Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Blumau, Middle 2 | 2 | 40:13 | 89 / 185 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E15 Vargatsjärn | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 21:51 | 92 / 225 |
| |
Aussie Long 2013 map excerpt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
quicky | | 21:07 | 37 / 104 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-3 | | 71:06 | 46 / 98 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015-2 | | 32:28 | 47 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname final | | 39:14 | 48 / 119 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | | 44:18 | 83 / 148 |
| |
°CFEB 13K_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | 29:19 | 47 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 17:22 | 56 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 2 | | 38:52 | 60 / 104 |
| |
[OCAD] Krajna - Middle 1 | | 36:36 | 76 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:02 | 94 / 178 |
| |
| 4 | 20:02 | 94 / 178 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 22:19 | 79 / 164 |
| |
Skidstugan[Middle] | | 27:12 | 70 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Middle | | 28:18 | 83 / 152 |
| |
[ocad]Noname | | 29:42 | 112 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 34:04 | 101 / 185 |
| |
Alol' race. beta 0.2 | | 29:44 | 49 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Alol' race | | 19:39 | 46 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | 27:14 | 92 / 234 |
| |
test | | 33:24 | 52 / 107 |
| |
| | 13:45 | 41 / 108 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Final | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13J_5 | | 44:16 | 35 / 69 |
| |
°CFEB 13J_2 | | dnf | | | |
Kålgårn | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 17:16 | 123 / 233 |
| |
Canada night middle | | 36:03 | 72 / 125 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | 37:23 | 103 / 204 |
| |
Canada | 2 | dnf | | | |
Colomba short 2 | | 19:47 | 71 / 180 |
| |
remake Nort-Skadalen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Foppa remade | | 74:33 | 82 / 140 |
| |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
Crazyisland reremade | 2 | 27:39 | 96 / 209 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | 50:09 | 103 / 154 |
| |
Middle dist. | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | | dnf | | | |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | 2 | 33:30 | 134 / 225 |
| |
middle test course | | 33:12 | 91 / 132 |
| |
Gruvriset | | dnf | | | |
Falu Lasarett | | dnf | | | |
STRANGANA MLBY OL-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
STRANGNAS-MALMBY OL-W1 | | 19:57 | 88 / 127 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 22:20 | 112 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | 19:33 | 146 / 196 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 33:07 | 132 / 175 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 21:03 | 76 / 233 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 30:47 | 102 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | 10:48 | 139 / 217 |
| |
[SummerCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 23:38 | 99 / 212 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | dnf | | | |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | 2 | 64:41 | 123 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 9:53 | 43 / 179 |
| |
les étroitures | | 17:14 | 55 / 137 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:37 | 33 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 29:12 | 92 / 133 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 15:38 | 68 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 15:20 | 74 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | 34:19 | 12 / 135 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 27:10 | 10 / 152 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 23:48 | 3 / 165 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 15:01 | 12 / 215 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 14:05 | 7 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 20:05 | 116 / 251 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | | 13:10 | 66 / 224 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | | 14:24 | 2 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | | 29:06 | 35 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle | | 23:16 | 19 / 171 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(ocad)Pure? | | 39:11 | 88 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 24:47 | 62 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 22:24 | 89 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 39:12 | 115 / 205 |
| |
(ocd) Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 | | 59:49 | 117 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, long | | 63:41 | 99 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | | 39:38 | 148 / 219 |
| |
[RND] - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Olstorp Long | | 55:33 | 102 / 138 |
| |
swe-middle | | 29:48 | 123 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 13:50 | 85 / 223 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_4 | | 32:08 | 47 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_2 | | 43:10 | 43 / 60 |
| |
°CFEB 12M_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 40:08 | 103 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 58:16 | 123 / 175 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 47:55 | 130 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | 37:29 | 140 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | 59:57 | 124 / 204 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 35:30 | 133 / 206 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | 77:59 | 189 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
RND by D.Atkin | | 32:28 | 35 / 69 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 26:14 | 22 / 181 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 34:58 | 59 / 127 |
| |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:36 | 38 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 10:42 | 57 / 228 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 21:37 | 27 / 127 |
| |
Schiltwald2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:29 | 32 / 129 |
| |
Schiltwald | | 27:11 | 28 / 138 |
| |
CekyPank Orienteering | | 26:24 | 15 / 112 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 33:29 | 49 / 156 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:27 | 137 / 365 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Day 2 middle | | 67:35 | 78 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 40:32 | 64 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | 32:00 | 101 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 33:50 | 88 / 188 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | 38:54 | 15 / 91 |
| |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 33:35 | 76 / 127 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 46:38 | 95 / 174 |
| |
Glunte | | 40:32 | 43 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | 52:32 | 65 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 53:23 | 70 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | 50:57 | 80 / 249 |
| |
Crimea | | 20:50 | 2 / 117 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:01 | 17 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 29:19 | 125 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 37:37 | 58 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night | | 23:58 | 55 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 80:28 | 57 / 132 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 21:27 | 58 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 9:55 | 53 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 11:53 | 136 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 69:36 | 58 / 130 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 13:11 | 72 / 178 |
| |
Longue cost | | 101:11 | 43 / 84 |
| |
Blue-cost | | 38:12 | 66 / 109 |
| |
East-cost | | 35:47 | 86 / 125 |
| |
Sandy ground | 2 | 73:45 | 120 / 228 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 31:11 | 105 / 218 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 52:09 | 130 / 283 |
| |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | dnf | | | |
°Epistylis | | 111:36 | 53 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | 2 | 73:39 | 95 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | 162:59 | 49 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | 155:06 | 114 / 476 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:35 | 106 / 265 |
| |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 22:49 | 115 / 218 |
| |
Climb WC | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:35 | 99 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 32:22 | 133 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 64:20 | 225 / 321 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
china golden championship sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
austria | 2 | 13:02 | 89 / 171 |
| |
| 3 | 10:46 | 67 / 171 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | 2 | 34:08 | 33 / 85 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | 2 | 84:06 | 93 / 179 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | 2 | 50:31 | 117 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | 2 | 107:33 | 165 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | 85:12 | 162 / 315 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:32 | 136 / 188 |
| |
Tulluan short | 2 | 25:44 | 164 / 226 |
| |