Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Hemossen3.5m | | 30:52 | 57 / 145 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 24:04 | 48 / 152 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 18:42 | 47 / 171 |
| |
Bran Middle 4 | | 30:07 | 58 / 136 |
| |
Bollnäs 3 days E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 36:38 | 26 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | 28:31 | 71 / 195 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 19:32 | 131 / 234 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 19:44 | 63 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 28:03 | 74 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 21:45 | 45 / 156 |
| |
SR O Meeting 12 | | 16:36 | 25 / 61 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 15:30 | 53 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:52 | 49 / 171 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 9:16 | 53 / 140 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 19:07 | 61 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Test | | 11:06 | 43 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | dnf | | | |
LABY.land 2 | | 12:33 | 55 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 12:10 | 26 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 41:34 | 78 / 213 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 14:18 | 40 / 201 |
| |
one leg wonder mtbo | | 22:55 | 43 / 86 |
| |
Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
K | | 31:09 | 46 / 83 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | dnf | | | |
barcelonne sprint(2) | | 9:30 | 23 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 11:51 | 41 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 18:57 | 50 / 128 |
| |
barcelonne middle | | 25:05 | 9 / 85 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 16:46 | 55 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 15:40 | 51 / 190 |
| |
Noule Sprint | | 151:11 | 1 / 60 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 7:55 | 38 / 191 |
| |
Calbay 2-Days E1 | | 47:34 | 12 / 66 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 32:15 | 55 / 173 |
| |
herbouilly north | | 16:26 | 32 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 23:32 | 54 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 12:50 | 42 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 23:35 | 44 / 160 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 62:12 | 35 / 132 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 24:44 | 63 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 33:43 | 32 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 28:21 | 34 / 109 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 9:33 | 48 / 89 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E6 | | 39:28 | 30 / 96 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 13:01 | 91 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 20:10 | 47 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 11:43 | 49 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 26:45 | 38 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 17:14 | 38 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 17:47 | 56 / 195 |
| |
les étroitures | | 13:41 | 10 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 22:07 | 51 / 181 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 12:30 | 34 / 117 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:05 | 39 / 185 |
| |
Nittedal beginner | | 2:36 | 50 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Sprint E2 | | 16:12 | 55 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:55 | 91 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 24:16 | 112 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 23:10 | 52 / 133 |
| |
Tjuka brek long | | dnf | | | |
Bot fiena E1 | | 15:56 | 25 / 94 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 15:34 | 65 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 22:08 | 58 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | 20:42 | 32 / 105 |
| |
herbouilly nord sprint | 2 | 16:08 | 26 / 152 |
| |
Bare rock short | | 22:29 | 87 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 27:12 | 82 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E2 | | 33:05 | 65 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD) Cavedine Night E2 | | 16:50 | 58 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 32:39 | 66 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Cup E1 | | 22:11 | 56 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 27:53 | 45 / 159 |
| |
Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | | 17:49 | 75 / 227 |
| |
Altopiano dell'Argentario Middle | | 24:31 | 63 / 209 |
| |
Merry Christmas ! | | 26:36 | 13 / 180 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short 2 | | 17:33 | 69 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | 21:35 | 66 / 252 |
| |
[OCAD]Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lago Santo | | 27:54 | 73 / 181 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 22:25 | 93 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]Lago Santo Middle | | 27:16 | 53 / 182 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | 20:17 | 54 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 20:03 | 62 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | | 26:01 | 45 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle 2 | | 32:00 | 40 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle | | 24:23 | 58 / 173 |
| |
Under 10? | | 13:39 | 73 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | 14:07 | 82 / 220 |
| |
Hardsc-O-re | | dnf | | | |
Lug gnidava | | 10:53 | 41 / 140 |
| |
Torrao do Lameiro: O-Portugal | | 43:42 | 38 / 169 |
| |
Test | | 21:36 | 13 / 105 |
| |
GS2012 3 | | 17:10 | 41 / 131 |
| |
Alpine Middle 2 | | 24:59 | 43 / 181 |
| |
Ski- Tomsk | | 15:56 | 40 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Test | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12Q 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 73:49 | 78 / 185 |
| |
Plitvice Lakes middle | | 44:26 | 75 / 183 |
| |
Ravshan | | dnf | | | |
test | | 18:33 | 70 / 212 |
| |
Alpine Middle | | 34:45 | 54 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 51:00 | 55 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | dnf | | | |
fast Ski-O | | 2:24 | 87 / 154 |
| |
(OCAD)KarpCity | | dnf | | | |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 26:27 | 79 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 16:17 | 108 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 15:59 | 81 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 15:46 | 64 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 17:04 | 107 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 16:04 | 119 / 249 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 23:23 | 114 / 212 |
| |
[ocad] parc sprint | | dnf | | | |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 41:51 | 173 / 218 |
| |
colline2middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 21:09 | 98 / 278 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 11:46 | 87 / 206 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | 63:50 | 45 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 22:47 | 88 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | 69:16 | 82 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 35:27 | 117 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 19:48 | 79 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | | 58:28 | 61 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 18:59 | 134 / 258 |
| |
Våxmossen Middle #4 | | 36:09 | 54 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Sprint #3 | | 24:51 | 48 / 154 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön nightsprint #2 | | 28:28 | 51 / 111 |
| |
[ocad]Hemsjön Sprint #1 | | 18:29 | 63 / 176 |
| |
NORT E2 middle | | 23:41 | 75 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 27:14 | 61 / 159 |
| |
czech middle | | 38:16 | 131 / 212 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | | 147:41 | 96 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 16:38 | 107 / 222 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:38 | 145 / 215 |
| |
Test | | 15:13 | 74 / 175 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 16:14 | 94 / 206 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint | | 21:27 | 52 / 169 |
| |
Kunming short Sprint | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | 15:45 | 37 / 158 |
| |
Ingalunda 2-days E1 | | 21:36 | 60 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 35:45 | 149 / 217 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_6 | | 28:44 | 33 / 66 |
| |
°CFEB 12K_5 | | 21:22 | 23 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 16:20 | 93 / 199 |
| |
Night4fun | | 18:23 | 62 / 127 |
| |
2ª copa SR U | | 28:08 | 36 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR P | | 14:03 | 21 / 85 |
| |
2ª copa SR F | | 22:06 | 21 / 86 |
| |
1ª copa Sr U | | 23:57 | 44 / 92 |
| |
1ª copa SR P | | 18:01 | 56 / 129 |
| |
1ª copa SR F | | 14:27 | 38 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | | 31:21 | 97 / 163 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 10:42 | 42 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:05 | 46 / 141 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 24:01 | 56 / 153 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:06 | 56 / 162 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 20:51 | 52 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 7:51 | 81 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 16:45 | 77 / 230 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 39:06 | 61 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 29:07 | 119 / 224 |
| |
°Epicarchesium | | 51:51 | 24 / 69 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | 35:18 | 30 / 97 |
| |
°Opercularia | | 30:35 | 34 / 111 |
| |
°Epistylis | | 50:41 | 34 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | 33:15 | 27 / 244 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 22:15 | 75 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | 49:31 | 78 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 17:17 | 82 / 218 |
| |
Climb WC | | 21:10 | 42 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | 42:56 | 84 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 26:28 | 90 / 249 |
| |
china golden championship sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rokkeveien | | 20:28 | 42 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 20:22 | 70 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | 20:05 | 14 / 72 |
| |
Test | | 28:31 | 41 / 86 |
| |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:44 | 67 / 127 |
| |
An test map | | 27:26 | 40 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 5:58 | 57 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | 12:31 | 52 / 154 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 18:02 | 77 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 19:41 | 76 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 19:45 | 68 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 20:24 | 122 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 33:16 | 74 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 31:24 | 86 / 123 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 23:02 | 131 / 189 |
| |
city middle | | 32:57 | 60 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 55:13 | 93 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | 36:51 | 98 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 35:14 | 94 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | 30:47 | 89 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | 25:47 | 84 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
The Lava Wetlands | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 30:59 | 104 / 179 |
| |
Sommer ski-o | | 28:12 | 36 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 69:13 | 69 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | 37:52 | 52 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 61:09 | 90 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 13:07 | 82 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 14:45 | 95 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 36:07 | 108 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 27:23 | 129 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | 25:14 | 119 / 161 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 27:45 | 158 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 13:59 | 132 / 255 |
| |
city | | 46:58 | 87 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 17:41 | 116 / 221 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 16:32 | 50 / 190 |
| |
upload test | | dnf | | | |
Qualification sprint "CRA" | | 12:53 | 47 / 107 |
| |
Trail | | dnf | | | |
Sprint. | | 34:58 | 49 / 120 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:26 | 50 / 130 |
| |
Middle.. | | 16:36 | 98 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | 19:36 | 94 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 48:59 | 62 / 156 |
| |
Test! | | 18:20 | 62 / 127 |
| |
Hellz Yeah! | | 16:40 | 67 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 36:15 | 88 / 171 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 25:15 | 107 / 192 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | 35:43 | 93 / 176 |
| |
[Rnd] Long/day | | 129:10 | 54 / 130 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 19:39 | 128 / 224 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:24 | 106 / 246 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | | 26:23 | 93 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | | dnf | | | |
[rnd] Bousieyas | | 50:26 | 87 / 149 |
| |
Shortdist | 2 | 17:28 | 153 / 221 |
| |
A BORING COURSE...... | 2 | 17:09 | 54 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | 2 | 36:45 | 155 / 286 |
| |
Takt - Night Sprint 1 | 2 | 34:10 | 151 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |