Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
vx
Country:
Norway
Club:
Tyrving IL
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
261
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
[OCAD] Langtvekkistan 3days day2
38:34
42 / 77
[OCAD] langtvekkistan 3-days d-1
25:21
36 / 98
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short
dnf
(OCAD) WOC 2001 C Short
33:34
51 / 143
Waldstadion Aalen
26:42
31 / 137
[ocad] Vehkarinne 2
30:18
35 / 131
(OCAD) Kiova Park Sprint
10:43
77 / 160
[OCAD] Skatas 2
27:24
70 / 182
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg
23:25
79 / 244
Omholt 3,2km
34:52
64 / 119
L@uri's Lazbergis middle
33:14
68 / 176
Short funny sprint
46:17
53 / 111
Swiss Middle Weekend 01
dnf
2
dnf
Mjølan Sprint
26:26
125 / 173
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo
18:38
58 / 133
RedYarComp - UkrainaTur
24:52
80 / 197
Small Sprint*****
dnf
[OCAD]Voronezh sprint
28:14
61 / 160
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2
32:41
110 / 167
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle 2
46:01
78 / 164
Sprint weekend DAY 3
10:53
64 / 121
Sprint weekend DAY 2
15:54
65 / 120
Sprint weekend DAY 1
10:44
63 / 132
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu
dnf
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle
33:24
92 / 250
[OCADCFP] Agrela P1M1
48:45
54 / 129
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P6S1
28:40
50 / 131
[OCADCFP]Estarreja P1M1
dnf
[OCAD] JWOC selection Norway
25:36
102 / 207
[Freehand City O]
18:29
78 / 167
woman new hardcore BS
16:26
70 / 101
L@uri's Fridalen middle
31:05
61 / 158
OCAD- Djurparkssprinten
32:41
55 / 131
Waterring!
19:37
42 / 107
Germany 1,7 km
11:42
18 / 139
Germany fast course
10:04
84 / 165
[OCAD] Lippukallio middle
47:24
100 / 173
7 days - Stage 1
28:18
99 / 194
OCAD Idre cup (middledistance)
24:43
56 / 160
OCAD - Idre - Sweden
21:08
113 / 207
OCAD Västerås
8:08
57 / 211
Fast Sprint
20:58
114 / 164
2
18:46
103 / 183
City Sprint 2
20:20
99 / 151
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint
35:26
75 / 181
[OCAD] Korkatti sprint
15:09
101 / 173
[WOC05 middle] new middle
47:18
69 / 161
[OCAD] Eggwald
24:17
97 / 208
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Short
21:05
60 / 185
[OCAD] Bern Post Finance Sprint
29:05
65 / 230
[WOC04 middle] short
20:18
27 / 178
[OCAD] Hovden Long
34:12
45 / 70
[OCAD] Hovden Sprint
16:46
68 / 99
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Normal
46:33
47 / 74
[OCAD]Ammehjelpen 3-Day Sprint
23:16
74 / 119
[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD
21:53
53 / 148
2
dnf
(OCAD) Kauppi Golf
25:59
84 / 120
[OCAD]The Forest day1 sprint
15:16
96 / 158
(OCAD) Siitama Sprint 2
20:11
58 / 131
[Ocad] Turkia
dnf
(OCAD) Siitama new Sprint
23:47
57 / 139
[OCAD] Brunesmoane
dnf
[OCAD] Furumo-Geithus
23:19
43 / 120
[OCAD] Furumo
16:54
28 / 150
[OCAD] Hathersage Moor
8:00
63 / 157
[OCAD] just for fun
22:51
52 / 145
[OCAD] Testebo sprint
10:54
28 / 160
sprinttour [new trees]
23:07
46 / 129
[OCAD] 3 Days of Portugal-2
36:40
82 / 158
New Course at Thompson Island
19:03
56 / 92
OCAD Onemanrelay
23:38
124 / 175
Island Run (random)
dnf
[OCAD] Högstorp
20:19
115 / 207
Sprint
8:56
30 / 144
[Ocad] 3 Days of Portugal-1
18:20
96 / 217
Spriiiiiiiiiiiiiniit !
12:53
21 / 63
[OCAD] Fun by the river
27:57
67 / 129
[OCAD] Fantasy terrain
44:32
68 / 112
Run Ida, Run :)
13:30
32 / 90
[rnd] Reduced Long
57:55
19 / 39
[OCAD] Saltcity II
dnf
[ocad] Tangen
25:07
86 / 126
[OCAD] Sprintmap
17:37
72 / 174
Highland Sprint 2
22:13
72 / 110
[OCAD] Metsäkylä
20:59
50 / 141
[OCAD] Mohed
17:06
61 / 143
[OCAD] 3-Days
dnf
[Ocad] Sator-Magas
52:20
55 / 119
MIT 3
20:26
35 / 91
Packard Short (random)
21:23
34 / 71
[OCAD] Marieborg
19:41
60 / 162
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle
27:58
64 / 136
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint
13:21
58 / 179
Day 2
30:59
32 / 75
Day 1, sprint
5:16
28 / 176
OCAD Kolsas Test
12:26
64 / 183
[Ocad]Piilola
48:46
102 / 165
2
dnf
(OCAD) - Prologue
13:20
85 / 224
Random Street-O
7:29
62 / 225
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain
13:26
81 / 241
Swedish Open Sprint Stage 5
11:31
33 / 185
[OCAD] Hurma
29:13
61 / 208
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint
17:11
44 / 197
Scottish Real Map Sprint
14:23
79 / 204
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course
56:36
108 / 215
[OCAD] Ardales middle
dnf
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE
35:50
124 / 231
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3
45:14
34 / 85
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2
26:43
70 / 126
[OCAD] The Island of Domination
10:23
114 / 209
[OCAD] WOC04 new course
24:16
91 / 220
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras
15:51
79 / 272
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro
14:47
78 / 228
Run - Swim - Run
32:07
18 / 55
OCAD: Fantasy Mix
36:35
85 / 174
Rautavaara
24:34
90 / 182
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED!
27:10
95 / 220
OCAD sprint
9:19
130 / 233
Real OCAD-map 2.3km
39:28
27 / 148
[OCAD] goldrush
29:59
81 / 205
OCAD South Mosaren, by Tobbe
30:11
58 / 177
[OCAD] day3 [short2]
17:39
21 / 158
[OCAD] day2 [short1]
18:06
55 / 174
[OCAD] day1 [sprint]
13:31
68 / 228
[OCAD]Rolia
23:55
64 / 172
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint
dnf
2
19:37
100 / 287
Mit - new course
16:16
34 / 96
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (3)
35:17
40 / 147
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2)
21:40
34 / 213
sprint-NM 2007 terrain
2
23:45
128 / 269
3
12:30
21 / 269
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis
7:00
99 / 174
Ocad 3 Fontains
22:26
73 / 216
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3
18:50
39 / 83
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint
16:19
69 / 214
NIGHT-O [FAIR]
24:59
87 / 122
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK.
44:05
123 / 222
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2
20:49
114 / 214
Graythwaite Middle
37:10
71 / 153
Martinswood Sprint
15:09
64 / 163
les crets sprint ocad fixed
16:30
84 / 207
Graythwaite Test
16:07
69 / 198
City-O in Hamina
28:14
48 / 250
Maspalomas Sprint
11:15
83 / 206
park race on real map
dnf
Sprint OCAD
15:42
65 / 227
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint"
13:58
83 / 189
Kaleva Church Park O 2
9:19
118 / 223
Kaleva Church Park O 1
8:36
102 / 269
2
7:45
101 / 390
colour series [dull-pink]
12:03
62 / 107
colour series [silver-grey]
10:54
42 / 117
colour series [lemon-green]
11:48
61 / 199
ta de lugnt [short sprint]
6:03
74 / 263
OCAD: Short
28:00
89 / 145
Downy Long Middle
78:37
32 / 77
OCAD Sprint
12:04
2 / 220
OCAD: Sprint
14:35
71 / 202
One route
23:36
107 / 162
vulcano sprint 2
17:59
43 / 188
volcano lac
19:23
37 / 202
Swiss Forest Sprint
14:37
76 / 144
Park-O
18:02
22 / 95
The Spirit of the Sprint
7:44
49 / 140
OCAD: Pine Forest (Middle)
19:51
56 / 191
sprint
0:02
1 / 122
4 days - middle fixed
41:01
39 / 100
4 days - Long 2
97:53
33 / 63
4 days - Long
dnf
2
dnf
4 days - Intro
dnf
OCAD: Pine Forest (Short)
14:11
85 / 170
2
14:00
99 / 215
Highland sprint Day 1
15:30
68 / 146
Route test G.K Lake
27:41
44 / 118
Happy New Year!
37:13
49 / 112
Middledistance 2
53:06
41 / 115
Nysse 3-days Supersprint 3
dnf
ocad srint fixte
10:03
79 / 175
Ocad - golden sprint (2)
22:19
84 / 167
Ocad - golden sprint (1)
20:26
67 / 196
OCAD - Silver sprint (2)
25:12
64 / 165
East Charlestown
14:34
57 / 107
Ocad - silver sprint (1)
22:20
96 / 185
Winter-sprint
12:38
28 / 129
TheChristmasRace
18:57
31 / 83
Landes - Ocad sprint
17:50
86 / 209
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1
35:51
94 / 201
D(e)P Grand-Prix WarmUp
dnf
2
18:49
60 / 121
Ocad Fantasy 3
37:48
41 / 94
Longdistance
68:35
21 / 40
Ocad Fantasy 2
11:59
52 / 122
Ocad Fantasy
8:24
78 / 136
1000 m terrain
6:51
51 / 105
Skien OK supersprint
4:08
56 / 115
parko Kristiansand
18:21
23 / 73
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 3)
17:45
71 / 123
Snowyville
24:53
60 / 130
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 2)
9:51
75 / 142
OCAD: River-Sprint (Day 1)
10:52
68 / 168
sprint tour [13] :P
19:36
44 / 96
Night fox
dnf
Isfallet Antarctica 2
13:50
60 / 121
Swim or not!?
2
dnf
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint
4:48
56 / 131
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint [OCAD]
13:53
32 / 130
Ocad Sprint
16:06
51 / 140
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2
dnf
D(e)P Grand-Prix Middel [OCAD]
29:34
64 / 127
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum
16:31
62 / 161
Isfallet Antarctica (real map)
dnf
2
12:32
127 / 239
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen
37:14
48 / 82
sprint tour [7]
12:33
42 / 112
srpint tour [4]
22:23
56 / 124
Sprint for it!
dnf
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 5
76:06
48 / 89
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4
2
dnf
3
15:31
65 / 132
[Real Map]: Intro
7:26
34 / 89
Hillytown Reservior
18:25
64 / 126
Cheop Sprint
12:36
59 / 93
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint
dnf
2
23:55
69 / 179
Cambridge Cup day 2: Middle
35:22
56 / 90
Sprint
12:09
42 / 96
Middle Norwoodville Heighst
10:41
69 / 101
Bosbergen Sprint
21:02
73 / 98
Circle Hills Sprint
dnf
wellington
15:32
37 / 90
Mount Ermaberg National Park
13:06
67 / 111
Norwood Super Sprint
5:46
54 / 105
NF-sprint
8:35
80 / 118
Ultra
23:26
39 / 69
Cheops (sprint)
13:09
75 / 120
Tower Hill - Butterfly
18:03
47 / 99
Boytonberg
29:55
48 / 78
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3
dnf
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY
30:34
71 / 98
2
25:48
45 / 115
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint
23:15
71 / 102
2
19:17
40 / 121
Sprint (corrected)
11:32
52 / 89
2
dnf
LABNES-Sarntal (real map)
22:58
62 / 134
2
18:42
42 / 171
Intro, new course
19:05
11 / 75
Real map -[middle]
33:33
44 / 116
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2
dnf
2
16:01
73 / 169
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1
71:47
59 / 94
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro
16:11
66 / 123
2
13:12
15 / 171
Sprint
2
15:41
61 / 105
Hultagölen
2
24:46
76 / 198
Old Fordham sprint
dnf
All races shown. View
recent
races.