Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Carwell's Labyrinth SW, intro | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Haukilampi 2 intro | | 33:46 | 32 / 149 |
| |
Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | | 36:35 | 22 / 165 |
| |
ME22, Mirkwood middle | | dnf | | | |
LIVE #500 | | 24:46 | 28 / 146 |
| |
Flashback #300 | | 12:10 | 6 / 128 |
| |
Flashback #100 | | 13:10 | 56 / 169 |
| |
Flashback #1 | | 15:06 | 34 / 169 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty IV 2 | | 17:20 | 14 / 65 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty III | | 14:24 | 16 / 71 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty II 2 | | 11:15 | 13 / 74 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty IV | | 14:40 | 2 / 75 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty II | | 17:02 | 20 / 98 |
| |
Fantasymap Difficulty I | | 7:40 | 5 / 172 |
| |
Home sprint | | 16:14 | 16 / 192 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 31:36 | 109 / 241 |
| |
Armboth middle | | dnf | | | |
Örtjärnsklitten | | dnf | | | |
Hassel South - Middle | | 40:05 | 30 / 179 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | | 20:10 | 60 / 195 |
| |
Urberga - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Platte Center, Middle 2 | | 36:54 | 40 / 184 |
| |
Platte Center, Middle | | 34:24 | 43 / 213 |
| |
Dalegarth W, middle 2 | | 37:31 | 49 / 189 |
| |
Circle City Christmas night | | 31:45 | 29 / 183 |
| |
Swedish middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 6, long training | | 19:20 | 40 / 150 |
| |
Kitluv Revir 2/2 | | dnf | | | |
Kitluv Revir 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 3, middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Middle Earth 2, middle training | | 14:48 | 32 / 219 |
| |
Korong Spur Middle | | 35:45 | 108 / 224 |
| |
Pedrogao (1) | | dnf | | | |
Korong Spur Intro | | 11:30 | 32 / 260 |
| |
Kauppi 3.2 middle | | 40:12 | 84 / 196 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 15 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | dnf | | | |
Askham 2 - easy course | | 17:15 | 80 / 207 |
| |
Askham 1 | | dnf | | | |
Osso da Baleia 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 30:15 | 108 / 265 |
| |
Short fast course | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | 17:42 | 61 / 301 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 14 | | dnf | | | |
Kauppi 3.1 | | 48:41 | 60 / 154 |
| |
Brügg Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 13 | | 74:25 | 71 / 159 |
| |
Wubba lubba dub dub 1 | | 39:13 | 61 / 209 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | | 58:07 | 177 / 341 |
| |
Svata Anna, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Short | | dnf | | | |
Svata Anna, Short | | 14:28 | 117 / 238 |
| |
gsdivoc21 (7) | | 50:48 | 83 / 151 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | | 22:40 | 73 / 346 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 12 | | 35:19 | 74 / 178 |
| |
Fantasy Cup, Stage 11 | | 51:00 | 68 / 188 |
| |
West Cumberland | | 42:30 | 43 / 163 |
| |
Växjö OK middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E19 | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2 long | | 72:17 | 41 / 155 |
| |
Vähäjärvi middle 1 | | 37:38 | 36 / 197 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E18 | | 38:33 | 31 / 224 |
| |
Erskine 2 | | 15:24 | 52 / 157 |
| |
Erskine 1 | | 13:35 | 5 / 208 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Final | | 21:16 | 6 / 171 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat C | | 7:16 | 26 / 161 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat B | | 6:33 | 43 / 164 |
| |
Knock-Out Sprint, Heat A | | 7:36 | 45 / 192 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Sprint | | 11:44 | 37 / 183 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Long | | 59:56 | 47 / 135 |
| |
Hofwald, Long | | 50:20 | 60 / 154 |
| |
Hofwald, Short | | 6:49 | 18 / 223 |
| |
Hansta West, Night | | 49:48 | 38 / 112 |
| |
Col de la Chau - Middle (3?) | | 39:56 | 31 / 191 |
| |
Ghosttown | | 20:58 | 48 / 166 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 4 | | 24:49 | 32 / 165 |
| |
Kalkleiten Middle 3 | | 21:21 | 35 / 168 |
| |
Kalkleiten, Middle 2 | | 25:03 | 50 / 172 |
| |
[NEW] Kalkleiten, Middle | 2 | 30:12 | 106 / 239 |
| |
Forest Umbra, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Holdhusfjell - Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Hansta West, middle | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E17 | | dnf | | | |
[CFWC2020]Round8-Training | 2 | 13:40 | 87 / 545 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | 2 | dnf | | | |
Polish Championships Middle | | 33:28 | 123 / 291 |
| |
Polish Sprint Championships | | 23:31 | 57 / 309 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | dnf | | | |
Platabek | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät | | dnf | | | |
Västersjön, middle | | 26:01 | 147 / 309 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 10:21 | 24 / 396 |
| |
Fusine refurbished <10min | | 23:31 | 137 / 346 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 35:11 | 41 / 249 |
| |
Oronmylly West Long | | 60:05 | 61 / 193 |
| |
Old Summer Palace [Test] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:56 | 105 / 403 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 49:09 | 129 / 257 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 34:59 | 44 / 360 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 34:10 | 230 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 27:57 | 108 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 24:12 | 76 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 30:29 | 114 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 25:26 | 56 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 52:38 | 222 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 45:19 | 182 / 378 |
| |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 34:01 | 88 / 300 |
| |
Bran, Miidle 1 | | dnf | | | |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 19:21 | 85 / 444 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 3 | 2 | 35:46 | 60 / 206 |
| |
color maps recycled - E3 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E2 | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama South-West middle | | 39:09 | 42 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 20:38 | 28 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | 32:14 | 14 / 95 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | | 23:59 | 24 / 143 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 37:31 | 39 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 84:48 | 39 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 24:32 | 55 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 53:53 | 30 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 26:43 | 16 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 18:47 | 27 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 25:04 | 66 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 50:51 | 24 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 25:41 | 27 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 26:12 | 12 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | dnf | | | |
Halseboda|Long Night | | dnf | | | |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 43:50 | 45 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 12:53 | 29 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 27:20 | 42 / 183 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 22:49 | 45 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 43:13 | 52 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 19:55 | 45 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tumba umba | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | 2 | 22:12 | 43 / 180 |
| |
Siitama sprint | 2 | 17:19 | 63 / 220 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | 2 | 38:09 | 35 / 230 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | 2 | 19:04 | 74 / 260 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | 2 | 44:42 | 71 / 166 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tobelbad, Middle | 2 | 28:37 | 76 / 205 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | 2 | 36:12 | 105 / 279 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kangaskylä Sprint | | 28:23 | 76 / 129 |
| |
[AutumnCup] La Pile, E10 | | 20:58 | 91 / 234 |
| |
Under 10? | | 12:24 | 55 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 12:31 | 31 / 220 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 29:36 | 87 / 181 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 10:25 | 11 / 206 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 16:16 | 43 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 24:31 | 97 / 248 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | 17:38 | 26 / 202 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 21:53 | 28 / 198 |
| |
Filler | | 31:26 | 38 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 14:22 | 30 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 19:59 | 41 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 39:08 | 55 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 25:06 | 80 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 11:17 | 30 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:19 | 44 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 29:04 | 50 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 28:52 | 27 / 199 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 34:29 | 1 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 57:26 | 30 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 34:23 | 22 / 180 |
| |
TREINO 5 | | 27:04 | 32 / 105 |
| |
TREINO 4 | | 47:09 | 18 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 24:46 | 53 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 14:48 | 63 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 22:08 | 34 / 213 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | 26:54 | 25 / 215 |
| |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 29:24 | 32 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 10:38 | 52 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 17:42 | 21 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E7, Night | | 32:13 | 29 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 12:57 | 36 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 23:08 | 40 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 20:21 | 7 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 37:38 | 20 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 14:44 | 8 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 23:40 | 21 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 21:07 | 29 / 206 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 6:53 | 22 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 19:53 | 33 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 11:57 | 53 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 23:40 | 91 / 218 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | 48:29 | 30 / 183 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 17:45 | 17 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 8:50 | 18 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
SLAVIERO | | 35:56 | 32 / 122 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 14:48 | 10 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 29:47 | 40 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 16:18 | 16 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 24:39 | 28 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:19 | 14 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | 87:02 | 36 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 41:53 | 41 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 15:24 | 57 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | 20:14 | 49 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 14:45 | 36 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 24:56 | 50 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | 2 | 11:04 | 131 / 332 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 39:03 | 48 / 109 |
| |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | 2 | 23:23 | 37 / 223 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | 2 | 16:31 | 99 / 295 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 17:26 | 62 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 27:58 | 50 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 14:54 | 53 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 23:08 | 26 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 27:42 | 64 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 21:16 | 41 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 14:04 | 43 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 44:59 | 82 / 229 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | 29:39 | 68 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 19:07 | 52 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 42:50 | 47 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 42:32 | 28 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 17:14 | 31 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 31:42 | 36 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 31:23 | 28 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 21:40 | 49 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 10:19 | 16 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 40:22 | 38 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 17:29 | 44 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 18:03 | 99 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 55:53 | 30 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 15:59 | 34 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 22:49 | 50 / 195 |
| |
Arcinazzo | 2 | 55:05 | 53 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 17:29 | 57 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzena | | 33:44 | 37 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | 35:19 | 34 / 182 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | 13:20 | 16 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 12:38 | 41 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | 27:40 | 20 / 106 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 33:17 | 48 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 36:31 | 50 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 17:21 | 20 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 27:42 | 38 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | | 17:09 | 33 / 184 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 51:45 | 57 / 197 |
| |
Raven`s Cleavage | 2 | 35:36 | 8 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 38:06 | 29 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 22:53 | 41 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 36:35 | 61 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 23:04 | 36 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 18:19 | 10 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 7:31 | 10 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 24:30 | 26 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 35:19 | 94 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 31:14 | 39 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 17:25 | 33 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 26:19 | 28 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 33:27 | 71 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 44:28 | 65 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 13:07 | 38 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 26:56 | 48 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 30:29 | 149 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 15:41 | 48 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 24:17 | 42 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 11:33 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 13:54 | 22 / 172 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 25:06 | 25 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 14:09 | 26 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 39:35 | 49 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 23:56 | 18 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 44:03 | 66 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 20:50 | 7 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | 28:56 | 24 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 23:58 | 16 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 50:45 | 25 / 130 |
| |
Remake Steinbruch | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 13:06 | 7 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 20:57 | 34 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 63:41 | 56 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 22:36 | 18 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 18:45 | 75 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 26:09 | 24 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 22:00 | 103 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 17:55 | 30 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 18:51 | 19 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 20:19 | 60 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 20:31 | 50 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 31:27 | 24 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | 27:12 | 44 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 21:58 | 58 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 19:24 | 14 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | 2 | 33:22 | 10 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 36:04 | 26 / 169 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 20:34 | 68 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 20:47 | 89 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 21:46 | 37 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 19:10 | 20 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 29:33 | 48 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 16:36 | 4 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 22:30 | 20 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | 49:12 | 36 / 150 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 22:30 | 11 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 22:27 | 11 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 6 realnight | | 39:07 | 24 / 87 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 17:13 | 12 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 14:12 | 8 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | | dnf | | | |
Christmas Special | | 71:24 | 21 / 178 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 24:32 | 14 / 190 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | 43:14 | 22 / 148 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 17:36 | 36 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 10:32 | 75 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 37:03 | 20 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 27:56 | 118 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 14:37 | 7 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 12:06 | 33 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 32:11 | 9 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 9:31 | 23 / 240 |
| |
| 2 | 8:37 | 7 / 372 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 29:46 | 18 / 199 |
| |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Relocation @Surebridge | | dnf | | | |
TEST | | 5:04 | 17 / 144 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 22:15 | 13 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | 24:58 | 48 / 184 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 15:04 | 18 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 13:02 | 15 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 13:49 | 25 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Ski-o Ural map !!!! | | 31:01 | 43 / 147 |
| |
[SKI-0] Carlo Magno | | 50:49 | 30 / 107 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 23:39 | 24 / 177 |
| |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | 26:24 | 22 / 159 |
| |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 31:56 | 5 / 133 |
| |
Crni Graben Middle | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 14:12 | 23 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 38:10 | 13 / 163 |
| |
Mo middle | | 19:17 | 17 / 145 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 26:01 | 15 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 29:29 | 85 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 25:13 | 30 / 137 |
| |
San Pippo 2 | | 25:57 | 11 / 110 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 28:30 | 22 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | 29:08 | 33 / 147 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:09 | 1 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 12:41 | 4 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | 57:03 | 17 / 101 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 19:42 | 19 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 15:26 | 30 / 138 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | | 38:47 | 45 / 155 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 26:26 | 35 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 36:07 | 39 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 29:33 | 73 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 22:05 | 8 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 8:07 | 13 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | 23:39 | 31 / 108 |
| |
Schiltwald | | 29:16 | 34 / 138 |
| |
CekyPank Orienteering | | 28:04 | 26 / 112 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 28:21 | 22 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 19:40 | 21 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 60:38 | 35 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 14:34 | 16 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 10:29 | 13 / 249 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 42:27 | 34 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 24:27 | 16 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 22:00 | 14 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 34:52 | 40 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 21:14 | 25 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 27:54 | 40 / 188 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 47:08 | 29 / 91 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 16:50 | 7 / 127 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 29:33 | 11 / 174 |
| |
Glunte | | 37:20 | 32 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | 33:44 | 30 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 24:16 | 11 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 37:20 | 47 / 249 |
| |
Crimea | | 29:16 | 50 / 117 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:11 | 83 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 1:09 | 317 / 558 |
| |
| 3 | 1:01 | 164 / 558 |
| |
| 4 | 0:58 | 100 / 558 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 23:09 | 52 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 22:31 | 50 / 313 |
| |
| 3 | 21:52 | 10 / 313 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 26:54 | 30 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 22:00 | 36 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | 2 | 62:24 | 27 / 165 |
| |
| 3 | 56:31 | 6 / 165 |
| |
Kaoz | | 36:36 | 54 / 97 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 18:57 | 22 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 8:27 | 25 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 7:25 | 7 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 10:32 | 121 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 6:11 | 49 / 341 |
| |
| 3 | 5:11 | 2 / 341 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Forrest Sprint | | 12:03 | 38 / 178 |
| |
Longue cost | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 36:00 | 52 / 161 |
| |
Blue-cost | | 27:25 | 19 / 109 |
| |
East-cost | | 25:27 | 13 / 125 |
| |
°Ophryglena | | 54:49 | 13 / 59 |
| |
°Pusillus | | 54:24 | 41 / 63 |
| |
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus | | 45:16 | 27 / 60 |
| |
°Uronema | | 63:15 | 28 / 62 |
| |
°Trichodina | | 56:05 | 11 / 71 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 48:56 | 55 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 28:27 | 91 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 18:23 | 97 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 38:35 | 48 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 36:16 | 67 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 34:23 | 28 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 29:38 | 86 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 22:57 | 28 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | 2 | 46:01 | 77 / 238 |
| |
Climb WC | 2 | 21:46 | 55 / 208 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
austria | 2 | 10:00 | 34 / 171 |
| |
Test Day5 | 2 | 31:32 | 15 / 57 |
| |
Test Day4 | 2 | 30:02 | 22 / 56 |
| |
Test Day3 | 2 | 21:56 | 4 / 66 |
| |
Test Day2 | 2 | 22:58 | 36 / 82 |
| |
Test Day1 | 2 | 15:07 | 68 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | 2 | 22:20 | 73 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | 2 | 14:03 | 15 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | 2 | 22:02 | 77 / 315 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E7 | 2 | 21:47 | 54 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | 2 | 26:34 | 86 / 178 |
| |