Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
PatrickChg
Country:
Hong Kong
Club:
HKOC
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
319
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
Sprint
2
8:52
53 / 143
Ocad Map: classic
2
78:37
50 / 110
Short Sprint
dnf
Revere State Park Day 1
22:03
84 / 116
OCAD-Southern Bowmanfield
2
37:48
75 / 142
well night
26:32
40 / 94
Real map: Short Sprint
9:41
79 / 173
OCAD Map: Park Sprint
dnf
LHB sprint
10:39
50 / 112
Diamond Mine
14:27
79 / 135
Sprint 2 - FIXED!!
21:56
42 / 116
!"#$%&/()=?
3:42
67 / 125
East Sayleswick SPRINT
dnf
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1
15:05
82 / 123
everett
17:24
27 / 103
Cosgrove Reservoir
45:59
63 / 100
Parcours sportif - day 2
2
15:24
69 / 133
Le lac sans fond-night
14:57
51 / 103
Luther Sprint
dnf
Real map test
dnf
2
dnf
Israel
4:33
28 / 101
Blaafarverket_v2
2
dnf
Sprint, real map
30:31
57 / 111
Blaafarverket, real map!
2
30:42
37 / 124
3
dnf
Linjev real
2
25:52
50 / 120
Sprint 1
14:11
19 / 93
2
14:13
37 / 124
San Bernardino
12:32
35 / 113
Piani Resinelli
37:26
26 / 86
Jacksonville
27:55
15 / 68
MIT Sprint - new course
30:55
44 / 74
Mason Lake
17:49
12 / 80
Nesparken
8:16
40 / 118
RUN RUN RUN!!! (swe)
dnf
Packard Cliffs
38:09
34 / 62
Siitama Middle
34:12
41 / 101
Vattula Middle 2
dnf
2
47:21
53 / 139
braintreeford
21:30
35 / 75
Hepburn Springs
38:16
12 / 86
WATERTOWN NIGHT
42:45
16 / 38
North Madisonwood Lake
43:18
18 / 59
night-o
dnf
An orienteering race:)
2
dnf
Mit, park o
21:44
51 / 95
Creswick Forest NightO
66:05
29 / 57
Forest Village night
59:15
35 / 63
Hive Rock Sprint
14:53
52 / 112
Vahajarvi 2 Sprint
17:08
63 / 122
2
14:54
28 / 178
3
19:53
123 / 178
Bristol
31:07
21 / 80
Chasterborougs middle
44:42
18 / 72
Vahajarvi night
18:14
35 / 79
Atland Ridge
19:51
47 / 98
Devils Hill Sprint
16:56
74 / 123
2
14:03
99 / 187
3
dnf
4
12:16
68 / 187
Kaapunki
20:57
58 / 107
Sprint
17:58
30 / 112
South Revereford Classic
dnf
Tremontburg Day 3 - Micro-O
12:54
34 / 83
Ronneby Solhojden sprint
11:39
50 / 105
Gunstock sprint
25:40
54 / 95
Ronneby Solhojden intro
6:14
42 / 121
Tremontburg Day 1 - Sprint
22:22
58 / 112
sprint
20:51
55 / 110
Butterfly nightsprint
dnf
2
45:26
19 / 68
Tillman Sprint
19:23
39 / 107
Winchester Middle
dnf
NIGHT SPECIALISTS??????
dnf
Brookline Middle
42:01
37 / 83
Savinville
57:56
44 / 74
Hornliskogen
16:22
69 / 114
Siitama sprint
15:55
58 / 122
Norwoodborough
dnf
Bedders World Cup Sprint
2
24:28
62 / 118
Punching test
2:41
27 / 116
South Hooksett-Middle
dnf
Eastern Pawtucket Sprint
2
dnf
Sprint
25:27
36 / 95
Auburn "Steeps" Sprint Series #
2
12:15
85 / 123
Kelsey Kerridge Sprint 2
dnf
2
dnf
3
8:31
52 / 136
U/O British CF Classic Champs
dnf
Map of choices
dnf
Easiest CF Course Ever
4:58
60 / 113
Forest Village middle
35:25
49 / 90
Park-O
52:39
62 / 119
Another Pick
19:16
25 / 57
The Dell
23:26
46 / 94
Sprint
6:26
85 / 133
Watertower Middle
dnf
2
63:25
44 / 97
Butterfly loops (Malden)
dnf
Noretjern 2
26:49
52 / 117
Grafton Middle Distance
38:57
51 / 80
Les Aoles - day 1
11:00
31 / 104
Braintreeford sprint
14:15
70 / 94
Tappaton sprint
12:17
52 / 106
Steinbruch
18:37
32 / 81
Intro (night)
17:40
48 / 81
Pleasantland
41:57
43 / 74
Skrattan Park Sprint
dnf
2
11:37
88 / 138
LITTLE FORDHAMWOOD PARK NIGHT
20:26
21 / 54
Fenwood-Sprint
27:56
30 / 86
Mt. Everett Farm
dnf
Running Speed Test
8:28
41 / 92
Reverfieldwood- Night
2
dnf
Forestchen day1 (updated)
24:53
42 / 92
Forestchen day2
12:43
64 / 93
Middle Troutberg Woods
20:37
33 / 90
Micr-o!
dnf
2
8:16
119 / 180
Testrace
13:35
56 / 103
Boston Sprint
2
dnf
Double Ford
32:09
56 / 93
Western Pembrokeham
19:10
21 / 82
Upper Rethobothfield
23:16
44 / 92
Middle woodland
40:57
41 / 76
Open Srint
dnf
2
13:50
78 / 130
Southern Edina LONG
dnf
chester
dnf
Tjolahopp short
2
dnf
3
19:20
41 / 91
Hudsonburg cup 3
16:58
29 / 89
Hudsonburg cup 2
15:11
42 / 80
Edina
30:43
11 / 72
Washington Range
50:55
19 / 55
Kenmorebergwood night race
dnf
East Reveretowne Village
dnf
Great Rugglesfield Reservior
2
23:10
49 / 88
Bristolwood
35:59
27 / 70
Lechmerewickham
27:58
37 / 82
Downytown routchoice
dnf
Vattula Short
37:37
65 / 90
2
29:33
57 / 117
3
27:05
31 / 117
FAST
45:54
28 / 68
Vahajarvi Short
17:23
75 / 98
2
20:39
104 / 137
Flat but tricky
dnf
Matforest
23:15
32 / 91
Tower Hill 2
26:19
64 / 88
Somerberg
61:28
40 / 56
Tower Hill
54:25
51 / 82
2
dnf
3
27:27
37 / 101
Three hills
29:28
35 / 83
Mattapan
38:55
32 / 67
Vahajarvi sprint
14:31
56 / 103
Eastern Stony
102:44
25 / 49
Newbouyton
dnf
Eliotland-Night sprint
13:38
25 / 71
My World
12:20
42 / 94
Watertower Sprint 2
27:53
42 / 78
2
27:48
53 / 110
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
31:00
66 / 110
Walthamboro extreme sprint
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Newbury
19:40
20 / 69
Watertower sprint
11:47
29 / 84
Bristol-Night Race
dnf
2
dnf
West Wonder
34:30
42 / 77
Wrenthamboro Route-Choice
16:14
28 / 82
Bandonborough-Sprint
dnf
2
30:03
35 / 90
Long distance
dnf
Furlowtown
51:54
22 / 63
Brigham Sprint
22:45
22 / 79
corridor training
dnf
Luther-Brook Route-Choice
14:23
6 / 79
Hollison-Sprint
36:16
36 / 76
Western
48:18
27 / 55
MoMoMoMonstersprint
13:12
18 / 79
Julkujarvi Sprint
27:23
56 / 87
2
21:35
58 / 126
Waterworld 2
59:30
22 / 59
Cambridgewick middle distance
25:11
26 / 71
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 5
26:49
17 / 61
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 4
dnf
2
dnf
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 3
29:36
20 / 62
Slow orienteering training
dnf
Sprint Cup 2 - Stage 2
dnf
2
21:42
18 / 95
Sprint Cup 2- stage 1
dnf
2
dnf
3
23:24
33 / 128
4
22:46
26 / 128
5
dnf
WOC Sprint 2001 H21
22:15
52 / 111
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
18:47
101 / 223
Dogtrack sprint 2
12:08
43 / 95
Sayleston Sprint
34:54
11 / 69
2
dnf
Chesterwick Sprint
dnf
Atlanta Park
10:04
52 / 97
Atlanta Night
dnf
2
25:44
25 / 77
Atlanta Hill
15:02
39 / 91
2
14:09
44 / 126
10-träning 1
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
Copleyland Middle distance
dnf
Troutberg Sprint
22:02
50 / 92
2
dnf
3
dnf
WOC 2001 Sprint D21
2
16:28
64 / 162
3
19:35
83 / 162
Dogtrack sprint
2
11:23
22 / 102
3
dnf
4
dnf
5
11:14
18 / 102
Madraswood Hill-Sprint
2
dnf
Great Litchfield
83:05
27 / 43
1.Night-O Champs
dnf
2
44:16
24 / 37
3
dnf
4
dnf
Gio Sprint - Stage 3
2
dnf
3
dnf
Gio Sprint- Stage 2
2
9:45
57 / 91
3
7:32
24 / 91
Gio Sprint - Stage 1
2
11:38
47 / 114
3
9:06
14 / 114
Tremont (2nd try...)
dnf
Virtual 5-days S2 Regular Class
dnf
2
33:18
19 / 39
Virtual 5-days S1 Regular class
38:38
11 / 31
The Horror Sprint
dnf
2
dnf
Steinbruch III
22:21
34 / 65
Park-O champs Long
29:08
28 / 45
Park-O champs Short
dnf
2
dnf
3
11:33
34 / 82
Parrk-O
20:56
33 / 68
Middle-distance
79:29
24 / 32
Middle 2
36:36
17 / 32
Middle 1
dnf
2
35:58
26 / 44
Troutfield-Sprint
35:46
28 / 52
Warren
69:51
21 / 38
2
dnf
Marées Bland
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
56:24
20 / 42
Central Grafton
dnf
New Gunstock Race
dnf
2
dnf
Somerburg Valley
dnf
Newtonton Woods
103:47
16 / 21
West Selma Lake Sprint
17:24
32 / 51
North Lutherwoodberg Village
105:57
14 / 23
Classic
dnf
1000m Terrain
7:35
24 / 55
gunstock
17:19
29 / 61
Park Race 2
dnf
2
41:01
24 / 61
park sprint
2
26:46
41 / 62
3
20:48
34 / 62
North Quincyland
2
38:58
23 / 39
Revere Pond Short Race
2
dnf
4.Mat-CFSprint
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
14:24
13 / 63
Quincyville
2
dnf
Sprint-race
22:06
21 / 44
Little Roxburytown
36:24
24 / 46
Walkerhamborough Bald
20:00
11 / 32
2.CF-sprint
24:40
20 / 41
2
19:09
22 / 56
Intro 2
7:12
28 / 43
Griggs Range
dnf
Mason
dnf
Luther
15:10
23 / 44
2
dnf
Pawrucketwood Steeps
dnf
2
dnf
3
dnf
4
dnf
Super Sprint Race
dnf
Mt Winchesterberg State Forest
62:12
11 / 21
West Troutwick Flats
dnf
Edwayville
dnf
2
23:46
16 / 54
3
23:48
18 / 54
Mount Suffolk Farm
25:16
9 / 39
dnf
2
32:53
24 / 61
newburytowne
dnf
1.CF-Sprint
8:59
15 / 65
Short Distance
dnf
2
17:48
32 / 100
3
18:59
39 / 100
The newbie race
10:41
46 / 73
2
11:08
74 / 101
Revereland Forest
2
15:43
17 / 111
Tillman
2
dnf
3
dnf
Sprint race
dnf
tobis race test
44:36
12 / 38
Williams Pond
2
40:28
27 / 47
All races shown. View
recent
races.