Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
C.O. LONGUE | | dnf | | | |
[random] North Kenmore E2 | | 22:49 | 17 / 101 |
| |
[random] North Kenmore E1 | | 22:33 | 35 / 111 |
| |
[random] Tappanford (Very steep) | | dnf | | | |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 20:36 | 39 / 144 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | 2 | 46:29 | 57 / 305 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 19:29 | 45 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | |
Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | | 41:23 | 43 / 121 |
| |
Geargevaggi | Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Torrberget 1 | 2 | 28:30 | 33 / 117 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:00 | 11 / 179 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 3 | 2 | 19:24 | 10 / 74 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | 2 | 17:32 | 17 / 91 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | 2 | 17:32 | 18 / 168 |
| |
tillman 2 | 2 | 8:50 | 42 / 61 |
| |
tillman 1 | 2 | 8:09 | 28 / 78 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage3 | | 10:42 | 29 / 207 |
| |
ski o orsha long | | dnf | | | |
ski o orsha | | 62:06 | 21 / 75 |
| |
ski o tomsk | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 11:14 | 52 / 195 |
| |
[ULLA_HAU]Prologue,sprint | | 11:19 | 57 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, long 1 | | 42:26 | 35 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 20:32 | 45 / 222 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | 25:00 | 20 / 187 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 18:49 | 50 / 225 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 27:05 | 28 / 115 |
| |
test | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 12:12 | 45 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 19:32 | 22 / 125 |
| |
Colomba short 2 | | 14:57 | 14 / 180 |
| |
Foppa remade | | dnf | | | |
dalen 3º | | 23:59 | 10 / 73 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:30 | 41 / 161 |
| |
Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | 30:56 | 13 / 170 |
| |
WOC middle | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 12:01 | 60 / 234 |
| |
Wellington College | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:18 | 51 / 406 |
| |
AKYATORPET | 2 | dnf | | | |
woman | 2 | 10:42 | 4 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | 2 | 13:45 | 24 / 225 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sinte-Mette / 2.8k | | 20:31 | 19 / 99 |
| |
Jail Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar Middle3 | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 10:19 | 9 / 196 |
| |
barcelonne sprint(2) | 2 | 9:18 | 4 / 146 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E2 | | dnf | | | |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | 47:32 | 11 / 66 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 11:40 | 19 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 19:45 | 15 / 160 |
| |
Venice Holey-Shit | | dnf | | | |
O-ringen E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
Water Course E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Klyftamon-Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 21:14 | 30 / 181 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 10:20 | 63 / 244 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 2:26 | 53 / 197 |
| |
Speed Run | | 19:42 | 10 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 3 | | 13:25 | 44 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | 9:12 | 10 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 9:32 | 15 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long | | 78:23 | 17 / 114 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:52 | 83 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Tjuka brek long | | dnf | | | |
A-maz(ing) competition | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bot fiena E1 | | 13:04 | 5 / 94 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 13:55 | 22 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 21:16 | 31 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 9:19 | 8 / 102 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
Brindisi Sprint | | 19:30 | 8 / 110 |
| |
Sinte Mette Sprint | | 19:36 | 11 / 136 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 11:26 | 22 / 203 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | | 15:06 | 6 / 121 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 17:29 | 18 / 137 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle 2 | | 29:54 | 12 / 159 |
| |
Sørli | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 19:54 | 16 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Hunstmens path | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 24:45 | 16 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 14:06 | 20 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 12:34 | 29 / 440 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Middle | | 23:14 | 10 / 168 |
| |
(OCAD)Borgarekullen middle | | 35:55 | 37 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, long | | dnf | | | |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 21:43 | 25 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 43:05 | 22 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 39:09 | 10 / 221 |
| |
| 3 | 39:46 | 15 / 221 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | 22:30 | 4 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 14:05 | 22 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 15:55 | 16 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E1 | | 30:06 | 31 / 147 |
| |
MiddleEarth UltraLong Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 25:33 | 32 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 26:09 | 35 / 182 |
| |
Pagrenda South Long | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Scolty, Short Track | | 14:35 | 38 / 210 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth NZ-Championships | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 18:18 | 34 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 14:11 | 15 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | 40:27 | 17 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 25:35 | 22 / 247 |
| |
Geri Vakarai | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 22:42 | 23 / 172 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E12 | | 63:23 | 18 / 136 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | 27:10 | 48 / 189 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 19:02 | 41 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 19:40 | 23 / 173 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E9 | 2 | 42:01 | 18 / 236 |
| |
Under 10? | 2 | 11:56 | 99 / 314 |
| |
Venice 54er | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hardsc-O-re | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | 2 | 10:05 | 20 / 192 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | 2 | dnf | | | |
GS2012 3 | 2 | 12:09 | 16 / 175 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | 2 | 13:55 | 21 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Marathon] 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
WW middle | 2 | 27:36 | 3 / 134 |
| |
Birth | 2 | 13:44 | 21 / 235 |
| |
Ravshan | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Alpine Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
fast Ski-O | 2 | 2:19 | 72 / 312 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | 2 | 24:48 | 24 / 201 |
| |
Ski-o LoNG | 2 | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E4 | 2 | 21:40 | 35 / 237 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | 2 | 14:07 | 96 / 283 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | 2 | 16:00 | 163 / 328 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | dnf | | | |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 18:41 | 7 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 27:06 | 8 / 152 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | dnf | | | |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 13:59 | 7 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:53 | 46 / 206 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 15:34 | 26 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 14:25 | 5 / 298 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | dnf | | | |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 16:13 | 51 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:33 | 78 / 263 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 44:58 | 51 / 152 |
| |
Sinte-mette middle | 2 | 28:05 | 22 / 163 |
| |
Russian Bear #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Russian Bear #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:48 | 23 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 47:06 | 22 / 166 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | 2 | 12:28 | 64 / 309 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 24:10 | 27 / 171 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 96:58 | 12 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] The Slump, long | | 50:48 | 27 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, long | | 59:58 | 17 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sinte mette sprint | | 13:32 | 44 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 13:50 | 101 / 339 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | 31:16 | 25 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | | 27:02 | 24 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 33:47 | 14 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 26:32 | 35 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Las Tuerces | | 28:27 | 4 / 144 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | 13:22 | 19 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 38:58 | 23 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 25:20 | 32 / 219 |
| |
swe-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 9:57 | 4 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 10:03 | 17 / 329 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:06 | 15 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 25:05 | 14 / 184 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | 2 | 19:19 | 32 / 254 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | 2 | 17:48 | 59 / 217 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Across the maze | 2 | dnf | | | |
czech middle | 2 | 24:15 | 23 / 261 |
| |
RND - sprint | | 18:35 | 14 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel, Long | | 45:35 | 30 / 127 |
| |
°CFEB 12L_2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 19:17 | 28 / 178 |
| |
| | 17:37 | 16 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | 11:10 | 18 / 205 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 93:25 | 34 / 191 |
| |
Samobor open - night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Våxmossen | | 31:07 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Dayneetown | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 13:43 | 25 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | 18:05 | 63 / 198 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:19 | 25 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 34:42 | 30 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | 68:44 | 33 / 158 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 10:35 | 25 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 14:11 | 46 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 12:53 | 4 / 256 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 27:49 | 8 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SANTA MARIA | | 55:33 | 21 / 92 |
| |
3ª COPA SR | | 41:04 | 30 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 24:20 | 39 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 17:44 | 9 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 17:18 | 6 / 209 |
| |
| 3 | 17:41 | 13 / 209 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | | 14:28 | 9 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 13:04 | 2 / 110 |
| |
| | 11:09 | 2 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 10:51 | 2 / 149 |
| |
Sinte-Mette Sprint | | 24:19 | 20 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:29 | 8 / 164 |
| |
| 5 | 23:13 | 2 / 164 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | 11:37 | 12 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E2 | | 19:41 | 13 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | 18:25 | 6 / 150 |
| |
| 3 | 18:15 | 3 / 150 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 18:15 | 3 / 150 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 14:24 | 25 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 18:55 | 21 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 17:53 | 13 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 17:33 | 2 / 181 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 15:35 | 19 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | 55:04 | 23 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 12:56 | 28 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | 22:22 | 4 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 19:20 | 6 / 73 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_4 | | 24:39 | 3 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_3 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12K_2 | | 36:36 | 14 / 52 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_1 | | 33:09 | 2 / 65 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 17:12 | 19 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 17:17 | 30 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | | 43:19 | 19 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 10:59 | 16 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 14:19 | 5 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 14:31 | 10 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 14:29 | 9 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | | 21:37 | 21 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E3 | | 14:35 | 20 / 162 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | | 14:57 | 21 / 166 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 15:15 | 4 / 202 |
| |
Long sprint | | 37:01 | 22 / 164 |
| |
Random | 2 | dnf | | | |
2ª copa SR U | 2 | 20:55 | 12 / 106 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | 2 | 13:27 | 4 / 102 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | 2 | 20:58 | 20 / 112 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | 2 | 19:33 | 17 / 121 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | 2 | 13:03 | 15 / 208 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | 31:55 | 25 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | dnf | | | |
Easy Sprint | | 8:39 | 11 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 7:35 | 8 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 7:36 | 9 / 262 |
| |
| 4 | 7:36 | 9 / 262 |
| |
RACE9 | | 43:06 | 4 / 60 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 2 | | 51:13 | 5 / 69 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | 28:43 | 31 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 19:33 | 8 / 189 |
| |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 37:50 | 28 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 35:52 | 5 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 22:09 | 39 / 198 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | dnf | | | |
A run | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | 39:48 | 15 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sekotsuji | | 21:10 | 22 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 27:41 | 22 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | | 16:39 | 19 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 03 | | 48:22 | 23 / 113 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | 11:31 | 31 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 9:25 | 3 / 171 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 3 | | 11:17 | 24 / 139 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 2 | | 4:12 | 24 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 3:51 | 20 / 205 |
| |
| 3 | 3:35 | 8 / 205 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | 11:13 | 31 / 175 |
| |
Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:40 | 11 / 166 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:16 | 17 / 141 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Old OCAD map comp | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 21:30 | 44 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 32:05 | 36 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Blåbærmåsan by night | | 48:31 | 18 / 131 |
| |
Madisonham Brook | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Beaver Lake | | 8:20 | 8 / 127 |
| |
b | | 11:40 | 11 / 106 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 44:23 | 29 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_6 | | 34:19 | 8 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12J_4 | | 25:28 | 4 / 57 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | 20:39 | 6 / 68 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_2 | | 22:54 | 2 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_1 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | 16:09 | 45 / 190 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 17:44 | 23 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 16:49 | 8 / 206 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bohemia cup | | 31:33 | 9 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 27:49 | 3 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 21:33 | 36 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 13:40 | 15 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | 29:13 | 12 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 14:05 | 24 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 19:31 | 32 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 20:25 | 12 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 36:39 | 32 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Long-night | | 53:23 | 36 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 10:23 | 17 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:01 | 28 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 26:11 | 26 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
TREINO 7 (6) | | 43:32 | 19 / 96 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | 37:02 | 29 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 37:13 | 12 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:31 | 9 / 195 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:23 | 16 / 175 |
| |
Woc-05 long distance | | 103:19 | 18 / 93 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 38:28 | 42 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 27:25 | 36 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 47:35 | 21 / 102 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_3b | | 31:50 | 10 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | 24:06 | 2 / 51 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_1b | | 17:03 | 1 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_6 | | 21:59 | 6 / 46 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | 25:08 | 2 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_4 | | 28:22 | 8 / 55 |
| |
+CFEB 12I_3 | | 33:24 | 3 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 14:08 | 51 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 21:25 | 23 / 213 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 29:48 | 19 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:53 | 15 / 112 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 10:04 | 39 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 7:50 | 34 / 384 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 27:04 | 26 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E22 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:38 | 26 / 275 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 7:57 | 14 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | dnf | | | |
VAI E VOLTA | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 12:06 | 20 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 29:56 | 16 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | dnf | | | |
THA KLINGN | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 21:50 | 28 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 40:12 | 47 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | 18:45 | 8 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 15:58 | 39 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 23:42 | 24 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 21:23 | 31 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 39:25 | 12 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 6:44 | 14 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 6:50 | 24 / 153 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:37 | 41 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 19:48 | 53 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | 21:23 | 11 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_2 | | 25:14 | 3 / 64 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_1 | | 24:48 | 6 / 88 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 48:53 | 32 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 2 | | dnf | | | |
RandomCup Comp: 1 | | dnf | | | |
1stComp | | 4:01 | 18 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 3:21 | 31 / 182 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | dnf | | | |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:22 | 45 / 296 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 7:52 | 20 / 243 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | dnf | | | |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 15:29 | 19 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 14:58 | 13 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
stibe sprint 1 | | 15:27 | 11 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:13 | 16 / 239 |
| |
| 3 | 15:07 | 4 / 239 |
| |
| 4 | 15:07 | 4 / 239 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 39:17 | 25 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 14:11 | 39 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | 2 | 38:42 | 16 / 117 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_1 | | dnf | | | |
LONG OK ELITE | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Baba | 2 | 10:46 | 6 / 123 |
| |
SNOW RUNNING | 2 | 25:05 | 11 / 99 |
| |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 23:06 | 18 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 7:55 | 26 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 19:25 | 32 / 127 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] D1- Alewifeham | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 21:10 | 41 / 132 |
| |
Marce Cup | | 27:10 | 31 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | 28:59 | 38 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 29:11 | 34 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | 18:47 | 23 / 126 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Montefallonio | | 21:57 | 44 / 148 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 13:41 | 20 / 189 |
| |
| 2 | 14:04 | 44 / 274 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | 2 | 8:40 | 42 / 332 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 25:08 | 37 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 23:13 | 51 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 13:47 | 40 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 22:54 | 43 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 22:28 | 19 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 19:38 | 55 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 17:42 | 47 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | 42:16 | 17 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 13:20 | 22 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 42:29 | 28 / 143 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 13:11 | 47 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 42:21 | 25 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | 2 | 10:14 | 20 / 231 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 19:51 | 67 / 203 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 19:36 | 27 / 172 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 21:09 | 58 / 212 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 26:00 | 33 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 18:32 | 13 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dzikie Weze | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 19:01 | 34 / 207 |
| |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | | dnf | | | |
°Rhabdogloea | | 48:10 | 23 / 74 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | dnf | | | |
Bradbury's Race | | 30:23 | 104 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 20:11 | 17 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 32:35 | 72 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 26:34 | 22 / 316 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 21:25 | 35 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 23:32 | 40 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 21:33 | 7 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 27:08 | 62 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:06 | 49 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | 63:18 | 22 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | 32:33 | 12 / 87 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 20:55 | 46 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 16:02 | 33 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 24:25 | 12 / 190 |
| |
°Lembadion | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:26 | 6 / 60 |
| |
+Cupelopagis | | 34:21 | 14 / 67 |
| |
°Habrotrocha | | 24:05 | 6 / 72 |
| |
°Dissotrocha | | 27:56 | 12 / 77 |
| |
| 2 | 30:49 | 23 / 87 |
| |
Sathrophilus2 | | 39:18 | 13 / 73 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 41:41 | 33 / 195 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 38:35 | 36 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 23:45 | 56 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 16:31 | 46 / 239 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik E2 | | 12:02 | 28 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 36:24 | 32 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 34:31 | 26 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik sprint | | 10:12 | 40 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 9:08 | 28 / 372 |
| |
| 3 | 9:09 | 31 / 372 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
GMOK advent calendar race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:29 | 51 / 263 |
| |
Cansiglio by night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 10:39 | 24 / 167 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | | dnf | | | |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 5:21 | 26 / 168 |
| |
TEST | | 5:11 | 24 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 4:50 | 19 / 238 |
| |
| 3 | 5:08 | 55 / 238 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 23:39 | 27 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 22:33 | 25 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 22:08 | 24 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Long Championships | | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 16:02 | 39 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke | | 14:26 | 46 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:55 | 45 / 240 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 13:48 | 23 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 13:27 | 9 / 357 |
| |
| 3 | 13:36 | 16 / 357 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 13:28 | 10 / 357 |
| |
| 6 | 13:22 | 1 / 357 |
| |
| 7 | 13:25 | 5 / 357 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 29:58 | 34 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 49:21 | 26 / 107 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
North Canobieton Township | | dnf | | | |
Hardcore Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 23:16 | 18 / 177 |
| |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | 32:13 | 38 / 159 |
| |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 34:53 | 42 / 133 |
| |
RND by D.Atkin | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Middle | | 25:37 | 20 / 130 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 15:45 | 46 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 41:31 | 23 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mo middle | | 20:10 | 26 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 27:24 | 45 / 181 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 20:32 | 34 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Random place day 2 middle | | 25:58 | 38 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 27:37 | 24 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | dnf | | | |
San Pippo | | 29:34 | 34 / 147 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:41 | 43 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 10:23 | 27 / 228 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 15:46 | 54 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 14:36 | 19 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 34:25 | 20 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 27:51 | 38 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 33:32 | 24 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Schiltwald3 | | 21:59 | 30 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 21:21 | 30 / 155 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 22:20 | 15 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 22:27 | 24 / 193 |
| |
| 3 | 22:17 | 17 / 193 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 8:46 | 59 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | dnf | | | |
Schiltwald | | dnf | | | |
CekyPank Orienteering | | 29:31 | 34 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 24:37 | 1 / 139 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | dnf | | | |
quickmademap | | 21:15 | 41 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 20:01 | 29 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | 58:13 | 26 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 17:01 | 75 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 14:58 | 40 / 282 |
| |
| 3 | 15:01 | 41 / 282 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 11:21 | 37 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 43:18 | 40 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 26:43 | 40 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 28:54 | 61 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 32:42 | 23 / 119 |
| |
| 2 | 32:35 | 35 / 158 |
| |
| 3 | 32:32 | 33 / 158 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 21:12 | 24 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 28:56 | 52 / 188 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 41:02 | 20 / 91 |
| |
| 2 | 35:25 | 9 / 108 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 22:00 | 41 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 18:25 | 23 / 155 |
| |
| 3 | 17:19 | 15 / 155 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 32:19 | 33 / 174 |
| |
Glunte | | 34:13 | 21 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | 32:16 | 25 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | 28:58 | 12 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Crimea | | 24:34 | 22 / 117 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 23:53 | 23 / 154 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:04 | 35 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 1:02 | 179 / 558 |
| |
| 3 | 0:55 | 40 / 558 |
| |
| 4 | 0:55 | 40 / 558 |
| |
| 5 | 0:55 | 40 / 558 |
| |
| 6 | 0:56 | 59 / 558 |
| |
| 7 | 0:56 | 59 / 558 |
| |
| 8 | 0:55 | 40 / 558 |
| |
| 9 | 1:10 | 336 / 558 |
| |
| 10 | 0:57 | 82 / 558 |
| |
| 11 | 0:56 | 59 / 558 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 22:36 | 24 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 22:02 | 18 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 21:50 | 9 / 313 |
| |
| 4 | 21:48 | 6 / 313 |
| |
| 5 | 21:56 | 13 / 313 |
| |
| 6 | 22:02 | 18 / 313 |
| |
| 7 | 21:53 | 11 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 20:33 | 10 / 134 |
| |
| 2 | 21:00 | 26 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | dnf | | | |
Kaoz | | 21:37 | 12 / 97 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 19:07 | 24 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 7:39 | 12 / 228 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 6:00 | 21 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 6:17 | 57 / 341 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Forrest Sprint | | 11:49 | 27 / 178 |
| |
Longue cost | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 26:17 | 15 / 161 |
| |
Blue-cost | | dnf | | | |
East-cost | | 25:46 | 21 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 22:47 | 18 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | 2 | 12:41 | 15 / 320 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 35:50 | 23 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 28:07 | 23 / 171 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | 2 | 21:24 | 60 / 299 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | 2 | 43:02 | 54 / 238 |
| |