Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Vall Civera 600th | | 57:44 | 71 / 157 |
62.2 | |
Byasjön N | | dnf | | | |
Byasjön medel | 2 | dnf | | | |
The Olgas, model event | 2 | dnf | | | |
Jukola model | | dnf | | | |
Pinheiro II | | dnf | | | |
Haijainen | Middle | | 37:09 | 41 / 117 |
| |
Suololuoppal middle | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Gjenvollhytta | | dnf | | | |
Lappörarna middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
dunas | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CF WOC 2019] Relay Leg1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly middle 3 | | dnf | | | |
Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Pakkala middle | | 41:15 | 47 / 113 |
| |
Lac Aude | | 36:00 | 36 / 113 |
| |
Sarkalahti middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[color-treasures]-E5 | | 53:30 | 54 / 122 |
| |
Easter middle distance | 2 | 23:45 | 36 / 147 |
| |
Middle Distance "Svinesund" | | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | 2 | 47:50 | 72 / 124 |
| |
[color treasures]-E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E2 | | dnf | | | |
Summer 2017-E1 | 2 | 35:18 | 87 / 237 |
| |
Simpele sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sarajärvi middle | | dnf | | | |
Couto da Arnela - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pineforest night | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2017 mar E4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Storsund night | | dnf | | | |
Hofwald, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Oronmylly 3 short | | 29:37 | 92 / 167 |
| |
5 Days of Dunes|E1 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Huuhkainvuori middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | Resafjellet Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Blumau - fast one | | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lammhult, sprint | | 16:15 | 50 / 164 |
| |
Art, short | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | C-pick | 2 | dnf | | | |
Olberget | Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:56 | 65 / 224 |
| |
Sprint Cup 8 | 2 | 21:35 | 122 / 235 |
| |
Rautajärvi short | | 28:56 | 64 / 158 |
| |
Philochillo's Sprint Cup | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | | 29:47 | 43 / 157 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E12 JWOC Long | | dnf | | | |
EYOC2016 Long Men sixteen | | 56:14 | 29 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E9 Vargatsjärns | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg 5 | 2 | 44:05 | 105 / 205 |
| |
Vaaksinjärvi #01 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kalngale+ short | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint training 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforrest short | | 34:33 | 85 / 168 |
| |
Porkkala short | | 26:25 | 75 / 172 |
| |
Kalajoki 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
Koantaus middle 2 | 2 | 48:36 | 67 / 139 |
| |
[World Cup 2016]-E3 Holtalsasen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Koantaus middle | | 40:51 | 49 / 129 |
| |
Metsätalonkulma 2 | | 29:31 | 64 / 132 |
| |
color maps recycled - E2§ | 2 | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E26 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Manga Pirau - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
upload 300th and CF WOC16 info | 2 | dnf | | | |
[KING OF BOXHOLM] - Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | 22:14 | 58 / 201 |
| |
Fast and furious!! | | dnf | | | |
[CF Beginner] finish map | | dnf | | | |
[Beginner] Ulfsbakk South | 2 | dnf | | | |
Trondheim Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #1 | | dnf | | | |
Torebrate South Middle3 | | 40:05 | 64 / 150 |
| |
Torebrate South Middle2 | 2 | 51:34 | 68 / 192 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E9 RyaAsar(Oringen) | | 44:32 | 32 / 122 |
| |
Sommarserien E6 Hindas (Oringen) | | 41:26 | 40 / 134 |
| |
Maria Trost, Short 2 | | dnf | | | |
Buttes Pass day 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sommarserien E3 Ulfsbakk | | dnf | | | |
Maria Trost, Middle | | 31:26 | 44 / 155 |
| |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | 43:16 | 50 / 165 |
| |
10mila 2011 Bonus race | 2 | dnf | | | |
Björsberg Middle | 2 | 47:26 | 89 / 230 |
| |
Pre-Jukola 2015 Leg5 | 2 | 41:58 | 55 / 132 |
| |
Bordasee, Short | | 22:46 | 77 / 145 |
| |
Bordasee, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Bordasee, Middle | | 57:23 | 45 / 118 |
| |
Styrian Relay Champs - 4 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 2 | | dnf | | | |
Styrian Relay Champs - 1 | | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Intro | | 7:25 | 78 / 159 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | 44:50 | 57 / 171 |
| |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg8 | 2 | 48:34 | 45 / 145 |
| |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg7 | 2 | 38:31 | 39 / 128 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E12|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Fanö #1|Longdistance | 2 | 50:30 | 39 / 102 |
| |
Kjölen E1 | | dnf | | | |
Retro-mila 2011 Leg1 | | dnf | | | |
Siitama west 1 sprint | | 20:42 | 69 / 170 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E10|Sprint | 2 | 18:54 | 75 / 194 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 3 | 2 | 46:45 | 32 / 102 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk 2 | | 40:27 | 41 / 117 |
| |
Utsnitt av Ulfsbakk | | dnf | | | |
ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 31:11 | 60 / 176 |
| |
|SMHGU-Ocup|+Kangaroo Monday #8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 91:53 | 47 / 118 |
| |
[Giro de Farmers]E8|Nightsprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OTourFinals2015]E26|Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Djursjön Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
CFWOC'15-spectator-race 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | 2 | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15 Middle Distance | 2 | 67:03 | 122 / 305 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD) - sprint | 2 | 28:40 | 110 / 185 |
| |
Paattinen - middle3 | | 34:58 | 28 / 122 |
| |
[90mn-Challenge] Wheal Florence | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Lunsen | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E15, Final | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Upplandsberget long | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Sandsjöbacka | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E12, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-middle | | 39:55 | 59 / 142 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | 2 | 50:24 | 56 / 171 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-HemossenS long | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | | 36:55 | 48 / 144 |
| |
WOC 2014 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - sprint 1 | 2 | 21:27 | 89 / 219 |
| |
Brizky South Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Moulet-Marcenat, sprint | 2 | 20:35 | 63 / 243 |
| |
[SM-Medel]-Upplandsberget | 2 | dnf | | | |
Skullerudasen-long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CFMAPCOMP-14] Hoyo | | 37:42 | 49 / 153 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E1, Long | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen - middle | | 31:47 | 58 / 189 |
| |
Bertelsmyrasen East Corridor | | 44:20 | 31 / 116 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 3 | | 19:23 | 58 / 140 |
| |
Hemossen3.5m | | dnf | | | |
Hemossen2.5m | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-bonus | | 40:20 | 79 / 158 |
| |
Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | |
Bran Middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 3 OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 1 OCAD | 2 | dnf | | | |
Schöckl, Short | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-WCUP-24 - lorrieq 100th | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Barricata, long | | 46:37 | 47 / 174 |
| |
July 3 (livastinmäki) OCAD | 2 | dnf | | | |
Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | 2 | dnf | | | |
July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | dnf | | | |
Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance4 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2014-Longdistance1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage18 | | 40:10 | 74 / 158 |
| |
WOC 2001 C, middle (OCAD) | | 34:25 | 51 / 146 |
| |
Siitama new (OCAD) | | 19:23 | 75 / 155 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-bonus | | 34:15 | 53 / 122 |
| |
WOC 2001 C (OCAD) | 2 | 18:44 | 76 / 207 |
| |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#7-reused]-sprint | | 25:17 | 57 / 180 |
| |
Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) | | 23:09 | 91 / 173 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi v3 (OCAD) | | 30:07 | 78 / 162 |
| |
Pulesjärvi v2, day 2 (OCAD) | | 30:52 | 60 / 162 |
| |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | 46:26 | 48 / 189 |
| |
Julkujärvi east (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E1 | | 29:32 | 78 / 228 |
| |
Joutsenenpesä night (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-bonus1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 2 | | 28:59 | 66 / 157 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage15-Training | | dnf | | | |
Joutsenenpesä day 1 (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi day 1 (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Stretch dem legs | 2 | dnf | | | |
Cow lake intro (OCAD) | | 13:57 | 56 / 139 |
| |
Dog track 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Jax Panik Sprin | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
World-cup Castle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - night | | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | | 15:13 | 57 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | | 40:42 | 40 / 116 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#2-reused]-middle | 2 | 30:45 | 70 / 219 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | | 12:18 | 61 / 186 |
| |
sprint test:) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Galgahraun - Middle | 2 | 32:31 | 102 / 231 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage2 | | 12:07 | 73 / 195 |
| |
remade-czech2 | | dnf | | | |
tuefelskeller-E2 | | 34:21 | 33 / 134 |
| |
tuefelskeller | | dnf | | | |
remade-swedishmap | | 40:57 | 56 / 159 |
| |
Centro Storico[Re-do] | | 15:38 | 48 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Halloween! | | dnf | | | |
Night "sprint" | 2 | dnf | | | |
remade-czech | | 24:38 | 53 / 166 |
| |
remade SOW-E1 | | dnf | | | |
Noname reupload | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Art, forest sprint | | 16:33 | 69 / 188 |
| |
Ski-O Kazahstan | | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran | | 15:37 | 48 / 204 |
| |
Plitvice | | 32:34 | 41 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Facho, middle | | 21:53 | 70 / 222 |
| |
paattinen-E1 | | dnf | | | |
saauraai-5 | | 26:21 | 57 / 168 |
| |
°CFEB 13L_2 | | dnf | | | |
sauraai-jwoc2015-4 | | 19:51 | 68 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 39:29 | 206 / 316 |
| |
sauraai-jwoc2015 | 2 | 32:38 | 95 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o | 2 | 12:42 | 42 / 178 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Noname | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Starkebo - Long | | 30:11 | 70 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Amatjarn, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Alol' race | 2 | 18:46 | 48 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Middle | 2 | 22:16 | 67 / 320 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Forest Sprint | | 12:36 | 57 / 233 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Canada | 2 | dnf | | | |
Colomba short 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
remake Nort-Skadalen | 2 | 50:43 | 89 / 207 |
| |
Hugset S | | dnf | | | |
Tangier | | dnf | | | |
GrandForet | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle dist. | | dnf | | | |
middle test course | | 29:03 | 76 / 132 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 14:04 | 55 / 161 |
| |
Gruvriset | | 16:34 | 31 / 181 |
| |
Falu Lasarett | | 33:52 | 65 / 143 |
| |
Barres-Artiugese-quillena day3 | | dnf | | | |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane day 2 | | 18:39 | 74 / 173 |
| |
Falu Gruva | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:04 | 126 / 300 |
| |
Bonners Cliff E4 Middle Night | | 23:19 | 65 / 117 |
| |
Barres-Artiuges-quillane | | 23:12 | 79 / 175 |
| |
[Idre]Nipfjället - ForestSprint | | 24:56 | 102 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Ljungvallen - Middle | | 27:28 | 83 / 182 |
| |
[SummerCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 25:16 | 78 / 224 |
| |
[SummerCup] E1 - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, middle | | 36:50 | 48 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard Ouest, Sprint | | 19:17 | 77 / 257 |
| |
JWOC 2013 Sprint M21 | | 25:23 | 37 / 213 |
| |
O-Ringen 2003: Uddevallaetappen2 | | 39:19 | 47 / 190 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 6 | | dnf | | | |
Citta di Ala | | 28:19 | 94 / 200 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 4 | | 19:45 | 45 / 191 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 3 | | 16:49 | 54 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WOC2013] Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:42 | 67 / 267 |
| |
[WOC2013] Training 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | | dnf | | | |
WOC middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup]Final - Long Distance | | dnf | | | |
[plate terrain]Prologue | | 8:02 | 36 / 125 |
| |
Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 13G_4 | 2 | 30:19 | 25 / 55 |
| |
Wellington College | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:14 | 73 / 406 |
| |
Siluva | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Night Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OLBerget] Middle | | 35:34 | 56 / 164 |
| |
[SpringCup]E12 - Middle Distance | | 30:57 | 68 / 141 |
| |
PasturSprint | 2 | 26:13 | 69 / 196 |
| |
Jukola2011 Middle | | 31:22 | 90 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E2] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Technical Map sprint [E1] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Slätta final | 2 | 18:05 | 58 / 133 |
| |
[10Mila 2013]Leg 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[Final] | | 20:54 | 44 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta middle | 2 | 23:50 | 85 / 190 |
| |
PasturCity | 2 | 24:01 | 49 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta short | 2 | 20:11 | 118 / 225 |
| |
SR O Meeting 1 | 2 | 20:38 | 46 / 151 |
| |
[SpringCup] E9 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | 2 | 33:17 | 72 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]No name yet... | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - NightSprint | | 14:23 | 57 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Ali - Middle | | 40:37 | 69 / 178 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 28:02 | 49 / 213 |
| |
Vezzano Narran C Night Middle. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 26:42 | 81 / 221 |
| |
Vezzano Naran SC | | 16:17 | 45 / 149 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 29:29 | 58 / 154 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E3 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vezzano Naran C | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:33 | 44 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog Väst,Nightsprint | | 26:44 | 58 / 122 |
| |
Vezzano Naran | 2 | 15:16 | 47 / 233 |
| |
[Quiaios] E3 - Middle | 2 | 33:34 | 80 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Quiaios] E1 - Long | 2 | 48:55 | 72 / 179 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, night | 2 | 27:27 | 39 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Lärkeskog Väst, Middle | | 29:29 | 32 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, sprint | | 21:17 | 57 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 3 | | 41:10 | 91 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 21:15 | 93 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pedrogao, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Källviken short 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]BAli Middle | | 24:56 | 69 / 175 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | 2 | 12:56 | 77 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Campo de Anta, middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]finnbo night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Blumau, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 32:24 | 69 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 41:25 | 77 / 213 |
| |
Volcano Land | | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E6, long | 2 | 75:54 | 73 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | 2 | 33:38 | 75 / 162 |
| |
Mtb-o Montespertoli by night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]TownAli | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | 2 | 24:58 | 92 / 168 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | 2 | 3:06 | 58 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Ängarna(Lugnet) | 2 | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 17:13 | 80 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | 2 | 24:07 | 90 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD]Ladgrytet, Sprint | 2 | 18:58 | 93 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cornus, sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]AutumnMiddle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | 2 | dnf | | | |
fast Ski-O | 2 | 2:45 | 240 / 312 |
| |
Portu FUN 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an]Köttkulla Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | 2 | 29:02 | 40 / 204 |
| |
JWOC 2013 n2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, middle | | 39:14 | 98 / 184 |
| |
NORT-map-Skadalen | | 40:14 | 81 / 175 |
| |
[WOC2013] Vuokatinvaara, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad]Flemma Middle | | 25:56 | 53 / 159 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | | 20:59 | 57 / 178 |
| |
| | 19:31 | 51 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Short | 2 | 13:38 | 118 / 313 |
| |
Catching Features Championships | 2 | 118:21 | 92 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Montagne de Bange, sprint1 | 2 | 33:29 | 125 / 302 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl, Short | | 17:04 | 112 / 222 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 13:42 | 64 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Scolty, middle | | 43:58 | 97 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, long | 2 | 79:34 | 77 / 211 |
| |
Test | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:44 | 142 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, sprint | | 13:45 | 108 / 245 |
| |
1ºChicken without head Trophy | | 17:04 | 109 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | 2 | 34:32 | 145 / 342 |
| |
3ª COPA SR BRINDI | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:42 | 45 / 149 |
| |
(OCAD Høiås North sprint - Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:03 | 154 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, long | 2 | 70:35 | 84 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, sprint | | 15:43 | 71 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Conour'O, night 2 | | 20:26 | 55 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, night | | 20:02 | 54 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, long | 2 | 54:04 | 59 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, sprint | | 17:35 | 102 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat Contour'O, middle | 2 | 23:34 | 50 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Foret de Charvette, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:04 | 94 / 321 |
| |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Finnish Sprints E1 | | dnf | | | |
1ª copa SR F | | 17:50 | 79 / 157 |
| |
Swedish-Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:38 | 107 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Siitama 2 | 2 | 24:57 | 91 / 241 |
| |
Easy Sprint | | 11:09 | 52 / 151 |
| |
Hofwald Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vastersjon E 1 | | 39:58 | 42 / 111 |
| |
A run in the sun E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Omholt | 2 | 46:17 | 53 / 122 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 24:03 | 54 / 161 |
| |
Filler | | 36:47 | 59 / 164 |
| |
Sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 5 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-cup E 4 | | 13:36 | 75 / 136 |
| |
Sprint-cup E 1 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Old OCAD map comp | | 20:07 | 41 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | dnf | | | |
woc 03 middle distance | | 50:56 | 45 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 30:24 | 77 / 228 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | 2 | 24:06 | 83 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | 2 | 15:35 | 73 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | 2 | 25:50 | 106 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | 2 | 13:49 | 175 / 384 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | 2 | 18:07 | 100 / 263 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 12:22 | 69 / 199 |
| |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | 2 | 19:04 | 86 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle 2 | | 33:03 | 70 / 169 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | 2 | 19:16 | 114 / 286 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | 2 | 19:36 | 136 / 295 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | 2 | 28:32 | 87 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | dnf | | | |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | 2 | 24:05 | 186 / 337 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:48 | 62 / 194 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 34:44 | 91 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 16:10 | 93 / 259 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 45:04 | 71 / 198 |
| |
Middle 11 | | 44:46 | 49 / 115 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 8 | | 44:00 | 49 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 19:27 | 77 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 7 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 6 | 2 | 25:10 | 49 / 145 |
| |
Middle 1 | | dnf | | | |
Vezzena | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | 2 | 42:59 | 104 / 249 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC2012 (jorat-long) | | 61:32 | 93 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | 2 | 76:03 | 70 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:13 | 56 / 270 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | 2 | 40:28 | 104 / 195 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 24:26 | 69 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 9:30 | 71 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | 2 | 24:39 | 85 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | 2 | 35:51 | 62 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | 2 | 14:36 | 73 / 259 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | 2 | 29:01 | 75 / 269 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | 2 | 22:57 | 140 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 17:00 | 71 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 30:03 | 103 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 13:59 | 63 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 19:50 | 112 / 172 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 45:41 | 89 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | 2 | 18:00 | 152 / 296 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 35:57 | 87 / 193 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 26:15 | 96 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 24:11 | 107 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | 2 | 16:29 | 99 / 248 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 19:54 | 78 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kampersvik sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
GMOK advent calendar race | 2 | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vorab-Challange | 2 | 15:16 | 164 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckl SE, S2 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROcad] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | 44:45 | 165 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | 2 | 18:24 | 153 / 418 |
| |
[E1]Hageno kalnas - sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | dnf | | | |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 40:42 | 94 / 198 |
| |
middle | | 35:56 | 78 / 162 |
| |
Mixed middle | | dnf | | | |
WOC 2005 area - Course 2011 | | 44:36 | 65 / 136 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 14:39 | 64 / 163 |
| |
°Geocentrophora | | dnf | | | |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | dnf | | | |
Herbouilly | | 34:19 | 83 / 242 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | 2 | 25:12 | 113 / 293 |
| |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 51:52 | 62 / 125 |
| |
Raiasd | 2 | 51:37 | 108 / 213 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sääkelä | 2 | 38:36 | 139 / 291 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
justforfuncomp :) | | dnf | | | |
Piani Praglia | | 59:26 | 43 / 118 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ski-o end the season | | 19:00 | 46 / 123 |
| |
| 2 | 22:36 | 121 / 165 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | 13:45 | 31 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 20:23 | 123 / 187 |
| |
Sekotsuji by D.Atkin | | 35:36 | 39 / 103 |
| |
Slopeing | | 39:09 | 88 / 136 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | 2 | 13:26 | 159 / 278 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | | 49:27 | 92 / 152 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 22:28 | 97 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | 43:32 | 103 / 210 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 3 | | 67:02 | 73 / 124 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 29:19 | 103 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 45:37 | 185 / 253 |
| |
One-leg-Wonder FINAL | | 18:56 | 78 / 140 |
| |
One-leg-wonder 5 | | 18:37 | 63 / 122 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 14:48 | 40 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 20:12 | 116 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 34:16 | 92 / 203 |
| |
TrentoCity | | 12:19 | 58 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 18:27 | 150 / 231 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 24:14 | 93 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 28:12 | 67 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 43:50 | 122 / 166 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 2 East | | 57:27 | 49 / 124 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 38:21 | 90 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 62:40 | 148 / 189 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | 2 | 26:04 | 76 / 198 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | 2 | 29:15 | 104 / 213 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:50 | 133 / 272 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 20:05 | 85 / 204 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | 28:11 | 92 / 198 |
| |
Sörby 19 Long | | 50:11 | 101 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | 2 | 34:44 | 172 / 282 |
| |
warm-Up | | 15:19 | 64 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | 2 | 33:57 | 111 / 216 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 120:03 | 77 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | 2 | dnf | | | |
Dunes longish | 2 | 35:36 | 70 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 46:26 | 116 / 218 |
| |
°Tetraplekton2 | | dnf | | | |
City sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Island long | 2 | 42:45 | 98 / 174 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | 2 | 54:48 | 105 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | 2 | 22:44 | 132 / 278 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | 2 | 65:55 | 140 / 304 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | 2 | dnf | | | |
kahil's roks tour | 2 | 25:11 | 72 / 196 |
| |
map | 2 | 12:20 | 45 / 184 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Easy Middle night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:00 | 294 / 404 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | 2 | 43:04 | 132 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | 77:27 | 170 / 233 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | 2 | 27:38 | 149 / 340 |
| |
| 3 | 41:48 | 222 / 340 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | 2 | 76:38 | 144 / 262 |
| |
Capanne di Marcarolo | 2 | 41:46 | 43 / 164 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | 2 | 23:46 | 112 / 244 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | 2 | 12:03 | 95 / 300 |
| |
| 3 | 16:47 | 203 / 300 |
| |
Carte d'entrainement à la carte | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E r2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | 2 | 75:49 | 110 / 187 |
| |
Ekeby11 Corridor-O Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | 2 | 17:14 | 203 / 368 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | 2 | 18:33 | 165 / 328 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | 2 | 34:47 | 172 / 316 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | 2 | 27:27 | 156 / 259 |
| |
ikirace 5 | | 34:04 | 34 / 75 |
| |
kikirace 4 | | 43:38 | 42 / 78 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 45:14 | 36 / 98 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 33:55 | 58 / 128 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 33:42 | 114 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint2 | | 27:18 | 70 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 25:07 | 43 / 147 |
| |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | 2 | 24:34 | 82 / 161 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | 2 | 23:43 | 54 / 149 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | 2 | 32:32 | 100 / 199 |
| |
sprint... | | 21:01 | 96 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | 2 | 18:37 | 57 / 137 |
| |
Sprint | | 20:44 | 60 / 155 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:17 | 48 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 1:12 | 13 / 358 |
| |
| 3 | 1:14 | 98 / 358 |
| |
race! | | 26:33 | 42 / 160 |
| |
crazyisland | | 34:18 | 92 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 29:31 | 67 / 135 |
| |
woc | | 82:50 | 31 / 158 |
| |
Forest sprint 2 | | 21:21 | 67 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 39:10 | 57 / 184 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Another map | | 21:13 | 22 / 111 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 23:09 | 107 / 221 |
| |
Map | | 17:35 | 69 / 125 |
| |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Glossiphonia | | dnf | | | |
Heliophrya | | 38:22 | 61 / 132 |
| |
Sprintn | | 15:15 | 63 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | 2 | 9:53 | 61 / 194 |
| |
Sippola | | 36:03 | 99 / 210 |
| |
| 2 | 55:24 | 181 / 284 |
| |
Øya 2 | 2 | 10:09 | 75 / 153 |
| |
Longsprint | | 66:05 | 52 / 114 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 32:25 | 80 / 219 |
| |
| 2 | 53:28 | 155 / 317 |
| |
Halloween Map | | 6:33 | 32 / 180 |
| |
Øya | | 8:02 | 70 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 32:56 | 117 / 200 |
| |
long sprint | 2 | 24:09 | 42 / 110 |
| |
Middle | | 19:23 | 47 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 59:05 | 133 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 27:16 | 76 / 212 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 41:57 | 71 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 23:59 | 68 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | 19:20 | 38 / 119 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 23:17 | 66 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 13:40 | 75 / 206 |
| |
Circles | | 12:56 | 106 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | 2 | 18:04 | 79 / 218 |
| |
123 middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:38 | 71 / 183 |
| |
Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 17:38 | 97 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 36:12 | 208 / 279 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint map | | 20:27 | 77 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 31:52 | 191 / 271 |
| |
Roxburyville to nono | | 87:55 | 27 / 79 |
| |
Great Braintree to tony | | dnf | | | |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | 25:14 | 58 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:13 | 65 / 172 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 NIGHT Version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 13:10 | 72 / 205 |
| |
Sprint in Brindisi | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:49 | 81 / 152 |
| |
Sprint. Sinte Mette. | 2 | dnf | | | |
Good Old Sinte Mette | 2 | 25:38 | 51 / 92 |
| |
sprint précision 2/2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 1/2 | 2 | 13:52 | 39 / 160 |
| |
orient show por jean | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lepanmaa Night | | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | 2 | 9:54 | 123 / 179 |
| |
Tournois VSO | 2 | 35:09 | 45 / 93 |
| |
Moyen tournois VSO | 2 | dnf | | | |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | 2 | 18:36 | 73 / 133 |
| |
Apartment race | | 19:54 | 89 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 29:11 | 167 / 303 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | 2 | 15:53 | 87 / 210 |
| |
| 3 | 29:21 | 159 / 210 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 25:19 | 58 / 118 |
| |
Céléon | | 17:32 | 53 / 135 |
| |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | 2 | 20:17 | 60 / 127 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | 2 | 32:04 | 65 / 170 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 26:06 | 68 / 122 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | 2 | 30:10 | 147 / 228 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | 2 | 36:08 | 100 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | 2 | 9:53 | 103 / 212 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Gölen- Prologue | 2 | 28:10 | 84 / 175 |
| |
Sajaia | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet V | 2 | 37:52 | 70 / 178 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ojer Middle | 2 | 34:55 | 111 / 221 |
| |
Husvad | 2 | 34:33 | 68 / 122 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 8:48 | 82 / 168 |
| |
| 3 | 9:15 | 90 / 168 |
| |
| 4 | 8:07 | 55 / 168 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | 2 | 12:55 | 40 / 178 |
| |
| 3 | 24:16 | 58 / 178 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | 2 | dnf | | | |
Weekend-Sprint | 2 | 18:12 | 41 / 186 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | 2 | 35:43 | 68 / 129 |
| |
sprint! focus | 2 | 24:23 | 63 / 138 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E8 Skummeslöv - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | 2 | 34:31 | 107 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | 91:32 | 157 / 234 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:11 | 150 / 307 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | 2 | 20:34 | 80 / 165 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | 2 | 29:08 | 103 / 165 |
| |
middle! focus | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | 2 | 33:25 | 40 / 144 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Idre Vinter Comp | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aldeno | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:44 | 42 / 138 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | 2 | 17:14 | 82 / 192 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | 2 | 14:36 | 79 / 202 |
| |
| 3 | 28:59 | 132 / 202 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | 2 | 13:51 | 102 / 318 |
| |
Oshow | 2 | 14:46 | 108 / 169 |
| |
Valtjønn 1 | 2 | 21:25 | 34 / 73 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | 2 | 25:58 | 104 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 33:13 | 132 / 338 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | 2 | 15:07 | 172 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | 2 | 73:46 | 55 / 203 |
| |
West Holliston | 2 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamp | 2 | 26:18 | 85 / 164 |
| |
Pour nono | 2 | dnf | | | |
Home Run | 2 | 31:54 | 129 / 206 |
| |
Platycola | 2 | dnf | | | |
Col_du_Marchairuz | 2 | 42:01 | 102 / 196 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | 2 | 45:40 | 126 / 225 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
hahahahah | | 4:41 | 67 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 19:09 | 84 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 23:18 | 63 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | 2 | 21:01 | 109 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | 32:50 | 187 / 251 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 66:59 | 79 / 162 |
| |
Closterium | | dnf | | | |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 27:46 | 61 / 174 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 56:36 | 62 / 125 |
| |
Middle by Night | | 33:42 | 84 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | 2 | 28:42 | 78 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 68:49 | 121 / 184 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 14:34 | 124 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 19:31 | 129 / 245 |
| |
Hallo | | 21:01 | 97 / 205 |
| |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| | 41:16 | 74 / 138 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | 29:37 | 69 / 199 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | 2 | 40:21 | 111 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 21:17 | 105 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 20:16 | 106 / 221 |
| |
Pista Sprint | 2 | 19:21 | 55 / 139 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:20 | 183 / 222 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | 2 | 15:38 | 98 / 174 |
| |
| 3 | 24:07 | 134 / 174 |
| |
johajauki | 2 | dnf | | | |
Everettwood - | 2 | 15:07 | 123 / 171 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 17:20 | 115 / 176 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | dnf | | | |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 19:34 | 71 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | 2 | 47:24 | 189 / 286 |
| |
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 13:14 | 97 / 195 |
| |
Middle | 2 | 39:05 | 71 / 123 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | 2 | 43:28 | 102 / 177 |
| |
Sprint.... | 2 | dnf | | | |
Pastur Long | 2 | 59:01 | 52 / 89 |
| |
Pastur | 2 | dnf | | | |
Old Dogtown-West | 2 | 20:45 | 117 / 204 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt. High | 2 | 11:25 | 143 / 178 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | 2 | 41:12 | 84 / 218 |
| |
[] Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle-long | 2 | dnf | | | |
JOK-stugan middle | 2 | 39:15 | 147 / 254 |
| |
| 3 | 30:25 | 117 / 254 |
| |
| 4 | 57:04 | 164 / 254 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | 2 | 38:52 | 62 / 147 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Rice Lake #2 | 2 | 43:30 | 66 / 184 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Long | 2 | 38:46 | 36 / 142 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Furuboda Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | 2 | 21:02 | 199 / 305 |
| |
kikirace 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Running in circles | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Just one more | 2 | 24:04 | 50 / 127 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | 2 | 19:52 | 125 / 273 |
| |
| 3 | 36:33 | 210 / 273 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | 2 | 28:42 | 176 / 247 |
| |
Minisprint | 2 | 7:48 | 224 / 347 |
| |
Ophiocytium | | dnf | | | |
Euglena gracilis | | 26:48 | 28 / 101 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | 2 | 27:59 | 47 / 195 |
| |
Fun orienteering | 2 | 81:12 | 61 / 130 |
| |
eastern wellington | | dnf | | | |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 23:25 | 114 / 190 |
| |
Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
Night | 2 | 43:56 | 107 / 167 |
| |
Middle | | 23:48 | 116 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:51 | 176 / 288 |
| |
Prologue short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:41 | 148 / 339 |
| |
Granlia | | 42:08 | 110 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | 2 | 18:02 | 130 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | 2 | 21:58 | 132 / 255 |
| |
| 3 | 49:41 | 202 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | 2 | 27:00 | 162 / 291 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | 2 | 33:08 | 150 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
? | 2 | 28:14 | 85 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 21:46 | 119 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 17:47 | 90 / 271 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 3 | | 11:14 | 117 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | 14:23 | 75 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint 2 | | 9:16 | 77 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | | 14:29 | 129 / 251 |
| |
| 2 | 41:05 | 228 / 314 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Running on Rooftops | 2 | 23:58 | 83 / 449 |
| |
Prueba (LaBrujula) | 2 | 63:59 | 35 / 78 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 49:59 | 107 / 291 |
| |
day5 | 2 | 32:49 | 24 / 63 |
| |
day4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
day3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
day2 | 2 | 17:23 | 77 / 117 |
| |
The 20day day1 | 2 | 11:06 | 69 / 164 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | 2 | 17:05 | 84 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | 2 | 42:57 | 82 / 224 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | 2 | 15:22 | 133 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | 58:09 | 222 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | 2 | 24:37 | 140 / 264 |
| |
TinyMap | 2 | 32:52 | 152 / 219 |
| |
Kaunis huvy | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ethmolaimus | 2 | 48:44 | 25 / 64 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | 2 | 11:25 | 80 / 227 |
| |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | 2 | 21:47 | 156 / 259 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | 2 | 13:40 | 177 / 293 |
| |
Six Days Training 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
cool | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | 2 | 29:46 | 141 / 273 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | 2 | 30:04 | 116 / 333 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | 2 | 61:22 | 121 / 190 |
| |
pucko | 2 | 29:23 | 68 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:16 | 142 / 247 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | 2 | 21:54 | 181 / 320 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | 2 | 13:42 | 234 / 348 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | 2 | 92:08 | 98 / 194 |
| |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | 2 | 58:11 | 188 / 358 |
| |
Rocky I | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | 2 | 48:58 | 146 / 335 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | 2 | 36:51 | 162 / 243 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | 2 | 32:06 | 124 / 226 |
| |
| 3 | 56:43 | 176 / 226 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 62:57 | 207 / 273 |
| |