Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
BP 01 | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | | 52:15 | 146 / 179 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 45:59 | 137 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 23:04 | 145 / 204 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 56:21 | 125 / 162 |
| |
Siitama night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 2 (OCAD) | | 50:07 | 84 / 148 |
| |
smallworld_E4 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi day 1 (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä 2 intro (OCAD) | | 40:22 | 130 / 164 |
| |
Siitama after years(OCAD) | | 39:27 | 99 / 136 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | | 53:00 | 97 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-night | | 68:41 | 70 / 111 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15 | | 122:51 | 74 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | 23:07 | 148 / 208 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | | 41:33 | 124 / 180 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä v1 intro (OCAD) | | 67:13 | 109 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Siitama intro/OCAD/2.5m contours | | 31:40 | 90 / 143 |
| |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 55:38 | 75 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-middle | | 60:28 | 94 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dun - middle | | 45:03 | 121 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | 38:13 | 143 / 213 |
| |
Cow lake day 1 (OCAD) | | 20:58 | 122 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 148:33 | 102 / 146 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 22:31 | 159 / 226 |
| |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 20:19 | 85 / 139 |
| |
Dog track 3, night (OCAD) | | 45:55 | 67 / 96 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | 49:32 | 102 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | 58:27 | 64 / 130 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 42:16 | 111 / 166 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 28:39 | 162 / 204 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 31:55 | 117 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 36:12 | 121 / 185 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 33:17 | 108 / 156 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-night | | 81:57 | 70 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night 2 | | 60:08 | 53 / 108 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 134:07 | 82 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 68:00 | 98 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 25:32 | 79 / 169 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 9 | | 15:53 | 109 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 49:11 | 88 / 169 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 60:07 | 99 / 137 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | 125:24 | 94 / 116 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E4 | | 58:14 | 107 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | 42:43 | 114 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | | 54:34 | 93 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Contours, Long | | 117:09 | 54 / 91 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-night | | 60:54 | 77 / 111 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-long | | 110:42 | 90 / 120 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 65:32 | 106 / 159 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-sprint | | 28:53 | 133 / 184 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage5 | | 24:19 | 129 / 204 |
| |
Hofwald, Nightsprint | | 27:37 | 94 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, middle | 2 | 87:08 | 145 / 256 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 86:56 | 92 / 116 |
| |
Special New Year 2014 !!! | | 198:36 | 73 / 152 |
| |
[Ocad]Ullahau - middle | | 39:20 | 91 / 170 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle 2 | | 56:35 | 109 / 143 |
| |
Duuuuunes. | | 114:55 | 75 / 149 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Short | | 26:40 | 129 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | | 47:04 | 100 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 149:00 | 94 / 159 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage4 | | 28:13 | 147 / 228 |
| |
CFEB 13Q_1 | | 46:14 | 56 / 99 |
| |
smallworld_E2 | | 45:08 | 139 / 213 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 104:29 | 117 / 173 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 22:06 | 150 / 207 |
| |
smallworld | | 26:09 | 127 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | 2 | 79:14 | 127 / 248 |
| |
cf traning | | 37:03 | 59 / 117 |
| |
[WRE]Santavaara Middle | 2 | 50:16 | 171 / 292 |
| |
Alewife Preserve Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E6,long | 2 | 85:12 | 106 / 166 |
| |
The Square, Track 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]E5.sprint night | | 62:17 | 89 / 136 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E4,contourO,long | 2 | 97:25 | 52 / 139 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E3,middle | | 58:25 | 86 / 143 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 175:43 | 96 / 139 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 22:50 | 151 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E2,Controllpicking | | 26:56 | 113 / 160 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]E1,middle | | 62:58 | 106 / 174 |
| |
Island Sprint | | 19:57 | 87 / 143 |
| |
Newburyland | | dnf | | | |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 24:09 | 136 / 198 |
| |
AWSOME | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 58:01 | 117 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 30:40 | 137 / 178 |
| |
Mapgen Middle | | 43:46 | 86 / 141 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 61:46 | 116 / 179 |
| |
AldenoCentre | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13 O_5 | | 39:14 | 24 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_4 | | 49:02 | 24 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_3 | | 28:36 | 29 / 43 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_2 | | 24:40 | 39 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13 O_1 | | 18:08 | 52 / 104 |
| |
NB E3 | | dnf | | | |
The way to x-mas E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ravai Middle | | dnf | | | |
Ravai | | 48:29 | 122 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 120:55 | 121 / 195 |
| |
Labyrinth sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
EKSJO 1 | | 60:08 | 82 / 123 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 49:26 | 119 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | 35:50 | 80 / 116 |
| |
FLORESTA TROPICAL | 2 | 27:56 | 93 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 13N_6 | 2 | 58:46 | 37 / 61 |
| |
CFEB 13N_5 | 2 | 47:30 | 29 / 56 |
| |
CFEB 13N_4 | 2 | 49:51 | 37 / 56 |
| |
CFEB 13N_2 | | 32:37 | 63 / 82 |
| |
CFEB 13N_1 | | 40:19 | 61 / 93 |
| |
easy | | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 68:20 | 95 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 61:33 | 83 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 52:31 | 135 / 190 |
| |
esay orantate | | 100:32 | 61 / 96 |
| |
hee | | dnf | | | |
remade-swedishmap | | dnf | | | |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | 82:18 | 70 / 197 |
| |
remade-czech | | 53:38 | 133 / 166 |
| |
Everetthamb (night) | | 73:58 | 76 / 108 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | 47:45 | 111 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
"Shortdistance" | | 23:07 | 134 / 189 |
| |
CFEB 13M_6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 13M_5 | | 45:20 | 39 / 69 |
| |
CFEB 13M_4 | | 61:02 | 46 / 60 |
| |
CFEB 13M_3 | | 44:06 | 40 / 62 |
| |
CFEB 13M_2 | | 50:32 | 59 / 81 |
| |
CFEB 13M_1 | | dnf | | | |
Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran Night | | 56:48 | 68 / 115 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 28:31 | 122 / 204 |
| |
cf middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Facho, long 2 | | 77:01 | 85 / 129 |
| |
Plitvice | | 78:26 | 97 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 73:58 | 80 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 37:07 | 133 / 222 |
| |
paattinen-E3 | | 99:53 | 93 / 133 |
| |
paattinen-E2 | | 50:43 | 130 / 182 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 68:49 | 126 / 187 |
| |
saauraai-5 | | 63:11 | 113 / 168 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 33:32 | 82 / 128 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | 2 | 58:24 | 141 / 221 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_4 | | 39:10 | 36 / 53 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_3 | | 63:51 | 27 / 43 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_2 | | 72:51 | 31 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | 66:47 | 43 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | 2 | 53:08 | 119 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | 44:13 | 93 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 39:55 | 108 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 47:50 | 101 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 51:47 | 108 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | 2 | 47:53 | 149 / 207 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 40:10 | 127 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | 102:40 | 116 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 54:14 | 143 / 185 |
| |
karta | 2 | dnf | | | |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 49:22 | 78 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | 76:56 | 102 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 51:33 | 155 / 234 |
| |
test | | 58:58 | 76 / 107 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | 42:05 | 43 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_1 | | 38:50 | 51 / 97 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 25:24 | 154 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 57:43 | 125 / 204 |
| |
Canada | | dnf | | | |
Siluva middle | | dnf | | | |
Colomba middle 1 | | 44:22 | 104 / 155 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 45:10 | 130 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | 2 | 91:46 | 136 / 207 |
| |
Foppa remade | 2 | 129:46 | 113 / 180 |
| |
Hugset S | | 69:03 | 83 / 122 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | | 47:57 | 108 / 171 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | 2 | 108:03 | 102 / 163 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 45:57 | 105 / 168 |
| |
GrandForet | | 70:00 | 118 / 154 |
| |
| | 56:38 | 109 / 150 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | 2 | 42:48 | 151 / 225 |
| |
middle test course | | 44:43 | 108 / 132 |
| |
[2nd]Gruvriset | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle Night | | 45:50 | 118 / 144 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | 57:09 | 134 / 160 |
| |
BR corrego urubu | | 31:27 | 84 / 109 |
| |
| | 27:39 | 96 / 119 |
| |
Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
BRASIL TEST... | | 12:58 | 73 / 108 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS MALMBY OL-E4 | | 101:47 | 72 / 98 |
| |
STRANGNAS MALBY OL-E1 | | 24:32 | 67 / 101 |
| |
test | | 23:20 | 97 / 119 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E5 Short | | 20:39 | 105 / 134 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | 67:33 | 118 / 155 |
| |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W2 | | 29:42 | 88 / 112 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 42:32 | 143 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 19:57 | 148 / 196 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 36:35 | 138 / 175 |
| |
CASTLE1 GS2013 | | 38:57 | 87 / 132 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E3 Long | | 71:59 | 109 / 137 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 40:07 | 149 / 233 |
| |
Atlantis | | dnf | | | |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 45:47 | 141 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 15:06 | 160 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 39:23 | 153 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 107:27 | 106 / 155 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 52:22 | 161 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E2 - Long Distance | | 90:29 | 117 / 167 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 93:47 | 128 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 106:16 | 110 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 41:23 | 153 / 257 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_3 | | 51:21 | 39 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_2 | | 44:21 | 57 / 71 |
| |
Citta di Ala | | 49:01 | 139 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 102:25 | 80 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 59:50 | 136 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | 2 | 38:59 | 188 / 301 |
| |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | 153:18 | 70 / 151 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E5 | | 73:23 | 118 / 158 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E4 | 2 | 30:33 | 158 / 254 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | 108:55 | 102 / 160 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 30:40 | 157 / 234 |
| |
Wellington College | 2 | 47:54 | 272 / 406 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 59:27 | 102 / 141 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 67:06 | 77 / 100 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 32:53 | 125 / 187 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | 2 | 87:33 | 115 / 162 |
| |
Wollas Bald | | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 38:13 | 132 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 53:04 | 136 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 76:16 | 88 / 102 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 86:52 | 93 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 46:06 | 84 / 117 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 43:36 | 84 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 85:11 | 72 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 47:44 | 121 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 33:32 | 145 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 52:52 | 137 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | dnf | | | |
ATIAMUH 1 | | 48:32 | 59 / 80 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 93:37 | 84 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 38:58 | 105 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 39:07 | 116 / 156 |
| |
°CFEB 13F_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13F_1 | | 68:07 | 45 / 67 |
| |
PasturCity | | 53:30 | 98 / 149 |
| |
SR O Meeting 9 | | 38:53 | 46 / 73 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 66:51 | 65 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 26:38 | 125 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 9:54 | 134 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 45:36 | 99 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 65:04 | 103 / 169 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 42:07 | 86 / 131 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 130:11 | 62 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 11:59 | 127 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 13:49 | 97 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | | 42:07 | 56 / 73 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 47:31 | 70 / 84 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | dnf | | | |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 33:46 | 87 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 69:06 | 84 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 171:15 | 65 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 63:02 | 82 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 80:49 | 99 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 57:58 | 92 / 194 |
| |
.. | | 17:42 | 42 / 66 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 92:46 | 101 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 109:33 | 99 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | 96:46 | 66 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 62:32 | 74 / 151 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 51:31 | 137 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | 49:11 | 84 / 151 |
| |
longsprint | | 84:58 | 32 / 55 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 133:17 | 74 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 47:21 | 111 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Test | | 27:43 | 100 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | 107:57 | 72 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 98:05 | 149 / 227 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_6 | | 41:09 | 30 / 41 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_5 | | 35:18 | 35 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_4 | | 49:43 | 41 / 65 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_3 | | 80:59 | 33 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_2 | | 42:46 | 39 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_1 | | 57:49 | 48 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 50:42 | 82 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 141:50 | 88 / 131 |
| |
East Rehobothtown River | | 45:29 | 44 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 46:23 | 93 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 78:42 | 105 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | 38:34 | 56 / 124 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet Part3 | | 88:10 | 99 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | dnf | | | |
Miskiniskes NC | | 75:33 | 90 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 26:16 | 102 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 62:28 | 85 / 124 |
| |
GrandForet | | 74:24 | 124 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | 132:14 | 62 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 36:37 | 98 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 28:36 | 112 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 26:53 | 93 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 19:11 | 133 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 96:06 | 105 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 146:17 | 74 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 69:59 | 102 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 63:04 | 121 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 133:26 | 100 / 144 |
| |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | 57:49 | 60 / 83 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 57:18 | 68 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 32:30 | 114 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_6 | | 32:31 | 40 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_5 | | 51:31 | 38 / 50 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_4 | | 60:48 | 33 / 48 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_3 | | 36:37 | 36 / 70 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_2 | | 61:25 | 41 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_1 | | 52:14 | 44 / 89 |
| |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 45:28 | 98 / 186 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | | 127:18 | 66 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 73:03 | 82 / 109 |
| |
Langeland - Middle day 1 | | 64:14 | 61 / 90 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 49:19 | 110 / 149 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 20:00 | 97 / 143 |
| |
GSRP2013P3 | | 51:08 | 55 / 69 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 25:52 | 87 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | 128:13 | 65 / 104 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 82:50 | 96 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 134:45 | 90 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 29:58 | 154 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 39:33 | 152 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 71:15 | 97 / 147 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 32:36 | 119 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_5 | | 73:23 | 27 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_2 | | 71:04 | 37 / 49 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1 | | 42:13 | 42 / 65 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 84:20 | 97 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunsen Short-test | | 27:06 | 103 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | dnf | | | |
Japan long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 80:22 | 109 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 35:47 | 119 / 154 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 46:13 | 116 / 147 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | | 31:05 | 94 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 17:32 | 80 / 139 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 110:28 | 85 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Paparata | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 34:40 | 151 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 31:35 | 148 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 52:27 | 139 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | 77:49 | 122 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 48:49 | 138 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | | 86:53 | 111 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 19:58 | 91 / 151 |
| |
Japan Long nigth | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, long | | 104:57 | 102 / 161 |
| |
Dallapet Short Middle | | 47:07 | 91 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | 54:03 | 125 / 209 |
| |
Dallapet Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_2 | | 88:32 | 34 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_1 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13B_5 | | 83:46 | 34 / 59 |
| |
°CFEB 13B_4 | | 75:43 | 44 / 76 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Short2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 27:50 | 142 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 67:30 | 98 / 135 |
| |
Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 3 | | 48:45 | 143 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 97:40 | 134 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | 192:13 | 101 / 154 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 47:57 | 106 / 144 |
| |
Ski-O, Middle | | 47:59 | 111 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 43:18 | 111 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]finnbo night | | 148:20 | 53 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Finnbo short | | 81:00 | 103 / 170 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 26:31 | 141 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
LABY.land 2 | | 18:21 | 114 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 20:11 | 143 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 82:18 | 111 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 109:56 | 120 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | dnf | | | |
Geri vakarai CE | | 49:05 | 89 / 120 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | 2 | 142:25 | 106 / 155 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | 2 | 72:10 | 132 / 226 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E4, night | 2 | 78:08 | 82 / 135 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | 2 | 36:28 | 176 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 36:39 | 123 / 166 |
| |
GSmap22013 | | 31:05 | 49 / 69 |
| |
GSmap12013 | | 30:22 | 78 / 94 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | | 36:26 | 47 / 86 |
| |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 32:52 | 92 / 119 |
| |
Geri Vakarai C | | 59:17 | 77 / 100 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_3 | | 39:15 | 32 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_2 | | 51:23 | 46 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 13A_1 | | 56:57 | 57 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 15:22 | 118 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bergshamra sprint | | 15:54 | 67 / 95 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 50:26 | 124 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] HOUSES city | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]French Map, SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Cold Marsh 4-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Short | | 43:40 | 91 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 36:49 | 106 / 133 |
| |
[RANDOM MAP]Funny/Many Islands 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 81:50 | 111 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 42:44 | 129 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, long | | 149:27 | 78 / 120 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 36:52 | 122 / 158 |
| |
short civezzano | | 78:51 | 75 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 50:32 | 121 / 148 |
| |
Mt. Chimber 3-Days E1 Middle | | 70:33 | 42 / 72 |
| |
Geri vakarai SE | | 106:27 | 59 / 83 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Porkkala III | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | | 55:47 | 97 / 124 |
| |
Geri Vakarai East | | 71:16 | 121 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 88:35 | 106 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 65:03 | 170 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 3 | | 51:18 | 84 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 64:45 | 101 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 28:52 | 112 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle 2 | | 56:10 | 111 / 153 |
| |
East Pond 2-Days E1 Sprint | | 32:38 | 60 / 96 |
| |
(OCAD)Bot Fiena | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 30:53 | 118 / 175 |
| |
EOC short | | 36:14 | 95 / 134 |
| |
lugnet | | 37:07 | 58 / 110 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | | 48:07 | 53 / 73 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 83:08 | 108 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 44:03 | 125 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | | dnf | | | |
Brixton Hill 2-Days E1 Middle | | 77:00 | 54 / 84 |
| |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 43:27 | 78 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E1 | | 35:11 | 158 / 184 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E2 Middle | | 64:28 | 32 / 59 |
| |
George Swamp 2-Days E1 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Middle | | 56:03 | 140 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 54:01 | 161 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 27:05 | 133 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | dnf | | | |
K | | 48:56 | 59 / 83 |
| |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 5 | | 75:43 | 114 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle 4 | 2 | 85:03 | 86 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | 104:55 | 79 / 108 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 97:30 | 100 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 212:22 | 84 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 79:54 | 110 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 47:32 | 121 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 31:43 | 116 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | | 35:09 | 133 / 180 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 5. Short night | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 82:32 | 89 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 42:48 | 103 / 128 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 1. Middle, night | | 85:21 | 69 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 53:50 | 128 / 167 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 77:10 | 99 / 130 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 34:43 | 131 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 79:43 | 98 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 48:17 | 143 / 190 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Grande Forret | | 51:37 | 123 / 163 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 20:49 | 137 / 191 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | dnf | | | |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 134:06 | 97 / 173 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 29:44 | 70 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 63:12 | 176 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 67:25 | 144 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 61:44 | 116 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 76:20 | 141 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | dnf | | | |
Schöckel, Middle | | 46:16 | 126 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
Everetthamb (night) | | 145:53 | 45 / 87 |
| |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 75:15 | 132 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E3 | | 137:52 | 65 / 95 |
| |
sekotsuji | | 103:08 | 61 / 84 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 30:13 | 134 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | dnf | | | |
O-Ringen E2 Middle | | 88:06 | 23 / 87 |
| |
O-ringen E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures 2 | | 36:40 | 133 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 43:42 | 147 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 105:59 | 106 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | dnf | | | |
les étroitures | | 33:59 | 102 / 137 |
| |
Lärkeskog-Long | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog-Sprint 2 | | 35:23 | 91 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E2, Night | | 49:20 | 90 / 113 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 49:48 | 151 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Sprint | | 30:03 | 114 / 149 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 20:27 | 92 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | dnf | | | |
Corridor Venice | | dnf | | | |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | dnf | | | |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 24:58 | 75 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 28:02 | 80 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 45:43 | 93 / 128 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 79:53 | 75 / 129 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 18:17 | 145 / 185 |
| |
Speed Run | | 26:22 | 89 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 26:11 | 110 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | 101:32 | 122 / 193 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 73:30 | 114 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Night E4 | | 88:02 | 93 / 131 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Middle E3 | | 60:41 | 127 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 21:35 | 95 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 174:55 | 87 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 56:52 | 141 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 14:26 | 182 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 67:41 | 144 / 202 |
| |
Schöckl contours, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 71:11 | 117 / 133 |
| |
Omholt short | | 71:57 | 69 / 92 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | 74:04 | 41 / 77 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Long | | 135:58 | 61 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 96:09 | 110 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, middle | | 95:40 | 62 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bot fiena E1 | | dnf | | | |
Vorab | | 37:47 | 143 / 186 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 36:09 | 80 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 32:05 | 107 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 50:11 | 147 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 74:49 | 154 / 178 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 75:02 | 123 / 159 |
| |
Sørli4 | | 48:12 | 120 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E5 | | 102:07 | 95 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 44:34 | 146 / 182 |
| |
Happy New Year! | | dnf | | | |
Sørli | | 92:00 | 86 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 51:18 | 148 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 73:41 | 104 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | 117:07 | 110 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 70:53 | 137 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 78:25 | 134 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 80:57 | 101 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | 256:25 | 66 / 138 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 48:02 | 173 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 94:12 | 111 / 174 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 36:18 | 140 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 51:34 | 127 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 99:06 | 105 / 147 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 55:38 | 150 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 42:31 | 136 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 57:39 | 152 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | 151:31 | 66 / 101 |
| |
Scolty, Middle distance | | 64:15 | 129 / 165 |
| |
Scolty, Short Track | | 28:18 | 168 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 3 | | 64:26 | 85 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | 67:21 | 105 / 142 |
| |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 54:29 | 145 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 70:24 | 134 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 134:44 | 97 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 118:36 | 159 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 55:01 | 121 / 172 |
| |
Geri vakarai - north | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 49:07 | 119 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 54:50 | 188 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 51:31 | 111 / 173 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | | 175:45 | 130 / 180 |
| |
Under 10? | | 21:31 | 131 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 43:47 | 177 / 220 |
| |
Venice 47 | | dnf | | | |
Hardsc-O-re | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 20:56 | 108 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 119:17 | 94 / 169 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
GS2012 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 47:17 | 127 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
WW middle | | 108:10 | 58 / 115 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 6 | | 94:40 | 33 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 5 | | 62:36 | 32 / 44 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 4 | | 73:18 | 43 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12Q 3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | 79:32 | 49 / 79 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | dnf | | | |
Birth | | 39:43 | 151 / 192 |
| |
Ravshan | | 60:43 | 94 / 175 |
| |
test | | 38:24 | 131 / 212 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | | 160:58 | 94 / 137 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 65:18 | 114 / 171 |
| |
Nortthern Canobie | | 76:39 | 68 / 99 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 71:52 | 151 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 55:21 | 59 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E6 | | 209:53 | 109 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 29:03 | 99 / 143 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | 78:03 | 59 / 104 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 70:01 | 142 / 178 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | | dnf | | | |
Nasha mesnost /Part 3 and last . | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 29:27 | 130 / 178 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | | 65:33 | 134 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 39:51 | 107 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 26:32 | 152 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 28:20 | 126 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 27:24 | 162 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 33:13 | 157 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 28:08 | 222 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_5 correct | | 48:22 | 36 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 65:42 | 40 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_5 | | 56:34 | 15 / 36 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_3 | | 74:37 | 54 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_2 | | 57:25 | 54 / 83 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_1 | | 121:27 | 51 / 70 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 43:28 | 139 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 5. Middle | | 62:26 | 116 / 163 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 4. Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 124:04 | 122 / 149 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 41:40 | 142 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 78:56 | 194 / 218 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 74:34 | 102 / 152 |
| |
colline2middle | | dnf | | | |
colline2.ocd | | 7:41 | 114 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 156:07 | 104 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 36:02 | 167 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 170:14 | 107 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 69:42 | 215 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 89:26 | 185 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 25:27 | 174 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 107:37 | 58 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 147:05 | 90 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Hard) | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_6 | | 70:53 | 34 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_5 | | 50:35 | 42 / 82 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12O_3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 77:51 | 55 / 71 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_2 | | 85:07 | 68 / 86 |
| |
°CFEB 12O_1 (circle) | | 94:16 | 76 / 110 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 103:05 | 132 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 55:53 | 193 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 162:33 | 134 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 54:39 | 161 / 198 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | | 67:23 | 89 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | 152:05 | 88 / 122 |
| |
Russian bear#3 | | 80:51 | 102 / 138 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | | 69:50 | 75 / 107 |
| |
Russian Bear #1 | | 65:52 | 55 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | 44:46 | 156 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 179:41 | 88 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:04 | 161 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 85:04 | 171 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 40:42 | 195 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 33:24 | 196 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 70:11 | 123 / 232 |
| |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Long | | 133:09 | 53 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 42:22 | 166 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Real Blumau, middle | | 59:13 | 123 / 170 |
| |
Middle Two-Days | | 74:51 | 53 / 80 |
| |
| | 71:24 | 59 / 95 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | | 58:53 | 87 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Long | | 153:43 | 77 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 91:02 | 97 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | 212:20 | 91 / 128 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_6 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_5 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_4 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12N_3 | | 100:30 | 43 / 56 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_2 | | 75:02 | 50 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12N_1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:20 | 58 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 106:45 | 98 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | dnf | | | |
CZ final | | 167:49 | 92 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 144:17 | 87 / 122 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | | 99:57 | 123 / 182 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 117:41 | 120 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 90:10 | 105 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 121:02 | 105 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Les Creusates, long | | 152:31 | 112 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 74:51 | 158 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 67:32 | 146 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 111:16 | 153 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 | | 128:42 | 137 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 141:37 | 115 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 90:26 | 175 / 219 |
| |
swe-middle | | 103:49 | 169 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 137:01 | 132 / 184 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 116:33 | 173 / 222 |
| |