Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Southern Finland | | 175:31 | 39 / 70 |
| |
[WorldCup2018]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 219:28 | 88 / 143 |
| |
Kyrkoberget middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 97:17 | 121 / 171 |
| |
Dutchman Flats | | 193:27 | 68 / 108 |
| |
CFEB 2018-09-15 | | 241:31 | 31 / 61 |
| |
Kiutvaara short | | 55:52 | 85 / 108 |
| |
Platte, dense one, Middle | | 186:31 | 61 / 97 |
| |
Kynäsberget - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
go | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:23 | 115 / 147 |
| |
The cup 9 | | dnf | | | |
Dalen - Longdistance | | 102:20 | 47 / 72 |
| |
Sarajärvi long | | dnf | | | |
LongLake Model | | dnf | | | |
Sarajärvi middle | | 136:45 | 78 / 120 |
| |
Hofwald, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
5 Days of Dunes | E2 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Hidden meadow Short | | 67:41 | 139 / 165 |
| |
Houtu Middle Distance 2 | | dnf | | | |
Houtu Middle Distance | | 72:07 | 100 / 133 |
| |
MK Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 65:05 | 86 / 158 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 53:08 | 121 / 144 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 115:36 | 108 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 53:45 | 120 / 151 |
| |
Race 399 | | 57:36 | 105 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 69:31 | 172 / 240 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 51:28 | 99 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 110:47 | 111 / 165 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 212:01 | 107 / 151 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 132:01 | 68 / 83 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | 2 | 81:08 | 140 / 223 |
| |
Kalngale 2 | | 113:09 | 54 / 103 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 89:43 | 173 / 279 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 80:37 | 118 / 181 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 33:07 | 125 / 164 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 12:12 | 116 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 51:47 | 85 / 119 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! | | 70:09 | 129 / 183 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 141:12 | 74 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 70:57 | 103 / 129 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 may E3 | | 63:07 | 23 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | | 260:30 | 83 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 58:47 | 151 / 251 |
| |
Harjulinna 3, sprint | | 57:07 | 80 / 122 |
| |
[OTour2015]E23 - Middle | | 77:43 | 92 / 144 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E1-Prologue | | 67:02 | 130 / 180 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #1 | | 167:10 | 76 / 113 |
| |
Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 141:23 | 93 / 120 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 1 | | 231:07 | 67 / 100 |
| |
[OTour2015]E14 - Gyllbergen | | 78:08 | 98 / 165 |
| |
[OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 76:03 | 93 / 183 |
| |
[OTour2015]E9 - Dutchman Flats | | 226:48 | 65 / 82 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 7 | | 55:56 | 95 / 144 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 6 | | 258:42 | 59 / 81 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 5 | | 160:32 | 67 / 106 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (OCAD) - sprint | | 94:50 | 105 / 129 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 4 | | 133:49 | 47 / 86 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 293:56 | 64 / 121 |
| |
Usama-Trophy-race 1 | | 152:50 | 98 / 157 |
| |
Glössbo Sprint | | 62:26 | 112 / 159 |
| |
Glössbo Middle Distance | | 57:48 | 125 / 159 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | 129:26 | 92 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | 276:27 | 42 / 99 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 39:59 | 66 / 100 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 178:24 | 61 / 83 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | 122:14 | 92 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 101:24 | 117 / 142 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 84:13 | 70 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | 247:10 | 62 / 129 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | 123:38 | 58 / 74 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:15 | 91 / 143 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 184:22 | 63 / 90 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 93:47 | 110 / 165 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:05 | 110 / 167 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 181:05 | 111 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 53:02 | 88 / 165 |
| |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 108:47 | 99 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 83:12 | 114 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | dnf | | | |
Seefin Original | | 164:48 | 84 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 75:17 | 96 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 102:14 | 104 / 139 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long | | 144:06 | 84 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 82:10 | 134 / 155 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 64:26 | 102 / 143 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 82:44 | 105 / 136 |
| |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 sep E2 | | 107:40 | 43 / 54 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Avelengo Hafling, middle | | 166:14 | 138 / 189 |
| |
Lavis Buona | | 165:10 | 151 / 178 |
| |
[Long]Santavaara | | 58:27 | 113 / 179 |
| |
Ravai | | 128:09 | 126 / 201 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | 156:16 | 123 / 195 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage1 | | dnf | | | |
gothenbourg long | | 28:06 | 84 / 110 |
| |
EKSJO 3 | | 60:31 | 60 / 82 |
| |
EKSJO 2 | | 127:10 | 83 / 103 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | 84:15 | 138 / 201 |
| |
sprint | | 43:33 | 85 / 116 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 53:36 | 67 / 100 |
| |
EKSJO SMALAND 4 | | 81:17 | 82 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 45:17 | 87 / 126 |
| |
CFEB 13N_6 | | 107:09 | 38 / 48 |
| |
easy | | 26:33 | 91 / 128 |
| |
tuefelskeller-E3 | | 157:23 | 105 / 145 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | 92:15 | 147 / 190 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 67:11 | 98 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
remade SOW-E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 126:46 | 148 / 231 |
| |
| 3 | 110:27 | 147 / 231 |
| |
"Shortdistance" | | 53:43 | 153 / 189 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 3 | | 92:27 | 104 / 135 |
| |
Blumau, Short 2 | | 55:36 | 108 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 47:17 | 115 / 150 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 44:01 | 169 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 41:25 | 141 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 78:34 | 154 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 119:00 | 116 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Geri vakarai CE course 3 | | 139:52 | 63 / 84 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 48:09 | 105 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 22:33 | 126 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | 73:26 | 93 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 150:05 | 137 / 218 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | dnf | | | |
auvergne middle | | 80:36 | 104 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 82:00 | 183 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 35:20 | 180 / 206 |
| |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 66:58 | 163 / 198 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 134:42 | 99 / 150 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 98:56 | 111 / 154 |
| |
Across the maze | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12L_4 | | 88:05 | 48 / 67 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | | dnf | | | |
Catching Features Championships | | dnf | | | |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Siitama | | 122:41 | 155 / 198 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 77:24 | 115 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 66:13 | 167 / 240 |
| |
[Comps4Beginers]Arling- FINAL | | 57:56 | 48 / 76 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Foxford | | 31:58 | 56 / 81 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 10:12 | 90 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | 22:23 | 66 / 115 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 55:31 | 103 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Atractides (200th) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Lebertia | | 116:50 | 50 / 88 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 166:28 | 169 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Middle | | 84:01 | 140 / 179 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 131:52 | 169 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 420:43 | 94 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 119:32 | 188 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 41:12 | 158 / 262 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 119:35 | 128 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 25:10 | 157 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 170:04 | 104 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 39:40 | 130 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 103:51 | 172 / 278 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 108:32 | 144 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 159:01 | 116 / 177 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 64:58 | 184 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | 121:22 | 129 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 145:34 | 156 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 60:27 | 211 / 294 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | 2 | 29:26 | 272 / 372 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | 2 | 164:58 | 173 / 263 |
| |
Rokke | | 86:30 | 153 / 191 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 34:04 | 210 / 253 |
| |
Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun night (right) | | 92:19 | 73 / 119 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 33:51 | 136 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 22:09 | 163 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 273:58 | 69 / 130 |
| |
East-cost | | 62:17 | 104 / 125 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 70:25 | 158 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 95:04 | 170 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 158:37 | 140 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | 315:56 | 122 / 171 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
An test map | | 81:13 | 75 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:49 | 197 / 237 |
| |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 37:39 | 124 / 150 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 83:34 | 153 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 546:07 | 90 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön | | 98:44 | 143 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |