Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Woman | | 25:33 | 44 / 76 |
| |
CFEB 2018-07-01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus short | | 31:04 | 78 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | dnf | | | |
Metsätalonkulma | | 23:53 | 86 / 170 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 30:12 | 69 / 160 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 16:11 | 76 / 135 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 62:18 | 90 / 153 |
| |
Punching Race!!! | 2 | 16:10 | 68 / 146 |
| |
Garciems Short | 2 | 22:52 | 83 / 197 |
| |
Western Irbene Middle | 2 | 43:57 | 83 / 164 |
| |
Aborrtjärn Short | | 19:01 | 60 / 136 |
| |
Iladalen short night | | 24:48 | 85 / 137 |
| |
Klepp | | 13:52 | 63 / 126 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 4 | | 48:57 | 61 / 103 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 Race 2 | | 62:27 | 61 / 131 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 63:23 | 84 / 147 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #6 | | 70:12 | 78 / 142 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 3 | | 38:28 | 39 / 102 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Long | | 102:43 | 67 / 110 |
| |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | 2 | 25:16 | 139 / 244 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 3 | | 53:35 | 59 / 124 |
| |
Paper mill sprint 2 | | 47:34 | 49 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 11 | | 45:40 | 40 / 69 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 10 | | 29:22 | 39 / 93 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #5 Race 2 | | 42:13 | 58 / 120 |
| |
Styrian Short Track 9 | | 51:19 | 51 / 86 |
| |
beaconswick | | dnf | | | |
The Farm | | 14:53 | 41 / 80 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 29:22 | 71 / 149 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 43:16 | 71 / 155 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 26:58 | 99 / 170 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 42:58 | 105 / 176 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 115:25 | 51 / 93 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 53:31 | 68 / 113 |
| |
Oakford River 2 - Sprint | | 10:16 | 36 / 87 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 33:28 | 62 / 132 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | 40:08 | 75 / 165 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 47:24 | 69 / 130 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E25|Middle | | 63:02 | 62 / 113 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-Tiirismaa | | 80:22 | 55 / 111 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E7|Night | | 36:48 | 58 / 99 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E24|Long | | 134:40 | 51 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|-BlommenSE | | 83:15 | 64 / 106 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 26:57 | 72 / 139 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Sprint Distance | 2 | 26:28 | 117 / 264 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 11:50 | 32 / 151 |
| |
January nightrun | | 50:36 | 58 / 93 |
| |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 23:19 | 100 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Night Event | | 111:51 | 53 / 115 |
| |
Tropical night (OCAD) | | 50:36 | 46 / 75 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 214:28 | 59 / 142 |
| |
C.O. LONGUE | | 83:11 | 17 / 45 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 51:45 | 51 / 82 |
| |
Random Map.. | | 31:15 | 28 / 57 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | dnf | | | |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | 36:26 | 47 / 108 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 22:46 | 55 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 82:28 | 103 / 201 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 31:26 | 109 / 211 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E4 | | 98:20 | 20 / 27 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E2 | | 60:03 | 15 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2015 jan E1 | | 59:46 | 21 / 58 |
| |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 53:13 | 72 / 121 |
| |
Race | | 26:09 | 41 / 61 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | 43:52 | 101 / 163 |
| |
Cactus Run Sprint | | 16:12 | 10 / 66 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kivikangas (OCAD) - night | | 59:40 | 51 / 85 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Torrberget 2 | | 40:03 | 52 / 90 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 40:46 | 92 / 136 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E5 - Long Distance | | 112:05 | 59 / 98 |
| |
Medio 2 | | 44:59 | 13 / 44 |
| |
Medio 1 | | 84:58 | 45 / 87 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | 30:24 | 38 / 64 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 30:11 | 52 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 21:41 | 42 / 142 |
| |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 74:23 | 54 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | 42:20 | 79 / 172 |
| |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 51:05 | 78 / 159 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 16:41 | 52 / 111 |
| |
kayak-o | 2 | 7:58 | 62 / 125 |
| |
vtt-o | | 14:29 | 61 / 115 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 22:47 | 72 / 112 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 96:44 | 58 / 109 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night | | 43:37 | 29 / 53 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 45:00 | 71 / 112 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | | 70:50 | 39 / 73 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 21:52 | 73 / 119 |
| |
Course Long | | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 54:40 | 52 / 110 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 43:33 | 64 / 143 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | 2 | 64:30 | 89 / 131 |
| |
ski-o middle | 2 | 35:24 | 76 / 175 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 44:30 | 59 / 144 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 17:40 | 87 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 45:24 | 94 / 140 |
| |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | 121:41 | 66 / 113 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | dnf | | | |
sprint 00 | | 6:38 | 43 / 69 |
| |
Seefin Forested Corridor | | dnf | | | |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 41:19 | 79 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 21:15 | 71 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 47:44 | 98 / 125 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | 188:32 | 47 / 121 |
| |
Building Sprint III | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint Final | | 30:05 | 25 / 51 |
| |
Random Sprint E3 | | 11:46 | 23 / 60 |
| |
Random Sprint E2 | | 18:19 | 23 / 59 |
| |
Random Sprint E1 | | 12:07 | 30 / 111 |
| |
Building Sprint II | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East I | | 38:45 | 119 / 162 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 28:54 | 108 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 61:52 | 106 / 145 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | 2 | 41:11 | 77 / 146 |
| |
ski-o ×èÏ BLR lybyzh middle | | 27:57 | 64 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 44:47 | 124 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 19:39 | 75 / 143 |
| |
(Ocad) Sodsatt Mohed | | 26:09 | 55 / 127 |
| |
(ocad) Labyrint | | 29:57 | 49 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 29:13 | 78 / 169 |
| |
Mohed middle | | 46:15 | 67 / 108 |
| |
(OCAD)Granberg, Middle | | 41:31 | 79 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - nightsprit 2 | | 37:19 | 91 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 16:32 | 48 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 24:26 | 87 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 18:54 | 104 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | dnf | | | |
sprint city | | 16:18 | 88 / 134 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | 2 | 139:09 | 99 / 152 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 7:27 | 118 / 187 |
| |
middle cup Kart 2 | | 54:46 | 81 / 100 |
| |
January race | | 43:04 | 85 / 150 |
| |
City sprint | | 27:59 | 81 / 141 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 66:47 | 71 / 104 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 99:06 | 67 / 132 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 8:51 | 104 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 5:02 | 42 / 210 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 18:11 | 116 / 186 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 34:59 | 88 / 137 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E3 | | 46:40 | 79 / 132 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 51:19 | 82 / 176 |
| |
Mars Nightsprint | | 21:31 | 61 / 86 |
| |
Mars Sprint 1 | | 18:26 | 96 / 134 |
| |
ski o spr midlle | | 29:33 | 65 / 131 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 19:15 | 98 / 184 |
| |
The Square, Final | | 36:09 | 29 / 83 |
| |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 32:25 | 73 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 18:19 | 101 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 17:35 | 67 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | | 68:01 | 100 / 179 |
| |
sprint test:) | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:35 | 93 / 164 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 130:16 | 66 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 35:57 | 83 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | 39:30 | 122 / 185 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 24:00 | 107 / 160 |
| |
Island Sprint | | 13:59 | 38 / 143 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 16:44 | 116 / 198 |
| |
AWSOME | | 22:20 | 62 / 106 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 22:20 | 112 / 178 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
nignt zemlyanka | | 37:45 | 49 / 99 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_4 | | 34:46 | 22 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_2 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 19:14 | 53 / 104 |
| |
Norwoodbroham Bluff E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Labyrinthsprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai Middle | | 49:15 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Ravai | | 26:55 | 100 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 87:35 | 110 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 14:42 | 64 / 110 |
| |
EKSJO NIGHT | | 31:52 | 39 / 74 |
| |
EKSJO 3 | | 33:14 | 41 / 82 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 38:27 | 55 / 103 |
| |
EKSJO 1 | | 41:29 | 66 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 44:43 | 109 / 201 |
| |
Flat Grid | | 15:34 | 75 / 120 |
| |
EKSJO - SMALAND 1 | | 40:42 | 74 / 123 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | | 27:16 | 73 / 120 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | 40:46 | 62 / 93 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 57:16 | 86 / 145 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | 2 | 28:52 | 161 / 302 |
| |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 29:08 | 64 / 99 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 28:51 | 71 / 101 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 26:49 | 115 / 134 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 13:23 | 94 / 196 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13H_2 | | 27:05 | 48 / 71 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 44:12 | 108 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | 44:04 | 99 / 271 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 50:42 | 105 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | 30:11 | 116 / 183 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 32:07 | 140 / 199 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | 66:49 | 44 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 23:36 | 113 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 58:10 | 60 / 146 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 37:16 | 44 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 21:24 | 92 / 137 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 28:52 | 96 / 149 |
| |
GSRP2013P2 | | 29:25 | 42 / 76 |
| |
GSRP2013P1 | | 30:40 | 53 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran C | | 47:49 | 90 / 147 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 37:12 | 88 / 169 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 18:31 | 81 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 12:04 | 72 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 28:56 | 107 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 24:10 | 74 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 20:54 | 93 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | 22:10 | 45 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 39:22 | 116 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 23:12 | 102 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 23:21 | 117 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 31:19 | 88 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 36:56 | 111 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 39:12 | 104 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 50:11 | 88 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 12:53 | 38 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 15:19 | 63 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 6:23 | 66 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 13:57 | 58 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 31:53 | 80 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 21:31 | 91 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | dnf | | | |
lugnet | | 28:42 | 43 / 110 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | 15:29 | 38 / 96 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night | | 53:33 | 29 / 54 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 24:18 | 53 / 99 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 26:13 | 56 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 13:29 | 73 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 63:24 | 116 / 169 |
| |
K | | 35:12 | 51 / 83 |
| |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 6 | | 28:29 | 76 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 36:08 | 73 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 51:00 | 53 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 31:19 | 59 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 76:41 | 62 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 22:08 | 90 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 37:58 | 66 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 33:01 | 63 / 137 |
| |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 10:00 | 53 / 119 |
| |
Grande Foret | | 48:58 | 88 / 122 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 2 | | 51:12 | 52 / 86 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Long 1 | | 39:38 | 36 / 100 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 25:11 | 82 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 15:34 | 91 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 18:06 | 67 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | 30:34 | 59 / 124 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 39:56 | 69 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 40:57 | 71 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 25:01 | 68 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 24:19 | 82 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | 74:36 | 67 / 96 |
| |
barcelonne middle | | 29:43 | 44 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:23 | 123 / 247 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 44:07 | 69 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 23:52 | 112 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 40:40 | 81 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 22:56 | 108 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD]Karpheda, Long | | 74:44 | 68 / 105 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 20:52 | 91 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 30:50 | 82 / 163 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | 176:40 | 12 / 60 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 12:22 | 104 / 191 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E2 | | 120:31 | 7 / 36 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | 51:25 | 31 / 66 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
herbouilly north | | 36:51 | 77 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 29:15 | 115 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 18:07 | 95 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 38:20 | 98 / 160 |
| |
Geri Vakarai SW | | 27:14 | 47 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 52:07 | 124 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | 31:48 | 95 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | 41:23 | 56 / 167 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 79:31 | 38 / 87 |
| |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 41:11 | 82 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 56:01 | 86 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 12:30 | 67 / 89 |
| |
Nittedal sprint | | 24:47 | 49 / 109 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 58:01 | 65 / 96 |
| |
cheteau_de_montlosier | | 41:17 | 32 / 70 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 86:47 | 56 / 95 |
| |
sekotsuji | | 60:15 | 51 / 84 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 12:17 | 78 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | dnf | | | |
O-ringen E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
Water Course E1 Middle | | 86:03 | 34 / 59 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 33:58 | 102 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 22:20 | 116 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 37:00 | 72 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 22:26 | 105 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 43:19 | 70 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | 41:31 | 72 / 173 |
| |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 18:55 | 31 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | 19:59 | 75 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | 73:56 | 54 / 96 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 33:32 | 90 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 35:52 | 134 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 20:49 | 91 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 12:43 | 43 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | dnf | | | |
Corridor Venice | | 77:19 | 35 / 80 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 34:32 | 83 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 17:57 | 63 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 24:35 | 77 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | dnf | | | |
Passo Coe | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 13:03 | 114 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 3:14 | 83 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | 2:28 | 68 / 197 |
| |
| 3 | 2:21 | 18 / 197 |
| |
Speed Run | | 20:15 | 43 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 51:30 | 103 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 53:00 | 101 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 41:03 | 83 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 33:53 | 91 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 111:18 | 67 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 19:54 | 100 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 9:33 | 174 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 6:07 | 187 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 23:34 | 107 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | 94:29 | 73 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 28:47 | 88 / 133 |
| |
Omholt short | | 45:43 | 63 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma ContourCorridor | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) WOC_05 | | 55:13 | 53 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 37:46 | 43 / 94 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:12 | 42 / 98 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | 73:56 | 24 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | 108:41 | 58 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 38:26 | 91 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 53:25 | 69 / 108 |
| |
Bot fiena E1 | | 39:31 | 54 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 22:05 | 125 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 30:12 | 128 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 18:03 | 32 / 102 |
| |
| | 26:14 | 37 / 105 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 39:41 | 59 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 26:06 | 89 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 20:20 | 125 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 24:09 | 62 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 22:51 | 89 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 33:44 | 123 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 42:16 | 114 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 49:27 | 98 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 26:00 | 102 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 65:59 | 74 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 28:18 | 120 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E3 | | 38:44 | 93 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 46:52 | 104 / 149 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 20:34 | 83 / 151 |
| |
Sørli | | 56:52 | 80 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 61:22 | 115 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 31:16 | 122 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 89:16 | 102 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 45:27 | 116 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 30:47 | 144 / 227 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 49:56 | 122 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 35:58 | 118 / 201 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 73:39 | 118 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 45:43 | 170 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 89:45 | 108 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | 2 | 35:29 | 154 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | 2 | 28:03 | 149 / 269 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | 2 | 21:01 | 165 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | 2 | 44:36 | 110 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | 2 | 27:30 | 125 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | 2 | 39:07 | 136 / 271 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | 2 | 63:58 | 171 / 334 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | 2 | 158:27 | 108 / 166 |
| |
Under 10? | 2 | 15:18 | 183 / 314 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Venice 47 | 2 | 186:13 | 63 / 123 |
| |
Test | 2 | 48:55 | 53 / 133 |
| |
GS2012 3 | 2 | 26:57 | 92 / 175 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | 2 | 40:33 | 145 / 231 |
| |
[Marathon] 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |