Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Gullåsaberget Intro | | 14:26 | 22 / 132 |
| |
Söderskogen middle | | 29:07 | 40 / 133 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Middle | | 26:43 | 32 / 115 |
| |
Söderskogen | | 19:43 | 25 / 144 |
| |
Larchant - Middle | | 32:39 | 35 / 122 |
| |
Plaine du Rosoir - Short | | 11:55 | 8 / 155 |
| |
Halloween - Special :D | | 16:38 | 23 / 118 |
| |
CF-League | Skatås Middle | | 31:46 | 30 / 151 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Long | | 50:50 | 20 / 107 |
| |
Mount Kooyoora, Intro | | 13:45 | 23 / 151 |
| |
Race 400 night | | 31:52 | 42 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | 24:27 | 8 / 116 |
| |
Race 399 | | 20:21 | 41 / 131 |
| |
CF-League | Sotkamo MiddleQual | | 61:13 | 26 / 122 |
| |
CF-League | 10mila mashup | | 45:57 | 43 / 135 |
| |
St. Leonhard - Ries, Middle | | 27:27 | 24 / 137 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 16:24 | 29 / 169 |
| |
Platte - Dürrgraben | | 19:12 | 14 / 118 |
| |
Skatås Middle | | 31:08 | 48 / 123 |
| |
Babylon, Night | | 24:50 | 39 / 99 |
| |
Blumau, Middle | | 37:28 | 15 / 98 |
| |
CF-League | Finnbo Short-night | | 19:07 | 37 / 120 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E20 Vardasen | | 46:16 | 42 / 131 |
| |
Babaylon Middle | | 27:28 | 36 / 116 |
| |
CF-League | JWOC Middle W20 | | 24:15 | 38 / 165 |
| |
Babaylon, Short Intro | | 16:52 | 21 / 141 |
| |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | 23:38 | 67 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 14:54 | 30 / 190 |
| |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | 42:28 | 33 / 151 |
| |
ski-o | | 19:39 | 24 / 97 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Long-night | | 75:35 | 25 / 94 |
| |
ski -o | | 27:06 | 11 / 102 |
| |
CF-League/Southern Fairbankswood | | 21:55 | 38 / 114 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle 2 | | 39:17 | 18 / 150 |
| |
Rautajärvi 2 short | | 25:49 | 18 / 122 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 night | | 44:41 | 20 / 83 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori 2 middle | | 45:46 | 42 / 128 |
| |
Hikuwai Finale | | 24:57 | 29 / 111 |
| |
yo | | 14:03 | 19 / 104 |
| |
ski - o Kazahstan | | 17:30 | 22 / 113 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori night | | 41:16 | 17 / 87 |
| |
Ski-o | | 35:48 | 19 / 117 |
| |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | 35:05 | 40 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 28:23 | 45 / 276 |
| |
Huuhkainvuori short | | 22:36 | 21 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 24:19 | 48 / 223 |
| |
CF-League | Rudan Middle | | 33:21 | 25 / 163 |
| |
CF-League | Munkedal Middle | | 49:58 | 53 / 161 |
| |
Middledistance | | 21:50 | 41 / 166 |
| |
Blumau - fast one 4 | | 23:25 | 28 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-league | JWOC-Middle M20 | | 31:13 | 41 / 199 |
| |
Hikuwai Middle | | 56:04 | 50 / 129 |
| |
| 2 | 29:40 | 21 / 180 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E19 Tildremyr | | 60:57 | 33 / 124 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1§ Vargatsjarn | | 30:11 | 39 / 191 |
| |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | 40:54 | 27 / 126 |
| |
Blumau - fast one | 2 | 19:55 | 26 / 223 |
| |
1,8 KM | | 10:31 | 19 / 106 |
| |
East Selma Lake Middle | | 27:37 | 11 / 104 |
| |
Teisko middle | | 36:43 | 32 / 153 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 short | | 27:33 | 41 / 135 |
| |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 57:53 | 32 / 139 |
| |
Hh | 2 | 8:16 | 8 / 134 |
| |
Somewhereforrest long | | 57:33 | 9 / 104 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E10 Konsonvuori | | 49:35 | 30 / 121 |
| |
Sprint training 3 | | 20:54 | 22 / 141 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E7 Konsonvuori | | 37:51 | 9 / 136 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - E | | 5:25 | 14 / 108 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - D | | 3:08 | 31 / 113 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - C | | 6:48 | 11 / 119 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - B | | 3:07 | 18 / 132 |
| |
Philochillo Cup 1 - A | | 4:05 | 29 / 150 |
| |
Trimdas long (middle) | | 51:21 | 17 / 99 |
| |
Sprint training 2 | | 24:56 | 95 / 145 |
| |
Sprint training | | 16:28 | 74 / 153 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E6 Eggemoen | | 40:55 | 29 / 156 |
| |
Somewhere forrest 2 middle | | 36:49 | 21 / 125 |
| |
Trimdas short | | 17:29 | 15 / 158 |
| |
Somewhereforrest 2 short | | 27:59 | 24 / 138 |
| |
Summercamp Day 1 | | 24:07 | 20 / 116 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E5 Holtalsasen | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | 25:34 | 8 / 168 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | 63:22 | 25 / 142 |
| |
Porkkala long | | 59:59 | 26 / 106 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 23:45 | 42 / 172 |
| |
Koantaus night | | 36:31 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | 35:30 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Go on! | | 29:14 | 17 / 77 |
| |
May No 2 | | 36:25 | 15 / 96 |
| |
May No 1 | | 21:04 | 24 / 138 |
| |
Koantaus middle 2 | | 40:32 | 17 / 109 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | | 57:05 | 41 / 149 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E2 Eggemoen | | 76:00 | 45 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus middle | | 36:25 | 21 / 129 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E1 Holtalsasen | | 52:14 | 23 / 157 |
| |
Koantaus short | | 24:44 | 35 / 149 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 22:59 | 20 / 132 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma | | 19:12 | 55 / 170 |
| |
Romevaara night | | 24:30 | 24 / 117 |
| |
Hamina sprint | | 23:50 | 30 / 160 |
| |
Romevaara 2 | | 30:24 | 53 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 34:30 | 85 / 218 |
| |
East Rugglesburg | | 13:57 | 11 / 135 |
| |
Pakkala night | | 33:59 | 31 / 113 |
| |
Kalngale middle | | 45:28 | 47 / 153 |
| |
Reposärkät night | | 48:56 | 36 / 114 |
| |
Punching Race!!! | | 7:52 | 16 / 99 |
| |
Reposärkät long | | 57:06 | 9 / 103 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori night | | 45:14 | 14 / 97 |
| |
Pakkala middle | | 37:01 | 29 / 141 |
| |
color maps recycled - E32 Final | | 46:29 | 20 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E31 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 78:54 | 16 / 152 |
| |
color maps recycled - E30 | | 72:53 | 19 / 124 |
| |
color maps recycled - E29 | | 17:46 | 13 / 159 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | | 35:47 | 42 / 160 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | 36:39 | 32 / 130 |
| |
color maps recycled - E27 | | 55:22 | 24 / 124 |
| |
Irbene middle | | 38:20 | 19 / 143 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 short | | 21:11 | 38 / 152 |
| |
Kalngale | | 22:57 | 22 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori long | | 58:36 | 12 / 96 |
| |
Carnikava, middle distance | | 27:57 | 11 / 110 |
| |
Carnikava, short distance | | 20:27 | 33 / 135 |
| |
Reposärkät sprint | | 20:40 | 18 / 127 |
| |
color maps recycled - E26 | | 51:55 | 30 / 101 |
| |
Pakkala sprint | | 23:49 | 32 / 139 |
| |
color maps recycled - E25 | | 48:39 | 31 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E24 | | 32:17 | 45 / 125 |
| |
Garciems Middle | | 25:50 | 10 / 120 |
| |
Garciems Short | | 20:19 | 42 / 149 |
| |
color maps recycled - E23 | | 64:10 | 24 / 103 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | | 12:58 | 11 / 162 |
| |
color maps recycled - E22 | | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Middle | | dnf | | | |
Western Irbene Short | | 22:15 | 18 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E21 | | 32:42 | 18 / 124 |
| |
Charlesham|Middle | | 23:09 | 3 / 103 |
| |
North Irbene Middle | | 30:30 | 20 / 110 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori middle | | 38:54 | 18 / 109 |
| |
North Irbene short | | 17:08 | 20 / 150 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori sprint | | 22:55 | 42 / 132 |
| |
Irbene 2 | | 24:04 | 11 / 91 |
| |
Irbene | | 25:02 | 10 / 120 |
| |
Kalngale 2 | | 18:36 | 5 / 103 |
| |
color maps recycled - E20 | | 57:55 | 19 / 93 |
| |
Manga Pirau - Middle | | 36:54 | 24 / 121 |
| |
Kalngale | | 25:36 | 23 / 109 |
| |
color maps recycled - E19 | | 38:23 | 38 / 112 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1§ | | 33:26 | 20 / 106 |
| |
color maps recycled - E17 | | 16:38 | 23 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E16 | | 27:45 | 18 / 105 |
| |
color maps recycled - E15 | | 39:34 | 17 / 89 |
| |
Siitama South-West nigh | | 35:58 | 21 / 76 |
| |
color maps recycled - E14 | | 47:35 | 26 / 98 |
| |
Little Furlow|Middle | | 27:06 | 3 / 78 |
| |
color maps recycled - E13 | | 37:53 | 34 / 120 |
| |
color maps recycled - E12 | | 45:01 | 25 / 102 |
| |
Rautajärvi long | | 64:52 | 25 / 69 |
| |
color maps recycled - E11 | | 28:53 | 38 / 145 |
| |
color maps recycled - E10 | | 54:40 | 23 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert_2 /controlpicking | | 13:26 | 21 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E9 | | 48:34 | 22 / 95 |
| |
WtfConvert 2/ middle | | 32:48 | 35 / 96 |
| |
color maps recycled - E8 | | 43:13 | 48 / 115 |
| |
WtfConvert /sprint | | 33:07 | 22 / 115 |
| |
Rautajärvi middle | | 40:40 | 14 / 111 |
| |
color maps recycled - E7 | | 44:35 | 18 / 98 |
| |
color maps recycled - E6 | | 49:53 | 24 / 106 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 6 | | 24:54 | 4 / 50 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 5 | | 29:10 | 14 / 41 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 4 | | 23:34 | 5 / 58 |
| |
| | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2016 mar 2 | | 25:30 | 8 / 83 |
| |
CFEB 2016 mar 1 | | 36:27 | 37 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Dragvoll sprint | | 10:19 | 12 / 112 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint3 | | 5:53 | 29 / 126 |
| |
color maps recycled - E5 | | 57:36 | 29 / 91 |
| |
color maps recycled - E4 | | 64:49 | 38 / 107 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E3 | | 39:02 | 23 / 135 |
| |
Night race in Allston. | | 8:00 | 20 / 81 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2 | | 45:09 | 31 / 119 |
| |
color maps recycled - E1 | | 31:26 | 50 / 170 |
| |
Siitama South-West middle | | 34:54 | 21 / 123 |
| |
Siitama South-West sprint | | 21:07 | 29 / 146 |
| |
Rocad #3 | | 31:08 | 11 / 95 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 19:23 | 25 / 136 |
| |
Rocad #2 | | 54:18 | 10 / 88 |
| |
Littletown|Sprint 2 | | 10:23 | 47 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Littletown|Sprint | | 7:09 | 20 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rocad #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:15 | 52 / 185 |
| |
Teisko n2 middle | | 35:25 | 28 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Long | | 68:16 | 22 / 99 |
| |
Rautajärvi sprint | | 23:22 | 42 / 150 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Long | | 49:18 | 20 / 117 |
| |
Teisko n1 night | | 27:35 | 23 / 98 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 19:45 | 42 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 18:57 | 11 / 177 |
| |
Teisko long | | 51:55 | 28 / 104 |
| |
Desert Night [fantasy OCAD] | | 25:23 | 16 / 112 |
| |
Little Alewifetown - Short | | 26:38 | 18 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC Long Spectator | Middle | | 58:56 | 36 / 137 |
| |
Halseboda|Long Night | | 74:07 | 53 / 105 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto night | | 49:33 | 58 / 116 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 13:29 | 41 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | 39:45 | 100 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 23:17 | 4 / 251 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Middle | | 21:59 | 36 / 154 |
| |
Teisko east night | | 34:01 | 22 / 120 |
| |
Halseboda|Middle | | 34:45 | 38 / 161 |
| |
Teisko n+1 sprint | | 19:50 | 40 / 171 |
| |
CF WOC16 Sprint | | 21:27 | 19 / 171 |
| |
Halseboda|Intro | | 24:00 | 94 / 197 |
| |
Bärenberg | | 19:48 | 7 / 90 |
| |
Aalbäunle - Night | | 20:54 | 24 / 81 |
| |
Aalbäumle | | 19:03 | 12 / 102 |
| |
Waldstadion - Aalen | | 26:04 | 15 / 106 |
| |
Romevaara | | 58:23 | 28 / 109 |
| |
Pikku-Ahvenisto sprint | | 17:46 | 32 / 138 |
| |
WOC 2005 Reskin | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 57:41 | 4 / 173 |
| |
CF WOC16 Night | 2 | 53:42 | 62 / 165 |
| |
Kauppi east middle | | 32:33 | 34 / 136 |
| |
Kaukas #2 | | 38:00 | 23 / 106 |
| |
Kaukas #1 | | 28:31 | 15 / 135 |
| |
UPPER ATKINSON NATIONAL PRESERVE | 2 | 8:44 | 39 / 151 |
| |
| 3 | 8:23 | 17 / 151 |
| |
Siitama middle | | 31:44 | 41 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 33:06 | 65 / 201 |
| |
Kauppi east sprint | | 18:34 | 73 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC16 Long Distance | | 144:17 | 45 / 143 |
| |
WOC 2005 | | 58:29 | 14 / 109 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä (n+1) sprint | 2 | 16:01 | 16 / 235 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night 2 | 2 | 28:58 | 47 / 167 |
| |
| 3 | 29:08 | 48 / 167 |
| |
CF WOC16 Middle Distance | | 43:20 | 24 / 173 |
| |
Tumba umba | | 21:30 | 22 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 19:46 | 6 / 203 |
| |
Tähtiniemi middle | | 41:02 | 61 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 3 | | 20:43 | 9 / 145 |
| |
Siitama sprint | | 16:12 | 19 / 163 |
| |
Lethola - CF WOC16 Reminder | | 41:14 | 45 / 158 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä sprint | 2 | 17:31 | 39 / 260 |
| |
| 3 | 16:57 | 22 / 260 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad 2 | | 62:05 | 18 / 128 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night | 2 | 34:06 | 41 / 166 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 19:49 | 38 / 120 |
| |
[Standard] Smistad | | 32:12 | 31 / 147 |
| |
Tobelbad Middle 2 | | 25:48 | 9 / 134 |
| |
Tobelbad, Middle | | 25:12 | 15 / 153 |
| |
Hagatjern test | | 23:53 | 15 / 86 |
| |
Lehtola CF1 | | 29:25 | 37 / 174 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | 31:30 | 26 / 163 |
| |
Merry Christmas! | | 73:58 | 24 / 119 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 28:16 | 16 / 116 |
| |
Kuivuri, night | | 38:30 | 24 / 86 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard 2 | | 10:29 | 59 / 136 |
| |
Hamina Christmas Night sprint | | 24:42 | 23 / 94 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 27:47 | 24 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 17:53 | 25 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 16:25 | 52 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 14:51 | 3 / 238 |
| |
OCADconvert Standard | | 6:34 | 21 / 130 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 21:46 | 39 / 151 |
| |
| 2 | 19:22 | 15 / 258 |
| |
Ragnitz 4, Middle | 2 | 39:43 | 59 / 157 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 8:45 | 70 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz 2, Middle | | 28:06 | 43 / 119 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | 36:20 | 49 / 129 |
| |
Kuivuri, Long | | 53:01 | 41 / 115 |
| |
Kuivuri, middle | | 28:11 | 41 / 164 |
| |
Øvre Torridal by Night | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 13 | | 3:37 | 8 / 64 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 12 | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O] Waltendorf | | 33:45 | 43 / 163 |
| |
Middle Series | | 40:48 | 42 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 36:16 | 3 / 187 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 11 | | 6:29 | 9 / 59 |
| |
Lost In Forest Umbra 10 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:42 | 28 / 75 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 9 | | dnf | | | |
Forest Umbra Championship, Final | | 38:19 | 28 / 116 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 8 | | 16:31 | 15 / 61 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 7 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 5:45 | 13 / 85 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Final | | 86:43 | 42 / 115 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | | dnf | | | |
Lost in Forest Umbra 5 | 2 | 4:36 | 3 / 87 |
| |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 3 | | 49:21 | 55 / 105 |
| |
Schönbrunn sprint | 2 | 20:56 | 65 / 174 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #8 Race 2 | | 38:23 | 21 / 144 |
| |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | | 39:10 | 47 / 138 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 3 | 2 | 10:41 | 23 / 124 |
| |
Lost in Forest Umbra 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | | 46:04 | 31 / 147 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E11 | | 37:10 | 16 / 103 |
| |
Sommarserien E5 Hindas (Oringen) | | 59:59 | 30 / 115 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E10 | | 48:59 | 19 / 86 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 24:20 | 21 / 102 |
| |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | 31:23 | 30 / 107 |
| |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 28:32 | 31 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | 54:58 | 41 / 120 |
| |
First CF comps on Polish map | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E4 | | 36:45 | 24 / 47 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 39:31 | 34 / 165 |
| |
Windsor castle middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2015 july E2 | | 38:08 | 9 / 53 |
| |
CFEB 2015 july E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:41 | 21 / 126 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg2 | | 47:11 | 37 / 95 |
| |
Pre-Jukola Leg1 | | 56:00 | 48 / 132 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E5 | | 56:02 | 31 / 92 |
| |
WOC long | | 56:38 | 6 / 56 |
| |
Kleven #2 Middle | | 25:00 | 18 / 96 |
| |
Kleven #1 Sprint | | 12:48 | 25 / 128 |
| |
Breña 1 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E4 | | 33:18 | 28 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | 18:17 | 14 / 95 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 3 | | 24:04 | 16 / 80 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | 24:59 | 42 / 106 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | 18:41 | 34 / 129 |
| |
Schöckl, Intro | | 6:29 | 54 / 159 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E6 | | 28:57 | 23 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E5 | | 31:23 | 15 / 33 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:24 | 6 / 43 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E3 | | 31:48 | 9 / 42 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E2 night | | 34:17 | 18 / 38 |
| |
CFEB 2015 may E1 | | 30:53 | 6 / 84 |
| |
Fanö #3|ULTRALONG | | 122:01 | 31 / 89 |
| |
UPLOAD-TEST | | 5:33 | 13 / 58 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 35:24 | 29 / 171 |
| |
Long night | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg10 | | 76:14 | 23 / 77 |
| |
[OTourBigFinal2015]E28|Ultra | | 147:54 | 21 / 73 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg9 | | 64:57 | 30 / 72 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | | 37:59 | 21 / 100 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | | 22:35 | 26 / 150 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | | 35:48 | 29 / 103 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | 26:56 | 54 / 160 |
| |
Fanö #2|Middledistance | | 35:14 | 28 / 120 |
| |
| 2 | 30:09 | 7 / 166 |
| |
MIDDLE | | 13:35 | 23 / 91 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg6 | | 41:13 | 18 / 73 |
| |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | | 47:12 | 21 / 83 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg5 | | 50:08 | 19 / 71 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg4 | | 91:56 | 39 / 67 |
| |
| 2 | 78:54 | 32 / 82 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg3 | | 56:53 | 39 / 79 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | 39:46 | 38 / 135 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #10 | | 42:42 | 26 / 86 |
| |
mathmath | | 33:34 | 10 / 47 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg2 | | 37:49 | 35 / 103 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | 29:03 | 25 / 155 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E2 | | 55:39 | 22 / 85 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 7 | | 47:54 | 33 / 69 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 6 | | 38:53 | 26 / 94 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #9 | | 48:44 | 48 / 82 |
| |
| 2 | 34:20 | 19 / 97 |
| |
Find your way on Øyro | | 6:30 | 7 / 69 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 5 | | 39:27 | 29 / 94 |
| |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 19:14 | 54 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 18:11 | 48 / 226 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E11|Middle | | 41:21 | 40 / 85 |
| |
| 2 | 31:44 | 18 / 93 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | | 16:11 | 33 / 148 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 4 | | 25:58 | 24 / 122 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E9|Middle | | 40:38 | 41 / 97 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 | | dnf | | | |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 34:00 | 24 / 117 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 28:59 | 42 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 26:42 | 25 / 224 |
| |
Kauppi Nort-East night | | 41:54 | 21 / 72 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | 76:42 | 25 / 93 |
| |
Kauppi north-easr middle | | 39:01 | 38 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 40:59 | 45 / 140 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E27|Night | | 96:41 | 20 / 65 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | | 27:37 | 49 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 21:40 | 23 / 129 |
| |
|SMGHU-Ocup|-BlommenSE2 | | 39:04 | 72 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | 27:13 | 31 / 163 |
| |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:58 | 58 / 227 |
| |
sprint by night | 2 | 8:57 | 13 / 69 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #7 | | 35:42 | 41 / 130 |
| |
Djursjön Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Zs 1 Apr Sprint | | 21:59 | 19 / 85 |
| |
Kaleva church sprint | 2 | 16:53 | 48 / 196 |
| |
| 3 | 14:45 | 6 / 196 |
| |
Anywhere, first upload | 2 | 9:15 | 13 / 83 |
| |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | 2 | 41:17 | 47 / 164 |
| |
Komenskeho sady sprint 3 | 2 | 23:37 | 29 / 148 |
| |
Kauppi north-east - sprint | | 25:22 | 81 / 167 |
| |
2nd 10 years old course | | 22:48 | 47 / 130 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | 18:40 | 40 / 199 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 3 | | 23:03 | 37 / 199 |
| |
10 years old CF sprint | 2 | 7:25 | 34 / 186 |
| |
Kangaroo Monday #4 | 2 | 46:27 | 21 / 127 |
| |
CFEB 2015 mar E1 | | 13:13 | 24 / 89 |
| |
[OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | 31:26 | 33 / 147 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | 10:34 | 47 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]MT.laurie - night 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 38:44 | 65 / 173 |
| |
Dog track (new)(OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | 2 | 22:24 | 71 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 25:32 | 38 / 177 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 79:51 | 42 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 16:14 | 42 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 11:10 | 66 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 31:56 | 33 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 14:44 | 27 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 24:13 | 30 / 213 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 14:33 | 25 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 36:17 | 23 / 190 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 15:31 | 33 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 17:07 | 15 / 297 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 20:47 | 36 / 203 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | 2 | 33:18 | 97 / 417 |
| |
| 3 | 20:59 | 27 / 417 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E3 | | 46:43 | 59 / 138 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | 11:59 | 58 / 234 |
| |
AKYATORPET | | 26:38 | 16 / 89 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E2 Middle | | 25:10 | 52 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 20:16 | 68 / 187 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E1 Middle | | 26:06 | 48 / 126 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 15:31 | 46 / 172 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 38:23 | 15 / 131 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | | 17:49 | 47 / 184 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 46:16 | 47 / 105 |
| |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 29:02 | 25 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup] E13 - Long Distance | | 83:10 | 43 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 66:09 | 25 / 155 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 39:53 | 16 / 123 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 22:41 | 24 / 141 |
| |
[SpringCup] E11 - Forest Sprint | | 17:49 | 13 / 176 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 26:02 | 45 / 170 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 32:36 | 55 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:21 | 11 / 138 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long | | 52:58 | 52 / 123 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle Night | | 22:57 | 24 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD]Jungfruberget Middle | | 20:06 | 29 / 154 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 28:41 | 40 / 81 |
| |
| 2 | 19:53 | 1 / 100 |
| |
| | 23:46 | 44 / 144 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Long Night | | 47:01 | 36 / 99 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Middle | | 24:05 | 50 / 164 |
| |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 19:39 | 62 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 26:49 | 54 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | | 11:22 | 20 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | 13:00 | 21 / 152 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 4 | | 60:21 | 22 / 99 |
| |
AKTATORPET 0 | | 26:46 | 11 / 58 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta final | | 16:27 | 31 / 113 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | | 31:32 | 30 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | | 21:50 | 46 / 156 |
| |
PasturCity | | 25:24 | 50 / 149 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas. Right map. | | 17:15 | 11 / 79 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas Short | | 17:01 | 12 / 71 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | | 14:23 | 32 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 5:55 | 54 / 171 |
| |
Rudininku poligonas | | 21:27 | 50 / 131 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Long Night | | 73:47 | 44 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 60:30 | 30 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD]Chaud Clapier sprint | | 7:08 | 48 / 160 |
| |
Babylon, Prolog | | 9:13 | 50 / 140 |
| |
SR O Meeting 7 | | 21:35 | 4 / 73 |
| |
SR O Meeting 6 | | 23:53 | 12 / 84 |
| |
SR O Meeting 3 | | 19:16 | 24 / 92 |
| |
SR O Meeiting 2 | | 24:40 | 18 / 81 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | | 18:03 | 16 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | 29:30 | 59 / 127 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 65:08 | 28 / 132 |
| |
10Mila 2013 Leg 2 Short Night | | 21:31 | 21 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E2] | | 32:30 | 41 / 152 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:40 | 20 / 261 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance | | 25:26 | 25 / 167 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | | 43:35 | 25 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7] | | 25:01 | 19 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6] | | 16:23 | 24 / 151 |
| |
Salomons mines day 2 - Sprint | | 25:51 | 29 / 116 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Forest Sprint | | 20:13 | 75 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:36 | 55 / 193 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 47:24 | 32 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 29:18 | 25 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E1] | | 25:18 | 38 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 33:07 | 45 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 45:21 | 102 / 227 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghetto di Andalo(Short) | | 15:46 | 38 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4] | | 31:15 | 44 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 23:09 | 27 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 18:39 | 18 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 16:51 | 25 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 15:33 | 16 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Jurock Park | | 23:50 | 19 / 131 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 37:06 | 40 / 146 |
| |
GrandForet Part3 | | 35:50 | 42 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 32:26 | 17 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Herbouilly night | | 15:20 | 22 / 112 |
| |
Miskiniskes NC | | 19:41 | 22 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD]Lot of Rocks | | 12:58 | 13 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | | 26:36 | 26 / 124 |
| |
| 2 | 24:38 | 22 / 152 |
| |
GrandForet | | 30:10 | 38 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Long | | 49:07 | 17 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 17:18 | 73 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Sprint | | 14:08 | 30 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain legend Sprint 2 | | 17:12 | 14 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | | 12:35 | 16 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 31:09 | 37 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 31:50 | 49 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 63:18 | 40 / 104 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 40:48 | 77 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 26:48 | 20 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 25:23 | 33 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 49:02 | 35 / 144 |
| |
GS2013 CHARLIE | | 32:55 | 22 / 83 |
| |
GSmap2013 BRAVO | | 35:48 | 37 / 88 |
| |
GSmap2013 ALFA | | 15:12 | 22 / 137 |
| |
°CFEB 13D_4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]castle 7 sprint | | 9:20 | 13 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Colomba_S Short | | 11:20 | 13 / 186 |
| |
park sprint | | 31:35 | 18 / 66 |
| |
(OCAD) Park sprint. | 2 | dnf | | | |
(Okad)field competition | | 34:50 | 30 / 77 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 24:58 | 66 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC Short Middle. | | 30:58 | 54 / 109 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 16:29 | 48 / 149 |
| |
[0CAD]Romap sprint | | 11:53 | 15 / 143 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 25:05 | 18 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Barcelonne "les ravines" | | 12:24 | 14 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long | | 49:13 | 33 / 104 |
| |
GSRP2013TEST | 2 | 23:55 | 13 / 86 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | | 25:09 | 9 / 166 |
| |
[SpringCup] E1 - Long Distance | | 69:26 | 34 / 135 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint | | 14:07 | 56 / 165 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | | 12:55 | 19 / 204 |
| |
[SpringCup] Prologue | | 13:51 | 35 / 194 |
| |
Vezzano Naran C | | 30:05 | 65 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 26:16 | 56 / 122 |
| |
[Quiaios] E4 - Long | | 52:15 | 35 / 106 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | | 33:01 | 61 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 35:02 | 92 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 27:45 | 18 / 200 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 11:20 | 23 / 198 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1b | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13C_6 | | 20:02 | 4 / 62 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_5 | | 32:32 | 15 / 52 |
| |
| | 26:43 | 8 / 39 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_3 | | 23:45 | 12 / 47 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_2 | | 29:13 | 7 / 49 |
| |
°CFEB 13C_1 | | 23:03 | 10 / 65 |
| |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | | 46:55 | 45 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle | | 41:27 | 16 / 129 |
| |
Rand: Walkerburg | | 14:31 | 11 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 28:09 | 122 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | | 34:51 | 54 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 32:20 | 45 / 151 |
| |
Bordasee, Short 2 | | 18:44 | 29 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 17:03 | 5 / 179 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 22:17 | 53 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 21:17 | 43 / 174 |
| |
2-days sprint 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:02 | 19 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Just a test | | 10:32 | 35 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 9:11 | 10 / 186 |
| |
Northern Somerfield Preservee | | 16:55 | 14 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 16:01 | 9 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] BAli - Long | | 53:33 | 39 / 112 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 20:34 | 50 / 180 |
| |
Blumau, Short 3 | | 21:36 | 95 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 16:35 | 21 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 55:52 | 107 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | 22:29 | 9 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 20:49 | 88 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | 22:46 | 41 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | 2 | 25:23 | 27 / 273 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 23:28 | 7 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli | 2 | 7:55 | 27 / 173 |
| |
| 3 | 7:27 | 7 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | 2 | 10:14 | 15 / 185 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | 2 | 11:41 | 19 / 159 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | 2 | 12:45 | 61 / 240 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 31:19 | 52 / 105 |
| |
Middle 5 | | 67:10 | 46 / 112 |
| |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | 2 | 31:38 | 71 / 291 |
| |
Sprint | | 16:11 | 74 / 179 |
| |
Pilzwald 3 | | dnf | | | |
Pilzwald 2 | | 15:41 | 11 / 204 |
| |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 15:28 | 16 / 160 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 16:37 | 43 / 204 |
| |
warm-Up | | 11:27 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 40:10 | 37 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 32:34 | 17 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 28:38 | 40 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 22:27 | 29 / 167 |
| |
City sprint | | 18:56 | 33 / 162 |
| |
Island long | | 37:13 | 33 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 38:28 | 39 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 7:09 | 17 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | 47:22 | 39 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 22:57 | 108 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 62:37 | 99 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | 27:10 | 30 / 134 |
| |
fulton | | 12:41 | 30 / 148 |
| |
ermatown cup | | 22:36 | 11 / 134 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 31:10 | 49 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | 28:36 | 53 / 192 |
| |
kahil's roks tour | | dnf | | | |
map | | 11:15 | 16 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 49:14 | 41 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 56:28 | 82 / 206 |
| |
Easy Middle night | | 15:19 | 44 / 110 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 12:13 | 45 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 12:00 | 68 / 404 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 30:35 | 38 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 21:56 | 44 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 55:38 | 58 / 209 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 20:53 | 61 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 17:40 | 37 / 244 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 11:33 | 8 / 232 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | 72:11 | 45 / 195 |
| |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 55:21 | 37 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 16:39 | 32 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | 29:11 | 14 / 153 |
| |
Controlpicking | | 23:42 | 39 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | 36:37 | 24 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 15:44 | 48 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 11:41 | 51 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 13:46 | 33 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 40:50 | 25 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 32:49 | 24 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 18:54 | 71 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 27:05 | 71 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 18:02 | 63 / 202 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:31 | 39 / 193 |
| |
St. Andrews | | 50:17 | 31 / 110 |
| |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 20:17 | 61 / 253 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 35:17 | 38 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 18:30 | 33 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 25:56 | 58 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:58 | 19 / 255 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 24:01 | 52 / 255 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 37:03 | 38 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 23:39 | 23 / 214 |
| |
(ocad) AABB Night | | 20:55 | 19 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 48:23 | 19 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 29:00 | 94 / 273 |
| |
crazyisland-remade | | 33:46 | 49 / 194 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 34:01 | 38 / 150 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | 35:58 | 31 / 135 |
| |
Russia Style | | 32:16 | 17 / 142 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 10:31 | 25 / 216 |
| |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 23:13 | 16 / 191 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 20:39 | 83 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 8:40 | 165 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 34:36 | 51 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 16:39 | 46 / 324 |
| |
| 2 | 15:05 | 23 / 472 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 16:48 | 62 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 24:00 | 36 / 194 |
| |
world cup... | | 32:26 | 7 / 143 |
| |
col de .... | | 30:29 | 38 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 27:18 | 73 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 22:31 | 53 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 14:19 | 1 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 13:27 | 68 / 146 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 47:39 | 64 / 126 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 54:40 | 37 / 144 |
| |
°Golenkiniopsis | | 38:24 | 40 / 96 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 26:06 | 26 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 24:04 | 3 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 28:53 | 84 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 14:28 | 13 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 54:16 | 34 / 152 |
| |
Buraunet | | 29:12 | 19 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 48:04 | 50 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 70:32 | 58 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 52:20 | 66 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 25:02 | 67 / 217 |
| |
t | | 21:29 | 34 / 162 |
| |
| | 19:00 | 14 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 30:00 | 97 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 15:11 | 42 / 248 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 14:21 | 12 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 22:00 | 11 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 32:10 | 29 / 243 |
| |
| 2 | 30:23 | 1 / 345 |
| |
°Platambus | | 34:20 | 13 / 85 |
| |
°Drususbiguttatus | | 28:59 | 48 / 88 |
| |
°Hydropsyche | | 28:20 | 7 / 88 |
| |
°Rhyacophila | | 25:24 | 6 / 102 |
| |
°Sericostoma | | 43:54 | 5 / 96 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 44:33 | 38 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | 30:58 | 24 / 159 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 31:53 | 22 / 193 |
| |
RunRun | 2 | 15:06 | 43 / 106 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | 2 | 22:12 | 24 / 278 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 28:56 | 53 / 227 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 19:28 | 75 / 206 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 15:21 | 53 / 292 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | 2 | 32:13 | 26 / 418 |
| |