Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Upie - Short sprint | | dnf | | | |
Maze in the woods | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
GS220320c | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Foppa | CF WOC'17 announcement | | dnf | | | |
Mount Kooyoora, Controlpicking | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | dnf | | | |
HasitlyCup | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | 2 | dnf | | | |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Björsberg Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | | 59:58 | 116 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae II | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 108:19 | 187 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 68:29 | 262 / 387 |
| |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Roraima Sprint | | 44:03 | 122 / 163 |
| |
°Blastocladia | | dnf | | | |
°Geocentrophora | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 165:53 | 235 / 326 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | 2 | 109:43 | 155 / 181 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
world cup... | | dnf | | | |
Ermatown cup | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 46:43 | 259 / 311 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | dnf | | | |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 28:12 | 96 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | dnf | | | |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 44:20 | 154 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Minisprint | | 15:49 | 197 / 235 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | 47:56 | 42 / 92 |
| |
Rhabdomonas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Euglena gracilis | | 78:21 | 55 / 101 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 69:38 | 115 / 163 |
| |
eastern wellington | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Prologue short | | 33:15 | 184 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 73:30 | 174 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 49:12 | 193 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
? | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 2 | | 25:45 | 169 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | dnf | | | |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 47:41 | 193 / 250 |
| |
Kerrara | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 93:40 | 228 / 333 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o | 2 | 47:22 | 159 / 245 |
| |
X3MLØYPA | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Albogasprinten | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ramlaklint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Pessebuske 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Cavedine N | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Bernadia Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Chateau de Montlosier Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jukola Training - T1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Piejuras Park_Sprint-3 | 2 | 46:21 | 217 / 310 |
| |
[Ocad Cavedine S] | | 79:33 | 187 / 257 |
| |
Slovenian cup | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Word-O] WOC Final 2007 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gamlegrendasen | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest 27 min | 2 | dnf | | | |
san Giovanni short | 2 | 70:40 | 118 / 210 |
| |
SC2008 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hohe Wand Wiese (Slalom) | | 6:36 | 153 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Ponsa Middle | | dnf | | | |
Brödrabacken 5 (my house!!!) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Uaul Grond Trin Sprint | | 53:33 | 204 / 246 |
| |
(OCAD)Forest Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 50:40 | 197 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD] Sekotsuji NEW | | dnf | | | |
Short 1,3 km | | 40:18 | 105 / 135 |
| |
Middle 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] LE CARTE OF FRANCE 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stonah middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] O-ringen07 e5 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD]Forest 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Tynne's Steep 5-days, stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] BC Sprint H18 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:32 | 116 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Gant nw | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Col du Marchairuz | | dnf | | | |
OcadMap Sprint | | 38:09 | 101 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia NEW CONV.!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 45:47 | 175 / 315 |
| |
[OCAD] Morins Klack 1,6 km | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Julkujärvi Ski O | | dnf | | | |
Just another FrOls map? | | 19:07 | 112 / 121 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow Short Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Route choice | | 2:21 | 6 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 3:03 | 88 / 186 |
| |
| 3 | 2:25 | 49 / 186 |
| |
| 4 | 3:00 | 84 / 186 |
| |
1 square | 2 | 3:09 | 118 / 142 |
| |
Another mess around race | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow NEW | | dnf | | | |
winter run | | dnf | | | |
TC | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
mit-o | | 29:45 | 66 / 87 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:22 | 33 / 98 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Terrengløp | | 12:45 | 89 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 4:31 | 65 / 181 |
| |
| 3 | 4:12 | 58 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Orientshow SuperFinal | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Orientshow FINAL | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Ruchama, Israel | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy OCAD]Easy | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hertsjö | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 86:53 | 56 / 107 |
| |
[Fantasy-Ocad] OFF | | 31:10 | 110 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Franklin | | 61:06 | 143 / 178 |
| |
Oløp på Jelsa | | dnf | | | |
O-løp på Jelsa | | 2:34 | 108 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 3:39 | 171 / 190 |
| |
Central Selma | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Steinløpet | 2 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Gropløpet | | 6:21 | 40 / 104 |
| |
| 2 | 7:04 | 75 / 111 |
| |
Open sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:24 | 94 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]-Sprint! | | 43:24 | 137 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 20:13 | 157 / 204 |
| |
South Walkerwick | | 10:12 | 71 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD]Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Ûber sprint | | 4:43 | 136 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 2:42 | 198 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 1:18 | 50 / 260 |
| |
| 4 | 5:18 | 230 / 260 |
| |
[ROCAD]Ebbas sprint | | 10:28 | 152 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 10:24 | 189 / 213 |
| |
[ROCAD]Middleton sprint | | 11:34 | 125 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 6:42 | 103 / 173 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:36 | 150 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 6:34 | 193 / 216 |
| |
| 3 | 6:04 | 185 / 216 |
| |
| 4 | 4:43 | 100 / 216 |
| |
| 5 | 4:39 | 54 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Källstorp | | 46:34 | 170 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 26:18 | 167 / 223 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Fast Sprint | | 91:41 | 137 / 164 |
| |
City Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:32 | 146 / 169 |
| |
| 3 | 57:40 | 151 / 169 |
| |
[Ocad] Isorinne | | 30:02 | 130 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Metsis-Middle | | 119:51 | 99 / 136 |
| |
[Ocad]A Part of Lecce | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:37 | 136 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD]middledistance | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 75:00 | 158 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, city-forest | 2 | 31:43 | 190 / 230 |
| |
Black - Korpirintti (ocad) | 2 | 34:09 | 138 / 174 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack 2 | 2 | 22:02 | 153 / 201 |
| |
gunstock | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marieborg | | 73:37 | 114 / 162 |
| |
Desert Stone | | 11:57 | 72 / 100 |
| |
Watertower sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Högstorp, new course | | 36:16 | 154 / 193 |
| |
[sprint tour] little comback | | dnf | | | |
Random middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Simplonpass West | | 40:39 | 165 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Kolsas NEW!!! | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 59:34 | 142 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 46:01 | 122 / 177 |
| |
Upper Chelseatown, middle | | 62:39 | 56 / 74 |
| |
[OCAD] toskocelo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 57:00 | 162 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs middle | | 48:42 | 127 / 196 |
| |
[Ocad] New Hungary Map | | 58:20 | 121 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Gunstock | | 20:16 | 80 / 111 |
| |
Melville Caves | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Hepburn | | 62:47 | 99 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre champs - short | | 68:51 | 170 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Hurma II | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
D(e)P Grand-Prix Sprint | | 30:57 | 187 / 267 |
| |
colour series [frozen-blue] | | 22:59 | 84 / 103 |
| |
Foton Open. Day 2 | | 22:07 | 73 / 145 |
| |
OCAD: Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD: Genk Sportcentrum | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:33 | 147 / 208 |
| |
Fred på Jord og Krig i Himmelen | | dnf | | | |
OCAD-South Brisony Middle | | 46:06 | 91 / 152 |
| |
OCAD Short Middle | | 33:23 | 114 / 131 |
| |
Strange OCAD Sprint | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pour vous faire chier ! | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Intro Map | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Halloween Fright Night | | 89:21 | 79 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 40:50 | 88 / 172 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
Ocad sprint/middle | | dnf | | | |
Countrycross | | 17:07 | 109 / 122 |
| |
Lotto | | 60:32 | 69 / 96 |
| |
kkkkkkkkkkk | | dnf | | | |
Wellingtonfield Middle | | 35:38 | 78 / 94 |
| |
Waterland Sprint | | 24:14 | 91 / 136 |
| |
OCAD Map: Candy Sprint | | 54:33 | 80 / 130 |
| |
Hillytown Reservior | | 28:13 | 104 / 126 |
| |
Middle di$tance | | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Fruit Sprint | | 39:03 | 94 / 123 |
| |
allson | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OCAD Map: Open Fields | | 53:18 | 93 / 111 |
| |
Daylesford North | | 56:42 | 79 / 102 |
| |
Halifaxboroland-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Park-O | | dnf | | | |
Don't run | | 29:57 | 68 / 77 |
| |
!"#$%&/()=? | | 5:49 | 109 / 125 |
| |
| 2 | 3:30 | 37 / 167 |
| |
WWR Sprint | | 18:34 | 90 / 116 |
| |
LRACO Labyrinthe - course 1 | | 18:50 | 98 / 123 |
| |
Short Middledistance | | dnf | | | |
Mount Shawmutborough Lake | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Old Fordham sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:43 | 108 / 175 |
| |
Le lac sans fond - sprint | | 29:05 | 105 / 135 |
| |
OCAD Map - Prologue | 2 | 20:27 | 147 / 174 |
| |
Les Rivages du Rhone | 2 | 54:23 | 78 / 121 |
| |
Suckabergboro Steeps | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint 2 | | 11:15 | 70 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 10:06 | 82 / 117 |
| |
| 3 | 16:33 | 96 / 117 |
| |
sprint | | 20:09 | 79 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 14:50 | 105 / 130 |
| |
Horniwald | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:35 | 98 / 151 |
| |
Linjev real | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 49:24 | 85 / 120 |
| |