Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Le Creux Froid, middle | | 31:34 | 49 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 34:33 | 42 / 171 |
| |
Pinar de Valladolid | | dnf | | | |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 27:10 | 55 / 205 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 20:36 | 70 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 16:03 | 64 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | 23:41 | 75 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 12:27 | 51 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 10:05 | 63 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico, Long | | 55:04 | 44 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 33:26 | 84 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | 32:27 | 38 / 199 |
| |
TREINO 6 | | 42:25 | 51 / 103 |
| |
International long distance comp | | 40:24 | 33 / 155 |
| |
woc05 middle distance | | 58:03 | 33 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Komsomolsky | | 37:22 | 36 / 180 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_2b | | 28:38 | 19 / 51 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_5 | | 27:03 | 15 / 61 |
| |
°CFEB 12I_1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | 23:40 | 42 / 145 |
| |
TREINO 2 | | 31:18 | 34 / 87 |
| |
TREINO 1 | | 54:45 | 23 / 95 |
| |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 2 | | 14:22 | 105 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E23 | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 36:22 | 84 / 200 |
| |
[manual ocad] Summer Ski Slope | | 9:59 | 45 / 136 |
| |
??????? VAI SER | | 21:03 | 63 / 151 |
| |
sprint | | 12:44 | 52 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] S.-Cup E6, Downhillsprint | | 18:08 | 109 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Middle | | 25:18 | 82 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E4, Long | | 45:40 | 82 / 145 |
| |
HOLL | | 19:52 | 14 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 17:44 | 83 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E2, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 25:15 | 90 / 206 |
| |
Random Middle | | 40:27 | 18 / 97 |
| |
NewMapTest | | 6:57 | 28 / 123 |
| |
[E2] Vercors Cup | | 20:05 | 34 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 12:47 | 81 / 241 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 22:04 | 72 / 218 |
| |
Camp Ripley: Frazen Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 15:00 | 107 / 243 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 20:40 | 72 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:29 | 27 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E24 - Long Final | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E21 | | 40:51 | 35 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 14:02 | 36 / 223 |
| |
Marcesina Cup | | 49:59 | 38 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E19 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 32:10 | 73 / 167 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 8:16 | 53 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 23:08 | 7 / 100 |
| |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 16:17 | 53 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E22 - Night | | 40:42 | 53 / 106 |
| |
[SpringCup] E21 - Middle | | 25:58 | 56 / 171 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 10:10 | 59 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E18 - Night | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E19 - Middle | | 25:33 | 48 / 173 |
| |
[SpringCup] E16 - Long | | 68:41 | 49 / 129 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 14:40 | 47 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E17 - Sprint | | 14:58 | 35 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E15 - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle 14 | | 33:18 | 38 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 24:44 | 63 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | 26:55 | 32 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | dnf | | | |
Arcinazzo | | 66:25 | 67 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 13:10 | 60 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 11:39 | 56 / 191 |
| |
Middle 11 | | dnf | | | |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 41:06 | 72 / 159 |
| |
Middle 9 | | 59:36 | 40 / 123 |
| |
Middle 8 | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 25:35 | 139 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 37:53 | 88 / 235 |
| |
Middle 7 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 4 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 3 | | 35:56 | 92 / 164 |
| |
Middle 2 | | 33:35 | 59 / 141 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 33:37 | 29 / 181 |
| |
Vezzena | | 46:07 | 69 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Bråt reunion | | dnf | | | |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 45:22 | 86 / 207 |
| |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 40:50 | 68 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 26:11 | 95 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 20:16 | 85 / 195 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 39:12 | 160 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Halloween! | | 49:54 | 127 / 283 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 37:54 | 118 / 253 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 6:38 | 17 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | | dnf | | | |
Sprint from 2-days | | 21:54 | 32 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 14:39 | 48 / 241 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | | 13:09 | 40 / 157 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | dnf | | | |
pour le vso de merl | | 10:30 | 38 / 153 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 23:07 | 41 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 21:37 | 40 / 107 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 25:27 | 40 / 113 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 15:01 | 75 / 233 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 27:23 | 22 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Night middle | | dnf | | | |
2k Short | | 15:25 | 47 / 186 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 19:10 | 63 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | 42:31 | 55 / 128 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 18:17 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 24:57 | 89 / 206 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | dnf | | | |
1.7k Short | | 12:45 | 45 / 188 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 19:25 | 48 / 215 |
| |
Dexiotrichides | | 27:46 | 9 / 66 |
| |
Lembadion | | 25:57 | 4 / 66 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | dnf | | | |
Asplanchna | | 32:00 | 6 / 72 |
| |
Fragilaria | | dnf | | | |
Lerbæk | | 33:07 | 64 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 20:26 | 94 / 241 |
| |
Pour le VSO | | dnf | | | |
Pour Oeil de lynx | | 24:14 | 68 / 97 |
| |
Pour Bu² | | 16:44 | 55 / 117 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 14:50 | 84 / 140 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | 24:44 | 23 / 180 |
| |
HAHAHA | | 0:03 | 1 / 112 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano 2 | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | 14:36 | 100 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:56 | 85 / 341 |
| |
| 4 | 11:46 | 41 / 341 |
| |
| 5 | 12:14 | 58 / 341 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 21:26 | 109 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 27:03 | 8 / 232 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
desert desert 2 | | 22:51 | 91 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 84:42 | 36 / 147 |
| |
ROFL | | 36:15 | 56 / 138 |
| |
hahahahah | | dnf | | | |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 19:14 | 88 / 253 |
| |
Night 3k | | 20:42 | 46 / 135 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 19:38 | 44 / 190 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 | | 51:19 | 32 / 162 |
| |
Ophrydium | | 40:58 | 4 / 66 |
| |
Holopedium | | dnf | | | |
Plagiostomum | | dnf | | | |
Pleurotaenium | | 30:52 | 28 / 88 |
| |
Closterium | | dnf | | | |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 26:23 | 53 / 174 |
| |
äktatorpet 3 lonight | | 48:13 | 44 / 125 |
| |
Short/middle night | | dnf | | | |
Middle by Night | | 24:59 | 57 / 118 |
| |
Gnetteryd Night | | 29:07 | 30 / 160 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 28:40 | 55 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 12:18 | 56 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 13:59 | 152 / 266 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 19:16 | 126 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hallo | | 24:40 | 106 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Omholt | | dnf | | | |
| | 36:24 | 30 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 43:20 | 91 / 164 |
| |
Las Tuerces/Rock(s) the night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 27:02 | 107 / 304 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | 53:48 | 123 / 254 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 31:54 | 34 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 20:22 | 85 / 231 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 18:34 | 37 / 303 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 18:11 | 76 / 221 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | 21:27 | 57 / 104 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 19:49 | 45 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 15:17 | 124 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 14:13 | 65 / 138 |
| |
johajauki | | 37:29 | 33 / 102 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 11:54 | 61 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 14:59 | 97 / 176 |
| |
lutherfordborough | | 67:02 | 42 / 106 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 21:22 | 94 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 29:03 | 75 / 220 |
| |
Long, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 39:07 | 10 / 59 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 12:32 | 57 / 195 |
| |
Southern Graftonberg Park | | 24:12 | 22 / 95 |
| |
Edina Preserve | | 33:35 | 44 / 102 |
| |
Middle | | 41:02 | 76 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 39:36 | 80 / 156 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 28:04 | 120 / 163 |
| |
Pastur Long | | 54:04 | 34 / 77 |
| |
Pastur | | 42:10 | 72 / 110 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 21:45 | 97 / 160 |
| |
Castelo Assombrado | | 72:49 | 18 / 71 |
| |
[Minicup] Opening | | 23:15 | 43 / 140 |
| |
West Mire | | dnf | | | |
Mt. High | | 8:50 | 35 / 138 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 36:50 | 30 / 176 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 13:41 | 74 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 10:35 | 39 / 247 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 9:54 | 16 / 247 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 35:31 | 46 / 145 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 31:14 | 88 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stugan night | | 44:21 | 62 / 124 |
| |
RobRoy Middle | | 37:37 | 36 / 101 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 20:44 | 58 / 282 |
| |
Rice Lake #2 | | 39:40 | 33 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 46:26 | 83 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Even more Kooyora | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprintrace | | 18:23 | 88 / 130 |
| |
Furuboda Long | | 38:32 | 27 / 113 |
| |
Furuboda Sprint | | 37:57 | 69 / 136 |
| |
Furuboda Middle | | 23:28 | 51 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 9:45 | 38 / 203 |
| |
More Kooyora - Night | | 34:31 | 77 / 155 |
| |
Rice Lake #1 | 2 | 48:37 | 59 / 95 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 26:10 | 39 / 80 |
| |
kikirac2 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace 1 | | 23:18 | 74 / 107 |
| |
[ocad] Running in circles | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Just one more | | dnf | | | |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 24:54 | 131 / 201 |
| |
Finnbo [ocad] | | 26:33 | 129 / 177 |
| |
Minisprint | | 7:32 | 124 / 235 |
| |
| 2 | 7:25 | 178 / 347 |
| |
| 3 | 7:02 | 95 / 347 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | 6:42 | 19 / 347 |
| |
Pinnularia | | dnf | | | |
Ophiocytium | | 28:59 | 29 / 92 |
| |
Rhabdomonas | | 31:26 | 15 / 78 |
| |
Aulacoseira | | 23:36 | 20 / 91 |
| |
Euglena gracilis | | 27:48 | 30 / 101 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 33:14 | 81 / 163 |
| |
Fun orienteering | | dnf | | | |
winthroptowne national | | 43:40 | 33 / 67 |
| |
Ruggles | | 17:37 | 95 / 151 |
| |
Storåsen | | 68:33 | 82 / 129 |
| |
A nice map | 2 | 40:40 | 27 / 82 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 24:34 | 117 / 190 |
| |
Long | | 51:51 | 62 / 147 |
| |
Night | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | 24:32 | 119 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:44 | 63 / 288 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | 26:38 | 63 / 104 |
| |
Prologue short | | 15:07 | 117 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 13:51 | 124 / 339 |
| |
| 3 | 11:59 | 38 / 339 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Kaakkurilammi | | 25:20 | 45 / 102 |
| |
GP2 | | 19:23 | 55 / 84 |
| |
Trost Open | | 18:03 | 72 / 118 |
| |
Konnerud | | 20:47 | 70 / 111 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 11:40 | 49 / 131 |
| |
tull2 | | 4:45 | 58 / 103 |
| |
GP | | dnf | | | |
tull | | 6:49 | 88 / 121 |
| |
Granlia | | 25:22 | 70 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 5 | | 17:17 | 109 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 4 | | 22:07 | 113 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 3 | | 27:06 | 138 / 238 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 37:56 | 128 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 29:01 | 115 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
? | | 27:41 | 76 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 29:44 | 146 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 13:09 | 131 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 9:08 | 93 / 255 |
| |
Night sprint | | 14:02 | 72 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 10:08 | 100 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
haukilampi ski o | | dnf | | | |
SuperSprint | | 13:00 | 109 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:32 | 50 / 122 |
| |
Is very easy | | 42:55 | 46 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 15:59 | 102 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 38:57 | 105 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 26:34 | 148 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 16:31 | 208 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 31:27 | 130 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | dnf | | | |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | 22:20 | 44 / 133 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
Prueba (LaBrujula) | 2 | 52:59 | 16 / 78 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 30:57 | 70 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 45:56 | 95 / 189 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | 34:35 | 71 / 114 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 28:04 | 94 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 50:37 | 83 / 213 |
| |
day20 | 2 | 13:59 | 31 / 70 |
| |
day19 | | dnf | | | |
day18 | | dnf | | | |
day17 | 2 | 10:53 | 20 / 61 |
| |
day16 | | 10:23 | 35 / 71 |
| |
day15 | | 16:28 | 29 / 56 |
| |
day10 | | 21:40 | 40 / 56 |
| |
day7 | 2 | 16:04 | 33 / 64 |
| |
day6 | | dnf | | | |
day2 | | 15:09 | 59 / 96 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:45 | 133 / 202 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | | 66:15 | 105 / 179 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 19:19 | 138 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 33:24 | 61 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 28:36 | 132 / 206 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | dnf | | | |
TinyMap | | 19:01 | 69 / 177 |
| |
Osua huvy | 2 | 37:33 | 28 / 73 |
| |
Kaunis huvy | 2 | 35:01 | 14 / 88 |
| |
Ethmolaimus | | 43:21 | 17 / 57 |
| |
Treubaria | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | dnf | | | |
Classic | | 44:57 | 76 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 11:06 | 124 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | dnf | | | |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | 2 | 13:44 | 56 / 156 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Training 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 45:33 | 154 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | 2 | 35:49 | 162 / 333 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | 2 | 36:21 | 58 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 19:17 | 105 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | 2 | 24:26 | 197 / 320 |
| |
Kaleva Church New | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | 2 | 10:13 | 190 / 348 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint10 | 2 | 16:10 | 42 / 110 |
| |
Rocky I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 57:36 | 133 / 255 |
| |
founddeadinforrest | 2 | 27:31 | 54 / 135 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 6 | | 28:39 | 107 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 34:36 | 112 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 23:57 | 110 / 227 |
| |
Creag Mhic | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Random] SVM course | 2 | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Binneberg 2 | 2 | 32:30 | 154 / 261 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | 2 | 45:48 | 208 / 299 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 35:31 | 130 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | 2 | dnf | | | |
Vidingsjö Night Long | 2 | 33:23 | 84 / 185 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | 2 | 19:29 | 152 / 245 |
| |
Suloinen | | dnf | | | |
Binneberg Prologue | | 20:00 | 119 / 295 |
| |
Ystävallinen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kummallinen | 2 | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | 2 | 19:37 | 226 / 339 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | 2 | 33:32 | 42 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | 2 | 25:58 | 141 / 308 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | 2 | 38:04 | 171 / 299 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 9:59 | 94 / 205 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | 2 | 51:12 | 121 / 196 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | 2 | 10:53 | 190 / 322 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | 2 | 39:19 | 97 / 160 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | 2 | 19:01 | 122 / 238 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | 2 | 24:29 | 98 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | 2 | dnf | | | |