Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Tähtiniemi new middle | | dnf | | | |
M1 Forest Umbra | | 31:32 | 59 / 170 |
| |
Ankh-Morpok - the shades (Sprint | | 17:15 | 105 / 251 |
| |
San Giovanni 1 | | 38:50 | 91 / 230 |
| |
Sheffield Botanical Gardens | | 21:58 | 142 / 292 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round9-Training | | dnf | | | |
Vilchetes Middle (right version) | | 52:16 | 90 / 189 |
| |
Vilchetes Middle | | 14:13 | 100 / 158 |
| |
Vichetes Easy (Begginers) | | 11:49 | 46 / 198 |
| |
10mila202x-training | | 31:27 | 110 / 288 |
| |
Chaud Clapier - Night | | 42:14 | 69 / 203 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E16 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]-E15 | | 37:29 | 116 / 359 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | | 15:45 | 137 / 375 |
| |
Konkalampi 2 | | 61:26 | 92 / 174 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle 3 | | 49:58 | 110 / 236 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E14 | | 100:26 | 158 / 282 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E13 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round7-Training | | 25:38 | 167 / 373 |
| |
Contour-O, Hofwald 1 | | 33:59 | 72 / 177 |
| |
2a Copa Catalana de e-Orientacio | | 22:51 | 86 / 331 |
| |
Holly hell - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Svindal] Middle | | 46:38 | 129 / 308 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 1 | | 21:44 | 78 / 224 |
| |
Holly hell - Intro 0 | | 14:18 | 115 / 314 |
| |
Konkalampi night | | 52:27 | 67 / 140 |
| |
[Grindsted] Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Col de la Chau - Short | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi middle | | 45:32 | 110 / 251 |
| |
Tour de France Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pekonkangas | middle | | 38:13 | 121 / 326 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 57:12 | 152 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 33:05 | 245 / 502 |
| |
Sierra de las Villas Open | | 44:48 | 165 / 312 |
| |
Tour de France Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Cursa Oberta - I Copa Catalana | | 31:05 | 139 / 385 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Classic - Short A | | 39:30 | 165 / 531 |
| |
Orrdals klint 2 middle | | 34:49 | 108 / 265 |
| |
[MARS] Victoria Crater | | dnf | | | |
Orrdals klint middle 2 | | 37:20 | 142 / 293 |
| |
Final Copa Cat 3_5_2020 | | 33:52 | 134 / 278 |
| |
morkvedmarka sprint | | 26:39 | 110 / 317 |
| |
Mines du Roi Salomon, Sprint 1 | | 21:34 | 149 / 338 |
| |
Les mines du Roi Salomon - Intro | | 5:35 | 208 / 414 |
| |
Boatorp Middle | | 50:41 | 164 / 280 |
| |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 2 | | 32:43 | 93 / 236 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 3 | | 18:47 | 86 / 304 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 53:25 | 195 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | dnf | | | |
[Profi] Blumau, Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 2 | | 19:48 | 143 / 255 |
| |
[Rookie] Blumau, Short 1 | | 21:36 | 139 / 325 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E7 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-Cup E5 | | 19:54 | 206 / 393 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 87:49 | 231 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 43:15 | 208 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 26:00 | 174 / 601 |
| |
WoO-Route to O-Season Day 42 | | 19:27 | 135 / 327 |
| |
Mynttila - Long | | dnf | | | |
Mynttila - Intro | | 10:18 | 183 / 415 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | dnf | | | |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 15:31 | 65 / 346 |
| |
Lewes Lake, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course B | | 6:30 | 149 / 414 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
[NJ2D The Game] Long - Green | | 13:18 | 90 / 270 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | dnf | | | |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 42:06 | 155 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | 35:47 | 145 / 432 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | dnf | | | |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 51:37 | 133 / 224 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 35:17 | 179 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 47:42 | 136 / 277 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Akenstaka - Short | | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori middle 3 | | 67:36 | 173 / 267 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 27:32 | 128 / 346 |
| |
Bordasee, middle | | 49:04 | 184 / 291 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Middle | | 55:58 | 104 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 25:45 | 89 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 44:58 | 88 / 163 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 10:18 | 56 / 136 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 18:29 | 80 / 164 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 38:41 | 45 / 107 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | dnf | | | |
Kalkleiten 1 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Intro | | 6:32 | 56 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 5:40 | 41 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 55:37 | 75 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 21:52 | 76 / 170 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 36:18 | 87 / 176 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | dnf | | | |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 45:03 | 64 / 130 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E5|Forestsprint | | 24:22 | 65 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Harjulinna 3 sprint | | 33:04 | 64 / 122 |
| |
Komenskeho sady 2 - sprint | | 32:39 | 60 / 110 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | | 9:11 | 73 / 140 |
| |
Harjulinna 2, sprint | | 28:10 | 70 / 126 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 48:01 | 78 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:36 | 77 / 157 |
| |
Blumau, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:35 | 104 / 172 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 46:14 | 74 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sandsjöbacka söder - middle | | 40:57 | 65 / 159 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | 2 | 45:54 | 126 / 227 |
| |
PP | | 20:47 | 54 / 81 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 15:45 | 102 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 16:23 | 132 / 194 |
| |
January nightrun | | 90:16 | 63 / 93 |
| |
[OTour2015] E4 - Forbergåsen | | 50:26 | 108 / 157 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mazayes Sprint | | 34:36 | 80 / 181 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short | | 27:24 | 85 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 63:36 | 83 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 24:51 | 89 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 25:31 | 76 / 175 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | 50:03 | 96 / 159 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | | 33:38 | 62 / 154 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | 15:53 | 48 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 31:59 | 116 / 234 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 15:20 | 107 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 26:00 | 60 / 204 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 20:21 | 77 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | | 51:45 | 67 / 147 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 31:14 | 137 / 233 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 26:22 | 119 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 29:41 | 108 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 24:34 | 114 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 26:52 | 53 / 213 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 16:51 | 100 / 193 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 7 | | 28:08 | 68 / 170 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | 46:42 | 88 / 169 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 30:45 | 113 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 25:14 | 115 / 207 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 34:17 | 102 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 21:16 | 83 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 34:55 | 104 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 25:10 | 71 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 40:46 | 94 / 175 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 58:49 | 106 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 36:36 | 86 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 13:42 | 77 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 22:31 | 83 / 149 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 40:17 | 82 / 154 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 15:57 | 70 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | | 21:45 | 96 / 185 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 35:08 | 76 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_1 | | 29:34 | 28 / 65 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 52:34 | 73 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 52:19 | 64 / 129 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 22:17 | 79 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 22:11 | 65 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 25:59 | 119 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 22:44 | 111 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | | 34:23 | 98 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken short 2 | | 22:04 | 71 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 27:58 | 93 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 14:13 | 61 / 151 |
| |
Lago Santo Middle | | 23:08 | 57 / 139 |
| |
Lago Santo Short2 | | 11:09 | 75 / 146 |
| |
Lago Santo Short1 | | 14:07 | 91 / 191 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 39:35 | 66 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 2 | | 46:37 | 98 / 181 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 27:15 | 69 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 13:35 | 67 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 26:18 | 115 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 30:00 | 56 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 52:35 | 100 / 213 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 30:38 | 73 / 142 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 29:53 | 70 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 22:52 | 116 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 27:46 | 95 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 29:04 | 108 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 17:32 | 101 / 164 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 21:53 | 72 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 22:08 | 94 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E3 | | 46:57 | 80 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | | 18:30 | 75 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | | 34:36 | 90 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 12:02 | 59 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle | | 39:01 | 76 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 41:58 | 161 / 211 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 44:10 | 108 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 40:23 | 99 / 196 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 26:13 | 72 / 183 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 35:25 | 74 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 5:21 | 119 / 204 |
| |
Vorab | | 27:54 | 122 / 186 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | dnf | | | |
Bare rock short | | 20:43 | 75 / 137 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 41:52 | 82 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E4 | | 20:42 | 85 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 22:40 | 62 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | 43:30 | 69 / 159 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 29:42 | 119 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 56:52 | 79 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 41:41 | 72 / 128 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 20:04 | 70 / 234 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 26:28 | 62 / 181 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E7 | | 39:55 | 124 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 16:49 | 115 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 16:55 | 96 / 197 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 18:31 | 182 / 249 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 21:47 | 100 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 78:52 | 99 / 149 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 31:00 | 143 / 218 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 50:00 | 86 / 152 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 22:38 | 120 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 82:00 | 72 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 26:14 | 153 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 27:51 | 76 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 12:26 | 105 / 206 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 24:28 | 107 / 215 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 25:56 | 119 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 33:39 | 110 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 20:12 | 117 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 25:16 | 173 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | | 42:48 | 104 / 232 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 61:14 | 107 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 62:56 | 89 / 149 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 41:27 | 81 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 37:43 | 143 / 219 |
| |
swe-middle | | 38:29 | 146 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 20:34 | 145 / 223 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | 36:28 | 51 / 163 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 women | | 36:18 | 137 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 19:28 | 75 / 176 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | 50:23 | 78 / 212 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 35:03 | 132 / 206 |
| |
Across the maze | | dnf | | | |
czech middle | | 30:08 | 83 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 25:51 | 121 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | | 33:18 | 103 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 16:10 | 93 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 20:09 | 83 / 198 |
| |
Test | | 19:30 | 112 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 26:31 | 170 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 23:09 | 55 / 117 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 23:50 | 76 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 24:13 | 114 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | 52:21 | 85 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 56:23 | 105 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 20:17 | 61 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 26:20 | 79 / 202 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 26:22 | 49 / 92 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 17:31 | 75 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 48:03 | 86 / 200 |
| |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 68:17 | 41 / 69 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 30:13 | 107 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
A run in the sun E 1 | | 26:36 | 38 / 151 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 23:42 | 48 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 23:56 | 61 / 198 |
| |
Filler | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 8:04 | 120 / 156 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old OCAD map comp | | 23:35 | 65 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 22:39 | 59 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 35:47 | 88 / 204 |
| |
b | | 14:29 | 40 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 27:16 | 121 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 25:44 | 96 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 16:14 | 66 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 27:21 | 109 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 25:23 | 57 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 47:08 | 99 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 21:59 | 132 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 20:52 | 179 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 9:45 | 88 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 66:25 | 71 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 34:32 | 90 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
TREINO 6 | | 56:40 | 67 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 5 | | 33:35 | 68 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 66:44 | 73 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 18:04 | 114 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 45:38 | 108 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 14:12 | 78 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 20:05 | 123 / 204 |
| |
THA KLINGN | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 29:31 | 103 / 172 |
| |
HOLL | | 24:34 | 41 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 22:46 | 133 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 32:21 | 103 / 178 |
| |
Random Middle | | 61:25 | 63 / 97 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 20:52 | 40 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 12:27 | 68 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 26:52 | 112 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | dnf | | | |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
stibe sprint 1 | | 27:29 | 119 / 204 |
| |