori short | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 51:34 | 59 / 161 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 3 | | 28:41 | 53 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 2 | | 29:11 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | | 24:40 | 70 / 160 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Trout | | dnf | | | |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Fylleryd, middle | | dnf | | | |
Quip | | 21:46 | 17 / 89 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | dnf | | | |
summer competition Day 2 Night | | 20:30 | 8 / 73 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | 20:32 | 45 / 158 |
| |
Sprint training 3 | | 19:54 | 3 / 141 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 7:14 | 69 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 2:53 | 5 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 7:41 | 55 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 3:09 | 24 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 4:02 | 21 / 150 |
| |
Sprint training 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint training | | 14:35 | 11 / 153 |
| |
Schönbrunn Irrgarten sprint | | dnf | | | |
Trimdas short | | 18:16 | 30 / 158 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 22:16 | 69 / 142 |
| |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | dnf | | | |
MMM 2013 middle | | dnf | | | |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | dnf | | | |
smallworld-E5 | | 11:26 | 91 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Long | | dnf | | | |
Murrays Bay Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | dnf | | | |
Holy Cross #1 | | 11:51 | 21 / 78 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | dnf | | | |
Wairau Sprint | | 9:05 | 37 / 81 |
| |
Epic Map Westlake Boys | | dnf | | | |
montlleo | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 21:27 | 46 / 141 |
| |
Mt. Burnside Middle | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | dnf | | | |
South Easterfield Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
BP 01 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 19:44 | 80 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 43:10 | 78 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 109:52 | 74 / 109 |
| |
Kenricktown Brook | | 33:13 | 58 / 106 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 37:35 | 109 / 180 |
| |
super run | | 31:46 | 15 / 89 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 36:33 | 95 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Red Pipe Day 6 | | 35:39 | 32 / 81 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Red Pipe Day 5 | | 31:29 | 50 / 80 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 4 | | 25:56 | 57 / 85 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 3 | | 24:20 | 45 / 89 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 2 | | 18:33 | 61 / 86 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | 13:44 | 54 / 100 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | 2 | 15:11 | 31 / 125 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 36:17 | 110 / 228 |
| |
GS240414_b | | 26:14 | 53 / 90 |
| |
GS240414_a | | dnf | | | |
GS230414_e | | 35:34 | 35 / 81 |
| |
GS230414_d | | 29:30 | 65 / 100 |
| |
GS230414_C | | dnf | | | |
GS230414_a | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E4 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 13:44 | 84 / 156 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-onelegwonder | | dnf | | | |
Water Tower intro (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | dnf | | | |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech | | dnf | | | |
remade SOW-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
easy | | dnf | | | |
orantate | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:26 | 60 / 144 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_1 | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | dnf | | | |
paattinen-E2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13L_1 | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | 2 | dnf | | | |
dalen 2º | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
middle test course | | 32:44 | 89 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 18:32 | 105 / 161 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 32:26 | 106 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 40:03 | 110 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 27:55 | 59 / 95 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
| | 20:23 | 78 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
BRASIL TEST... | | 10:28 | 65 / 108 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | dnf | | | |
test | | 17:35 | 77 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 16:35 | 72 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 18:28 | 96 / 134 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W4 | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W3 | | 38:40 | 66 / 85 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 23:58 | 78 / 112 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 20:02 | 90 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 24:55 | 123 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 14:30 | 110 / 196 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | dnf | | | |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 42:02 | 91 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
Atlantis | | 29:10 | 119 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 12:44 | 152 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 9:35 | 179 / 339 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 76:28 | 110 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | 2 | 16:18 | 133 / 282 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 42:54 | 101 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:18 | 179 / 263 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 52:10 | 94 / 169 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 49:36 | 140 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 34:56 | 133 / 207 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |