Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
CZ final | | 31:12 | 19 / 156 |
| |
CZ semifinal | | 50:38 | 56 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 39:14 | 20 / 150 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | dnf | | | |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | 43:13 | 46 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | | 27:09 | 79 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | | 22:15 | 88 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | | 32:39 | 90 / 205 |
| |
JWOC 2013 | | 34:55 | 46 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E3: Night Middle | | 41:27 | 36 / 121 |
| |
swe-middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | dnf | | | |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 39:32 | 79 / 175 |
| |
czech middle 2 | | 39:08 | 107 / 183 |
| |
NORT E2 women | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
czech middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Scolty, Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | 20:41 | 73 / 161 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget, Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 33:37 | 64 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan 2, NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:58 | 40 / 149 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 40:06 | 49 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | 31:24 | 29 / 109 |
| |
[OCAD] Hamptjärnsstugan, NIGHT | | 30:52 | 61 / 150 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E13 - Night | | 22:29 | 44 / 110 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 15:37 | 67 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Night | | 26:19 | 56 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 30:02 | 100 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 37:01 | 49 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 22:46 | 78 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 23:03 | 45 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Elsaich | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 19:50 | 60 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Short Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 36:54 | 82 / 189 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 49:18 | 69 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 20:07 | 70 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 19:24 | 110 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 68:42 | 71 / 239 |
| |
Middle 15 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | 2 | 24:35 | 81 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | 2 | 14:12 | 86 / 328 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 8 | | 39:13 | 36 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 16:29 | 44 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 33:54 | 81 / 235 |
| |
Middle 5 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3 | | 24:22 | 57 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 29:20 | 40 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzena | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | 2 | 40:26 | 92 / 249 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 46:13 | 60 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 11:55 | 24 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 32:47 | 35 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Sprint | 2 | 21:06 | 96 / 230 |
| |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 36:24 | 77 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 39:50 | 104 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 18:20 | 98 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | dnf | | | |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | 2 | 33:39 | 80 / 163 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | 2 | 44:25 | 89 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long Distance | 2 | 77:02 | 107 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 34:58 | 80 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 31:07 | 86 / 182 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 35:22 | 48 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 25:03 | 80 / 294 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
middle | | dnf | | | |
Roraima Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 25:39 | 62 / 183 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 38:00 | 101 / 242 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 23:28 | 75 / 226 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | dnf | | | |
Versan suite techn 1 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 27:49 | 106 / 206 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | dnf | | | |
Sääkelä | | dnf | | | |
Moscow sprints.stage 4 | 2 | 11:08 | 44 / 107 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kjolen sprint | 2 | 24:59 | 99 / 200 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | 2 | 24:21 | 119 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 22:21 | 68 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 26:31 | 76 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 17:40 | 69 / 186 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 19 Long | | 50:30 | 102 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 32:13 | 114 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 28:44 | 68 / 167 |
| |
Tropical challange | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 37:29 | 89 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Cavedine | | 33:27 | 94 / 192 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 51:33 | 72 / 206 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 18:46 | 170 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 32:02 | 131 / 249 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | | 23:32 | 83 / 193 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 26:49 | 135 / 263 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | | 50:23 | 51 / 153 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | 47:50 | 34 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 17:54 | 99 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 12:27 | 76 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 21:07 | 140 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 50:28 | 95 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 42:17 | 82 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 39:48 | 151 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | 2 | 24:04 | 345 / 706 |
| |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 48:41 | 87 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | 24:21 | 64 / 180 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 21:08 | 104 / 207 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 39:58 | 75 / 150 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 56:42 | 78 / 169 |
| |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 44:52 | 106 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 47:36 | 148 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 23:16 | 152 / 324 |
| |
sennoi 1 | 2 | 27:04 | 148 / 252 |
| |
course en auvergne | 2 | 48:59 | 96 / 208 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | 2 | 34:15 | 154 / 275 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | 2 | dnf | | | |
FIN 5 - 1998 | 2 | 70:59 | 125 / 258 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | 2 | 31:39 | 143 / 364 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | 2 | 26:21 | 141 / 419 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 18:46 | 113 / 215 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 31:20 | 74 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version | | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 1/2 | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Night | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | 2 | 22:49 | 131 / 292 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | 2 | 58:09 | 67 / 153 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:44 | 138 / 307 |
| |