Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
Brage
Country:
Norway
Club:
Raumar o-lag
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
249
Races Created:
2
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
The first Skijump event ever!!!
3:07
197 / 276
2
1:14
306 / 882
10-Mila 10
dnf
Ski-O
dnf
A-B-C-D
dnf
CFMC08 3rd: Windsor Castle
dnf
super city sprint
36:03
69 / 115
Mjølan Sprint
dnf
RedYarComp-MoscowRegion-Zhukovo
29:53
98 / 133
Sprint weekend DAY 1
13:30
98 / 132
Russia 2007 1,8km
24:23
91 / 157
(OCAD) Hiidenhuippu
dnf
[OCAD] Smrk short
23:12
114 / 174
[OCAD] Mödänge
dnf
Dont run the race I posted befor
6:07
31 / 72
[OCAD] Hällfors
dnf
OCAD Fantasy -Sprint 5
12:40
59 / 144
OCAD Mining District
dnf
OCAD-Fantasy - Sprint
dnf
Real Ocad Sprint
dnf
Steinbruch sprint!!!
dnf
[OCAD] 3 dames and 1 knight s1
dnf
[OCAD]Ruchama part 2
29:53
77 / 144
"REVENGE" ON TC! :P
dnf
[OCAD] MICRO - O
27:11
91 / 127
[OCAD] 3-days
34:48
69 / 114
[Random]
dnf
OCAD - too easy
23:53
64 / 124
"Im bored" Sprint
20:49
42 / 73
[OCAD] Ulvsta
19:15
73 / 158
[OCAD] Fylleryd
dnf
Nostalgia 3
dnf
[Random]
17:26
52 / 94
Nostlgia 1 (fixed)
20:12
63 / 108
Watertower sprint 3
dnf
Bridge-training
5:28
75 / 115
Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes
dnf
Day 1, sprint
10:10
124 / 176
OCAD- Happy Easter 2 Sprint
15:02
130 / 221
Norwood Township
dnf
Bowmanburg Cliffs
dnf
Fun,Fun,Fun
dnf
The Sprint
12:14
106 / 144
OCAD - Happy Easter
16:11
105 / 196
butler yellow easy
dnf
park-o
26:10
106 / 167
Eliot
dnf
(OCAD) - Prologue
18:44
142 / 224
OCAD - Hulthojden SO - Intro
11:54
135 / 196
Slovenia Sprint
dnf
[OCAD] Forest sprint II
18:48
129 / 180
[OCAD] Forest sprint I
17:04
145 / 216
[OCAD] Fantasy Day1: Short
dnf
Real ocad map from France
3:40
94 / 223
Highland Sprint 18 (OCAD style)
5:59
61 / 214
Fast Sprint
3:16
84 / 162
Totally race fun!
16:37
50 / 140
Langelandsfjellet (Sprint)
2
19:58
33 / 149
liten øy
3:30
71 / 182
OCAD - Swedish Open Sprint st.2
dnf
Swedish Open Sprint - Stage 1
11:56
137 / 228
Scottish Real Map Sprint
13:04
46 / 204
OCAD - Nordic Meeting Stage 2
dnf
Newest Mitmap
22:10
131 / 195
OCAD Amsterdamse Duinen
16:48
120 / 190
Contour Only
16:56
55 / 153
Here's the randoms 2
dnf
Contour only
23:47
75 / 131
SALOUF intro(Ocad)
14:35
123 / 215
OCAD-EXTREME #1#
14:59
73 / 158
OCAD-sprint
dnf
TinyOcad #1
dnf
2
8:58
102 / 239
[OCAD] Stratton Wood
11:28
83 / 210
[OCAD] The Island of Domination
dnf
Lewarde Wood
dnf
My first OCAD map
dnf
Central Troutberg Peserve
19:04
52 / 134
benjis sprint
13:25
70 / 140
SpRiNt?
dnf
[OCAD] Fly Or Die
dnf
Consistancy Training
13:11
145 / 170
[OCAD] MADO Sprint
dnf
My First OCAD
9:44
60 / 180
[OCAD]San Bernardino-Intro
16:38
122 / 228
Quincytown short
dnf
Highland Sprint 16
17:49
52 / 115
Highland Sprint 15
19:47
51 / 129
Rautavaara
dnf
OCAD Kalvoya FIXED!
27:57
123 / 220
OCAD sprint
10:58
162 / 233
DiHaSh First
dnf
minisprint..
5:48
107 / 179
open,funny and short sprint
dnf
Sprint Micro
11:15
49 / 154
Quincytown sprint
15:49
64 / 109
Oversized OCAD Sprint
23:09
105 / 186
Highland Sprint 14
dnf
open,funny and short sprint
14:44
92 / 161
open,funny and short sprint2
6:50
118 / 183
[OCAD] short distance
22:34
104 / 172
open,funny and short sprint
9:24
140 / 239
[OCAD] day3 [short2]
21:43
121 / 158
[OCAD] day2 [short1]
20:11
120 / 174
[OCAD] day1 [sprint]
15:29
147 / 228
Brage sprint #1
2
9:48
6 / 130
[OCAD] Training with TG #2
11:47
101 / 185
3 Days: Race 1
17:02
51 / 96
sprint-NM 2007 terrain
dnf
Tom-Carls hilly sprints! #1
dnf
Ocad 3 Fontains
25:58
112 / 216
Tremont Sprint
16:45
70 / 122
[OCAD] Apalby Sprint
dnf
NIGHT-O [FAIR]
18:19
64 / 122
Intro 3day Final Middle
16:29
65 / 89
[OCAD] Haverigg Dunes, UK.
dnf
JWOC long
dnf
SteeoSprints #1
dnf
for fun
25:15
34 / 66
Hand made OCAD map
dnf
TWIN-sprint [that one]
15:08
86 / 130
TWIN-sprint [this one]
20:44
85 / 180
route sprint [i'm back]
19:50
98 / 168
FAST SPRINT
dnf
14' Sprint
23:28
85 / 127
PARK RACE on real map ocad n 2
21:46
128 / 214
Edinburgh UOC 5-days - Sprint
17:10
86 / 134
dnf
Graythwaite Test
20:13
114 / 198
Tiny OCAD sprint
dnf
cflinks.moo.no
dnf
Little Boston
dnf
Labyrint Race !!!!Yust for fun!!
2
dnf
City-O in Hamina
dnf
Maspalomas Sprint
11:43
114 / 206
Sprint
11:00
77 / 184
Hamptonham - Sprint Final
25:06
70 / 109
Hamptonham - Opening Sprint
dnf
Amazing Race
dnf
2
47:32
83 / 148
Bjørn Ekeberg er søt!!!
dnf
Micr.o
12:42
35 / 129
north
dnf
Sydney Sprints...NEW!!
dnf
Sprint on the Island
dnf
viranda
13:23
57 / 82
Old Capen Sprint
15:55
57 / 101
MICRO-O
39:49
55 / 88
Capen Bluff :D
dnf
OCAD - Orient Island Middle
29:54
74 / 109
OCAD Map
11:28
64 / 114
Ishavet East
dnf
New Sprint
dnf
CF SwissChamp Sprint
19:35
60 / 125
Norbio Sprint
23:35
85 / 115
OCAD Short distance.
18:05
39 / 119
sprint!
13:56
50 / 124
Little Haymarketville
dnf
OCAD Map Sprint
15:22
90 / 144
Pour vous faire chier !
5:33
126 / 168
Ski O sprint
dnf
Come on!
dnf
Thomas Sprint 3
dnf
small island-sprint
16:15
85 / 121
Høyås Night
dnf
Countrycross2
11:17
71 / 117
Countrycross
14:19
88 / 122
Englewoodford Sprint
23:48
83 / 109
Ocad- CF-logo
16:16
74 / 100
short run
dnf
The Hives Sprint
10:11
69 / 145
Sprint
19:38
74 / 112
Yellowground sprint
11:48
82 / 136
Thomas Sprint 2
7:39
101 / 143
Arborford 1
dnf
LW Middle
22:34
51 / 77
South Warrenborough (Ocad)
19:13
76 / 136
LW Sprint
9:47
88 / 129
Chestnut day 2: Middle
dnf
Chestnut day 1: Sprint
22:13
72 / 105
Downy Sprint
dnf
Elefantmap
15:26
78 / 135
Fairbanksberg Park
23:43
70 / 87
Tillmanberg
dnf
Little Valley - Ocad Map
18:52
70 / 125
OCAD8 map
16:25
92 / 143
Brighamberg
21:48
58 / 75
Hope Creek
dnf
Lower Brighamtowne Valley
12:51
107 / 167
Starsprint
16:56
79 / 141
Short
dnf
MTW Short
17:11
94 / 133
Sprint
dnf
weatern suckham
dnf
short sprint
10:27
72 / 100
Cheops (sprint)
11:47
29 / 120
2
dnf
3
14:17
141 / 201
4
dnf
5
dnf
6
dnf
7
13:02
117 / 201
Cambridge Cup day 1: Sprint
dnf
Sprint (corrected)
10:53
45 / 89
2
10:01
29 / 108
Sprint
dnf
Micro!!!
11:15
55 / 98
Arcegno
77:41
52 / 99
Southern Marshallburg Woods
dnf
allson
dnf
Sprint
12:41
65 / 100
OCAD Map: Open Fields
dnf
Tillman Middle
36:53
39 / 71
Long Race
75:12
40 / 52
Auburntown Sprint
17:23
74 / 101
Diamond Mine
dnf
Hultagölen
31:09
77 / 135
Daylesford North
30:49
62 / 102
medwayville night sprint
dnf
Karlstad
29:00
64 / 109
Short Distance
dnf
sprint
13:55
63 / 94
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2
21:50
68 / 108
sprint
dnf
Dont run fast
17:19
36 / 62
Park-O
dnf
.......!
18:03
41 / 66
Bad race
dnf
dnf
Don't run
20:27
67 / 77
great martin brook
38:14
45 / 82
Atkinson Bald Middle
dnf
|!"#$%&/()=?»«'0987654321\
12:58
61 / 76
!"#$%&/()=?»|"U$U$UY$T
dnf
San Bernardino
dnf
2
dnf
Sprint 2 - FIXED!!
dnf
!"#$%&/()=?
4:50
107 / 125
2
3:40
86 / 167
Sprint 2
dnf
Sprint 1
dnf
Canobie Farm
51:22
44 / 73
everett state forest
47:22
45 / 66
East Sayleswick SPRINT
17:15
101 / 125
Short Middledistance
dnf
Middle Fulton
55:48
63 / 86
Mount Furlow
89:18
47 / 59
Old Fordham sprint
20:12
84 / 152
Cosgrove Reservoir
46:16
64 / 100
All races shown. View
recent
races.