Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - Night | | 37:22 | 34 / 76 |
| |
Insane - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Rödberget E3 | | dnf | | | |
Stenatjärnarna 2 | | 40:42 | 46 / 110 |
| |
Cow lake, day 2 | | 35:16 | 56 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge forestsprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:48 | 81 / 183 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | | 28:51 | 53 / 119 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | 27:56 | 50 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 30:59 | 79 / 185 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 39:21 | 70 / 115 |
| |
Alol' race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:38 | 45 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | dnf | | | |
test | | 35:26 | 55 / 107 |
| |
| | 12:36 | 31 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 15:59 | 112 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 27:50 | 73 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Long | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 28:30 | 69 / 168 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, long | | 49:47 | 53 / 174 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 16:24 | 49 / 203 |
| |
(OCADCrazyTown2 | | 44:58 | 49 / 95 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 19:48 | 73 / 208 |
| |
Samobor open - night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Prépoulain, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 17:27 | 118 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:52 | 130 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | 19:08 | 82 / 247 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, night | | dnf | | | |
Forest Sprint | | 13:54 | 86 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 16:26 | 94 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 14:58 | 123 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 16:22 | 98 / 206 |
| |
SANTA MARIA 2 | | 33:55 | 56 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 29:39 | 28 / 170 |
| |
SANTA MARIA | | dnf | | | |
3ª COPA SR | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 33:03 | 102 / 232 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 24:07 | 82 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 24:51 | 105 / 209 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | 20:15 | 82 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 15:49 | 73 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 28:11 | 80 / 123 |
| |
Night4fun | | 17:22 | 52 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, long | | 67:38 | 56 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 52:14 | 102 / 215 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Middle 11 | | dnf | | | |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Monte Amiata | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 25:00 | 81 / 223 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | dnf | | | |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 28:04 | 80 / 154 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 31:45 | 91 / 182 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 26:30 | 67 / 116 |
| |
Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 10:08 | 68 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 44:10 | 51 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 49:25 | 104 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | dnf | | | |
Holt | | 25:27 | 138 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 14:11 | 80 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 11:34 | 22 / 259 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 48:05 | 68 / 144 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | dnf | | | |
GMOK advent calendar race | | 35:53 | 57 / 199 |
| |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | 32:38 | 77 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | dnf | | | |
Rokke | | 22:13 | 117 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 15:58 | 129 / 253 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | 85:35 | 46 / 116 |
| |
Hardcore Pointless | | dnf | | | |
STB Fantasy | | 52:22 | 58 / 163 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | dnf | | | |
Random place day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
San Pippo 2 | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | dnf | | | |
San Pippo | | dnf | | | |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 11:05 | 65 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 17:49 | 71 / 177 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | dnf | | | |
Old modified Rocad | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Middle | | 39:07 | 48 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 31:17 | 77 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 25:16 | 50 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:44 | 115 / 269 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | dnf | | | |
Schiltwald | | dnf | | | |
CekyPank Orienteering | | 32:00 | 41 / 112 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 40:24 | 78 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | 27:26 | 92 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 59:53 | 32 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (bad runnability) | | 64:21 | 35 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 17:24 | 81 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:38 | 117 / 365 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | 30:51 | 65 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 46:26 | 78 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 21:43 | 33 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 31:26 | 68 / 188 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | 64:22 | 45 / 98 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 66:35 | 52 / 91 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | dnf | | | |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 39:40 | 76 / 174 |
| |
Glunte | | 39:56 | 40 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | 38:53 | 42 / 127 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Crimea | | dnf | | | |
Waste of time | | 1:14 | 98 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 24:35 | 89 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | dnf | | | |
Kaoz | | dnf | | | |
norwegian o-holidays | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 11:41 | 82 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | dnf | | | |
(rnd) Four seasons | | dnf | | | |
Forrest Sprint | | 12:58 | 69 / 178 |
| |
Longue cost | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 24:44 | 10 / 161 |
| |
Blue-cost | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:43 | 46 / 124 |
| |
East-cost | | 27:20 | 43 / 125 |
| |
°Ophryglena | | 75:41 | 33 / 59 |
| |
°Pusillus | | dnf | | | |
°Chondrocladia lampadiglobus | | dnf | | | |
°Uronema | | 58:50 | 25 / 62 |
| |
°Trichodina | | 62:16 | 31 / 71 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 42:30 | 17 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 17:20 | 89 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 12:42 | 16 / 320 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 45:43 | 84 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 26:58 | 13 / 171 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 41:02 | 77 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 18:18 | 4 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | 2 | dnf | | | |
°Pyxidiella | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 36:57 | 33 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | 19:29 | 20 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Test Day3 | 2 | dnf | | | |