Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
City Sprint | | 44:01 | 66 / 138 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 2 | | 68:53 | 54 / 74 |
| |
Vaffelhaugen Sprintcup 1 | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Short | | 37:02 | 103 / 161 |
| |
Brindisi sprint | | 38:31 | 89 / 149 |
| |
SPRINT BY DAY | | 17:48 | 56 / 87 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E13 | | 39:58 | 78 / 158 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost 4 | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 30:40 | 101 / 152 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | 51:40 | 17 / 138 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | 41:50 | 48 / 64 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 27:52 | 50 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | 31:06 | 66 / 142 |
| |
vtt-o | | 26:23 | 81 / 115 |
| |
tillman 1 | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-krakeroy | | 39:18 | 66 / 96 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 23:05 | 120 / 181 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 59:22 | 76 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 33:38 | 138 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 53:52 | 96 / 146 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 51:59 | 151 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 126:59 | 96 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 26:00 | 172 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Vegetation | | 33:24 | 45 / 95 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 160:12 | 98 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 18:41 | 137 / 197 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 40:28 | 133 / 191 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 45:57 | 98 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | dnf | | | |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | 32:44 | 102 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 61:53 | 116 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | 39:35 | 105 / 181 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 153:14 | 117 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 40:32 | 151 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 17:26 | 138 / 204 |
| |
New Year 5 days E3 | | 76:58 | 57 / 77 |
| |
New Year 5 days E2 | | dnf | | | |
New Year 5 days E1 | | 25:28 | 79 / 134 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | | 27:40 | 109 / 165 |
| |
Island Open Day 2 | | 31:14 | 77 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald, Model Event | | 24:13 | 126 / 161 |
| |
smallworld_E3 | | dnf | | | |
smallworld_E2 | | 42:06 | 134 / 213 |
| |
smallworld | | 26:18 | 129 / 226 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | 2 | 21:10 | 128 / 204 |
| |
easy | | 14:13 | 75 / 128 |
| |
hee | | 30:18 | 88 / 123 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 20:04 | 123 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 38:33 | 105 / 175 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 41:49 | 129 / 212 |
| |
karta | | 44:51 | 65 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 67:38 | 169 / 234 |
| |
test | | 57:15 | 75 / 107 |
| |
| | 22:05 | 64 / 108 |
| |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | 98:05 | 68 / 149 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 23:07 | 149 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 43:02 | 82 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 50:01 | 119 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | 29:02 | 66 / 123 |
| |
Siluva middle | | dnf | | | |
Colomba short 2 | | 38:23 | 124 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 128:01 | 102 / 147 |
| |
Foppa remade | | 67:59 | 80 / 140 |
| |
Tangier | | 41:04 | 77 / 189 |
| |
Crazyisland reremade | | 40:53 | 103 / 171 |
| |
GrandForet | | 53:01 | 108 / 154 |
| |
Siluva - short. | | dnf | | | |
Falu Lasarett | | 41:00 | 74 / 143 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E3 | | 48:48 | 47 / 67 |
| |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | | 31:16 | 68 / 99 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 27:13 | 69 / 101 |
| |
STRAGNAS-MALMBY OL-E1 | | 20:50 | 44 / 67 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 31:45 | 117 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 33:35 | 138 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 19:22 | 145 / 196 |
| |
CASTLE2 GS2013 | | 49:08 | 61 / 97 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:45 | 89 / 151 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 57:19 | 107 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 64:52 | 70 / 170 |
| |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 11:30 | 78 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:25 | 179 / 254 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 18:15 | 120 / 234 |
| |
°CFEB 13G_1 | | dnf | | | |
Wellington College | | 42:30 | 158 / 246 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 66:34 | 105 / 141 |
| |
| | 44:39 | 111 / 154 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 32:31 | 96 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:52 | 127 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 47:41 | 145 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| | 32:53 | 117 / 172 |
| |
| | 42:51 | 138 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | dnf | | | |
PasturCity | | 43:46 | 90 / 149 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | 27:28 | 45 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 26:31 | 124 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:28 | 154 / 214 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 34:47 | 80 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 13:27 | 130 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 25:46 | 112 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 32:01 | 86 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 79:31 | 102 / 194 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 38:06 | 68 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 40:09 | 129 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | 32:01 | 50 / 124 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 21:10 | 90 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 46:11 | 88 / 154 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 23:15 | 80 / 139 |
| |
Paparata | | 30:07 | 39 / 105 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 48:56 | 165 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 33:13 | 153 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 46:15 | 118 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup Final | | 23:43 | 69 / 93 |
| |
Sprint-cup E4 | | 18:00 | 54 / 91 |
| |
Sprint-cup E3 | | 18:31 | 76 / 101 |
| |
Sprint-cup E2 | | 7:59 | 74 / 123 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 18:27 | 89 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli | | 16:42 | 101 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | 21:19 | 89 / 157 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_6 | | 36:09 | 28 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_5 | | 40:08 | 26 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | 51:25 | 40 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo middle2 | | 40:52 | 77 / 107 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 48:54 | 108 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:35 | 130 / 167 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 27:17 | 140 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 69:01 | 100 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 48:15 | 141 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 72:00 | 127 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 141:23 | 94 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo middle | | 97:07 | 78 / 110 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 38:57 | 93 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 32:14 | 112 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 55:21 | 99 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 32:10 | 157 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 30:00 | 97 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 31:58 | 131 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 75:40 | 137 / 186 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 16:12 | 106 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 18:26 | 132 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 45:59 | 98 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 67:15 | 111 / 213 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 57:11 | 93 / 142 |
| |
Alol - Turist Base | | 23:23 | 41 / 126 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 64:54 | 89 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 59:44 | 100 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 45:52 | 150 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 32:16 | 114 / 166 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_6 | | 99:49 | 37 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_5 | | 31:21 | 31 / 72 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_4 | | 49:16 | 36 / 55 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 18:40 | 134 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 50:49 | 169 / 211 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 39:10 | 65 / 110 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 22:30 | 72 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 18:34 | 64 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 12:37 | 76 / 128 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 3:21 | 89 / 126 |
| |
Speed Run | | 24:11 | 83 / 110 |
| |
Omholt short | | 62:37 | 68 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 51:08 | 101 / 172 |
| |
Bot fiena E1 | | 30:18 | 51 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 30:58 | 146 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 35:00 | 138 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 22:34 | 41 / 102 |
| |
| | 31:22 | 41 / 105 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 26:10 | 142 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 27:03 | 71 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 35:33 | 113 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 31:55 | 132 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 49:12 | 108 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 37:00 | 112 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 74:20 | 122 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 70:37 | 99 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 49:42 | 123 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 29:42 | 141 / 227 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 44:45 | 168 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | dnf | | | |
Merry Christmas ! | | 100:18 | 51 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 40:24 | 145 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 68:26 | 139 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | 95:32 | 68 / 123 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 72:24 | 101 / 147 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 29:57 | 124 / 211 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 37:12 | 179 / 210 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | 70:06 | 96 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 48:27 | 126 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 88:10 | 91 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 59:03 | 123 / 172 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 41:56 | 180 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 45:26 | 106 / 173 |
| |
Under 10? | | 22:27 | 132 / 199 |
| |
Venice 28er | 2 | 106:29 | 53 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 35:19 | 174 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | 134:21 | 54 / 106 |
| |
Lug gnidava | | 23:42 | 111 / 140 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 21:17 | 57 / 131 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 53:12 | 131 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 29:57 | 104 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | 56:10 | 42 / 62 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 75:32 | 79 / 185 |
| |
Birth | | 27:16 | 134 / 192 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 80:57 | 116 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | dnf | | | |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 51:56 | 57 / 95 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 25:46 | 87 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 17:40 | 85 / 170 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 27:40 | 95 / 143 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 48:18 | 85 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 65:19 | 97 / 128 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 53:59 | 134 / 178 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 32:13 | 95 / 162 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 31:58 | 135 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 61:01 | 132 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 57:12 | 116 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 24:44 | 151 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 31:33 | 167 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 28:20 | 150 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 22:24 | 211 / 249 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | 77:39 | 56 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 31:55 | 37 / 83 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 32:38 | 130 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 46:34 | 176 / 212 |
| |
colline2middle | | dnf | | | |
colline2.ocd | | 7:47 | 116 / 141 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 17:13 | 155 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 149:06 | 62 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 27:30 | 125 / 215 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 45:25 | 40 / 82 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 29:26 | 143 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 77:27 | 123 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 56:31 | 194 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 85:50 | 124 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 34:14 | 142 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 43:28 | 81 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 35:51 | 86 / 163 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 18:26 | 87 / 138 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 47:16 | 74 / 107 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | | 60:01 | 54 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 49:15 | 158 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 45:48 | 137 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 61:15 | 170 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 38:06 | 190 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 123:38 | 117 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 25:40 | 176 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 75:15 | 127 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 21:02 | 139 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 63:10 | 127 / 170 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Middle Two-Days | | 40:33 | 50 / 80 |
| |
| | 66:33 | 58 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 42:04 | 105 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 84:34 | 91 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 115:30 | 73 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 56:15 | 90 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 51:21 | 109 / 171 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_6 | | 67:43 | 28 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 94:04 | 94 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | 182:39 | 60 / 113 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 16:37 | 120 / 198 |
| |
CZ final | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 70:12 | 117 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 102:06 | 117 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 108:25 | 109 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 137:40 | 110 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 66:33 | 131 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 57:07 | 145 / 176 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 136:59 | 84 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | 29:59 | 132 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 108:07 | 135 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:04 | 129 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 119:37 | 113 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 111:39 | 177 / 219 |
| |