Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
JWOC 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Leppanmaa (again) | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | 43:52 | 105 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
SNOW RUNNING | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Stele E18 | | 34:52 | 83 / 167 |
| |
Italian sprint champs 2006 ME | | 20:54 | 36 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget | | 35:20 | 72 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E12 - Middle | | 34:33 | 71 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 16:19 | 75 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 51:27 | 96 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | 66:08 | 82 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 37:40 | 103 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 34:11 | 74 / 176 |
| |
Mepha | | 55:10 | 58 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 39:04 | 102 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 49:19 | 110 / 244 |
| |
[Rocad] Training 1 | | 48:12 | 66 / 159 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 21:15 | 97 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 62:49 | 69 / 184 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 33:21 | 73 / 172 |
| |
Vealos | | 41:58 | 111 / 199 |
| |
Beach Puglia | | 25:12 | 101 / 179 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 55:16 | 89 / 162 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 22:37 | 88 / 198 |
| |
Kjolen sprint | | 26:33 | 83 / 151 |
| |
Gafanhori | | 60:27 | 49 / 94 |
| |
Ski-o end the season | | 19:09 | 52 / 123 |
| |
WOC 2003! Moscow Compass | | dnf | | | |
Slopeing | | 23:17 | 71 / 136 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | | 25:47 | 106 / 170 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 33:48 | 89 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 35:12 | 132 / 207 |
| |
One-leg-wonders 4 | | 15:01 | 49 / 134 |
| |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 13:38 | 46 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
TrentoCity | | 14:07 | 86 / 165 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | 21:43 | 58 / 201 |
| |
ATTENTION ONE LEG WONDER BUG | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | 20:15 | 35 / 183 |
| |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | 40:01 | 96 / 159 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 4 | | 21:15 | 59 / 144 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S3 Jerash | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:42 | 62 / 198 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 24:40 | 65 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | 20:51 | 87 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 14:30 | 68 / 272 |
| |
Bosbergheia, middle | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 19 Long | | 55:36 | 112 / 158 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 34:52 | 130 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 29:08 | 69 / 167 |
| |
Jervskogen, ultralong | | 125:34 | 79 / 125 |
| |
Tropical challange | | 50:09 | 96 / 159 |
| |
Dunes longish | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 42:05 | 104 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 23:26 | 50 / 167 |
| |
Island long | | 37:42 | 38 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 43:36 | 63 / 143 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 57:54 | 90 / 220 |
| |
Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 25:21 | 130 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | 18:43 | 73 / 210 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 32:51 | 74 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 19:07 | 68 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | 25:10 | 57 / 148 |
| |
Easy | | 3:58 | 2 / 168 |
| |
Magnus cup prologue | | 34:50 | 53 / 150 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 59:53 | 83 / 169 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:45 | 47 / 215 |
| |
Russia Style | | dnf | | | |
Fantasycourse | | 11:46 | 93 / 216 |
| |
SlumpSprint | 2 | 18:13 | 113 / 326 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 20:23 | 80 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 21:54 | 120 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 5:47 | 143 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 44:43 | 133 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 23:51 | 157 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 19:05 | 111 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 27:32 | 115 / 194 |
| |
world cup... | | dnf | | | |
col de .... | | 30:47 | 39 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 34:37 | 57 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Train your brain 2 | | dnf | | | |
Train your brain 1 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 27:25 | 78 / 167 |
| |
City Sprint | | 21:04 | 27 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 15:38 | 42 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | dnf | | | |
ermatown cup sprint | | 13:26 | 66 / 133 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 39:39 | 42 / 126 |
| |
°Cohnilembus | | dnf | | | |
°Loxocephalus | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten Night | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 27:24 | 78 / 178 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 29:46 | 93 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 20:29 | 142 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 55:24 | 36 / 152 |
| |
Buraunet | | 33:06 | 57 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Finale | | 61:28 | 90 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 85:14 | 89 / 195 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 26:10 | 94 / 217 |
| |
t | | 22:47 | 44 / 162 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 31:02 | 106 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 17:36 | 78 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 25:18 | 84 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 18:02 | 66 / 178 |
| |
Sprint | | 24:11 | 44 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 34:23 | 85 / 243 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 8:28 | 104 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | 46:43 | 74 / 142 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 14:30 | 88 / 188 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 27:55 | 94 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 8:06 | 37 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 10:15 | 111 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 8:32 | 76 / 247 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 35:08 | 82 / 227 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 22:55 | 52 / 163 |
| |
essai | | 12:34 | 48 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | dnf | | | |
x/z | | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | | 24:48 | 133 / 252 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 30:25 | 110 / 251 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 18:15 | 120 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 18:03 | 98 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 53:10 | 121 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | 37:30 | 100 / 252 |
| |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 16:32 | 63 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 30:54 | 154 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 22:23 | 116 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 21:28 | 57 / 228 |
| |
Neoprenhåssååå | | dnf | | | |
the run | | 16:41 | 34 / 142 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 34:39 | 100 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 18:19 | 80 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | dnf | | | |
Door 6 | | 37:03 | 69 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 25:23 | 81 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 47:43 | 59 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 15:01 | 116 / 239 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | dnf | | | |
door 8 | | 24:05 | 90 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 4 | | 49:22 | 71 / 149 |
| |
Micro O | | 14:47 | 62 / 190 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | 2 | 42:41 | 74 / 243 |
| |
Slope run [OCAD] | | 28:58 | 61 / 188 |
| |
Door 2 - Valey | | 57:12 | 83 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 4 | | 59:23 | 60 / 125 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | | 35:02 | 80 / 155 |
| |
Whannawhanna - Middle 1 | | 51:56 | 78 / 152 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | | 41:07 | 67 / 161 |
| |
Aborfield Middle | | 35:50 | 35 / 93 |
| |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 19:26 | 72 / 223 |
| |
Maraetotara - Long | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy course | | 33:15 | 43 / 122 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | 42:02 | 75 / 158 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | 43:25 | 56 / 118 |
| |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 16:02 | 99 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 36:58 | 55 / 116 |
| |
ForRoss | | 50:14 | 59 / 102 |
| |
night | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | dnf | | | |
Downhill sprint | | 13:13 | 26 / 189 |
| |
Disparalona II | | 22:45 | 21 / 99 |
| |
sprint | | 9:33 | 77 / 164 |
| |
middle | | 35:22 | 26 / 57 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Night | | 16:27 | 61 / 131 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 35:52 | 56 / 136 |
| |
Funky | | 13:31 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 29:23 | 72 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 26:05 | 35 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 1 | | 40:08 | 62 / 152 |
| |
PastCourse | | 27:32 | 44 / 113 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | 57:25 | 71 / 160 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E15 Flinshult | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 36:36 | 82 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu.2 | | 24:13 | 35 / 117 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 28:36 | 44 / 141 |
| |
Balanonema | | dnf | | | |
Loxocephalus | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | 21:38 | 39 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 9:08 | 115 / 255 |
| |
Training in Briffaut for Jean | | 21:03 | 15 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | | dnf | | | |
Pastur | | 25:55 | 52 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint | | 14:22 | 68 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an Tour] Lagga/Östuna 2 | | 22:14 | 67 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Good Spring MT Night | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 3 Middle | | 47:10 | 93 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venice | | 37:14 | 45 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
OgdensFirstRace | | 29:12 | 39 / 111 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 39:16 | 54 / 155 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 34:50 | 50 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | 24:27 | 124 / 190 |
| |
kikirace6 | | dnf | | | |
ikirace 5 | | 34:15 | 35 / 75 |
| |
kikirace 4 | | 40:33 | 35 / 78 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 45:54 | 41 / 98 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 35:17 | 76 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 26:17 | 95 / 259 |
| |
Map | | 16:06 | 63 / 167 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 28:45 | 97 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Nigh | | 36:55 | 65 / 128 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:24 | 83 / 278 |
| |
kikirace sprint2 | | 23:02 | 43 / 122 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 29:10 | 69 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | dnf | | | |
[Pure and Fast] - middle | | 21:33 | 55 / 134 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro2 | | 22:33 | 40 / 123 |
| |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 30:18 | 70 / 168 |
| |
sprint... | | 25:38 | 113 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 16:40 | 29 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:34 | 17 / 187 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:17 | 48 / 172 |
| |
race! | | 28:38 | 57 / 160 |
| |
crazyisland | | dnf | | | |
woc | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | 20:57 | 61 / 186 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 40:08 | 64 / 184 |
| |
Middle distance | | dnf | | | |
Another map | | 22:37 | 35 / 111 |
| |
Forest sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Map | | 15:32 | 40 / 125 |
| |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 64:53 | 107 / 231 |
| |
Testudinella | | 33:27 | 58 / 98 |
| |
Sprintn | | 16:10 | 84 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | 10:15 | 59 / 149 |
| |
Sippola | | 40:13 | 114 / 210 |
| |
Øya 2 | | 9:40 | 42 / 123 |
| |
Longsprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:20 | 45 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | dnf | | | |
Halloween Map | | 6:33 | 32 / 180 |
| |
Øya | | 7:45 | 25 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 20:26 | 58 / 200 |
| |
long sprint | | 21:59 | 15 / 93 |
| |
Middle | | 22:43 | 67 / 94 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 31:03 | 91 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 38:34 | 60 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 26:25 | 78 / 144 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:09 | 37 / 156 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 21:57 | 60 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 13:42 | 76 / 206 |
| |
sprint night | | dnf | | | |
Circles | | 12:17 | 19 / 178 |
| |
Sprint under the glacier | | 17:08 | 54 / 177 |
| |
On the roof | | 8:58 | 31 / 123 |
| |
123 middle | | 20:57 | 20 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 5:10 | 35 / 183 |
| |
Middle | | 20:35 | 56 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 20:22 | 133 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 21:27 | 96 / 204 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 34:41 | 54 / 198 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud3 | | 24:00 | 36 / 143 |
| |
Sprint | | 13:09 | 70 / 205 |
| |
Faskally | | 33:57 | 23 / 80 |
| |
Sprint in Kunming | | 12:10 | 33 / 74 |
| |
Kunming. | | 15:30 | 27 / 76 |
| |
Sprint in Brindisi | | 16:31 | 24 / 76 |
| |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | 14:38 | 38 / 112 |
| |
Sprint. Sinte Mette. | | 17:01 | 25 / 75 |
| |
Good Old Sinte Mette | | 25:04 | 35 / 76 |
| |
sprint précision 2/2 | | 17:49 | 28 / 93 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | | 11:55 | 15 / 138 |
| |
Fantasy map | | 30:26 | 39 / 80 |
| |
orient show por jean | | 7:21 | 25 / 82 |
| |
long | | dnf | | | |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 8:36 | 78 / 148 |
| |
Tournois VSO | | 35:22 | 45 / 85 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 18:00 | 50 / 108 |
| |
The mad grasse for Bu2 | | 14:21 | 27 / 57 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Middle distance | | 28:20 | 47 / 101 |
| |
Apartment race | | 14:37 | 50 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E3 Long | | 41:55 | 46 / 81 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 15:51 | 67 / 169 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E1 Middle | | 22:05 | 42 / 118 |
| |
Céléon | | 17:42 | 54 / 135 |
| |
BRÅSTORP CONTEST | | 20:46 | 61 / 101 |
| |
Lac Mariet VI | | 54:10 | 86 / 139 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 26:51 | 71 / 122 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | dnf | | | |
Matiesko fantasy cup E1 | | 64:05 | 33 / 86 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | | 30:40 | 119 / 178 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 31:11 | 65 / 159 |
| |
Short sprint | | 8:43 | 41 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 9:42 | 48 / 150 |
| |
A middle race | | 37:31 | 26 / 66 |
| |
Random sprint | | 16:27 | 31 / 116 |
| |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | | dnf | | | |
VSO (the real) | | 31:01 | 34 / 72 |
| |
VSO | | dnf | | | |
Gölen- Prologue | | 31:09 | 70 / 140 |
| |
con. | | 46:09 | 13 / 60 |
| |
Sajaia | | 45:51 | 63 / 111 |
| |
Ocad bute echelle courte | | 14:50 | 35 / 93 |
| |
Lac Mariet V | | 54:45 | 75 / 138 |
| |
sprint in Autrans to Noé | | dnf | | | |
| | 17:47 | 52 / 141 |
| |
Random Sprint 2 | | 10:12 | 45 / 142 |
| |
Ojer Middle | | 35:30 | 92 / 167 |
| |
Husvad | | 35:51 | 62 / 97 |
| |
Sprint | | 8:34 | 48 / 128 |
| |
Rassonwood | | 15:20 | 78 / 134 |
| |
1er essais OCAD pour VSO | | 14:48 | 51 / 118 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 6:44 | 81 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 6:34 | 68 / 231 |
| |
uyuukaka | | 14:22 | 43 / 112 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | 11:38 | 16 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 10:49 | 22 / 178 |
| |
course sur chemin pour jean | | dnf | | | |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 43:44 | 65 / 125 |
| |
VSO | | 7:45 | 57 / 101 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp 2 Downhill | | dnf | | | |
Weekend-Sprint | | 25:12 | 68 / 146 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 4 | | 41:16 | 68 / 113 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 3 | | 29:00 | 66 / 104 |
| |
Night! focus | | 26:27 | 54 / 88 |
| |
sprint! focus | | 27:30 | 68 / 121 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E6 Skummeslöv Night | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | 38:55 | 102 / 174 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | 26:09 | 101 / 214 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E3 Holmåsa - Night | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E2 Skummeslöv - Long | | 81:33 | 76 / 162 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 35:00 | 148 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 20:24 | 66 / 142 |
| |
Ocad Selbuskogen | | 23:33 | 68 / 148 |
| |
middle! focus | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Junne E2 | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 2 | | 12:01 | 96 / 149 |
| |
Idre Vinter Comp | | 19:39 | 36 / 183 |
| |
[Fantasy] Junne E1 | | 50:27 | 101 / 161 |
| |
Aldeno | | 26:50 | 61 / 112 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | 19:58 | 91 / 160 |
| |
Sprint-OL day 2/3 | | 19:04 | 92 / 172 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 27:22 | 134 / 245 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 21:27 | 95 / 169 |
| |
Oshow | | 14:13 | 73 / 128 |
| |
Sekotsuji | | 33:58 | 58 / 133 |
| |
Butlerwick day 3 | | 18:58 | 38 / 113 |
| |
Butlerwick day 2 | | 23:28 | 47 / 104 |
| |
Lac Mariet, night | 2 | 45:17 | 85 / 144 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 26:17 | 78 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:17 | 134 / 338 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | dnf | | | |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 13:26 | 88 / 249 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 14:17 | 56 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Saskatchewan | | dnf | | | |
Cronwoodhills | | 34:33 | 89 / 139 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 25:01 | 56 / 140 |
| |
Central Fenwoodtowne | | dnf | | | |
pour bubu | | 15:22 | 44 / 145 |
| |
Hamp | | 25:15 | 69 / 142 |
| |
Home Run | | 28:12 | 94 / 165 |
| |
oshow | | 21:38 | 34 / 93 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
my garden | | 18:09 | 11 / 99 |
| |
oooo | | 9:29 | 72 / 119 |
| |
hhh | | 12:00 | 20 / 78 |
| |
jkfuk | | 12:08 | 22 / 92 |
| |
Labyrinth | | 29:08 | 45 / 112 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | dnf | | | |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 15:08 | 150 / 265 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | 51:33 | 76 / 140 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 9:49 | 93 / 143 |
| |
Orient Show | | 20:45 | 91 / 197 |
| |
Swaziland | | 21:24 | 55 / 154 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 27:44 | 84 / 200 |
| |
Reykjavik | | 15:25 | 39 / 162 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 27:55 | 157 / 241 |
| |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
HAHAHA | | 0:03 | 1 / 112 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 34:25 | 135 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 20:37 | 35 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Civezzano | | 98:26 | 49 / 147 |
| |
hahahahah | | 5:19 | 114 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 30:38 | 168 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 19:09 | 110 / 318 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 23:04 | 112 / 190 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E2 | | 56:53 | 106 / 174 |
| |
[ocad] Rehvalahti, short | | 39:33 | 79 / 136 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 19:32 | 170 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 23:41 | 157 / 245 |
| |
[random] Middle | | dnf | | | |
Hallo | | 25:46 | 110 / 205 |
| |
Lepanmaa Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 39:28 | 78 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Pichietto | | 21:45 | 114 / 231 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 19:54 | 103 / 221 |
| |
Pista Sprint | | 23:05 | 65 / 104 |
| |
Desert Desert | | 22:25 | 105 / 165 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 12:48 | 81 / 183 |
| |
Sipolappi-Prolog | | 20:34 | 100 / 138 |
| |
Everettwood - | | 10:59 | 19 / 130 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 13:35 | 82 / 176 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 21:32 | 97 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 26:39 | 47 / 220 |
| |
Sprint, Nonshaugen - Norway | | 13:44 | 118 / 195 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 18:47 | 87 / 163 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 13:49 | 58 / 160 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Mt. High | | 9:27 | 89 / 138 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 19:24 | 115 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 30:52 | 175 / 282 |
| |
Even more Kooyora | | dnf | | | |
Night Sprintrace | | 12:41 | 49 / 130 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 20:17 | 87 / 201 |
| |
Minisprint | | 6:57 | 39 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 25:38 | 137 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 10:07 | 107 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 9:45 | 108 / 330 |
| |
Running on Rooftops | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 16:40 | 44 / 449 |
| |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 18:23 | 132 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 22:12 | 85 / 206 |
| |
TinyMap | | 21:42 | 86 / 177 |
| |
Classic | | 31:34 | 58 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 9:18 | 81 / 250 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | 15:32 | 143 / 223 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 25:12 | 96 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 32:09 | 108 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 19:25 | 106 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | 19:44 | 123 / 244 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church New | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 9:03 | 120 / 256 |
| |
| 2 | 8:53 | 152 / 348 |
| |
Rocky II - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 37:47 | 138 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | 89:38 | 53 / 147 |
| |
sprint10 | | 16:06 | 38 / 92 |
| |
sprint5 | | 14:52 | 53 / 132 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 14:25 | 45 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 35:24 | 132 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 35:58 | 119 / 186 |
| |
Ski-o | | 17:26 | 56 / 197 |
| |
Creag Mhic | | 42:46 | 106 / 176 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 34:56 | 103 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 31:53 | 134 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 34:57 | 151 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 63:44 | 182 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 51:05 | 82 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 35:45 | 76 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 18:13 | 119 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 26:34 | 175 / 295 |
| |
Ystävallinen | | 88:36 | 55 / 93 |
| |
Kummallinen | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 15:37 | 149 / 283 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 47:00 | 115 / 183 |
| |
Orionstugan North - Night | | 50:59 | 75 / 126 |
| |
prologue | | 19:47 | 45 / 113 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Long | | 58:00 | 61 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 29:39 | 145 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Welcome Klaus | | 14:34 | 45 / 74 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 40:11 | 142 / 231 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 11:18 | 93 / 163 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 10:20 | 140 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 8:32 | 147 / 322 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 33:33 | 116 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 38:37 | 84 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 10:33 | 91 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 16:42 | 108 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | dnf | | | |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 28:01 | 106 / 180 |
| |
[Random] Manchester | | 44:00 | 53 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 21:47 | 108 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 34:00 | 166 / 240 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 4:08 | 69 / 164 |
| |
South Furlongwood | | 55:47 | 44 / 77 |
| |
Milzkalns | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:19 | 23 / 131 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 24:56 | 91 / 173 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 15:22 | 91 / 177 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | 56:21 | 57 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Hastatella | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Micrasterias | | 40:40 | 19 / 80 |
| |
[OCAD] Balladyna | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cladophora | | 45:09 | 20 / 95 |
| |
[OCAD] Cosmarium | 2 | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 14:07 | 34 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Disparalona | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | | 40:34 | 37 / 112 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | 2 | 11:26 | 66 / 296 |
| |