Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Isebakketjern Middle 3 Night | | 58:15 | 85 / 176 |
| |
The final, Stora ålsjön | | 56:20 | 39 / 84 |
| |
WOC2021-Training-E4 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 1 night | 2 | 71:20 | 77 / 144 |
| |
High Rigg 2 - Easy curse | | dnf | | | |
Whinlatter 2 | | 24:53 | 46 / 179 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 4 | | 29:33 | 59 / 200 |
| |
Whinlatter | | 29:31 | 62 / 224 |
| |
Hailuoto middle 2 | | 32:01 | 46 / 182 |
| |
Hollola middle 2 | | 43:16 | 63 / 196 |
| |
SCFL S2 R1 | | 49:12 | 78 / 171 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 11:49 | 50 / 158 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 34:47 | 91 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 16:18 | 150 / 375 |
| |
| 2 | 14:02 | 106 / 545 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 82:42 | 96 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | 50:50 | 107 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 27:03 | 184 / 373 |
| |
| 2 | 20:03 | 68 / 521 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | 2 | 38:37 | 114 / 473 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 15:02 | 85 / 406 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara4 | | 24:35 | 46 / 306 |
| |
CF COMA El Chorro Sur | | 39:40 | 56 / 250 |
| |
[MV2020] Gara3 | | 23:14 | 89 / 279 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 83:57 | 110 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 54:59 | 136 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 18:16 | 100 / 502 |
| |
| 2 | 17:49 | 140 / 720 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 37:20 | 76 / 312 |
| |
Härkävuori - Middle | | 34:42 | 89 / 325 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | 36:05 | 84 / 315 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 29:02 | 56 / 265 |
| |
Jyvaskyla - Long | | 59:36 | 67 / 222 |
| |
Tour de France Part 1 (short) | | dnf | | | |
[MV2020] Gara1 | | dnf | | | |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 27:06 | 72 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 25:07 | 81 / 317 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 96:10 | 160 / 358 |
| |
| 2 | 83:21 | 106 / 407 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 42:36 | 102 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 23:55 | 73 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | 22:56 | 73 / 670 |
| |
| 3 | 22:53 | 71 / 670 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 37:35 | 150 / 309 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | 31:59 | 57 / 268 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 18:26 | 100 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 19:21 | 73 / 325 |
| |
Haukkavuori cliffs | | 42:47 | 63 / 271 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 68:20 | 88 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 37:48 | 116 / 541 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 37:34 | 123 / 653 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 23:23 | 109 / 601 |
| |
| 2 | 24:01 | 180 / 841 |
| |
| 3 | 24:25 | 190 / 841 |
| |
| 4 | 22:15 | 94 / 841 |
| |
| 5 | 22:20 | 99 / 841 |
| |
short forest | | 22:44 | 52 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | 60:20 | 58 / 258 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 10:09 | 177 / 415 |
| |
Platabek | | 62:00 | 141 / 256 |
| |
Reposärkät | 2 | 42:32 | 66 / 248 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 25:41 | 142 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 69:55 | 126 / 468 |
| |
| 2 | 68:01 | 121 / 564 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 31:20 | 107 / 570 |
| |
| 2 | 29:35 | 89 / 732 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 18:25 | 83 / 569 |
| |
| 2 | 18:46 | 138 / 838 |
| |
Fusine Extreme Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-05-01 | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | 2 | 36:50 | 61 / 289 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 42:22 | 116 / 215 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 91:02 | 159 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 38:24 | 161 / 614 |
| |
| 2 | 38:20 | 198 / 846 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 15:50 | 104 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 17:14 | 270 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 45:18 | 118 / 360 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | 2 | 47:06 | 110 / 240 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | 2 | 28:25 | 128 / 383 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | 2 | 35:40 | 109 / 482 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | 2 | 60:26 | 112 / 428 |
| |
GS030420m | 2 | 28:33 | 144 / 311 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 26:10 | 99 / 346 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | 2 | 44:21 | 114 / 277 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | 2 | 34:52 | 206 / 512 |
| |
GS260320 | 2 | 47:37 | 53 / 169 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | 2 | 42:10 | 62 / 386 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | dnf | | | |
GS210320b | 2 | 26:19 | 54 / 224 |
| |
Cheire de come - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 56:03 | 87 / 254 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 44:20 | 106 / 254 |
| |
ValleIruelas night | | 38:47 | 88 / 162 |
| |
ValleIruelas II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:46 | 146 / 303 |
| |
Cheire de come - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:56 | 109 / 363 |
| |
Luoto middle 5 | | 36:09 | 30 / 126 |
| |
Pahakuru | | 65:04 | 59 / 167 |
| |
Orrdalsklint (reused) short2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS130220S | 2 | 28:29 | 75 / 183 |
| |
GS130220M | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2018-06-15 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala long | | 56:03 | 17 / 77 |
| |
Pakkala middle 2 | | 27:56 | 24 / 123 |
| |
Race 500 | 2 | 32:26 | 51 / 179 |
| |
Rousvaara night 2 | | 38:47 | 18 / 85 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 night | | 41:47 | 15 / 67 |
| |
CFEB 2018-05-15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pakkala night | | 48:56 | 16 / 66 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 36:44 | 30 / 113 |
| |
La Quillane | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rousvaara middle 2 | | 41:30 | 48 / 101 |
| |
Rousvaara night | 2 | 30:02 | 20 / 107 |
| |
Rousvaara Middle | 2 | 33:59 | 41 / 151 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2, middle 2 | 2 | 39:10 | 33 / 120 |
| |
Sarkalahti 2 middle | 2 | 35:25 | 14 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sarkalahti long | 2 | 68:57 | 40 / 123 |
| |
[color treasures]-E6 | 2 | 34:31 | 46 / 183 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | 2 | 41:20 | 44 / 105 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | 2 | 38:26 | 34 / 152 |
| |
| 3 | 37:47 | 26 / 152 |
| |
[color-treasures]-E5 | 2 | 41:39 | 53 / 203 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | 2 | 24:12 | 31 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle 2 | 2 | 35:25 | 60 / 157 |
| |
Björköby middle | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly SE short | | 27:34 | 48 / 104 |
| |
Oronmylly West short | | 39:20 | 62 / 117 |
| |
CFEB 2017-05-25 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017-05-18 | | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly NW short | | 36:20 | 53 / 139 |
| |
Rautajärvi night | 2 | 49:20 | 47 / 126 |
| |
Rautajärvi short 3 | | 26:35 | 31 / 136 |
| |
10 mila relevant - Skatås | 2 | 97:07 | 41 / 155 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle 2 | 2 | 46:57 | 34 / 127 |
| |
Sarkalahti night | 2 | 53:05 | 27 / 94 |
| |
Archipelago middle | 2 | 38:26 | 44 / 172 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | 2 | 67:44 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Somewhere forest middle | 2 | 41:47 | 36 / 143 |
| |
Pineforest 2 night | 2 | 57:37 | 29 / 87 |
| |
Storsund middle | | dnf | | | |
Börsskäret short | | 28:45 | 54 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 38:20 | 45 / 127 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Long | | 82:29 | 49 / 126 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Night | | 54:23 | 64 / 126 |
| |
Koukkuniemi middle | | 35:03 | 61 / 163 |
| |
CF-WOC'17-Middle | | 67:41 | 76 / 156 |
| |
Babylon, Middle | | 28:32 | 56 / 145 |
| |
Grönklitt - Middle | | 41:03 | 94 / 173 |
| |
St. Leonhard 3, Middle | | 26:30 | 51 / 130 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 30:13 | 61 / 146 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 28:45 | 58 / 149 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 33:26 | 83 / 149 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 39:18 | 90 / 199 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 59:31 | 30 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 36:13 | 61 / 191 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b night | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2 middle | 2 | 47:00 | 64 / 180 |
| |
Blumau Middle | | 35:47 | 58 / 149 |
| |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | C-pick | | 51:12 | 37 / 160 |
| |
Olberget | Middle | | 51:45 | 39 / 170 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 7 | | 80:00 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg6 | | 64:08 | 36 / 93 |
| |
June No 5 | | 48:54 | 30 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | | 36:59 | 61 / 145 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 4 | | 49:14 | 37 / 99 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg3 | | 75:25 | 26 / 77 |
| |
Jukola hype Leg 2 | | 81:36 | 29 / 113 |
| |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | | 40:00 | 34 / 119 |
| |
summer competition Day 2 Night | | 21:44 | 20 / 73 |
| |
Summer Competition Day 1 | | 14:58 | 21 / 94 |
| |
June No 4 | | 53:37 | 35 / 90 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | 105:25 | 48 / 105 |
| |
Kalngale+ short | | dnf | | | |
June No 3 | | 48:37 | 54 / 100 |
| |
June No 2 | | 33:31 | 56 / 127 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 53:28 | 62 / 136 |
| |
Buchwald, Middle | | 44:25 | 52 / 126 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 9:03 | 76 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 3:09 | 34 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 6:56 | 19 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 3:34 | 70 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 3:59 | 18 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 3:58 | 31 / 207 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | 54:12 | 27 / 99 |
| |
Sprint training 2 | | 23:16 | 81 / 145 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 57:34 | 73 / 156 |
| |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 43:05 | 58 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 22:15 | 70 / 158 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 29:45 | 28 / 138 |
| |
Summercamp Day 2 | | 23:24 | 30 / 93 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 25:41 | 32 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | 63:41 | 34 / 118 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | 35:45 | 89 / 168 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 73:40 | 56 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 64:21 | 40 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 26:05 | 70 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 49:48 | 37 / 95 |
| |
May No 6 | | 42:06 | 54 / 99 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 39:03 | 44 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 38:05 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Go on! | | dnf | | | |
Kalajoki Dunes short | | 31:25 | 40 / 105 |
| |
May No 2 | | 40:29 | 30 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 25:11 | 66 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 43:29 | 32 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 59:50 | 48 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 77:34 | 51 / 128 |
| |
Koantaus middle | | 40:47 | 47 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 76:40 | 78 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 70:45 | 91 / 236 |
| |
| 3 | 64:41 | 75 / 236 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 29:31 | 73 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 34:47 | 81 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 21:13 | 72 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 28:35 | 45 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 31:38 | 74 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 31:48 | 61 / 159 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 15:26 | 63 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 38:44 | 51 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 48:40 | 58 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:41 | 24 / 155 |
| |
Punching Race!!! | 2 | 8:15 | 33 / 146 |
| |
Reposärkät long | 2 | 63:49 | 23 / 145 |
| |
| 3 | 65:22 | 32 / 145 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 45:38 | 16 / 97 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 46:22 | 75 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | 2 | 53:08 | 55 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E31 | 2 | 97:07 | 38 / 152 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 93:01 | 52 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 91:00 | 63 / 171 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 36:39 | 48 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | 2 | 40:25 | 63 / 161 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Irbene middle | 2 | 41:47 | 35 / 188 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | 2 | 21:44 | 52 / 205 |
| |
Kalngale | 2 | 28:58 | 91 / 198 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 67:37 | 33 / 96 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät sprint | | 23:08 | 40 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | 52:08 | 31 / 101 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | 28:02 | 53 / 139 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | 2 | 32:02 | 59 / 193 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | 33:30 | 58 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 37:17 | 76 / 149 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 24:21 | 74 / 149 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | 72:09 | 38 / 103 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 18:25 | 62 / 162 |
| |
Western Irbene Middle | | 31:51 | 39 / 127 |
| |
Western Irbene Short | | 24:50 | 35 / 81 |
| |
Charlesham|Middle | 2 | 26:11 | 47 / 128 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 44:30 | 61 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | dnf | | | |
North Irbene short | | 20:49 | 59 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 22:40 | 38 / 132 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:08 | 36 / 111 |
| |
Irbene | | 28:54 | 40 / 120 |
| |
Kalngale 2 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 72:07 | 54 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 50:07 | 48 / 121 |
| |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 42:45 | 53 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 43:20 | 49 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 38:31 | 56 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 51:42 | 53 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | 54:50 | 45 / 76 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | 48:01 | 27 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 42:34 | 42 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 61:05 | 72 / 102 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 39:11 | 72 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | 2 | 69:12 | 73 / 125 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | 2 | 49:21 | 78 / 154 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | 2 | 48:44 | 53 / 138 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 38:48 | 99 / 183 |
| |
Torebrate West Middle | | 43:49 | 72 / 168 |
| |
CoGuntz Challenge-Race 4 | | 43:40 | 7 / 34 |
| |
[OTour2015]E22 - Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-specator-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E18 - Middle | | 39:14 | 49 / 118 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 33:48 | 45 / 115 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 75:55 | 34 / 97 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 23:03 | 60 / 144 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 85:28 | 43 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 55:06 | 45 / 106 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | 2 | 40:27 | 60 / 195 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | 2 | 46:41 | 72 / 162 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 43:48 | 59 / 120 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 58:58 | 75 / 135 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | 2 | 25:08 | 71 / 209 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 30:15 | 44 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 28:23 | 74 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 25:45 | 76 / 168 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | 2 | 35:46 | 77 / 216 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | 2 | 28:14 | 108 / 227 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | 2 | 21:42 | 59 / 162 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested III | | dnf | | | |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 32:03 | 106 / 162 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 16:10 | 84 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 38:34 | 69 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 40:34 | 73 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 25:46 | 94 / 194 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 50:06 | 105 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 22:37 | 89 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 55:48 | 69 / 155 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö Intro | | 25:02 | 67 / 152 |
| |
Schöckl, Short C | | 10:53 | 61 / 121 |
| |
Schöckl, Short B | | 11:50 | 67 / 120 |
| |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 31:49 | 72 / 143 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 17:15 | 59 / 157 |
| |
(OCAD)Gårdberget | | 20:39 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Kauppi 3 intro (OCAD) | | 19:37 | 76 / 172 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Japan - Middle | | dnf | | | |
smallworld-E5 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 50:14 | 93 / 158 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage18/19 | | 12:22 | 111 / 191 |
| |
Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | | 28:06 | 55 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
Julkujärvi 2, day 2 | | 22:31 | 52 / 141 |
| |
Julkujärvi 2, day 1 | | 19:04 | 37 / 150 |
| |
South Easterfield Sprint | | 22:07 | 51 / 122 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 32:31 | 58 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Japan - Intro | | 35:44 | 85 / 147 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 36:17 | 59 / 146 |
| |
Tuomikallio (OCAD) | | 21:00 | 58 / 139 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 19:49 | 82 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 40:00 | 73 / 122 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-long | | 84:39 | 55 / 109 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 19:24 | 79 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:44 | 81 / 180 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 29:25 | 89 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 25:56 | 101 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 74:29 | 74 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 12:31 | 84 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 30:05 | 77 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 38:08 | 80 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E5 | | 32:09 | 18 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E3 | | 38:08 | 39 / 74 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E2 | | 34:22 | 47 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 2014 may E1 | | 30:16 | 28 / 99 |
| |
Julkujärvi east, night (OCAD) | | 36:13 | 62 / 150 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 47:57 | 54 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | | 27:28 | 40 / 115 |
| |
Red Pipe Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night (OCAD) | | 34:32 | 51 / 85 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 30:15 | 84 / 228 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | 47:58 | 69 / 103 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | 23:56 | 81 / 124 |
| |
GS230414_C | | 72:50 | 52 / 83 |
| |
GS230414_b | | 34:19 | 42 / 99 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 32:24 | 68 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | 41:45 | 78 / 147 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | 41:42 | 76 / 136 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 10:58 | 52 / 156 |
| |
| | 12:27 | 62 / 156 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | 2 | 18:49 | 78 / 177 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 21:23 | 96 / 164 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | 2 | 20:41 | 57 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 61:37 | 64 / 111 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | 2 | 26:43 | 117 / 226 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 29:21 | 127 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 39:19 | 76 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 15:37 | 85 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 112:57 | 89 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 15:16 | 95 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | 2 | 20:49 | 105 / 178 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 26:17 | 54 / 120 |
| |
Metsäkylä course 2 (OCAD) | | 25:48 | 80 / 136 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2, night (OCAD) | | 21:53 | 67 / 124 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 13:18 | 77 / 197 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 30:53 | 47 / 96 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 45:22 | 138 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2B | 2 | 17:40 | 71 / 165 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | 2 | 117:00 | 125 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | 2 | 12:52 | 124 / 265 |
| |
Vähäjärvi v2 | 2 | 14:09 | 61 / 146 |
| |
Vähäjärvi | 2 | 19:01 | 88 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | 2 | 58:13 | 84 / 186 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | 2 | 60:53 | 126 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | 2 | 24:32 | 145 / 255 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E6 | 2 | 25:25 | 27 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E5 | 2 | 21:24 | 46 / 88 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E4 | 2 | 26:33 | 15 / 65 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E3 | 2 | 34:50 | 35 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E2 | 2 | 26:29 | 33 / 76 |
| |
CFEB 2014 mar E1 | 2 | 30:48 | 37 / 113 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | 2 | 21:35 | 83 / 193 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | 2 | 19:24 | 86 / 262 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | 2 | 56:40 | 73 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | 2 | 93:14 | 80 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | 2 | 68:51 | 62 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | 2 | 34:04 | 83 / 245 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 42:06 | 82 / 159 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 30:33 | 91 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 28:07 | 111 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 39:37 | 125 / 185 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 27:42 | 59 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 42:09 | 73 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 47:05 | 75 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 66:24 | 80 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 21:37 | 84 / 186 |
| |
long sprint. Anton Källström | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Test | | 20:39 | 88 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 51:40 | 97 / 179 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_3 | | 49:09 | 29 / 52 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 24:12 | 67 / 148 |
| |
East Rehobothtown River | | 43:43 | 40 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]No name yet... | 2 | 24:26 | 68 / 174 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | 2 | dnf | | | |
GrandForet Part3 | | 43:56 | 72 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | 22:50 | 47 / 112 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 22:53 | 96 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 32:10 | 55 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 62:46 | 116 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | 66:12 | 43 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 15:25 | 64 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:43 | 123 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 18:54 | 66 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:52 | 148 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 110:52 | 108 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | 2 | 82:24 | 63 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | dnf | | | |
GSmap2013 ALFA | 2 | 16:59 | 69 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:26 | 94 / 260 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | 2 | 31:19 | 60 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | 2 | 23:22 | 102 / 185 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | 2 | 14:38 | 64 / 169 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | 2 | 40:31 | 100 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | 2 | 88:59 | 73 / 161 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | 2 | 18:54 | 159 / 266 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | 2 | 22:10 | 160 / 280 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | 2 | 63:03 | 95 / 152 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | 2 | 28:23 | 136 / 233 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | 2 | 33:40 | 83 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:08 | 67 / 200 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | 2 | 67:29 | 121 / 179 |
| |