Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Muncaster E, middle | | 34:07 | 22 / 145 |
| |
Lake Town, Sprint | | 19:57 | 40 / 150 |
| |
Waltendorf, Sprint | | 15:57 | 21 / 143 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Muncaster E, intro | | 19:24 | 40 / 145 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 34:09 | 32 / 118 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 1 | | 41:45 | 46 / 128 |
| |
Tobelbad, Intro | | 10:52 | 62 / 154 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Long | | 40:39 | 22 / 121 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Middle | | 21:26 | 46 / 160 |
| |
3-days of comeback | Short | | 15:21 | 53 / 194 |
| |
Riddarhyttan W 3 | | 41:13 | 36 / 139 |
| |
colors treasure box #7 | 2 | 40:37 | 40 / 234 |
| |
colors treasure box #5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
colors treasure box #4 | 2 | 27:45 | 40 / 226 |
| |
colors treasure box #3 | 2 | 32:51 | 84 / 263 |
| |
Harrop N intro | 2 | 25:07 | 56 / 217 |
| |
colors treasure box | 2 | 27:17 | 38 / 302 |
| |
Haukilampi middle 2 | | 35:39 | 40 / 165 |
| |
Home sprint | | dnf | | | |
Örtjärnsklitten | | 32:45 | 26 / 201 |
| |
Elsaich, Biathlon Middle | | 36:12 | 25 / 145 |
| |
[Austrian Championship]Waschberg | | 37:02 | 33 / 159 |
| |
Elsaich, Ski-O Middle | | 34:10 | 9 / 148 |
| |
Elsaich | | 26:27 | 18 / 173 |
| |
Isebakketjern | | 15:36 | 24 / 199 |
| |
Kungälv Long | | 66:00 | 12 / 119 |
| |
CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | | 57:14 | 58 / 137 |
| |
sargia | | 11:56 | 24 / 146 |
| |
Facelift upon a CF 2006 map | | 49:35 | 49 / 152 |
| |
Siitama night | | 37:25 | 39 / 119 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 2 | | 29:54 | 14 / 161 |
| |
Reposärkät middle | | 39:53 | 27 / 138 |
| |
Reposärkät middle/long night | | 44:07 | 15 / 118 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Middle 1 | | 53:17 | 10 / 144 |
| |
Some old place in Italy | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät long | | 54:09 | 16 / 131 |
| |
Kungälv 1 Short 2 | | 13:59 | 18 / 198 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Middle | | 35:20 | 27 / 155 |
| |
Magdalenaholz Intro | | 20:24 | 16 / 184 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 night | | 38:13 | 25 / 126 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 21:38 | 27 / 181 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 33:04 | 43 / 180 |
| |
beno c | | 16:31 | 37 / 176 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro night | | 24:03 | 28 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä 3 middle | | 43:49 | 29 / 143 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | | 21:58 | 18 / 211 |
| |
High Rigg N, long | | 61:06 | 25 / 132 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 44:06 | 35 / 163 |
| |
JohnT | | 22:17 | 19 / 170 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira 1 | | 7:35 | 25 / 213 |
| |
High Rigg N, easy | | 25:38 | 39 / 178 |
| |
High Rigg N, middle | | 34:02 | 20 / 214 |
| |
Hailuoto night | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 39:33 | 32 / 144 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup, Bonus Sprint 3 | | 20:10 | 29 / 205 |
| |
Middle Earth Cup 5, middle | | 36:37 | 27 / 196 |
| |
Hailuoto middle | 2 | 28:10 | 36 / 283 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä middle | | 40:39 | 44 / 162 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 25:58 | 46 / 215 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 25:42 | 24 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 24:28 | 27 / 265 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Night | | 45:40 | 43 / 205 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Long | | 90:05 | 68 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 41:49 | 54 / 341 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 21:53 | 61 / 346 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | | 12:50 | 18 / 384 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | 79:10 | 39 / 231 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E19 | | 38:02 | 40 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round10-Training | | 16:56 | 43 / 328 |
| |
The night of spiders 2 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E18 | | 59:37 | 38 / 248 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E17 | | 34:46 | 56 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | 17:19 | 26 / 349 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Helms Deep | | 11:38 | 57 / 284 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 31:30 | 44 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 12:21 | 10 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | 2 | 24:51 | 221 / 521 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E12 | | 75:41 | 41 / 289 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 31:51 | 42 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 14:02 | 63 / 406 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 74:07 | 69 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 46:46 | 81 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 15:37 | 54 / 502 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E8 | | 74:40 | 43 / 358 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 37:20 | 50 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 26:07 | 127 / 484 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 62:21 | 24 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 34:21 | 35 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 20:44 | 21 / 601 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 24:59 | 46 / 483 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 59:32 | 41 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 30:53 | 98 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 17:46 | 48 / 569 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 18:34 | 82 / 475 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | 43:20 | 17 / 312 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 75:21 | 48 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 33:58 | 100 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 14:25 | 38 / 660 |
| |
| 2 | 14:25 | 77 / 1265 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 36:27 | 59 / 360 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 22:11 | 59 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Yellow | | 28:30 | 1 / 169 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 16:30 | 35 / 444 |
| |
Pink Cacti | | 24:52 | 12 / 279 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E11 | | 51:12 | 30 / 333 |
| |
SpanishCoronaChampionship | | 29:10 | 26 / 242 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 9:29 | 56 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 21:57 | 38 / 369 |
| |
Grasslands by night | | 28:20 | 27 / 146 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 53:53 | 33 / 312 |
| |
Bordasee, Controlpicking | | 33:54 | 56 / 283 |
| |
Peguerinos Middle | | 30:38 | 14 / 249 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, test | | 6:13 | 9 / 242 |
| |
Nj2dtest d12B | | 12:43 | 88 / 153 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 18:03 | 37 / 334 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 38:35 | 31 / 267 |
| |
CFEB 2020-04-15 | | dnf | | | |
Haukkavuori middle | | 36:33 | 28 / 253 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | dnf | | | |
Isojärvi night | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, middle | | 32:49 | 19 / 291 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | 21:31 | 49 / 385 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 30:55 | 89 / 246 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle 2 | | 44:04 | 31 / 124 |
| |
Gronholt Hegn - Middle | | 30:55 | 19 / 205 |
| |
Kvarn | Middle | | 40:50 | 47 / 275 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | 19:57 | 72 / 369 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 35:44 | 27 / 286 |
| |
San Giovanni - contour | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E5 | | 34:50 | 70 / 274 |
| |
GS220320g | | 46:41 | 21 / 111 |
| |
GS220320c | | 23:09 | 40 / 200 |
| |
GS220320b | | 34:35 | 14 / 179 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E4 | | 46:45 | 36 / 231 |
| |
GS210320a | | 45:23 | 21 / 142 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E3 | | 36:55 | 31 / 254 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 30:34 | 45 / 254 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | 59:44 | 82 / 240 |
| |
Sarkalahti long | | 60:52 | 16 / 85 |
| |
[color treasures]-E3 | | 50:23 | 37 / 111 |
| |
[color treasures]-E2 | | 36:37 | 40 / 101 |
| |
Sarajärvi middle | | 38:15 | 16 / 120 |
| |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | 34:37 | 28 / 147 |
| |
Pineforest long | | 52:23 | 16 / 113 |
| |
CF-League |Couto da Arnela Night | | 27:38 | 36 / 112 |
| |
Merry Christ-maze | | 71:10 | 33 / 106 |
| |
Tonsow, Ski-O | | 32:52 | 8 / 127 |
| |
Tonsow, Short | | 28:08 | 25 / 127 |
| |
Slater Road 5-days | E1 - Sprint | | 23:01 | 59 / 153 |
| |
Random - Middle | | 22:35 | 19 / 132 |
| |
Random - Night | | 18:19 | 25 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | Couto da Arnela M | | 38:17 | 51 / 139 |
| |
Brainfartland short 2 | | 37:54 | 23 / 127 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle 2 | | 36:43 | 65 / 131 |
| |
St. Leonhard 2, Middle | | 25:36 | 26 / 139 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Night | | 27:37 | 41 / 146 |
| |
La Totale, Controlpicking | | 16:38 | 25 / 160 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | 26:07 | 44 / 149 |
| |
WoO Route to Christmas #2 | | 8:44 | 58 / 175 |
| |
St. Leonhard, Middle | | 33:54 | 62 / 146 |
| |
Walking on the Moon | 2 | 14:42 | 31 / 172 |
| |
ski -o | | 27:31 | 18 / 102 |
| |
yo | | 13:04 | 15 / 104 |
| |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:17 | 45 / 323 |
| |
Somewhereforrest short | | 26:46 | 27 / 168 |
| |
Rock Sprint | | 10:59 | 30 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 63:13 | 24 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 58:06 | 18 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 24:27 | 50 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 night | | 43:44 | 16 / 95 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 36:23 | 26 / 103 |
| |
May No 1 | 2 | 20:19 | 16 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | 2 | 71:45 | 45 / 184 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | 2 | 51:43 | 27 / 236 |
| |
Kalngale middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 39:33 | 31 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 22:05 | 37 / 154 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 23:03 | 32 / 171 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 25:31 | 7 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi east sprint | | 16:26 | 14 / 168 |
| |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 121:32 | 27 / 143 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | | 26:29 | 22 / 115 |
| |
Tumba umba | | 24:59 | 48 / 146 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | | 17:21 | 28 / 190 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | | 32:26 | 21 / 122 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 18:49 | 22 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 30:55 | 17 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 25:50 | 10 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 24:50 | 8 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | 2 | 22:07 | 16 / 133 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 31:51 | 31 / 163 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 8:38 | 15 / 136 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | 21:47 | 9 / 94 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 26:43 | 4 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 17:57 | 28 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 15:34 | 23 / 164 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 7:02 | 47 / 130 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 24:07 | 67 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | | 34:15 | 15 / 110 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 7:56 | 20 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 26:04 | 28 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 33:34 | 26 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 49:32 | 17 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 26:05 | 18 / 164 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | 36:31 | 19 / 111 |
| |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 36:53 | 66 / 163 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint 2 | | 24:00 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Middle Series | | 39:20 | 28 / 142 |
| |
Forest Umbra Championship, Tr. | | 8:12 | 38 / 105 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 83:04 | 38 / 115 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | | 21:54 | 25 / 71 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schönbrunn sprint | | 16:36 | 26 / 132 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | | 14:13 | 31 / 81 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 39:58 | 31 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Night | | 26:30 | 29 / 75 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 3 | | 31:00 | 32 / 87 |
| |
Tekapo Middle 2 | | 29:26 | 22 / 101 |
| |
Middle Series | | 40:45 | 46 / 113 |
| |
Tekapo Middle | | 30:17 | 16 / 122 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | | 27:48 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | | 76:37 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 59:18 | 31 / 101 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | | 80:49 | 19 / 99 |
| |
Hamina sprint 2 | | 23:50 | 39 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tekapo Intro | | 12:51 | 23 / 125 |
| |
Middle Series | | 39:50 | 15 / 119 |
| |
El Sprinto 2 | | 15:30 | 30 / 86 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 3 | | 57:24 | 28 / 98 |
| |
Hamina sprint | 2 | 23:41 | 91 / 153 |
| |
| 3 | 19:04 | 60 / 153 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 11:24 | 17 / 136 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint x | | 31:06 | 2 / 27 |
| |
Greenlover | | 12:36 | 13 / 70 |
| |
Middle competition | | 28:43 | 10 / 79 |
| |
Omholt long distance | | 54:48 | 13 / 41 |
| |
Middle Chateau de Montlosier | | 58:44 | 13 / 58 |
| |
Kalkleiten 1 | | 9:55 | 54 / 132 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 56:04 | 49 / 132 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 16:40 | 16 / 145 |
| |
Middle distance in USA | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 20:40 | 20 / 106 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 17:47 | 21 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 5:25 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Find your way on Øyro | | 6:42 | 19 / 69 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 17:18 | 20 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | 32:33 | 22 / 85 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 16:07 | 32 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 27:13 | 31 / 122 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 35:48 | 30 / 117 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 27:58 | 33 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | 41:59 | 22 / 72 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 76:21 | 24 / 93 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 36:09 | 24 / 113 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night | | 77:27 | 17 / 65 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 22:39 | 27 / 110 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 29:37 | 40 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 22:42 | 27 / 165 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 39:17 | 50 / 130 |
| |
Anywhere, first upload | 2 | 9:03 | 9 / 83 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 26:46 | 29 / 110 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 8:33 | 62 / 140 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | | 51:16 | 24 / 111 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #2 | | 36:31 | 41 / 127 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 48:55 | 38 / 113 |
| |
10 years online Competitions | | 23:22 | 23 / 146 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 35:33 | 30 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 58:36 | 19 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E17 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015]E16 - Gyllbergen | | dnf | | | |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 25:16 | 30 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015]E15 | | 55:42 | 21 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 20:29 | 26 / 165 |
| |
Dala Sprint Test | 2 | 13:44 | 24 / 148 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 10 | | 69:06 | 24 / 97 |
| |
[OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | 32:32 | 24 / 129 |
| |
[OTour2015]E12 - Venåsmarka | | 72:01 | 24 / 96 |
| |
Old Holliston | | 14:52 | 8 / 78 |
| |
Western Norwoodton Park | | 9:18 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 15:47 | 19 / 129 |
| |
Tobroåsen Night | | 22:20 | 9 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint 2 | | 22:38 | 33 / 136 |
| |
Castle Made Of Sound, Sprint | | 14:09 | 54 / 164 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - night | | 36:50 | 25 / 89 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 32:46 | 26 / 157 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle 2 | | 24:47 | 43 / 119 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 14:02 | 45 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 23:05 | 67 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015] E8 - Dutchman Flats | | 18:33 | 24 / 140 |
| |
Tobelbad, Long | | 39:05 | 30 / 94 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 37:55 | 47 / 127 |
| |
[OTour2015] E7 - Long, Eldris | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:15 | 40 / 139 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 23:53 | 18 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | | 18:03 | 26 / 189 |
| |
PP | | 18:08 | 29 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 11:53 | 34 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | 23:49 | 16 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - night | | 27:22 | 29 / 92 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:49 | 80 / 183 |
| |
[RCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 27:42 | 19 / 138 |
| |
[OTour2015] E6 - Forbergåsen 3 | | 27:47 | 29 / 129 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 81:53 | 35 / 115 |
| |
[OTour2015] E5 - Forbergåsen 2 | | 37:30 | 13 / 113 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | 42:45 | 24 / 75 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 29:55 | 43 / 157 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 146:23 | 36 / 142 |
| |
C.O. LONGUE | | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 40:13 | 23 / 82 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 27:41 | 49 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | | 30:26 | 23 / 168 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 28:03 | 18 / 108 |
| |
[OTour2015] E2 - Long, Hiås | | 44:21 | 18 / 125 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 19:12 | 20 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 53:49 | 60 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 20:42 | 50 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 jan E2 | | 34:32 | 6 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki v2 (OCAD) - middle | | 34:44 | 28 / 92 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 37:33 | 18 / 121 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 27:05 | 34 / 163 |
| |
Cactus Run Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torrberget 2 | | 15:24 | 4 / 90 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | 26:19 | 18 / 95 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 24:27 | 36 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 70:46 | 34 / 98 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Original, Night | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 52:47 | 19 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 24:54 | 30 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Madness | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | 20:13 | 18 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 12:39 | 17 / 111 |
| |
kayak-o | | 7:48 | 39 / 94 |
| |
vtt-o | | 10:52 | 6 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 15:50 | 47 / 112 |
| |
Braintree Wood 2 | | dnf | | | |
tillman 2 | | 7:44 | 9 / 54 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 63:16 | 27 / 109 |
| |
tillman 1 | | 7:53 | 8 / 66 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Southern Arbor 1 | | 9:04 | 21 / 60 |
| |
Bristolton 2 | | 32:11 | 7 / 37 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:42 | 15 / 112 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | | 51:58 | 24 / 73 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 8:58 | 6 / 119 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 18:21 | 59 / 100 |
| |
Test 2 | | 37:26 | 6 / 57 |
| |
Course Long | | 65:11 | 14 / 58 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | 12:36 | 16 / 79 |
| |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 15:38 | 31 / 116 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 31:40 | 34 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 23:32 | 27 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 15:02 | 23 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 28:53 | 24 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 16:45 | 33 / 102 |
| |
| 2 | 15:29 | 17 / 119 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy2 | | 30:33 | 24 / 83 |
| |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 23:24 | 33 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | 33:31 | 23 / 107 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 17:19 | 28 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | 24:07 | 14 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | 25:34 | 9 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 27:25 | 12 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 37:31 | 32 / 79 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 40:34 | 12 / 98 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 23:52 | 21 / 135 |
| |
A try map | | 28:22 | 19 / 55 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | | 71:15 | 11 / 53 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 31:11 | 37 / 159 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 42:08 | 32 / 113 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 17:15 | 32 / 84 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | 20:18 | 15 / 121 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 12:59 | 30 / 139 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | | 22:55 | 23 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | dnf | | | |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | 18:08 | 17 / 118 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | 21:13 | 43 / 166 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 11:41 | 25 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 16:04 | 11 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 19:25 | 45 / 146 |
| |
Oakton Cup night | | 46:11 | 15 / 47 |
| |
ski-o middle | | 26:18 | 35 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 41:33 | 30 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 16:54 | 21 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 19:09 | 43 / 174 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | 71:32 | 27 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 23:49 | 25 / 101 |
| |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | | 63:38 | 16 / 58 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Night Sprint | | 23:43 | 25 / 84 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | 31:28 | 18 / 104 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 27:19 | 19 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | 28:52 | 37 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 25:40 | 69 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 13:11 | 18 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 13:29 | 39 / 129 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 48:07 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | 27:59 | 22 / 82 |
| |
Upplandsberget long | | 53:19 | 23 / 81 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 21:41 | 26 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 43:25 | 35 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 36:41 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 36:52 | 37 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 18:06 | 23 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | 41:46 | 37 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 38:01 | 45 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 22:20 | 21 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 23:18 | 38 / 97 |
| |
Ski-O | | 61:41 | 27 / 80 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 45:31 | 40 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 23:40 | 43 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | 96:12 | 57 / 129 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 45:38 | 41 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | dnf | | | |
Middle distance final 2014 | | dnf | | | |
Australian middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | 18:35 | 44 / 130 |
| |
El Bruc | | 30:02 | 22 / 98 |
| |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 27:05 | 41 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 30:45 | 35 / 122 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Smitingen long | | dnf | | | |
Hard pine Forest night run | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 17:05 | 45 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 51:22 | 49 / 127 |
| |
aissur 2 | | 24:21 | 28 / 68 |
| |
aissur | | 18:16 | 53 / 118 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | 28:35 | 53 / 125 |
| |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 18:00 | 22 / 87 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 76:52 | 37 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
New ski-o season | | 60:53 | 30 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 28:21 | 37 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | 25:52 | 55 / 96 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 32:05 | 53 / 114 |
| |
Labytinth | | 13:33 | 38 / 91 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | 84:43 | 33 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 30:24 | 29 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | 41:15 | 71 / 124 |
| |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | 15:01 | 20 / 116 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | 20:23 | 47 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brizky North Long Day | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 35:50 | 43 / 144 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 33:51 | 31 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | 44:06 | 40 / 126 |
| |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 14:00 | 37 / 113 |
| |
Maze-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 18:56 | 55 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 45:05 | 37 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 15:02 | 26 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 19:24 | 27 / 61 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | 29:34 | 33 / 75 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 27:59 | 39 / 114 |
| |
hht | | 41:01 | 7 / 30 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | 18:48 | 17 / 102 |
| |
Long Sprint | | 38:12 | 37 / 99 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 28:18 | 40 / 123 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 8:18 | 32 / 69 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 64:41 | 34 / 90 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 3:34 | 50 / 77 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 24:12 | 54 / 165 |
| |
The Land Of Stairs | | dnf | | | |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 17:03 | 55 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | 70:26 | 31 / 79 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 27:43 | 33 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 22:43 | 42 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 26:49 | 82 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | 56:18 | 34 / 119 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Blankheia | | 14:44 | 28 / 82 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 28:54 | 25 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 27:29 | 67 / 165 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 30:22 | 40 / 77 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 18:45 | 31 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | | 28:19 | 19 / 71 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | 24:22 | 20 / 84 |
| |
night | | 67:49 | 14 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | 107:08 | 37 / 89 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 15:40 | 41 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 38:51 | 37 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 17:44 | 74 / 180 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 41:40 | 58 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 18:56 | 36 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 22:28 | 59 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 19:48 | 41 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 35:37 | 37 / 78 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | 35:06 | 8 / 109 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | 43:45 | 32 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 21:10 | 73 / 155 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 59:34 | 37 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 24:47 | 43 / 106 |
| |
Night | | 32:39 | 18 / 46 |
| |
sprint | | 6:13 | 22 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 14:18 | 40 / 174 |
| |
middle | | 12:23 | 9 / 68 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 16:10 | 53 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 42:08 | 31 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 26:32 | 53 / 145 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 26:03 | 48 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Long | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 18:48 | 57 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 36:58 | 24 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 16:20 | 77 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 22:49 | 33 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | 111:03 | 42 / 103 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | 55:35 | 37 / 132 |
| |
Hemossen - middle | | 41:13 | 100 / 189 |
| |
sprint 00 | | 6:16 | 30 / 69 |
| |
course 03 | | 51:19 | 15 / 23 |
| |
course 02 | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | 51:08 | 15 / 90 |
| |
Seefin Forested III | | 37:07 | 22 / 89 |
| |
Seefin Forested II | | 49:06 | 23 / 70 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 15:15 | 40 / 109 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 28:39 | 39 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 16:28 | 43 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 31:19 | 54 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 140:07 | 29 / 121 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | 22:05 | 43 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | 26:16 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Random Sprint Final | | 30:11 | 26 / 51 |
| |
Random Sprint E3 | | 13:57 | 28 / 60 |
| |
Random Sprint E2 | | 14:20 | 11 / 59 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | 17:41 | 42 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 39:19 | 61 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | 63:37 | 41 / 98 |
| |
Building Sprint I | | 26:40 | 39 / 122 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 15:42 | 34 / 115 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East II | | 36:57 | 40 / 86 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 24:49 | 73 / 162 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | 59:02 | 57 / 154 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 33:23 | 67 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 15:06 | 70 / 179 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:32 | 133 / 272 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 19:00 | 57 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 23:18 | 36 / 152 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 17:44 | 80 / 126 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 4 | | 29:37 | 55 / 136 |
| |
Bran Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | 2 | 50:06 | 70 / 206 |
| |
hollistonwood? sprint | | 11:28 | 42 / 106 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E3 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra, Long | | 78:43 | 38 / 131 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 35:43 | 53 / 144 |
| |
1.Matiss's cup | | 32:35 | 19 / 59 |
| |
good luck | | 6:53 | 23 / 86 |
| |
Arborfield Middle | | 17:27 | 43 / 103 |
| |
Arborfield Sprint | | 8:07 | 31 / 117 |
| |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
o-----------------ringen | | 10:24 | 21 / 74 |
| |
o-ringen | | 9:45 | 25 / 85 |
| |
Bollnäs Night Race | | 32:26 | 47 / 88 |
| |
Sprint cup #FINAL | | dnf | | | |
run fast | | 7:07 | 7 / 71 |
| |
run | | 10:49 | 33 / 76 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E5 | | 32:59 | 21 / 44 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jun E4 | | 23:30 | 26 / 55 |
| |
go faster go | | 7:04 | 10 / 97 |
| |
MMM 2013 middle | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | dnf | | | |
Jun 1 (WOC 2001 C) OCAD | | 29:22 | 60 / 143 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 intro (OCAD) | | 19:19 | 79 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage19 | | 61:10 | 48 / 123 |
| |
CFWC#10 reused. Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kenricktown Brook | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | 2 | 42:11 | 43 / 226 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS 2 | | 6:38 | 40 / 88 |
| |
FAST AND FURIOUS | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 30:08 | 83 / 228 |
| |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 24:43 | 40 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage16 | | 11:43 | 52 / 156 |
| |
Pulesjärvi intro (OCAD) | | 16:26 | 39 / 144 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 81:09 | 44 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 12:23 | 105 / 208 |
| |
[JFF#1] Microsprint | | 10:43 | 46 / 108 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 18:07 | 40 / 140 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 16:07 | 44 / 143 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 35:26 | 23 / 110 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage14-Training | | 10:15 | 61 / 208 |
| |
I love you guys. | | 27:52 | 50 / 159 |
| |
Stretch dem legs | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 apr E2 | | 29:05 | 9 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 apr E1 | | 41:17 | 21 / 91 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 27:50 | 59 / 152 |
| |
trial(1); | | 40:23 | 24 / 67 |
| |
Random Map | | 22:20 | 25 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Stenatjärnarna | | 44:15 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Saarijärvi intro (OCAD) | | 12:29 | 62 / 143 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 33:23 | 41 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 13:22 | 30 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 13:32 | 44 / 261 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 82:19 | 53 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | dnf | | | |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 13:42 | 52 / 139 |
| |
Metsäkylä v3 (OCAD) | | 22:53 | 28 / 120 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 10:12 | 39 / 128 |
| |
Vegetation | | 23:44 | 17 / 95 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 94:29 | 50 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 12:16 | 57 / 197 |
| |
sprint nignt brst | | 12:31 | 35 / 134 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 23:36 | 72 / 151 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 21:26 | 50 / 166 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B | | 16:43 | 53 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 85:47 | 62 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 22:49 | 101 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 11:20 | 69 / 204 |
| |
Jax Panik Sprin | | 26:28 | 46 / 116 |
| |
Vähäjärvi v2 | | 12:54 | 36 / 121 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi | | 17:31 | 49 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 15:22 | 34 / 109 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | 32:44 | 44 / 152 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | dnf | | | |
World-cup Castle | | 39:11 | 18 / 107 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 39:39 | 35 / 108 |
| |
wOMAN RACE | | 11:54 | 31 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Berga middle | | 27:56 | 59 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 29:33 | 92 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:59 | 146 / 320 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup E11 | | 43:25 | 35 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 27:06 | 56 / 169 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 23:56 | 39 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 20:19 | 82 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 20:28 | 83 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Night | | dnf | | | |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 25:36 | 51 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 22:10 | 73 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 28:45 | 47 / 105 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 27:53 | 67 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 32:01 | 81 / 169 |
| |
Mohed middle | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8 | | 118:27 | 44 / 105 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage8-Training | | 31:07 | 83 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 28:32 | 36 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 23:05 | 64 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline Nightsprint 1 | | 18:21 | 61 / 134 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E7 | | 56:02 | 32 / 76 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E6 | | 66:30 | 42 / 92 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 16:45 | 51 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 30:06 | 59 / 103 |
| |
[wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | | 19:07 | 63 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 15:13 | 57 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | dnf | | | |
sprint city | | 11:59 | 42 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 82:06 | 45 / 122 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 6:09 | 89 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | 36:53 | 48 / 109 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 30:23 | 33 / 100 |
| |
January race | | 26:04 | 52 / 150 |
| |
City sprint | | 23:02 | 66 / 141 |
| |
middle cup Kart | | 24:23 | 18 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 76:41 | 73 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 51:46 | 42 / 104 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] MEDIUM | | 33:47 | 25 / 78 |
| |
Uricani, RO [23.01.2014] EASY | | 20:39 | 19 / 99 |
| |
| 2 | 20:21 | 16 / 123 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 86:08 | 54 / 132 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 6:33 | 79 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 14:21 | 92 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 13:43 | 111 / 261 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 28:16 | 59 / 137 |
| |
A day in the forrest | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 17:56 | 50 / 146 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 31:03 | 41 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | 21:06 | 82 / 180 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 28:04 | 51 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night | | 16:10 | 55 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E1 | | 36:01 | 74 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 31:04 | 38 / 154 |
| |
ROCAD Test | | 28:21 | 47 / 130 |
| |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | 60:02 | 44 / 91 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | 25:06 | 63 / 148 |
| |
Mars Middledistance 2 | | 27:10 | 54 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mars Middledistance 1 | | 17:14 | 16 / 76 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | 11:12 | 26 / 86 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 14:34 | 37 / 134 |
| |
Mars Longdistance 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:45 | 23 / 82 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | 21:38 | 35 / 131 |
| |
CFEB 2014 jan_4 | | 33:38 | 25 / 46 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 30:12 | 39 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 62:14 | 47 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 33:04 | 50 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 43:01 | 53 / 163 |
| |
Lakeland Open | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 14:17 | 72 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 12:33 | 30 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | dnf | | | |
sprint test:) | | dnf | | | |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | dnf | | | |
short3 | | dnf | | | |
Pink competition of death | | 27:43 | 43 / 117 |
| |
New Year 5 days E5 | | 39:50 | 20 / 65 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 19:53 | 39 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 19:00 | 25 / 157 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Duuuuunes. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 15:18 | 44 / 185 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E2 | | 30:38 | 27 / 111 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 21:21 | 67 / 165 |
| |
pences | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short 2 | | 18:52 | 83 / 156 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short | | 16:07 | 72 / 172 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 92:46 | 73 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 17:19 | 108 / 228 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | 35:48 | 67 / 165 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 22:43 | 55 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 63:23 | 82 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 13:05 | 94 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 14:04 | 67 / 226 |
| |
cf trfning 2 cool | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 37:17 | 57 / 167 |
| |
cf traning | | 24:15 | 39 / 117 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | | 21:56 | 61 / 190 |
| |
ski o orsha long | | dnf | | | |
ski o orsha | | 62:05 | 20 / 75 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | 21:04 | 35 / 128 |
| |
ski o RB2013 | | 23:09 | 26 / 130 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
ski o middle traning! | | 35:45 | 50 / 108 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | | 31:30 | 38 / 122 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | | 10:53 | 69 / 157 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 14:54 | 31 / 136 |
| |
ski o sprint! | | 24:25 | 60 / 152 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 29:39 | 54 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 118:43 | 79 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 11:29 | 60 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 14:05 | 58 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 27:15 | 68 / 174 |
| |
Island Sprint | | 14:59 | 61 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 17:41 | 117 / 205 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 14:13 | 101 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 56:39 | 205 / 265 |
| |
AWSOME | | 16:30 | 14 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lavis Buona | | 20:03 | 92 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 25:07 | 51 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 40:35 | 97 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
nignt zemlyanka | | 25:32 | 30 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 14:43 | 39 / 104 |
| |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai Middle | | 39:09 | 59 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | 19:01 | 75 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 56:04 | 58 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | 12:17 | 40 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 10:11 | 27 / 212 |
| |
| 3 | 4:22 | 12 / 212 |
| |
| 4 | 4:22 | 12 / 212 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | 4:15 | 5 / 212 |
| |
| 7 | 4:11 | 2 / 212 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 13:03 | 46 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 31:17 | 109 / 141 |
| |
EKSJO NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
remade-czech2 | | 35:51 | 91 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | 25:52 | 63 / 116 |
| |
Flat Grid | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO - SMALAND 2 | | dnf | | | |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 20:25 | 52 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 13N_4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13N_3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 20:41 | 38 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | dnf | | | |
easy | 2 | 10:11 | 55 / 167 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 42:29 | 61 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:59 | 86 / 183 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 36:33 | 113 / 190 |
| |
hee | 2 | 22:06 | 55 / 150 |
| |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Night "sprint" | | 18:19 | 74 / 145 |
| |
remade-czech | | 29:19 | 94 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 44:58 | 52 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 23:22 | 62 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
Cupa CRONOS Barlad et.1 Sprint | | 19:54 | 47 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 24:49 | 101 / 188 |
| |
orantate | | 13:42 | 41 / 110 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 14:48 | 72 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 38:03 | 53 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | 25:03 | 41 / 112 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | 20:41 | 78 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 18:06 | 105 / 375 |
| |
| 3 | 34:32 | 211 / 375 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | 2 | 61:51 | 65 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | 2 | 25:42 | 97 / 239 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | 2 | 34:31 | 96 / 240 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 22:09 | 97 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 21:41 | 122 / 316 |
| |
| 3 | 18:47 | 62 / 316 |
| |
| 4 | 19:45 | 88 / 316 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 23:23 | 75 / 128 |
| |
quicky | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 60:41 | 37 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 60:41 | 55 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 32:03 | 46 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 35:46 | 70 / 148 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:43 | 18 / 38 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_4 | | 29:12 | 30 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | 39:34 | 34 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 19:46 | 70 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 15:52 | 69 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 15:09 | 53 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 25:10 | 93 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 22:45 | 82 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 38:59 | 104 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 34:34 | 129 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 25:33 | 157 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Colomba short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Tangier | | 46:14 | 81 / 189 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 38:33 | 78 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 35:56 | 83 / 202 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 26:38 | 89 / 170 |
| |
[2nd]Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 15:50 | 83 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 14:24 | 84 / 205 |
| |
BRASIL TEST... | | 8:40 | 55 / 108 |
| |
Atlantis | | 30:34 | 120 / 168 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 159:02 | 65 / 99 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 13:37 | 64 / 139 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 32:33 | 87 / 165 |
| |
Pipposprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 42:56 | 95 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | dnf | | | |
Volcano Land | | 26:28 | 119 / 168 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle | | 32:10 | 21 / 72 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | | 6:02 | 62 / 116 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 6:08 | 100 / 137 |
| |
EOC short | | dnf | | | |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 14:14 | 80 / 197 |
| |