Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[Rnd] Test | | 21:11 | 97 / 129 |
| |
Canada Cup #2 | | 15:47 | 73 / 119 |
| |
Nice one. | | 30:13 | 62 / 99 |
| |
Line-o | | dnf | | | |
CurveComp | | dnf | | | |
Sprint O part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Hepburn Sprint | | 34:03 | 92 / 125 |
| |
Boys 10 course | | 12:03 | 50 / 129 |
| |
[RANDOM] Middle course 3 | | 63:12 | 52 / 70 |
| |
Sprint in open terrains | | 9:47 | 144 / 194 |
| |
Tour De Skien Lap 2 | | 16:37 | 110 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-o Day3 | | 11:59 | 26 / 120 |
| |
Sprint-o Day2 | | 7:45 | 7 / 119 |
| |
Sprinto-Day1 | | 7:50 | 6 / 148 |
| |
Road Race 2!! | | 4:58 | 21 / 100 |
| |
[ocad] Russia - Sosnovskoe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hammarslaget | | 23:53 | 111 / 154 |
| |
Paulup 4 - NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Paulup 4 | | 14:54 | 87 / 137 |
| |
rocad rb | | 17:41 | 43 / 135 |
| |
Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
Nice Forest | | dnf | | | |
Haralanharju | | 62:21 | 156 / 200 |
| |
Maroltingerschulmeisterschaft9 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herama 2 | | 52:30 | 126 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint | | 17:30 | 99 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 22:28 | 157 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Herama, night | | 26:48 | 35 / 111 |
| |
. | | 8:00 | 23 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ein Zeitim part 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Beautiful forest sprint!! | | 8:45 | 80 / 198 |
| |
Ingalunda city night | | dnf | | | |
Secret Area DAY 1 | | 15:45 | 30 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | 2 | 19:34 | 49 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]12minSPRINT | | 13:22 | 48 / 174 |
| |
[ocad]SPRINT FESTIVAL FINAL | | 22:37 | 65 / 159 |
| |
Grötracet 4 | | 11:46 | 30 / 123 |
| |
Grötracet 3 | | 13:42 | 26 / 112 |
| |
Grötracet | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vehkarinne | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Skatas Gotenborg | | 20:17 | 22 / 244 |
| |
CF cup 10 | | dnf | | | |
Omholt 3,2km | | 28:13 | 9 / 119 |
| |
OPEN Terrain 1,1km NIGHT | | 16:37 | 58 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Monte Picchetto | | 40:22 | 40 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Night Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Mixed-forrest SPRINT | | 12:44 | 20 / 170 |
| |
Football course | | 6:50 | 38 / 202 |
| |
Small Sprint***** | | 8:19 | 80 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]best map ever 1.5 | | 19:02 | 17 / 131 |
| |
Forest sprint 1.9 | | 23:35 | 65 / 111 |
| |
RedYarComp|Moscow|Strogino|Mid | | dnf | | | |
[The Thomson Island 3-days]Day1 | | 15:34 | 31 / 106 |
| |
Airport 2.6 km | | 18:19 | 19 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Hälge 2.2 | | 26:12 | 42 / 167 |
| |
[Hard Short-Distance Night] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 97 Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 1st | | dnf | | | |
CF Map Contest: Urban 2nd | | dnf | | | |
Germany 1,7 km | | 11:38 | 17 / 139 |
| |
Germany2 NIGHT | | 9:34 | 25 / 101 |
| |
Germany fast course | | 6:49 | 11 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Lippukallio night | | dnf | | | |
Qual 1 | | 3:23 | 13 / 119 |
| |
4 days - Stage 2 | | 10:57 | 21 / 122 |
| |
4 days - Stage 1 | | 8:59 | 17 / 106 |
| |
Vester Torup, Short | | dnf | | | |
Svartsjön 2,7 km | | 23:52 | 32 / 160 |
| |
Silvbergs gruva 2,2 km NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
Go for Gold | | 11:30 | 81 / 174 |
| |
Saxemara sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Orienteering! | | 14:43 | 14 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint | | 10:58 | 11 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dilsenerbos Night 1 | | 10:59 | 14 / 129 |
| |
OCAD- Small part of Vidingsjö | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | 31:56 | 65 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Satorm Night-Sprint | | 19:36 | 21 / 115 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | | 13:45 | 81 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]19881214 | | 9:14 | 63 / 216 |
| |
Natt-ol | | 16:53 | 19 / 74 |
| |
Natt park-ol (1) | | 17:25 | 5 / 63 |
| |
Åsen 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
The moon sprint! | | 7:43 | 33 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa, night | | dnf | | | |
Planernaya Awards | | dnf | | | |
OCAD - City/Forest | | 19:45 | 90 / 182 |
| |
[ROCAD]Steep Sprint | | 15:45 | 28 / 105 |
| |
[random] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] short distance | | dnf | | | |
Säter 0,9 km | | 9:32 | 90 / 146 |
| |
Skönvik sprint 1,8 km | | 11:27 | 87 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Preview 16-days EVENT | | 12:32 | 28 / 251 |
| |
[city-OCAD] amateur sprint | | 22:31 | 37 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa central | | 29:16 | 38 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | 12:18 | 47 / 168 |
| |
Sörbo Cup 1,6km | | 15:20 | 64 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 20:33 | 39 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa NE | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vehoniemi, night | | dnf | | | |
Another mess around race | | 6:27 | 14 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | 24:39 | 31 / 151 |
| |
4 | | 5:05 | 24 / 106 |
| |
dont get stuck in the fences | | 2:54 | 10 / 88 |
| |
mit-o | | 17:23 | 15 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | 13:06 | 25 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | 24:48 | 40 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Strandberget M2 | | 15:09 | 60 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] Strandberget M1 | | 23:02 | 75 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 18:53 | 52 / 138 |
| |
Ûber sprint | | 1:30 | 45 / 159 |
| |
[Ocad] Jokimäki | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Brindisi City | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 4:38 | 24 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 19:35 | 46 / 192 |
| |
[MAZE 2] | | 24:10 | 23 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] luc's city-sprint | | 38:14 | 80 / 181 |
| |
[CRAP_OCAD] IDRE short | | dnf | | | |
Downhill | | 3:47 | 113 / 146 |
| |
Climbing Champs | | 5:19 | 64 / 160 |
| |
Jelsa o-løp | | 4:35 | 7 / 140 |
| |
[WOC04 middle] short | | 21:57 | 48 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Vieciunai | | 13:07 | 52 / 158 |
| |
Vehkakorpi Sprint | | 19:06 | 18 / 137 |
| |
[Ocad] Turkia | | 17:37 | 57 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Pass dal Fuorn | | 22:12 | 19 / 153 |
| |
WOC03 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
how well do you know MIT? | | 7:18 | 20 / 84 |
| |
Sprint | | 14:49 | 2 / 58 |
| |
milton sprint | | 15:18 | 16 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Gallipoli | | 44:18 | 54 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] City Sprint | | 11:41 | 16 / 179 |
| |
[Ocad] Ulvsta | | 17:14 | 25 / 140 |
| |
[Ocad] Mödänge | | 16:01 | 14 / 167 |
| |
Sprint in WOC 2001 Sprint map | | 11:10 | 25 / 196 |
| |
easiest | | dnf | | | |
Easyer sprint | | 6:19 | 34 / 91 |
| |
Hard sprint | | 16:25 | 13 / 74 |
| |
WOC 2001 map Sprint | | 4:12 | 7 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Mini sprint | | 4:45 | 29 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Back to Kivimaasto | | 14:47 | 42 / 162 |
| |
Hokus Pokus - Easy sprint | | 16:13 | 14 / 77 |
| |
JAG VINNER! | | 3:23 | 15 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] The Best Climber | | 5:17 | 65 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 4:24 | 72 / 199 |
| |
Random sprint | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 12:49 | 24 / 73 |
| |
I have always wanna know.. | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy world1 | | 42:03 | 34 / 113 |
| |
intro | | 6:01 | 28 / 60 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantacy Middle | | 27:54 | 29 / 123 |
| |
Julkujarvi Midle | | 22:59 | 22 / 166 |
| |
Back to Doctrack Sprint | | 14:57 | 54 / 164 |
| |
park sprint | | 17:09 | 7 / 70 |
| |
Who have most luck in CF!!!!! | | 44:33 | 10 / 99 |
| |
CFEdit School 4: Medway | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hillevik | | 24:04 | 4 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Funforeveryone! | | 5:00 | 32 / 141 |
| |
open sprint! | | 7:29 | 15 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprintmap | | 15:00 | 44 / 174 |
| |
ONLY FOR FrOls!! | | 6:06 | 3 / 74 |
| |
[random] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] MICRO - O | | 16:27 | 28 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd | | 27:28 | 57 / 146 |
| |
Nostalgia 3 | | 12:17 | 22 / 104 |
| |
Suckers Lake | | 11:47 | 15 / 63 |
| |
Nostlgia 1 (fixed) | | 18:55 | 22 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Ulvsta | | 10:53 | 36 / 172 |
| |
p | | 28:32 | 6 / 29 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | 14:18 | 48 / 179 |
| |
My 4 Days (day1) | | 25:22 | 18 / 64 |
| |
long sprint!(i'm back) | | 21:12 | 21 / 84 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 4 THIS ONE COUNTS | | 18:47 | 15 / 113 |
| |
O-Ringen Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD the turntable (night) | | 17:58 | 24 / 100 |
| |
[crap-OCAD] desert sprint | | 10:21 | 42 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Sprint | | 20:13 | 21 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Night-Micro | | 15:35 | 5 / 91 |
| |
Ocad-Sprint (Night) | | 13:20 | 27 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map | | 9:02 | 14 / 175 |
| |
[Ocad]Sprint on a map from Spain | | 4:44 | 19 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Glaubenbergpass- Intro | | 13:35 | 30 / 159 |
| |
night sprint | | 16:24 | 12 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 4 | | 25:40 | 19 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 3 | | 59:39 | 14 / 94 |
| |
Night-O | | 50:51 | 10 / 27 |
| |
fg | | 12:48 | 41 / 92 |
| |
Bohman 5-days, Day 2 | | 37:25 | 6 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Bohman 5-days, Day 1 | | 18:32 | 28 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] le_bouveret SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Bircherewald Sprint | | 9:54 | 47 / 176 |
| |
SPRINT | | 18:18 | 17 / 54 |
| |
Flat and Easy | | dnf | | | |
Osgiliath Woods Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Pointhunters]HorrorRace - Night | | dnf | | | |
I'm So Fucking Evil | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-sprint | | 7:36 | 38 / 144 |
| |
SPRINT!!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] swiss JWOC quali. middle | | 48:09 | 56 / 196 |
| |
Sprint... | | dnf | | | |
Easy night | | 13:46 | 9 / 81 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 12:43 | 27 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Årbogen | | 21:16 | 66 / 166 |
| |
Vahajarvi North Sprint | | 13:41 | 46 / 120 |
| |
Vahajarvi sprint | | 16:09 | 15 / 175 |
| |
Night Training #4 | | dnf | | | |
Night Training #3 | | dnf | | | |
night-o | | dnf | | | |
The Great Challenge | | dnf | | | |
do you dare? | | 40:19 | 6 / 31 |
| |
Fincher Maps - Short | | 21:08 | 15 / 69 |
| |
12min Race! | | 14:56 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Fart OK Open Championship | | dnf | | | |
Random,sprint, forest | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] bordeaux forest sprint | | 8:13 | 4 / 228 |
| |
open sprint / benji | | 8:38 | 25 / 129 |
| |
Random, sprint, training | | 11:33 | 28 / 95 |
| |
Litchfieldborough2, sprint | | 16:09 | 34 / 67 |
| |
Litchfieldborough, sprint | | 13:40 | 17 / 83 |
| |
[OCAD] Ruotila | | 14:58 | 57 / 187 |
| |
sprinttour [get horny again] | | dnf | | | |
Real map from Sweden | | 22:18 | 33 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 20:36 | 29 / 230 |
| |
la | | 16:44 | 5 / 48 |
| |
Highland Sprint 19 | | 16:52 | 24 / 117 |
| |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 18:09 | 45 / 192 |
| |
Walker Lake, random, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | 20:09 | 58 / 188 |
| |
0.7 Km Sprint ! | | 5:37 | 41 / 86 |
| |
[intro] blääähh sprint | | dnf | | | |
Notri | | 1:30 | 24 / 90 |
| |
fields sprint | | 8:53 | 19 / 126 |
| |
Village/Sombero Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Old Riverside | | 16:25 | 22 / 147 |
| |
Little Shepard (Australia) | | dnf | | | |
Random somewhere2 | | 13:02 | 14 / 77 |
| |
Random somewhere1 | | 9:32 | 26 / 110 |
| |
blue | | 31:26 | 21 / 49 |
| |
Wrenthamburg Random Sprint | | 16:23 | 21 / 106 |
| |
Melville Caves | | 15:58 | 10 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 20:05 | 32 / 250 |
| |
Fellberg Sprint | | 20:24 | 16 / 97 |
| |
Open Opens short | | 22:33 | 23 / 84 |
| |
Open opens Sprint | | 13:07 | 20 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, night | | 29:13 | 5 / 106 |
| |
birdflue | | 24:32 | 3 / 62 |
| |
supersprint | | 9:35 | 28 / 85 |
| |
Supersprint | | dnf | | | |
Supersprint. | | 10:27 | 30 / 130 |
| |
TeekSu Sprint | | 16:24 | 19 / 160 |
| |
short sprint | | 6:23 | 33 / 104 |
| |
Sprint | | 7:46 | 19 / 96 |
| |
sprint | | 7:59 | 16 / 109 |
| |
dd | | 11:30 | 10 / 77 |
| |
ugh!!! | | dnf | | | |
Dogtrack Sprint again | | 17:18 | 31 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] kokkila - new course | | 25:05 | 12 / 138 |
| |
Tormestorps-Sprinten ^^ | | 13:05 | 31 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 map - short | | 25:00 | 72 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Klackhult, real map | | 22:52 | 16 / 148 |
| |
Fantasy OCAD Catterick Revised | | 28:27 | 28 / 133 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Night-o | | dnf | | | |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
fun, fun, fun 2 | | 11:06 | 14 / 126 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp:up and down | | dnf | | | |
PK'S 3 Days:Day 2 | | 17:33 | 22 / 125 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Middle | | 28:32 | 69 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad] Koplalo Sprint | | 13:03 | 31 / 179 |
| |
SPRINT | | 15:22 | 13 / 135 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Kontr.plock | | 18:22 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes | | 20:18 | 22 / 153 |
| |
Southern Luther | | 43:33 | 1 / 59 |
| |
Day 3, night | | 15:17 | 4 / 78 |
| |
Day 2 | | 26:36 | 8 / 75 |
| |
Day 1, sprint | | 4:59 | 8 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 5:11 | 27 / 217 |
| |
OCAD Kolsas Test | | 11:18 | 23 / 183 |
| |
A randomizer map | | 11:21 | 6 / 99 |
| |
Metsäkylä night | | 44:39 | 15 / 91 |
| |
Metsäkylä new sprint 1 | | 21:20 | 60 / 203 |
| |
(OCAD) Mt. Red Fox | | 24:13 | 19 / 127 |
| |
RANDOM Booring map!!! | | 19:31 | 6 / 80 |
| |
| 2 | 19:33 | 9 / 88 |
| |
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint | | 12:39 | 93 / 221 |
| |
Norwood Township | | 33:59 | 24 / 120 |
| |
Noorwood State Park | | 11:20 | 23 / 148 |
| |
Bowmanburg Cliffs | | 12:14 | 1 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 14:33 | 54 / 177 |
| |
Fun,Fun,Fun | | 7:42 | 2 / 90 |
| |
| | 9:08 | 30 / 146 |
| |
The Sprint | | 8:43 | 53 / 144 |
| |
[random] torah's short race | | 22:04 | 35 / 137 |
| |
OCAD - Happy Easter | | 9:28 | 11 / 196 |
| |
PK's 3 days Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
park-o | | 17:12 | 16 / 167 |
| |
Eliot | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sprint in Spain | | 11:59 | 29 / 241 |
| |
haha | | 13:12 | 30 / 124 |
| |
Fantasy city map | | 22:33 | 71 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Juopperi Short | | 23:40 | 58 / 197 |
| |
Long sprint | | 20:47 | 18 / 119 |
| |
My OCAD sprint! | | 6:30 | 17 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Fylleryd, new course | | 11:10 | 58 / 227 |
| |
[Ocad] Gruenholz knonau | | 25:28 | 12 / 145 |
| |
Spring cup Classic - Grib skov | | dnf | | | |
Middle Wellingtonford, SPRINT | | 11:11 | 18 / 162 |
| |
Easter Time 1 | | 12:23 | 36 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Deathwood Forest Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Salouf Short | | 23:10 | 17 / 172 |
| |
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro | | 10:10 | 16 / 196 |
| |
OCAD-Gimme Coke | | 8:35 | 20 / 248 |
| |
tyreso sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Suppa Sprint | | 18:01 | 58 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] - Park SPrint | | 36:57 | 24 / 194 |
| |
Slovenia Sprint | | 12:44 | 39 / 239 |
| |
OCAD-Swedish Open Sprint Stage3 | | 16:10 | 32 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest sprint II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest sprint I | | 13:48 | 118 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short | | 18:36 | 15 / 175 |
| |
Real ocad map from France | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Great Britan short | | 17:31 | 30 / 215 |
| |
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style) | | 7:12 | 118 / 214 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 2:38 | 24 / 162 |
| |
Totally race fun! | | 16:17 | 35 / 140 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint) | | 19:17 | 21 / 136 |
| |
liten øy | | 3:21 | 17 / 182 |
| |
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2 | | dnf | | | |
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1 | | 11:08 | 107 / 228 |
| |
Scottish Real Map Sprint | | 12:18 | 1 / 204 |
| |
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2 | | 14:39 | 25 / 139 |
| |
Newest Mitmap | | 18:30 | 85 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, real map | | 25:15 | 46 / 205 |
| |
Little Alewife | | 18:41 | 20 / 118 |
| |
Ardales sprint | | 23:13 | 39 / 196 |
| |
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen | | 13:18 | 32 / 190 |
| |
OCAD Stonah Hills | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 new course | | 42:53 | 20 / 215 |
| |
OCAD Just a little one ... | | 17:15 | 15 / 126 |
| |
Contour Only | | 16:39 | 48 / 153 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 2 | | 9:13 | 23 / 145 |
| |
OCAD - The great race 1 | | 11:09 | 3 / 140 |
| |
NYSSE, [Random-Short] | | 21:25 | 7 / 71 |
| |
little OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Fantasy Park | | 9:42 | 76 / 165 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 2 | | 14:25 | 34 / 106 |
| |
OCAD-The Eddie Harwood tribute 1 | | 13:48 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Maatialanharju | | 26:14 | 19 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] - Campra | | 12:03 | 11 / 188 |
| |
OCAD-Idre (SWE) Stage 2 | | 15:12 | 7 / 181 |
| |
Tiny OCAD Mini Sprint | | 15:15 | 51 / 187 |
| |
OCAD Junior Cup #2# | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Junior Cup "1" | | 12:04 | 31 / 207 |
| |
The PK Sprint | | 11:29 | 29 / 155 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #4 | | 20:21 | 15 / 47 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #3 | | 16:07 | 8 / 48 |
| |
OCAD Planina | | 21:40 | 26 / 158 |
| |
Somerwood Short Quartet #2 | | dnf | | | |
Somerwood Short Quartet #1 Fixed | | 13:26 | 9 / 97 |
| |
Random map anno 1960! | | 18:17 | 61 / 146 |
| |
RR | | 16:20 | 16 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto II, sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD DELUXE | | 20:47 | 42 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Kivimaasto | | 21:36 | 33 / 165 |
| |
Highland Sprint 17 | | 13:44 | 28 / 115 |
| |
Contour only | | 18:25 | 40 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] JWOC 01 short quali | | 28:09 | 45 / 208 |
| |
OCAD-EXTREME #3# | | 27:31 | 9 / 70 |
| |
SALOUF intro(Ocad) | | dnf | | | |
ocad Minimap series 3 | | 9:02 | 13 / 155 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 2 | | 4:08 | 19 / 140 |
| |
ocad Minimap series 1 | | 3:18 | 87 / 183 |
| |
OCAD Halsen Dunes Sprint 1 | | 20:03 | 14 / 136 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 5 | | 11:33 | 15 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 4 | | 7:55 | 17 / 160 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 3 | | 7:11 | 30 / 164 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 2 | | 8:39 | 61 / 184 |
| |
Ocad Sprint Cup 1 | | 8:38 | 21 / 198 |
| |
tjuetäolk | | 10:56 | 36 / 75 |
| |
OCAD EXTREME #2# | | 15:51 | 17 / 129 |
| |
Ardales, middle night | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-EXTREME #1# | | 13:02 | 24 / 158 |
| |
OCAD WOC04 Warming up area | | 25:39 | 32 / 188 |
| |
OCAD Stratton Thicket Night Run | | 15:43 | 13 / 99 |
| |
OCAD-sprint | | 9:48 | 56 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Ardales middle | | 20:42 | 26 / 217 |
| |
OCAD - Night minirace | | 8:10 | 29 / 134 |
| |
OCAD - Oak Hills long course | | 61:09 | 32 / 115 |
| |
OCAD- Middle | | 19:54 | 27 / 161 |
| |
OCAD map from Karlstad SWE | | 26:13 | 49 / 231 |
| |
TinyOcad #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sprint 2 Stratton Wood | | 18:33 | 34 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Stratton Wood | | 10:38 | 13 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 3 | | 37:52 | 10 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]The Island of Domination 2 | | 19:44 | 12 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] The Island of Domination | | 8:27 | 44 / 209 |
| |
Lewarde Wood | | 11:49 | 8 / 112 |
| |
My first OCAD map | | 12:36 | 76 / 191 |
| |
Central Troutberg Peserve | | 14:53 | 21 / 134 |
| |
benjis sprint | | 11:11 | 26 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Fly Or Die | | 16:12 | 22 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC04 new course | | 21:00 | 30 / 220 |
| |
Le Pas des Boeufs - sprint | | 15:50 | 19 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD] MADO Sprint | | 17:22 | 48 / 197 |
| |
My First OCAD | | 9:20 | 38 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] WOC-sprint qu. västeras | | 14:58 | 35 / 272 |
| |
FUNNY RACE | | 21:01 | 12 / 72 |
| |
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro | | 16:04 | 113 / 228 |
| |
La Quillane - middle | | dnf | | | |
Quincytown short | | 17:06 | 20 / 100 |
| |
Highland Sprint 15 | | 19:01 | 46 / 129 |
| |
Rautavaara | | 18:33 | 23 / 182 |
| |
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED! | | 26:20 | 57 / 220 |
| |
DiHaSh Series Third | | 24:50 | 25 / 107 |
| |
OCAD sprint | | 7:12 | 10 / 233 |
| |
minisprint.. | | 4:58 | 28 / 179 |
| |
Alewife Sprint | | 19:51 | 9 / 141 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 10:16 | 8 / 137 |
| |
Sprint Micro | | 9:13 | 9 / 154 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint 2 | | 4:30 | 37 / 195 |
| |
Real OCAD-map 2.3km | | dnf | | | |
Oversized OCAD Sprint | | 16:23 | 19 / 186 |
| |
[Ocad] Fantasy Sprint | | 10:24 | 108 / 220 |
| |
Highland Sprint 14 | | dnf | | | |
Black, too Black! muhahahahahaha | | 25:58 | 39 / 208 |
| |
OCAD Martinswood Night | | 17:59 | 23 / 133 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 12:12 | 32 / 161 |
| |
Krace | | 22:59 | 6 / 84 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint2 | | 3:55 | 21 / 183 |
| |
open,funny and short sprint | | 7:26 | 39 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Monte Carlo | | 18:58 | 5 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] day2 [short1] | | 17:20 | 29 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] day1 [sprint] | | 13:00 | 27 / 228 |
| |
Is it a train? No it´s an OCAD! | | 14:37 | 16 / 138 |
| |
First-OCAD | | 9:00 | 28 / 159 |
| |
Highland Sprint 13 | | dnf | | | |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] fantasy first try | | 12:19 | 26 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] White Valley Top. | 2 | 12:03 | 59 / 226 |
| |
Highland Sprint 12 | | 15:27 | 13 / 96 |
| |
Highland Sprint 11 | | 18:53 | 22 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Rolia | | dnf | | | |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [31] | | 13:41 | 32 / 70 |
| |
sprint tour [30] | | 17:23 | 21 / 71 |
| |
Olympic Games Orienteering day 1 | | 28:36 | 9 / 84 |
| |
OCAD-Sprint | | 16:01 | 29 / 171 |
| |
Slayer sprint | | 14:12 | 30 / 111 |
| |
Brage sprint #1 | | 10:09 | 11 / 115 |
| |
sprint tour [29] | | 15:05 | 21 / 104 |
| |
OCAD - Jungskär Sprint | | 17:11 | 21 / 229 |
| |
Tom/PK 3 Days | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 10 | | 13:40 | 25 / 81 |
| |
Highland Sprint 8 | | dnf | | | |
Highland Sprint 7 | | 14:51 | 16 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD] Training with TG #2 | | 8:48 | 61 / 185 |
| |
Sprint NM 2007 terrain (2) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Croix du Pertuis | | 4:29 | 20 / 174 |
| |
SPRINT DELUXE STAGE 1 | | 11:04 | 11 / 145 |
| |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #5 | | 12:40 | 27 / 84 |
| |
Nysse/Finch Night-O 5days #4 | | 21:23 | 10 / 45 |
| |
Nysse/Fich Night-O 5days #3 | | dnf | | | |
A night out | | dnf | | | |
tree-test | | 6:20 | 59 / 115 |
| |
Griggsboro Sprint | | 18:50 | 14 / 65 |
| |
canobie-short | | 23:46 | 29 / 75 |
| |
canobie-sprint | | 12:04 | 33 / 138 |
| |
canobie-intro | | 7:28 | 28 / 152 |
| |
Martinwood Short | | 20:56 | 33 / 148 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day4 Mini | | 5:42 | 41 / 169 |
| |
Alri is a cheater - day1 - Sprin | | 20:09 | 24 / 123 |
| |
Intro 3day Final Middle | | 13:41 | 15 / 89 |
| |
Marsh Open Middle | | 17:23 | 18 / 64 |
| |
Marsh Open Sprint | | 8:06 | 2 / 115 |
| |
Hill Sprint | | 21:49 | 16 / 62 |
| |
SteeoSprints #1 | | 18:06 | 31 / 128 |
| |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 3Sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
Steinäbrüggli Opens day 1 Sprint | | 9:52 | 24 / 137 |
| |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 2 | | dnf | | | |
FAST SPRINT | | 9:02 | 57 / 175 |
| |
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2 | | 19:54 | 79 / 214 |
| |
Graythwaite Middle | | 31:20 | 32 / 153 |
| |
Martinswood Sprint | | 14:14 | 31 / 163 |
| |
Highland Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
les crets sprint ocad fixed | | 16:06 | 74 / 207 |
| |
Mosaren (OCAD map fr. SM 2003) | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O SPRINT STAGE 1 | | dnf | | | |
Night Test | | 7:44 | 1 / 17 |
| |
Tobbe Berg | | 18:19 | 11 / 69 |
| |
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint | | 12:35 | 34 / 134 |
| |
| | 20:37 | 38 / 175 |
| |
Graythwaite Test | | 13:38 | 17 / 198 |
| |
Pål | | 7:00 | 19 / 106 |
| |
cflinks.moo.no | | 31:03 | 13 / 81 |
| |
Map Memory | | 12:10 | 12 / 192 |
| |
NIGHT-O DELUXE 2006 | | 18:03 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Little Boston | | 16:17 | 28 / 121 |
| |
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!! | | dnf | | | |
City-O in Hamina | | 38:12 | 83 / 250 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
NIGHT-O MINIMAP SPRINT 2006 | | 18:07 | 40 / 113 |
| |
Maspalomas Sprint | | 10:51 | 32 / 206 |
| |
NIGHT-O CHALLANGE 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 10:07 | 14 / 184 |
| |
park race on real map | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint | | 9:01 | 24 / 148 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #4 | | 15:42 | 35 / 106 |
| |
Finchys Sprint Tour #3 | | dnf | | | |
Finchys Sprint Tour #2 | | 18:21 | 26 / 112 |
| |
OCAD - Fiskdammen Sprint 1 | | 26:00 | 46 / 211 |
| |
Night-O Superelite Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Superelite Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Night-O Elite (Not for juniors) | | dnf | | | |
Shawmuttowne orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Hamptonham - Sprint Final | | 17:18 | 25 / 109 |
| |
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint | | 18:06 | 38 / 205 |
| |
Sprint OCAD | | 13:59 | 3 / 227 |
| |
LongSprint | | 27:46 | 58 / 138 |
| |
Sricka Forest Sprint | | 15:24 | 47 / 105 |
| |
Svartanatta Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Night OL Championships 2006 | | dnf | | | |
Amazing Race | | 21:57 | 13 / 120 |
| |
Keep it Cool | | 23:53 | 31 / 118 |
| |
Superfastsprint!! | | 6:56 | 58 / 173 |
| |
Open Hills 1 | | 25:42 | 29 / 130 |
| |
3.9km race | | 24:40 | 10 / 81 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 4 | | dnf | | | |
The 4 SEASONS | | 26:04 | 21 / 60 |
| |
The 4 Seasons | | dnf | | | |
| | 16:15 | 16 / 82 |
| |
| | 11:48 | 43 / 121 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:06 | 14 / 88 |
| |
!Sprint! | | 13:03 | 9 / 169 |
| |
Speed Tes | | 1:08 | 29 / 153 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 3 | | 10:49 | 13 / 88 |
| |
Steep Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix "Short Sprint" | | 11:15 | 17 / 189 |
| |
Sprint land Final :( | | 19:29 | 63 / 124 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint 2 | | 10:11 | 24 / 107 |
| |
Route choice test - OCAD | | 4:58 | 91 / 252 |
| |
Hilly Supersprint | | 7:59 | 39 / 135 |
| |
just for fun | | 3:23 | 10 / 127 |
| |
Boulder Dash | | 3:21 | 16 / 135 |
| |
Sprint land 5 | | 19:28 | 20 / 111 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Punching Sprint | | 6:20 | 53 / 172 |
| |
Emraford | | 32:15 | 33 / 111 |
| |
Sprint land 4 | | 16:53 | 59 / 132 |
| |
Night-O | | dnf | | | |
Short distance | | 27:06 | 19 / 42 |
| |
Middlerace | | dnf | | | |
Run Forrest, Run! - Sprint Final | | 14:24 | 30 / 134 |
| |
Run Forrest, Run! - Short | | dnf | | | |
Sprint land 3 | | 20:38 | 39 / 123 |
| |
Sprint land 2 | | 13:59 | 48 / 149 |
| |
Middle. | 2 | 38:29 | 12 / 70 |
| |
Creswick Forest Night O | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle-Distance | | 38:32 | 27 / 90 |
| |
s.p.r.i.n.t. | | 19:38 | 34 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SPRINT | | 10:40 | 78 / 165 |
| |
Sprint land 1 | | 13:54 | 39 / 146 |
| |
3-days Sprint Tour #1 | | 24:11 | 53 / 153 |
| |
Micr-O with a difference?! | | 10:56 | 25 / 166 |
| |
New Mitmap | | 17:19 | 18 / 170 |
| |
BEAT THE PRO [middle] | | 35:03 | 27 / 114 |
| |
West Beaverland sprint 1 | | 14:59 | 33 / 129 |
| |
Mattapan Hill Sprint | | 15:57 | 41 / 133 |
| |
Kaleva Church Park O 1 | | 7:06 | 15 / 269 |
| |
Sprint:) | | 14:52 | 47 / 219 |
| |
colour series [orange-county] | | 10:13 | 25 / 102 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 10:16 | 39 / 103 |
| |
colour series [dull-pink] | | 9:35 | 34 / 107 |
| |
colour series [silver-grey] | | 10:56 | 44 / 117 |
| |
colour series [lemon-green] | | 11:52 | 64 / 199 |
| |
ta de lugnt [short sprint] | | 5:35 | 25 / 263 |
| |
multiplayer rocks 3 | | 16:01 | 28 / 207 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 1 | | 18:38 | 25 / 111 |
| |
Mega sprint !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! | | 0:27 | 11 / 241 |
| |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Ettap 1 | | 26:53 | 36 / 201 |
| |
Park O Sprint 2 | | 14:40 | 10 / 124 |
| |
Who's the best climber in CF? | | 3:08 | 19 / 128 |
| |
Ocad Sprint | | 13:58 | 20 / 140 |
| |
Woodburg Sprint | | 9:23 | 4 / 117 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum 2 | | 20:24 | 34 / 126 |
| |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | 16:42 | 66 / 161 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 4-Night | | 26:13 | 33 / 87 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 3-Short | | 13:25 | 22 / 122 |
| |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 2-Middle | | 18:59 | 33 / 115 |
| |
No more mister nice guy | | dnf | | | |
Jimmys 4-days. Day 1-Short | | 13:02 | 46 / 135 |
| |
Isfallet Antarctica (real map) | | 8:12 | 33 / 177 |
| |
Short Distance | | 23:12 | 47 / 105 |
| |
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!! | | 27:21 | 18 / 155 |
| |
Formel 1 | | 7:09 | 17 / 152 |
| |
sprint tour [7] | | 11:56 | 39 / 112 |
| |
Short Winter-race | | dnf | | | |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge new try | | 17:55 | 1 / 112 |
| |
OCAD- Eastern Gorge | | 17:36 | 7 / 113 |
| |
Short experience | | 25:19 | 23 / 94 |
| |
sprint tour [5] | | 16:39 | 28 / 95 |
| |
srpint tour [4] | | 20:07 | 41 / 124 |
| |
Kenttown Cliffs | | 13:10 | 42 / 98 |
| |
Långa natten | | 32:19 | 18 / 90 |
| |
Lower Longwoodtowne Woods Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint tour [2] | | 19:11 | 33 / 130 |
| |
Real map: Short sprint | | 9:49 | 45 / 173 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 correct | | 20:18 | 26 / 95 |
| |
Openland 2 Days, Day 1 | | 22:26 | 25 / 91 |
| |
Park O Sprint | | 12:05 | 53 / 171 |
| |
sprint tour [1] | | 21:23 | 31 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:52 | 49 / 125 |
| |
greendesert [sprint] | | 22:15 | 35 / 101 |
| |
hjrttlkl | | 22:26 | 15 / 50 |
| |
OCAD- Sommerfield | | 18:48 | 20 / 132 |
| |
k, jn cjng | | dnf | | | |
ANALOG [short] | | 24:21 | 15 / 62 |
| |
ANALOG [sprint] | | 18:10 | 49 / 107 |
| |
The final destination | | 15:57 | 22 / 85 |
| |
Wrentham hills | | 28:20 | 13 / 46 |
| |
Random-Butler Preserve | | 30:45 | 34 / 67 |
| |
OCAD: Fantasy Forest (Middle) | | 27:26 | 7 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-O | | 12:03 | 66 / 111 |
| |
lake resort [short] | | dnf | | | |
Sprint! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:22 | 2 / 101 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
LSNP-Middle | | 39:05 | 24 / 71 |
| |
Day-3, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Medeldistans | | 34:35 | 14 / 54 |
| |
Salem 2-days | | 17:46 | 42 / 97 |
| |
Ocad-sprint | | 20:20 | 4 / 85 |
| |
OCAD- Aburnton Steeps | | 20:47 | 7 / 108 |
| |
tricky short | | 29:10 | 18 / 81 |
| |
wethill sprint | | 13:46 | 34 / 104 |
| |
crazyrace | | 16:48 | 40 / 83 |
| |
Short Controlrun | | 14:53 | 10 / 91 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Sprint | | 29:44 | 26 / 101 |
| |
Easy Night Race | | 30:06 | 7 / 101 |
| |
North Sucka [short] | | dnf | | | |
random middle 1 | | 50:48 | 23 / 62 |
| |
Kintulampi Short 3 | | 26:26 | 21 / 86 |
| |
Les Drives - Sprint | | 16:13 | 7 / 136 |
| |
600m Orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Bohman sprint | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 8 | | dnf | | | |
Walkerland Day 7 | | 17:36 | 24 / 91 |
| |
Walkerland Day 6 | | 24:11 | 11 / 80 |
| |
Walkerland Day 5 | | 7:24 | 39 / 110 |
| |
Walkerland Day 3 | | 11:05 | 27 / 103 |
| |
Walkerland Day 2 | | 18:42 | 36 / 108 |
| |
Walkerland Day 1 | | 7:05 | 28 / 126 |
| |
my FIRST :S (short) | | 16:12 | 22 / 87 |
| |
OCAD: Pevi's fast sprint | | 11:44 | 62 / 171 |
| |
Cousin of the nice guy | | 21:58 | 22 / 88 |
| |
Mister nice guy | | 33:45 | 43 / 83 |
| |
super sprint | | 8:36 | 67 / 138 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Skutberget - Karlstad | | 28:13 | 30 / 149 |
| |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 25:59 | 35 / 152 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 2 - New try | | dnf | | | |
Winchesterborough Woods Short | | dnf | | | |
Bristolfieldton Middle | | 29:00 | 23 / 88 |
| |
Sherman circle Sprint | | 12:04 | 29 / 127 |
| |
Sherman Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Night | | dnf | | | |
Sherman Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ever Night | | 9:24 | 1 / 87 |
| |
short | | 7:51 | 20 / 87 |
| |
I2 Garnisonen Karlstad | | 15:57 | 46 / 161 |
| |
Real map from Tyrstugan! | | 30:00 | 24 / 142 |
| |
OCAD-Alacia Short | | 19:49 | 6 / 146 |
| |
Real Swiss Map Middel | | 39:25 | 69 / 145 |
| |
Average middle distance | | 41:18 | 33 / 85 |
| |
The CF Relay: LEG 1 | | 25:17 | 64 / 146 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:21 | 30 / 106 |
| |
Short Sprint | | 7:17 | 14 / 128 |
| |
| | 25:36 | 24 / 110 |
| |
Revere State Park Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Revere State Park Day 1 | | 18:14 | 50 / 116 |
| |
Northern Porter | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield | | 33:09 | 45 / 122 |
| |
Ocad-map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:13 | 11 / 178 |
| |
warren hill | | 16:56 | 26 / 109 |
| |
West Felltown Hill | | 32:46 | 25 / 77 |
| |
West Felltown Hill Day 1 | | 21:55 | 24 / 113 |
| |
Dogtrack Short Nov 2005 | | 15:16 | 26 / 101 |
| |
well night | | 23:57 | 15 / 94 |
| |
OCAD-Old Capentown Night-O | | 25:03 | 31 / 85 |
| |
Random Short | | 25:41 | 27 / 70 |
| |
OCAD - Gump Forest Middle | | 33:32 | 45 / 90 |
| |
Azzurro-Corta | | 22:33 | 11 / 126 |
| |
OCAD- Lower Newton Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Pawtuckyfield Lake Middle | | 24:19 | 22 / 74 |
| |
Upper Riversidewick | | 22:27 | 24 / 94 |
| |
Ishavet-West | | 8:57 | 60 / 146 |
| |
SFB Middle | | 41:17 | 57 / 95 |
| |
Auburnton Sprint | | 12:20 | 51 / 130 |
| |
Middle distance Griggs Range | | dnf | | | |
Real map: Short Sprint | | 9:13 | 74 / 173 |
| |
LO-Sprinten | | 14:50 | 45 / 120 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 3 | | 12:31 | 2 / 112 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 2 | | 11:42 | 31 / 130 |
| |
Ocad map 3 days - Stage 1 | | 13:50 | 34 / 145 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
Swim Option | | 26:41 | 44 / 91 |
| |
Micr.o | | 14:41 | 63 / 129 |
| |
Hot-Sprinten! | | 19:50 | 55 / 147 |
| |
Sprint.*Dark Controls*. OCAD. | | 11:17 | 14 / 149 |
| |
Northern Walker Sprint | | 31:57 | 23 / 78 |
| |
Northern Walker Prolog | | 10:57 | 12 / 133 |
| |
random middle | | 33:39 | 35 / 89 |
| |
Short-distance | | 30:18 | 33 / 75 |
| |
Sprint for it! | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT! | | 12:52 | 35 / 98 |
| |
north | | 16:55 | 45 / 102 |
| |
Sydney Sprints...NEW!! | | 36:22 | 29 / 90 |
| |
viranda | | 12:56 | 20 / 43 |
| |
Sprint on the Island | | dnf | | | |
Old Capen Sprint | | 14:46 | 24 / 101 |
| |
MICRO-O | | dnf | | | |
Julkujarvi Ski O middle | | dnf | | | |
Capen Bluff :D | | dnf | | | |
Classic pineforest race | | 48:52 | 26 / 101 |
| |
OCAD - Orient Island Middle | | 25:17 | 35 / 109 |
| |
OCAD Map | | 11:16 | 46 / 114 |
| |
LITCHFIELD Route choice | | 11:38 | 21 / 101 |
| |
middle | | 30:27 | 25 / 61 |
| |
Ishavet East | | 17:53 | 36 / 128 |
| |
New Sprint | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 15:35 | 37 / 72 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Night | | 29:23 | 29 / 70 |
| |
Medeldistans | | dnf | | | |
SPrinT :D | | 9:21 | 23 / 119 |
| |
Moraine Sprint, 2km | | 15:21 | 2 / 90 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 20:56 | 5 / 131 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint On The Inromap | | 3:23 | 10 / 74 |
| |
Great Sayleshamtowne Park Short | | dnf | | | |
Northern Walpolewood | | 9:03 | 44 / 85 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:54 | 8 / 55 |
| |
Sprint on the intromap | | 5:22 | 15 / 90 |
| |
Gunstock | | 16:39 | 35 / 66 |
| |
Mt. Brighamham Heights Long | | dnf | | | |
Spring fort som fan | | dnf | | | |
Pederstate Forrest | | 18:18 | 8 / 116 |
| |
short race | | 13:43 | 55 / 117 |
| |
Short ocad | | 9:28 | 58 / 160 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Sprint | | 18:59 | 43 / 125 |
| |
Norbio Sprint | | 19:57 | 59 / 115 |
| |
SPRINT | | 17:19 | 16 / 70 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:00 | 7 / 83 |
| |
OCAD Short distance. | | 17:11 | 15 / 119 |
| |
sprint! | | 17:01 | 82 / 124 |
| |
Park-O | | 21:33 | 27 / 81 |
| |
Julkujarvi Ski O Intro | | 41:08 | 40 / 69 |
| |
CF SwissChamp Middel | | dnf | | | |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 12:06 | 9 / 103 |
| |
SUgis Sprint | | 12:30 | 25 / 97 |
| |
Little Haymarketville | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Sprint | | 14:21 | 82 / 144 |
| |
Park | | 17:49 | 28 / 98 |
| |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | 4:55 | 75 / 168 |
| |
old halifax | | 20:58 | 55 / 80 |
| |
Another OCAD-map | | 20:15 | 41 / 137 |
| |
Pinky Sprint | | 8:06 | 49 / 129 |
| |
Ski O sprint | | 22:17 | 18 / 149 |
| |
Come on! | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 3 | | 25:00 | 58 / 101 |
| |
small island-sprint | | 13:17 | 65 / 121 |
| |
South Kenrickford | | 37:29 | 42 / 77 |
| |
froettmaninger berg - night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | 3:29 | 59 / 175 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:05 | 29 / 172 |
| |
Ä som i äpple | | 31:35 | 32 / 71 |
| |
Englewoodford Sprint 2 | | 17:53 | 25 / 110 |
| |
Høyås Night | | 7:38 | 7 / 129 |
| |
Countrycross2 | | 10:15 | 20 / 117 |
| |
Countrycross | | 14:02 | 75 / 122 |
| |
long distance | | dnf | | | |
Englewoodford Sprint | | 19:05 | 29 / 109 |
| |
Lotto | | 29:45 | 43 / 96 |
| |
Chicken race | | 46:36 | 17 / 62 |
| |
Wintertime middle | | 30:00 | 53 / 114 |
| |
Ocad- CF-logo | | 11:22 | 9 / 100 |
| |
short run | | 18:23 | 46 / 83 |
| |
The Hives Sprint | | 9:39 | 45 / 145 |
| |
Where am I going? | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 37:19 | 25 / 78 |
| |
Hell | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 14:56 | 35 / 112 |
| |
Yellowground sprint | | 11:06 | 33 / 136 |
| |
Thomas Sprint 2 | | 6:31 | 7 / 143 |
| |
A fight 4 seconds | | 19:43 | 5 / 83 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:30 | 28 / 121 |
| |
Bosbergen Short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Central Mason Double North | | 20:38 | 43 / 83 |
| |
Central Mason Double South | | 20:22 | 31 / 95 |
| |
Short | | 33:40 | 28 / 80 |
| |
Alewifefield Middle | | 33:49 | 26 / 64 |
| |
Hard Night race | | dnf | | | |
Arborford 1 | | 19:53 | 41 / 110 |
| |
LW Middle | | 19:48 | 11 / 77 |
| |
South Warrenborough (Ocad) | | 17:46 | 25 / 136 |
| |
LW Sprint | | 9:05 | 15 / 129 |
| |
Chestnut day 2: Middle | | 29:03 | 30 / 68 |
| |
Chestnut day 1: Sprint | | 21:00 | 68 / 105 |
| |
Downy Sprint | | 10:48 | 77 / 126 |
| |
Elefantmap | | 12:53 | 28 / 135 |
| |
Fairbanksberg Park | | 20:28 | 36 / 87 |
| |
Tillmanberg | | 23:23 | 46 / 84 |
| |
Little Valley - Ocad Map | | 16:48 | 40 / 125 |
| |
OCAD8 map | | 14:41 | 82 / 143 |
| |
Ocad: Sprint | | 16:04 | 58 / 124 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:12 | 28 / 86 |
| |
Short CB | | 35:46 | 12 / 84 |
| |
Brighamberg | | 20:58 | 47 / 75 |
| |
Difficult! | | dnf | | | |
Drummond Hill | | 34:03 | 16 / 92 |
| |
Hope Creek | | dnf | | | |
Thomas Sprint 1 | | 15:50 | 19 / 108 |
| |
Short course with only 4 control | | 9:40 | 49 / 102 |
| |
SPRINT | | 13:41 | 33 / 103 |
| |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
lower newtonfield bald | | 14:30 | 57 / 98 |
| |
Openland Challenge | | 37:30 | 16 / 82 |
| |
GW Middle | | 19:39 | 29 / 83 |
| |
GW Sprint | | 13:39 | 41 / 106 |
| |
Capenbergtown Sprint | | 12:24 | 50 / 101 |
| |
OCAD Map: Park Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:16 | 97 / 264 |
| |
CSAB Night Cup training | | dnf | | | |
Manchesterborough Bluff | | 18:04 | 41 / 99 |
| |
Wellingtonfield middle | | 22:52 | 5 / 81 |
| |
Fulton Hill Sprint | | 9:50 | 29 / 125 |
| |
MIT,new course | | 8:48 | 63 / 130 |
| |
Lower Brighamtowne Valley | | 11:48 | 96 / 167 |
| |
Starsprint | | 16:26 | 55 / 141 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | 17:06 | 30 / 175 |
| |
Boystonland | | 15:01 | 29 / 111 |
| |
Middle distance | | 38:46 | 37 / 84 |
| |
1000m | | dnf | | | |
Short | | 28:35 | 58 / 116 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
MTW Short | | 14:38 | 40 / 133 |
| |
Purple Sprint | | 12:38 | 37 / 106 |
| |
kinbraefield day2 | | 10:35 | 28 / 73 |
| |
LHB sprint 2 | | 13:49 | 13 / 75 |
| |
LHB sprint | | 10:21 | 37 / 112 |
| |
kinbraefield | | 6:38 | 40 / 101 |
| |
Highland Sprint | | 11:36 | 45 / 143 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
USV sprint | | 14:24 | 12 / 71 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:21 | 31 / 73 |
| |
Walham II | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 20:52 | 27 / 94 |
| |
CCB-Short | | dnf | | | |
Waltham | | dnf | | | |
WOC 05 tr. map middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Vulcano-Sprint | | 18:30 | 63 / 118 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 Days - Day 4 | | 13:32 | 40 / 107 |
| |
Bare rock-Sprint | | 31:08 | 53 / 99 |
| |
Snake | | 3:48 | 30 / 110 |
| |
Litchfield Steeps | | dnf | | | |
Tremontford | | 16:18 | 28 / 98 |
| |
Saarijarvi 1 Intro | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-Supersprint | | 5:15 | 37 / 136 |
| |
Babcockford Day 4 | | 14:27 | 22 / 83 |
| |
Babcockford Day 3 | | 10:37 | 63 / 90 |
| |
Babcockford Day 2 | | 6:36 | 15 / 100 |
| |
Babcockford Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Kinbrae | | 4:26 | 29 / 112 |
| |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 20:35 | 18 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 20:48 | 68 / 136 |
| |
Old Chelsea Park | | 10:59 | 20 / 76 |
| |
SKB Sprint | | 19:20 | 54 / 91 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:27 | 24 / 139 |
| |
Edina Sprint 2 | | 18:29 | 34 / 86 |
| |
weatern suckham | | 13:43 | 43 / 97 |
| |
WOC 05 tr. map short distance | 2 | 22:45 | 14 / 124 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
EAF Sprint | | 10:25 | 46 / 79 |
| |
Edina Sprint | | dnf | | | |
short sprint | | 6:00 | 30 / 100 |
| |
[Real Map]: Intro | | 6:17 | 12 / 89 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 17:21 | 45 / 126 |
| |
Cheop Sprint | | 11:52 | 41 / 93 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| | 12:06 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Middle Norwoodville Heighst | | 8:43 | 9 / 101 |
| |
Bosbergen Sprint | | 16:32 | 13 / 98 |
| |
Circle Hills Sprint | | 10:56 | 23 / 105 |
| |
wellington | | 12:52 | 24 / 90 |
| |
Mount Ermaberg National Park | | 13:02 | 65 / 111 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Norwood Super Sprint | | 5:29 | 33 / 105 |
| |
NF-sprint | | 7:41 | 28 / 118 |
| |
inverse lac | | 44:36 | 32 / 66 |
| |
Central Cambridgetowne | | 28:06 | 31 / 86 |
| |
Cheops (sprint) | | 12:15 | 53 / 120 |
| |
Tower Hill - Butterfly | | 18:46 | 53 / 99 |
| |
Boytonberg | | dnf | | | |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 3 | | dnf | | | |
Froettmaninger Berg - DAY | | 26:50 | 51 / 98 |
| |
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint | | 18:41 | 24 / 102 |
| |
OCAD map: Wood/park sprint | | 20:01 | 43 / 119 |
| |
Sprint (corrected) | | dnf | | | |
LABNES-Sarntal (real map) | | 19:42 | 39 / 134 |
| |
Intro, new course | | 20:45 | 37 / 75 |
| |
Real map -[middle] | | 27:04 | 6 / 116 |
| |
spr!nt | | 14:27 | 28 / 80 |
| |
300m suunnistus | | 2:32 | 45 / 109 |
| |
oops | | 3:27 | 7 / 95 |
| |
| 2 | 6:07 | 79 / 116 |
| |
| 3 | 3:42 | 41 / 116 |
| |
| 4 | 3:39 | 34 / 116 |
| |
| 5 | 3:39 | 34 / 116 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 2 | | 15:24 | 45 / 126 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - day 1 | | 66:03 | 51 / 94 |
| |
3rd Viritual 5 days - Intro | | 14:25 | 45 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:07 | 118 / 171 |
| |
Micro!!! | | 7:33 | 9 / 98 |
| |
| 2 | 17:11 | 91 / 138 |
| |
swimming sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:04 | 21 / 84 |
| |
Pomaria Sprint | | 13:57 | 47 / 96 |
| |
| 2 | 23:00 | 86 / 118 |
| |
Samouqueira | | 17:29 | 42 / 85 |
| |
Pomaria Super Sprint | | 7:56 | 45 / 112 |
| |
Furlow Sprint | | 12:21 | 69 / 111 |
| |
Franklin State Forest - Short | | 16:10 | 43 / 93 |
| |
Källstorp i Perstorp | | 22:57 | 42 / 82 |
| |
.....!4 | | 13:05 | 29 / 76 |
| |
Little Walpoleham Valley | | 36:30 | 33 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 68:59 | 59 / 87 |
| |
Cambrigde | | 35:50 | 45 / 68 |
| |
Southern Marshallburg Woods | | 17:47 | 35 / 92 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:42 | 56 / 79 |
| |
| | 19:17 | 15 / 68 |
| |
| | 15:36 | 50 / 88 |
| |
| | 17:39 | 48 / 87 |
| |
... | | 41:57 | 27 / 55 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:28 | 86 / 118 |
| |
Tillman Middle | | 32:58 | 22 / 71 |
| |
Auburntown Sprint | | 15:24 | 32 / 101 |
| |
Diamond Mine | | 22:44 | 98 / 135 |
| |
Hultagölen | | 33:37 | 86 / 135 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 26:59 | 33 / 102 |
| |
medwayville night sprint | | 20:21 | 37 / 66 |
| |
Karlstad | | 26:31 | 41 / 109 |
| |
Short Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:47 | 85 / 113 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
......!3 | | 20:12 | 42 / 61 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | 23:55 | 78 / 108 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Park-O | 2 | 21:02 | 56 / 115 |
| |
Kinbraewood Night Sprint | | 16:48 | 46 / 84 |
| |
Old Fordham night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | 15:55 | 38 / 152 |
| |
lyhyt sprintti | 2 | 5:52 | 54 / 137 |
| |
West Washington Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |