Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cactus Run Sprint | | 16:44 | 15 / 66 |
| |
Torrberget 2 | | 17:24 | 21 / 90 |
| |
Torrberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Hemossen | | 26:30 | 50 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Medio 1 | | dnf | | | |
Chateau Sprint 3 | | 26:44 | 34 / 64 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 2 | | 17:56 | 20 / 82 |
| |
Chateau Sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | | 57:52 | 36 / 111 |
| |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | | 39:37 | 59 / 159 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Christmas Special | | dnf | | | |
Madness | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Night-O Rengsjö | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Craigmore Sprint | | 14:08 | 33 / 111 |
| |
kayak-o | | 7:38 | 31 / 94 |
| |
vtt-o | | 16:05 | 68 / 115 |
| |
| 2 | 12:10 | 36 / 134 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 2 | | 20:42 | 66 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 14:05 | 37 / 147 |
| |
| 3 | 13:27 | 19 / 147 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Braintree Wood 2 | | dnf | | | |
tillman 2 | | 7:51 | 16 / 54 |
| |
[RCup] E3 - Long Distance | | 73:36 | 41 / 109 |
| |
tillman 1 | | 8:22 | 32 / 66 |
| |
Southern Arbor 1 | | 10:28 | 39 / 60 |
| |
norwoodham6 | | 33:03 | 21 / 50 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - night | | dnf | | | |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) - sprint | | 22:36 | 34 / 112 |
| |
DEC 2014 2 (OCAD) | | 53:48 | 26 / 73 |
| |
[loading-test]-smallworld1 | | 11:08 | 39 / 119 |
| |
Dalethorpe Sprints 1 | | 16:49 | 52 / 100 |
| |
[loading-test]crazyisland3 | | 13:03 | 24 / 86 |
| |
Test 2 | | dnf | | | |
Course Long | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-crazyisland2 | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-crazyisland | | 27:49 | 63 / 116 |
| |
[RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 39:57 | 36 / 110 |
| |
[Mont Noir] Short Long | | 35:05 | 45 / 143 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 night (OCAD) | | 32:28 | 45 / 73 |
| |
DEC 2014 1 sprint (OCAD) | | 17:07 | 58 / 124 |
| |
DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | | 32:48 | 25 / 98 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | 31:47 | 33 / 90 |
| |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) | | 18:34 | 56 / 102 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka3 | | 30:51 | 52 / 104 |
| |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka2 | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 17:17 | 27 / 162 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E6 | | 24:12 | 17 / 54 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E5 | | 33:11 | 21 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E4 | | 29:13 | 31 / 51 |
| |
CFEB 2014 E3 | | 31:00 | 28 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:07 | 18 / 57 |
| |
CFEB 2014 dec E1 | | 33:36 | 16 / 79 |
| |
Ski-o Pechersk | | 44:05 | 33 / 98 |
| |
Reposärkät 2 (OCAD) | | 30:30 | 54 / 135 |
| |
A try map | | 25:35 | 8 / 55 |
| |
Mountain-race 2014 | | 79:10 | 18 / 53 |
| |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 30:59 | 36 / 159 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-middle | | 43:37 | 36 / 113 |
| |
Suooluoppa 3 night (OCAD) | | 20:21 | 45 / 84 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 22:57 | 48 / 133 |
| |
Suololuoppa 2 (OCAD) | | 24:09 | 33 / 121 |
| |
Österrödjeberget 1 (OCAD) | | 13:32 | 42 / 139 |
| |
| 2 | 12:36 | 27 / 167 |
| |
200th-upload-special | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen-night | | 25:52 | 35 / 85 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 38:10 | 45 / 122 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) 3 | | dnf | | | |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | 13:19 | 46 / 169 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 night (OCAD) | | 22:48 | 48 / 93 |
| |
Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 17:39 | 34 / 146 |
| |
Oakton Cup night | | 43:18 | 13 / 47 |
| |
ski-o middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-night | | 46:14 | 32 / 76 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | | 42:50 | 36 / 139 |
| |
Reposärkät / test (OCAD) | | 19:48 | 35 / 106 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 23:05 | 78 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 20:35 | 68 / 220 |
| |
Ski-O | | 35:31 | 14 / 110 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 30:28 | 44 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Vargadalen Night Long | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Badlands Bitches | | dnf | | | |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle2 | | 31:20 | 35 / 109 |
| |
Paattinen - middle | | 27:45 | 34 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 20:20 | 48 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 18:31 | 45 / 176 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 14:26 | 55 / 114 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | | 50:58 | 31 / 83 |
| |
Borsvattan Middle | | dnf | | | |
Upplandsberget long | | 57:14 | 30 / 81 |
| |
Kangaskylä (OCAD) | | 21:44 | 27 / 104 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | 44:11 | 37 / 132 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 38:36 | 57 / 111 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) 2 | | 35:04 | 31 / 91 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 23:14 | 62 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic Master]-HemossenS middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 38:30 | 51 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 26:57 | 47 / 136 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 7-Middle | | 21:23 | 29 / 97 |
| |
Ski-O | | 63:32 | 33 / 80 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-long | | 45:04 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) | | 23:51 | 46 / 130 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 48:45 | 45 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Night | | 24:35 | 38 / 85 |
| |
Middle distance final 2014 | | 38:40 | 18 / 56 |
| |
Australian middle | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E10, Night | | dnf | | | |
El Bruc | | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanlahti (OCAD) | | 26:05 | 33 / 117 |
| |
Cruz De La Piedra Middle | | 29:56 | 32 / 122 |
| |
Hard pine Forest night run | | 55:32 | 16 / 39 |
| |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | | 30:32 | 55 / 123 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 18:07 | 52 / 146 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Paattinen-middle | | 46:30 | 41 / 127 |
| |
aissur 2 | | 26:29 | 33 / 68 |
| |
| 2 | 23:22 | 25 / 75 |
| |
aissur | | 17:36 | 48 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 6-Long | | 45:57 | 32 / 74 |
| |
Brizky North Middle | | dnf | | | |
Desert race - Compasstraining | | 18:13 | 41 / 87 |
| |
[Nordic-Master] Sandsjöbacka-sö. | | 74:57 | 36 / 97 |
| |
New ski-o season | | 64:19 | 36 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | | 28:20 | 36 / 139 |
| |
Cragmer Intro | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Upplandsberget-m | | 31:16 | 49 / 114 |
| |
Labytinth | | 12:20 | 30 / 91 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-night | | 30:15 | 26 / 97 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | | 42:50 | 64 / 133 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy middle | | dnf | | | |
Brizky North Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Brizky North Long Day | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 | | dnf | | | |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget-D21 | | 35:34 | 35 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E6, Long | | dnf | | | |
Downtown Sprint 1 | | 11:40 | 20 / 113 |
| |
| 2 | 8:14 | 11 / 157 |
| |
Maze-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | | 18:19 | 51 / 178 |
| |
SM-Medel-upplandsberget | | 43:54 | 33 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 5-NghtSprint | | 16:44 | 33 / 92 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E5 Final | | 31:05 | 24 / 54 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E4 | | 19:43 | 29 / 61 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E3 Night | | 25:16 | 39 / 58 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E2 | | 28:36 | 30 / 75 |
| |
Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 26:36 | 35 / 114 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Long Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:19 | 14 / 120 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | 36:31 | 60 / 123 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 2 | | 8:38 | 39 / 69 |
| |
Brizky South Long Day | | 67:59 | 43 / 90 |
| |
Learning to Convert - 1 | | 3:17 | 1 / 77 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 24:20 | 55 / 165 |
| |
The Land Of Stairs | | 29:49 | 8 / 84 |
| |
asdf | | 48:29 | 21 / 48 |
| |
Kakikotuku - Sprint | | 15:38 | 46 / 142 |
| |
Brizky South Long Night | | dnf | | | |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Middle | | 29:44 | 43 / 124 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4 - Sprint | | 26:18 | 64 / 138 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 33:51 | 105 / 168 |
| |
Krakeroy | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 29:55 | 46 / 165 |
| |
Blankheia | | 15:46 | 33 / 82 |
| |
[SM-Stafett-14] Long Night | | 41:22 | 49 / 79 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | | 18:04 | 34 / 165 |
| |
Marylhurst | | 28:02 | 32 / 77 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | | 19:34 | 39 / 160 |
| |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint2 | | 31:22 | 32 / 71 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy map#1 Sprint1 | | 25:11 | 25 / 84 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
night | | 63:20 | 13 / 36 |
| |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, long | | dnf | | | |
[SM-Staffet-14] Middle 2.5m | | 19:47 | 66 / 155 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Middle Night | | 25:28 | 43 / 98 |
| |
Skullerudasen-longnight | | 38:16 | 35 / 76 |
| |
[SM-Relay-14] Sprint | | 17:10 | 69 / 180 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 4-Long | | 62:28 | 36 / 75 |
| |
Seefin Original | | 36:12 | 31 / 113 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]3-NightSprint | | 19:38 | 41 / 100 |
| |
Skullerudasen-long2 | | 60:47 | 42 / 99 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 3-Middle | | 20:18 | 39 / 118 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Middle | | 21:58 | 54 / 139 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Night | | 42:34 | 44 / 78 |
| |
[90-min-challenge]Tipspromenad | | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-long | | 44:59 | 37 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-sprint | | 20:15 | 67 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:32 | 43 / 197 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E2, Long Night | | 57:21 | 35 / 89 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Night | | 26:40 | 53 / 106 |
| |
Night | | 33:36 | 22 / 46 |
| |
sprint | | 6:23 | 32 / 85 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 14:37 | 46 / 174 |
| |
middle | | 15:18 | 29 / 68 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 18:16 | 66 / 135 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Long | | 53:11 | 49 / 83 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Skullerud | | 31:31 | 77 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 29:42 | 82 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Middle | | 25:07 | 45 / 122 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Sprint | | 16:06 | 38 / 146 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 1-Night | | 42:42 | 39 / 87 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused]0-Sprint | | 15:31 | 54 / 181 |
| |
[90-Min-Challenge]Brizky | | 24:11 | 43 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14]Cruz De La Piedra | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | 29:57 | 51 / 189 |
| |
sprint 00 | | 5:58 | 4 / 69 |
| |
Seefin Forested I | | 14:55 | 36 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 13:20 | 13 / 127 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Graz, Maria Trost-Controlpicking | | 28:08 | 37 / 112 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Sprint | | 16:36 | 48 / 112 |
| |
| 2 | 15:56 | 45 / 138 |
| |
| 3 | 16:17 | 49 / 138 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 2 | | 29:04 | 35 / 125 |
| |
Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 29:50 | 29 / 136 |
| |
| 2 | 29:44 | 38 / 166 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint cup 1 SH5 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E2 | | dnf | | | |
Random Sprint E1 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-night | | 31:31 | 41 / 104 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#19-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
Building Sprint I | | dnf | | | |
Bertelsmyrasen East III | | 17:26 | 55 / 115 |
| |
SlopeStyle | | dnf | | | |
kort | | dnf | | | |
night | | 7:07 | 27 / 58 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-night | | 23:03 | 61 / 110 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-long | | 42:49 | 38 / 112 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Sprint | | 18:56 | 58 / 174 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | 32:55 | 43 / 163 |
| |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-sprint | | 13:28 | 49 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 13:06 | 9 / 120 |
| |
lång distance | | dnf | | | |
lång | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | 45:16 | 61 / 133 |
| |
| 2 | 42:50 | 53 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 34:31 | 43 / 158 |
| |
ICFOF-WCUP-25 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | 108:21 | 44 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-middle | | 37:33 | 67 / 161 |
| |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | | 24:03 | 81 / 194 |
| |
[wcup-map#16-reused]-bonus2 | | 48:09 | 61 / 124 |
| |
Sprint Praspekt Shmidta | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-24-reused-1] | | dnf | | | |
Bran, Middle 2 | | 32:48 | 30 / 123 |
| |
Bran Middle | | 19:52 | 43 / 128 |
| |
Bran Intro | | dnf | | | |
funneh | | 19:52 | 18 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] Mazayes Middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E6 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E4 | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 aug E3 | | 27:28 | 17 / 49 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E2 | | 28:59 | 29 / 59 |
| |
CFEB 2014 aug E1 | | 33:25 | 35 / 103 |
| |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | 42:37 | 76 / 144 |
| |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
AUSLAND | | 34:23 | 33 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Pizzorne | | 61:55 | 52 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 14:31 | 33 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 19:37 | 35 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 9:01 | 28 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 8:33 | 17 / 324 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E9, Short-N | | 15:43 | 85 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E8, Middle | | 21:03 | 20 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 30:09 | 40 / 200 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 25:45 | 82 / 151 |
| |
HOLL | | 23:48 | 39 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 15:54 | 37 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | 23:37 | 19 / 178 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 7:11 | 39 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 12:05 | 58 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 11:03 | 46 / 357 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
SLAVIERO | | 37:45 | 44 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 28:08 | 26 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 19:47 | 59 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 35:13 | 87 / 235 |
| |
Skollenborg E2 Night | | 19:56 | 23 / 138 |
| |
Åktatorpet Middle | | 23:18 | 37 / 154 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 | | 27:26 | 47 / 190 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 3 long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 18:20 | 47 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 8:42 | 31 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Pregrize E2 | | 37:16 | 21 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 21:13 | 16 / 294 |
| |
Holt | | 16:42 | 48 / 239 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 12:53 | 50 / 202 |
| |
0ltrebrenta | | 42:09 | 49 / 144 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | | dnf | | | |
Cansiglio by night | | 10:23 | 15 / 129 |
| |
contour-o LONG | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | | dnf | | | |
Rokke 2 | | 25:17 | 40 / 159 |
| |
Old modified rocad - 3 | | dnf | | | |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 54:00 | 16 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 16:04 | 41 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 14:12 | 38 / 191 |
| |
Contour-O | | 28:40 | 32 / 173 |
| |
Biathlon-O Ultralong | | dnf | | | |
North Canobieton Township | | 28:45 | 6 / 119 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pointless | | dnf | | | |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 14:45 | 34 / 196 |
| |
STB Fantasy | | 42:37 | 30 / 163 |
| |
Mo middle | | dnf | | | |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 27:01 | 37 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | 20:10 | 29 / 183 |
| |
Random place day 2 middle | | 28:19 | 53 / 137 |
| |
OCAD Just a random place -middle | | 33:46 | 54 / 127 |
| |
San Pippo | | dnf | | | |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 10:12 | 4 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | 14:02 | 22 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 14:01 | 28 / 211 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | 61:32 | 29 / 101 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint | | 21:45 | 40 / 161 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 15:47 | 36 / 138 |
| |
STB Promo Middle (Night) | | 26:33 | 36 / 94 |
| |
STB Promo - Middle | | 34:24 | 29 / 139 |
| |
Schiltwald3 | | 24:26 | 53 / 127 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | dnf | | | |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 8:43 | 54 / 209 |
| |
Schiltwald | 2 | dnf | | | |
CekyPank Orienteering | | 27:46 | 22 / 112 |
| |
Brünnelichrüz | | 34:37 | 57 / 156 |
| |
quickmademap | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 58:01 | 30 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 15:53 | 52 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 12:22 | 55 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 3 | | 24:47 | 34 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Highland 3 night | | 37:52 | 55 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle 1 | | 26:45 | 30 / 188 |
| |
Middle Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night 2 | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Hjerteråsen night | | 25:22 | 59 / 127 |
| |
Langelandsfjellet - Middle | | 40:06 | 77 / 174 |
| |
Glunte | | 39:11 | 39 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD]Gunnfjaun south night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 2 | | 35:23 | 39 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Crimea | | 25:55 | 31 / 117 |
| |
Waste of time | | 1:50 | 141 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 1:12 | 351 / 558 |
| |
| 3 | 1:05 | 256 / 558 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | | 24:21 | 84 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Limanowa Cup | | 68:58 | 36 / 132 |
| |
norwegian o-holidays | | 19:19 | 29 / 147 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint2 | | 10:11 | 60 / 180 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | | 7:14 | 65 / 238 |
| |
(rnd) Four seasons | | 46:58 | 30 / 130 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | 12:01 | 36 / 178 |
| |
(ocad) Faron Est | | 33:36 | 42 / 161 |
| |
Sandy ground | | 47:49 | 50 / 168 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet2 | | 23:30 | 28 / 218 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet1 | | 15:19 | 58 / 230 |
| |
[rocad] Junne | | 39:15 | 55 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] Kooyoora Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Faron Nord | | 34:55 | 33 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz GP ST2 - Billeberget | | 21:35 | 49 / 224 |
| |
°Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
°Opercularia | | 31:51 | 38 / 111 |
| |
°Epistylis | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 21:22 | 48 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #7 | | 13:45 | 29 / 218 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #5 | | 24:37 | 57 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #4 | 2 | 42:44 | 68 / 298 |
| |
Test Day7 | | dnf | | | |
Test Day6 | | dnf | | | |
Test Day5 | | 30:30 | 8 / 53 |
| |
Test Day4 | | 29:53 | 20 / 51 |
| |
Test Day3 | | 24:04 | 25 / 61 |
| |
Test Day2 | | 21:02 | 21 / 74 |
| |
Test Day1 | | dnf | | | |
Test | | 12:30 | 23 / 101 |
| |
Middle Kenmoretown Steeps | | 25:14 | 24 / 72 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
NOLAN CUP. Day 1 | | 10:32 | 57 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 22:27 | 63 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Model Event | | 7:31 | 104 / 162 |
| |
An OL4 sneak peak | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 17:28 | 53 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E15 | 2 | 22:29 | 85 / 315 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm | | dnf | | | |
Enjoy Day 3 The final | | 16:56 | 57 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 16:12 | 43 / 188 |
| |
Enjoy Day 2 | | 17:22 | 43 / 167 |
| |
Enjoy Day 1 | | 19:34 | 60 / 147 |
| |
| 2 | 18:43 | 49 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Lammhult, sprint | | 19:15 | 110 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 47:56 | 45 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E13 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Västersjön night middle | | 32:52 | 71 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD] Västersjön night sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Västersjön, night sprint | | 16:06 | 58 / 140 |
| |
Test | | 12:08 | 35 / 134 |
| |
Tulluan short | | 13:58 | 65 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E12 | | 30:33 | 49 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat Centre E11 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E5 | | 26:46 | 81 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 13:21 | 20 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E1 | | 19:27 | 33 / 203 |
| |
The Lava Wetlands | | 31:31 | 41 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Altes AKH, Sprint Final | | 24:26 | 53 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 22:16 | 33 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Härkävuori - Night | | 57:53 | 54 / 125 |
| |
OL4tour Mörtsjön2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Innanbäck - Middle | | 33:07 | 51 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Long | | 46:11 | 39 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 12:01 | 32 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Night Sprint | | 12:42 | 41 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 28:34 | 64 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Rankås N Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås N Middle | | 30:32 | 53 / 180 |
| |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 46:02 | 74 / 136 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | dnf | | | |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | 12:52 | 12 / 88 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 34:37 | 85 / 210 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 15:26 | 56 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 16:08 | 86 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
TrentoCity | | 12:43 | 68 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 27:20 | 117 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | 9:27 | 37 / 131 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 23:35 | 55 / 183 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 65:46 | 61 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 27:27 | 2 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | 28:16 | 57 / 154 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 29:17 | 88 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 17:17 | 63 / 186 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | dnf | | | |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 25:24 | 70 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 46:11 | 87 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 33:48 | 128 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | dnf | | | |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | dnf | | | |
Tropical challange | | 48:48 | 91 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | 35:23 | 53 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°Stylodrilus | | dnf | | | |
°Tropidoscyphus | | 41:29 | 32 / 61 |
| |
°Rhopalodia | | 44:48 | 34 / 59 |
| |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | dnf | | | |
°Tetraplekton2 | | dnf | | | |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | 2 | 58:21 | 122 / 304 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | 2 | 12:55 | 113 / 404 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Magnus cup Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 32:15 | 79 / 215 |
| |
Martins løype | | 22:22 | 85 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 12:23 | 112 / 216 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | dnf | | | |
SchoolSprint | | 17:46 | 48 / 190 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | dnf | | | |
Night 3k | | dnf | | | |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pleurotaenium | | 33:07 | 35 / 88 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | dnf | | | |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | dnf | | | |
Short/middle night | | dnf | | | |
Middle by Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:28 | 80 / 144 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 24:47 | 36 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 12:56 | 80 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 16:08 | 65 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 15:23 | 56 / 332 |
| |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hallo | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| | 38:39 | 57 / 138 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 19:10 | 89 / 221 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 20:01 | 56 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 19:49 | 56 / 230 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 12:40 | 78 / 183 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 11:53 | 28 / 176 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 12:36 | 60 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | 27:07 | 48 / 95 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | 32:09 | 37 / 102 |
| |
Middle | | 39:02 | 62 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 32:35 | 70 / 156 |
| |
| 2 | 57:25 | 110 / 177 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 17:11 | 50 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | 52:26 | 25 / 77 |
| |
Pastur | | 36:18 | 32 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 60:53 | 96 / 123 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 12:11 | 30 / 160 |
| |
Castelo Assombrado | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Opening | | dnf | | | |
West Mire | | 14:17 | 45 / 109 |
| |
| 2 | 12:32 | 27 / 141 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 12:41 | 31 / 141 |
| |
| 5 | 15:28 | 70 / 141 |
| |
Mt. High | | 9:36 | 96 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 8:48 | 40 / 178 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 42:51 | 73 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 10:54 | 30 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle | | 30:19 | 86 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 33:58 | 40 / 124 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | dnf | | | |
JOK-stgan sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:15 | 119 / 377 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 47:46 | 76 / 146 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Sprint | | 27:43 | 50 / 136 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | 21:52 | 36 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 11:31 | 69 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | dnf | | | |
kikirace3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 20:20 | 88 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 16:18 | 51 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 6:59 | 48 / 235 |
| |
Pinnularia | | dnf | | | |
Ophiocytium | | 22:55 | 20 / 92 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rhabdomonas | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aulacoseira | | 27:21 | 42 / 91 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | | dnf | | | |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | dnf | | | |
Fun orienteering | | dnf | | | |
Storåsen | | dnf | | | |
Long | | dnf | | | |
Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Prologue short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Granlia | | 25:32 | 73 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 15:08 | 82 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 21:59 | 111 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 23:54 | 93 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | dnf | | | |
? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 18:51 | 91 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 10:06 | 103 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 2 | | 10:05 | 98 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | 2 | 11:38 | 230 / 330 |
| |