Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Koantaus short | | 32:19 | 82 / 149 |
| |
Middle Distance | | 24:41 | 62 / 120 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä, middle | | dnf | | | |
Kuivuri, middle 2 | | 43:29 | 63 / 116 |
| |
Kalkleiten 3, Standard | | 30:49 | 56 / 117 |
| |
Kalkleiten 2 - Standard | | 20:28 | 63 / 133 |
| |
Kalkleiten - Standard | | 20:29 | 98 / 164 |
| |
Hamina 2 sprint | | 23:43 | 61 / 151 |
| |
Ragnitz, One Leg Wonder | | 9:39 | 98 / 153 |
| |
[New] Ragnitz, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage 8 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #7 Race 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Styrian Short Track 3 | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarntorp|E15 | | 31:36 | 86 / 146 |
| |
Kivijärvi Sprint | | 27:09 | 87 / 163 |
| |
KRIM.NASH! race3! | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #4 Race2 | | 61:55 | 92 / 148 |
| |
Lost in Maria Trost-DESCRIPTION! | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E9 | | 40:09 | 51 / 102 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | | 85:24 | 106 / 201 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Spruce, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 67:51 | 72 / 127 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-middle | | 46:21 | 66 / 123 |
| |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-sprint | | 23:48 | 97 / 170 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | 45:50 | 93 / 145 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 49:27 | 57 / 112 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 16:48 | 94 / 179 |
| |
sprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 47:51 | 70 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 38:04 | 67 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | 45:04 | 59 / 118 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 67:16 | 103 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 27:10 | 99 / 194 |
| |
Campomullo Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 52:53 | 76 / 124 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus1 | | 68:34 | 80 / 127 |
| |
Campomullo Long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-long | | 86:31 | 70 / 131 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | | 20:40 | 70 / 158 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 51:12 | 107 / 192 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-sprint | | 29:34 | 124 / 212 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 30:57 | 88 / 152 |
| |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 31:42 | 58 / 128 |
| |
Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | 39:49 | 69 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-sprint | | 32:24 | 92 / 175 |
| |
[wcup-map#13-reused]-middle | | 53:25 | 94 / 157 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | | 44:49 | 62 / 119 |
| |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 19:32 | 54 / 151 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:15 | 74 / 118 |
| |
Ski o Belarus chempionship 2014 | | 37:37 | 25 / 95 |
| |
Livastimäki intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Östansjö E2 middle | | 80:07 | 121 / 166 |
| |
[wcup-map#11-reused]-sprint | | 29:01 | 88 / 158 |
| |
June 3 (Kauppi 3) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Tähtiniemi 2 intro (OCAD) | | 43:14 | 93 / 146 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E5 | | 47:10 | 101 / 163 |
| |
Jun 2 (Siitama) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#9-reused] | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | | 18:16 | 72 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - Sprint 2 | | 37:50 | 106 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD)Rehn, Middle | | 34:50 | 77 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint city | | 12:59 | 63 / 134 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | | 8:27 | 128 / 187 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
January race | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | | 22:51 | 65 / 141 |
| |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E5 | | 79:19 | 77 / 104 |
| |
WYK sprint | | 7:35 | 90 / 151 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Cup, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[Short]Cuoto da Arnela | | 15:02 | 15 / 173 |
| |
Castle Sprint | | 20:07 | 75 / 168 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 72:49 | 114 / 190 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen | | 17:21 | 109 / 193 |
| |
Parco di Gocciadoro | | 38:36 | 93 / 203 |
| |
Canada(Israel) middle. | | 33:14 | 114 / 203 |
| |
°CFEB 13H_1 | | dnf | | | |
Citta di Ala | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:24 | 129 / 300 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | 54:40 | 65 / 171 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 51:42 | 143 / 207 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | 2 | 24:40 | 218 / 354 |
| |
Wellington College | 2 | 24:11 | 182 / 406 |
| |
Jukola2011 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
Jukola2011 Sprint | | 30:21 | 136 / 199 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 49:56 | 129 / 192 |
| |
(RND) Hard and long (and dark..) | | dnf | | | |
°Pleurocapsa | | dnf | | | |
°Rhabdogloea | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD)Skollenborg E1 Long | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 23:31 | 109 / 150 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 34:11 | 123 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:09 | 124 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 29:06 | 162 / 230 |
| |
yutrur | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | 43:35 | 100 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | dnf | | | |
Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Tulluan short | | dnf | | | |
city middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 51:07 | 117 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
The Lava Wetlands | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 37:29 | 120 / 179 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 39:43 | 144 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 26:42 | 31 / 180 |
| |
Sprint different | | 17:10 | 46 / 151 |
| |
a funnie course 2 (not faild) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 76:52 | 32 / 82 |
| |
°Gallionella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Predgrize Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hot and Dry | | 20:50 | 39 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | 2 | 19:02 | 167 / 311 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:55 | 65 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 29:37 | 69 / 201 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 29:16 | 146 / 266 |
| |
Vealos | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 47:11 | 70 / 156 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
no name | | 9:51 | 88 / 123 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | dnf | | | |
Asaklitt E 2 NIGHT | | dnf | | | |
[ocd] Homysud 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 39:36 | 155 / 214 |
| |
afa | | 26:59 | 101 / 122 |
| |
tttt | | 14:30 | 81 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | 23:01 | 111 / 140 |
| |
Lutherfield | | dnf | | | |
mountainous run | | dnf | | | |
Orient Show | | 29:28 | 123 / 197 |
| |
Random Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Reykjavik | | dnf | | | |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 41:07 | 106 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
Gyrobifastidium | | 54:05 | 19 / 77 |
| |