Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Los arboles no son transparentes | | 28:49 | 43 / 137 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest C | | 12:18 | 49 / 111 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest B | | 42:39 | 40 / 114 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Junior - Forest A | | dnf | | | |
Cemetery Road - Sprint | | 25:29 | 90 / 181 |
| |
Packard River - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Auburnborough - Short | | 13:59 | 56 / 161 |
| |
Redmires - Middle | | 36:03 | 57 / 157 |
| |
Farum, Denmark | | 28:46 | 86 / 208 |
| |
Koirarata night | | 37:21 | 102 / 171 |
| |
Race 600 | | 54:48 | 146 / 208 |
| |
Middel | | 32:49 | 88 / 149 |
| |
Banat Long | | 145:26 | 62 / 135 |
| |
Teesside University 3 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2020-07-15 | | dnf | | | |
Banat | | 128:42 | 77 / 185 |
| |
CFEB 2020-07-01 | | dnf | | | |
Conique | | 53:38 | 105 / 195 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 2 | | 47:08 | 142 / 236 |
| |
Holdhusfjell - Middle | | 66:50 | 185 / 288 |
| |
Pizzorne | | 110:36 | 77 / 151 |
| |
[LOTR-SC] Bree | | 32:43 | 151 / 255 |
| |
ojo arboles | 2 | 15:56 | 98 / 183 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Final-E20 | | dnf | | | |
competition rings | 2 | 13:29 | 74 / 247 |
| |
Lockdown-O June Weekend Forest A | 2 | 74:10 | 224 / 422 |
| |
M.G. OL-Competition | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | 2 | 13:49 | 117 / 245 |
| |
10mila202x-training | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 35:06 | 144 / 198 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 18:04 | 127 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 18:06 | 127 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 29:10 | 74 / 123 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 27:22 | 70 / 117 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 22:04 | 85 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 27:26 | 91 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 22:02 | 99 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 25:15 | 71 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | 43:46 | 88 / 164 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 18:00 | 55 / 85 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 29:23 | 54 / 92 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 23:17 | 84 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | dnf | | | |
Swedish-Middle | | 53:07 | 93 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 28:38 | 84 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 14:53 | 80 / 151 |
| |
RACE9 | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 65:55 | 37 / 69 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 45:44 | 70 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 36:09 | 129 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | dnf | | | |
A run | | 55:21 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Omholt | | 48:17 | 56 / 106 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 29:01 | 85 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 52:12 | 88 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 31:35 | 88 / 148 |
| |
WOC 03 | | 75:25 | 66 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 20:14 | 100 / 135 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 16:37 | 96 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 18:50 | 117 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 7:39 | 115 / 156 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 16:25 | 116 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 26:23 | 75 / 141 |
| |
Old OCAD map comp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 34:02 | 139 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 52:23 | 66 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 42:38 | 97 / 204 |
| |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | dnf | | | |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 9:01 | 73 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 8:46 | 101 / 185 |
| |
| 3 | 8:45 | 100 / 185 |
| |
| 4 | 8:39 | 91 / 185 |
| |
| 5 | 8:50 | 105 / 185 |
| |
| 6 | 8:37 | 85 / 185 |
| |
| 7 | 8:27 | 60 / 185 |
| |
| 8 | 8:50 | 105 / 185 |
| |
b | | 16:07 | 48 / 106 |
| |
woc 03 middle distance | | 63:27 | 72 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 60:21 | 83 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 56:55 | 42 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | | 54:38 | 34 / 58 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | 37:34 | 30 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 36:02 | 45 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 41:57 | 37 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 29:46 | 123 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 56:04 | 75 / 147 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | dnf | | | |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 32:28 | 115 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 22:43 | 135 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 38:34 | 144 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 40:11 | 109 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 28:01 | 94 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 18:54 | 116 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 19:12 | 175 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 80:33 | 90 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 60:53 | 168 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 7 (6) | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 6 | | dnf | | | |
International long distance comp | | 74:22 | 93 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 72:54 | 83 / 150 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 56:42 | 98 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 42:03 | 74 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 62:47 | 71 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | 78:38 | 29 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_6 | | 32:28 | 29 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | 54:46 | 39 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 32:34 | 83 / 145 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 99:15 | 66 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TREINO 1 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 27:28 | 168 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | dnf | | | |
??????? VAI SER | | dnf | | | |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 15:28 | 90 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | dnf | | | |
THA KLINGN | | dnf | | | |
HOLL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 28:19 | 160 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 46:41 | 137 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 22:34 | 178 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 33:40 | 140 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | dnf | | | |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
1stComp | 2 | dnf | | | |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | 2 | 19:28 | 244 / 414 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | 2 | 62:36 | 167 / 251 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | 2 | 18:12 | 159 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 17:07 | 130 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | 2 | 27:18 | 161 / 286 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | 2 | dnf | | | |
Baba | 2 | 13:28 | 77 / 123 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | 2 | dnf | | | |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | 2 | 37:04 | 120 / 222 |
| |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | 2 | 38:40 | 68 / 89 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | 2 | 12:55 | 129 / 162 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | 2 | 27:38 | 112 / 152 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | 2 | 64:57 | 62 / 121 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | 2 | dnf | | | |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | 2 | 26:04 | 172 / 274 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | 2 | 123:47 | 104 / 165 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | 2 | 123:00 | 114 / 167 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |