Home
About CF
Screenshots
Free Demo
Order
Press
News
Multiplayer
Competitions
Discussion
Downloads
FAQ
CFEdit
OcadConvert
The Library
login:
pw:
A.Childs
Country:
United States
Club:
GMOC
Email:
you must log in
Ranking:
Races Run:
126
Races Created:
0
Upload Limit:
6 mb (
?
)
Recent Races
Race Title
Rerun #
Time
Place
EKSJO SMALAND 4
21:08
47 / 104
[OCAD] Halloween!
49:30
66 / 197
SR O Meeting 8
41:05
51 / 74
SR O Meeting 7
24:22
24 / 73
SR O Meeting 6
24:37
18 / 62
SR O Meeting 5
18:22
13 / 71
SR O Meeting 4
18:39
31 / 71
SR O Meeting 3
23:25
44 / 92
SR O Meeiting 2
25:00
20 / 81
SR O Meeting 1
21:39
50 / 132
[SpringCup] E6 - Middle Distance
39:03
60 / 167
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E7]
41:34
49 / 114
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E6]
32:40
63 / 151
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E5]
32:16
76 / 151
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance
33:40
55 / 175
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprint [E4]
35:39
57 / 131
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3]
32:20
59 / 131
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2]
22:56
54 / 155
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1]
25:15
70 / 192
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon
dnf
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle
2
27:56
57 / 282
[OCAD]Näsinge Long
64:46
71 / 144
2
56:33
61 / 178
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint
2
45:54
151 / 317
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final
2
36:05
87 / 196
[Forest de Pinus] E4 - Long
2
60:48
59 / 126
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle
2
28:59
54 / 222
[Forest de Pinus] E2 - Sprint
2
19:25
114 / 208
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint
2
16:27
121 / 266
Rokke map-part 2 E2
2
47:39
154 / 229
test
12:25
58 / 166
[OCAD] Aydat E8
22:49
96 / 217
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle
42:26
120 / 242
SASP-Course2
2
48:52
103 / 191
[OCAD] Aydat E7
2
39:28
127 / 304
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3
2
57:28
94 / 222
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2
2
69:18
198 / 357
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier
2
43:26
172 / 369
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20
2
37:57
116 / 416
Sörby 20 middle
26:27
76 / 207
Ekeby 16 Long
40:46
101 / 185
Ekeby12 Middle
27:08
137 / 263
Hagnesta10 Sprint
2
22:19
196 / 328
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O
2
20:46
66 / 232
Hagnesta6 Middle
2
28:36
103 / 255
Hagnesta5 Middle
2
29:01
93 / 289
Hagnesta 4 Long
2
44:09
109 / 218
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint
2
19:36
151 / 472
3
49:46
319 / 472
Brignoles 03
29:53
109 / 293
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle
35:18
95 / 243
Swiss O Week - E1
2
28:50
119 / 317
Spring Cup CF Night
16:03
75 / 228
Herbernheia Long
37:46
57 / 210
Herbernheia Cahllange
2
18:16
152 / 367
Door 11 - PortU
2
33:39
123 / 281
Dorr 9 - PortU
2
16:30
90 / 341
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6
2
24:36
117 / 252
Door 6
2
32:30
83 / 245
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4
50:48
78 / 149
Door 2 - Valey
2
43:50
58 / 161
Door 1 - Urtgicla
29:58
44 / 155
Smedley - Middle
2
39:12
70 / 205
Maraetotara - Long
73:59
69 / 124
[OCAD]Nynäs Long
2
41:18
92 / 214
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3
2
41:11
48 / 155
Old Dogtrack Sprint
2
dnf
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3
2
29:27
88 / 244
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3
14:50
97 / 220
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2
2
54:42
105 / 201
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde
2
24:57
59 / 258
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2
2
56:19
85 / 211
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult
2
dnf
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult
2
32:14
92 / 281
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1
2
dnf
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult
2
33:58
95 / 242
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2
2
26:01
109 / 204
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle
2
41:09
104 / 196
[Ocad] Venice
2
dnf
3
dnf
[OL4an tour]Sälen
2
55:49
126 / 241
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1
2
18:53
149 / 266
sweet comp. prolog
2
51:23
121 / 266
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle
2
21:03
67 / 259
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long
2
56:13
58 / 184
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle
2
28:31
119 / 236
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day
2
dnf
crazyisland
2
29:38
89 / 275
blåbærmåsan by night
2
23:58
58 / 156
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long
2
55:12
123 / 342
Sprintn
16:21
89 / 160
Sippola
40:57
117 / 210
Øya
8:14
90 / 178
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint
21:01
61 / 200
SundayCOMP -NIGHT
20:03
47 / 144
SaturdayCOMP
dnf
FridayCOMP Prologue
16:45
105 / 206
Circles
13:35
130 / 178
Sprint Ingalunda City.
2
14:07
46 / 152
Matiesko fantasy cup E3
2
18:36
73 / 133
Middle distance
2
28:34
59 / 128
Apartment race
18:26
77 / 212
Matiesko fantasy cup E2
24:12
39 / 122
Matiesko fantasy cup E1
dnf
[Ocad] Nynäs middle
2
24:04
118 / 228
[OCAD] Sprinta
10:30
96 / 150
2
9:32
46 / 212
New random map
2
42:07
24 / 82
Ojer 2.0 Middle
2
35:11
56 / 232
Gölen- Prologue
2
22:15
72 / 175
Lac Mariet V
2
37:27
69 / 178
Weekend-Sprint
2
21:40
73 / 186
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle
54:06
64 / 161
2
dnf
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle
2
26:38
64 / 234
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint
2
29:22
150 / 292
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night
2
dnf
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint
2
20:31
101 / 307
[Fantasy] Junne E2
2
44:17
66 / 144
Sekotsuji
2
31:57
63 / 165
Butlerwick day 3
2
20:29
76 / 132
[OCAD] Kjölen
2
37:50
161 / 338
[OCAD] Saskatchewan
2
99:53
76 / 203
Cronwoodhills
2
37:22
112 / 159
pour le vso
2
dnf
Hamp
2
23:43
48 / 164
All races shown. View
recent
races.