|
Anotylus
Country: | Spain |
Club: | ALCON |
Email: | you must log in |
Ranking: | |
Races Run: | 725 |
Races Created: | 0 |
Upload Limit: | 6 mb (?) |
Recent Races
Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
The Olgas, model event | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 37:02 | 142 / 217 |
| | [Constructed B2] Short 10 | 2 | 46:11 | 125 / 179 |
| | Västersjön, short | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 24:12 | 175 / 256 |
| | Hemfjallstangen NE, intro | 2 | 26:39 | 210 / 302 |
| | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | 2 | 33:31 | 174 / 313 |
| | 3-days of comeback | Short | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 23:26 | 168 / 356 |
| | Riddarhyttan W 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 63:57 | 146 / 265 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, intro | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 28:32 | 165 / 283 |
| | Harrop N, long | 2 | 71:54 | 94 / 150 |
| | colors treasure box #6 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 96:00 | 128 / 224 |
| | Oringen oskarshamn | 2 | dnf | | | | Saarijärvi 3 short | 2 | 60:38 | 132 / 219 |
| | Saarijärvi short 1 | 2 | 48:17 | 147 / 226 |
| | Joutsenenpesä 4 short | 2 | 60:28 | 146 / 270 |
| | Armboth long | 2 | dnf | | | | Joutsenenpesä 3, middle 2 | 2 | 46:50 | 170 / 269 |
| | Armboth middle | 2 | 58:14 | 150 / 260 |
| | Isojärvi 1 middle 4 | 2 | 68:07 | 150 / 233 |
| | Kauppi 3 long 2 | 2 | 100:26 | 96 / 177 |
| | Venice W, sprint 2 | 2 | 35:21 | 128 / 238 |
| | PeppaP Long | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Venice W, middle | 2 | 79:00 | 92 / 185 |
| | Kyrkoberget short | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 29:28 | 112 / 250 |
| | Tähtiniemi short 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 33:53 | 126 / 267 |
| | Venice W, sprint | 2 | 28:49 | 136 / 283 |
| | Trial01 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 70:59 | 70 / 214 |
| | Dammekärr South 3 | 2 | 33:07 | 110 / 166 |
| | Dammekärr South 2 | 2 | 43:09 | 121 / 163 |
| | Dammekärr South 1 | 2 | 52:51 | 142 / 252 |
| | High Rigg N, long | 2 | 120:51 | 109 / 199 |
| | High Rigg , middle | 2 | 73:06 | 127 / 262 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 58:50 | 107 / 272 |
| | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 3 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 31:01 | 124 / 192 |
| | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 28:40 | 152 / 223 |
| | Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | 2 | 27:48 | 175 / 276 |
| | High Rigg N, intro | 2 | 39:34 | 178 / 262 |
| | Lorien middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 65:43 | 127 / 319 |
| | Särkitievat Middle1 | 2 | 51:17 | 127 / 250 |
| | Lonely Mountain, long | 2 | 103:04 | 103 / 181 |
| | EYOC 2023 ''trainig'' | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 68:09 | 144 / 324 |
| | Rohan, middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 60:17 | 148 / 246 |
| | Särkitievat Intro | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Lonely Mountain, middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 71:54 | 174 / 297 |
| | Rohan, long | 2 | 87:40 | 153 / 270 |
| | Hemflallstangen, middle 2 | 2 | 78:43 | 168 / 349 |
| | CF 2006 2 v2 Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | Hemfjallstangen intro | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Vätsäri middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 55:58 | 155 / 233 |
| | Haukilampi middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 82:07 | 132 / 231 |
| | Sarkalahti middle 4 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 73:01 | 162 / 233 |
| | Fylleryd, middle | 2 | 33:37 | 151 / 314 |
| | Suitsaari middle 5 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 64:23 | 123 / 295 |
| | Hevonniemi long | 2 | 117:15 | 121 / 183 |
| | Fantasymap, middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | Kalax 1.4 middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Loka, middle (easy) | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 26:31 | 165 / 292 |
| | Kalax 1.3 middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 60:59 | 154 / 223 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 76:13 | 166 / 275 |
| | Kalax 1.2 middle | 2 | 52:56 | 143 / 221 |
| | Forest Umbra, Middle | 2 | 66:02 | 162 / 310 |
| | Blumau, middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 50:45 | 146 / 261 |
| | Kalax intro | 2 | 36:22 | 163 / 304 |
| | Hawse End, long middle | 2 | 82:25 | 141 / 246 |
| | Hawse End 2 | 2 | 31:48 | 169 / 286 |
| | Hawse End 1 | 2 | 34:13 | 215 / 338 |
| | Teerivaara middle | 2 | 70:11 | 160 / 286 |
| | Sinte Mette Sprint | 2 | 32:28 | 143 / 245 |
| | Fantasy map C, long | 2 | 114:46 | 102 / 166 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage XII | 2 | 55:06 | 154 / 265 |
| | Tuckland NE, middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 44:12 | 152 / 305 |
| | Tuckland NE, long | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 87:19 | 104 / 199 |
| | [CMR]-E5 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | [CMR]-E4 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 80:20 | 155 / 284 |
| | [CMR]-E3 | 2 | 85:04 | 160 / 271 |
| | Borrowdale NE 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 54:28 | 122 / 215 |
| | Honkala Middle | 2 | 60:11 | 175 / 273 |
| | Honkala Intro | 2 | 14:11 | 391 / 647 |
| | [CMR]-E2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 67:35 | 156 / 315 |
| | | 4 | 73:21 | 159 / 315 |
| | [CMR] color-maps-reused | 2 | 113:09 | 130 / 263 |
| | Contour training | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Borrowdale NE | 2 | 63:59 | 152 / 253 |
| | Hevonniemi middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 78:40 | 160 / 241 |
| | Hevonniemi long | 2 | 125:53 | 133 / 175 |
| | Keltonfell, short | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 61:51 | 142 / 268 |
| | White Sands West Middle1 | 2 | 33:52 | 146 / 208 |
| | Hevonniemi intro | 2 | 43:40 | 180 / 277 |
| | siuuuuuuu | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Keltonfell, middle | 2 | 72:21 | 145 / 244 |
| | Campus Uni Wien, Sprint | 2 | 28:08 | 204 / 299 |
| | Dyrehave Middle1 | 2 | 43:36 | 159 / 258 |
| | Short OL | 2 | 34:59 | 152 / 235 |
| | OLdies-1 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Wninlatter, middle | 2 | 73:34 | 148 / 245 |
| | Whinlatter, intro | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 41:22 | 189 / 277 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage III-EYOC 2010 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 44:15 | 146 / 253 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage II | 2 | 44:03 | 119 / 199 |
| | Valonsadero, Stage I | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 60:45 | 151 / 253 |
| | Valonsadero, Intro | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 16:36 | 718 / 1042 |
| | Dalegarth E, middle 2 | 2 | 72:59 | 130 / 196 |
| | Haukilampi long 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 128:45 | 82 / 158 |
| | Dalegarth E, middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 69:11 | 120 / 196 |
| | Haukilampi long | 2 | 150:17 | 101 / 163 |
| | CS2022i | 2 | 57:51 | 88 / 146 |
| | Dalegarth E, intro | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 39:43 | 150 / 242 |
| | CS2022h | 2 | 90:28 | 96 / 132 |
| | Fantasymap North, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 69:11 | 126 / 218 |
| | Setmurthy, long | 2 | 79:35 | 132 / 181 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle | 2 | 85:06 | 119 / 242 |
| | cs2022b | 2 | dnf | | | | Platte South, Middle | 2 | 66:16 | 134 / 241 |
| | Setmurthy, middle | 2 | 70:03 | 166 / 233 |
| | Lodore, middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 68:20 | 137 / 242 |
| | Sprint | 2 | 49:00 | 78 / 163 |
| | Valonsadero, Short | 2 | 36:03 | 172 / 315 |
| | Tähtiniemi middle 2 | 2 | 78:10 | 120 / 190 |
| | Lodore, middle | | 60:43 | 96 / 168 |
| | Esgaroth, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Kungälv 3, Long 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 74:13 | 90 / 173 |
| | Thanks Billo :-) | 2 | 94:14 | 95 / 195 |
| | Tähtiniemi 2020 middle 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 75:28 | 100 / 162 |
| | Kungälv 3 Middle 2 | | 77:27 | 88 / 155 |
| | Haukilampi 2 middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 68:15 | 126 / 205 |
| | Haukilampi 2 intro | 2 | 63:14 | 151 / 216 |
| | Kungälv 3 Middle 1 | 2 | 59:07 | 135 / 255 |
| | ME22, Mirkwood middle | | 77:02 | 96 / 159 |
| | Test 3, middle | 2 | 60:51 | 114 / 154 |
| | Test 2, middle | 2 | 59:16 | 132 / 195 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | O-cup 2022 | Intro | 2 | 31:14 | 74 / 208 |
| | Gowbarrow, middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 68:03 | 171 / 283 |
| | holliston flats middle | 2 | 65:53 | 87 / 132 |
| | Muncaster E, middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 59:48 | 154 / 267 |
| | Haukilampi Intro | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 62:48 | 140 / 284 |
| | Fantasymap, Middle | 2 | 76:48 | 145 / 216 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | Brugeraholz Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 33:18 | 152 / 269 |
| | Riddarhytan W, middle 2 | 2 | 62:58 | 153 / 290 |
| | Isebakketjern Short | 2 | 41:43 | 165 / 301 |
| | Brugeraholz Middle | 2 | 49:39 | 142 / 252 |
| | Suitsaari green middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 67:41 | 131 / 230 |
| | Suitsaari middle 2 | 2 | 85:39 | 138 / 294 |
| | Riddarhyttan W, short | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Riddarhyttan W, middle | 2 | 68:38 | 184 / 335 |
| | Armboth S, middle | 2 | 61:36 | 156 / 236 |
| | Oversee, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 33:16 | 168 / 305 |
| | Suitsansaari middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 77:41 | 120 / 217 |
| | Brugeraholz Sprint 2 | 2 | 38:21 | 192 / 260 |
| | Waltendorf, Sprint | 2 | 44:09 | 201 / 330 |
| | Armboth, short intro | 2 | 30:59 | 180 / 255 |
| | Kycklingekulle - Middle | 2 | 55:17 | 144 / 255 |
| | Vätsäri middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 56:25 | 196 / 258 |
| | Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 58:47 | 199 / 385 |
| | Urberga - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Platte South, Middle 2 | 2 | 87:29 | 175 / 257 |
| | Rydskogen Challenge #1 | 2 | 35:22 | 77 / 163 |
| | Elsaich | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 48:16 | 146 / 213 |
| | sargi | 2 | 49:02 | 82 / 129 |
| | CF 2006 map facelift v2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | | sargia | 2 | 17:39 | 153 / 200 |
| | Laikko v2 middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 90:12 | 140 / 204 |
| | Middle Earth Cup 2, middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Laikko middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Kairobadet Middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Langeland Day 2 for real! | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 60:04 | 149 / 223 |
| | Langeland day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 50:18 | 101 / 218 |
| | Middle Earth cup 1, middle | 2 | 60:51 | 121 / 188 |
| | Middle Earth cup 1, training | 2 | 33:33 | 149 / 197 |
| | Hemfjallstangen SO, middle | 2 | 77:40 | 139 / 232 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Hemfjallstangen SO, long middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Kalkleiten-Buch, Short | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 43:22 | 159 / 262 |
| | Hemfjallstangen SO, short | 2 | 53:15 | 192 / 266 |
| | Langeland Day 1 | 2 | 50:01 | 91 / 201 |
| | Jerash Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 50:10 | 76 / 205 |
| | Kairobadet middle | 2 | 54:44 | 85 / 173 |
| | Øyberget Middle | 2 | 55:02 | 108 / 173 |
| | Fremo CP | 2 | 50:22 | 119 / 178 |
| | Teisko 1 short | 2 | 49:55 | 119 / 221 |
| | r.old.m-E3 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Teisko 1 middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 84:36 | 110 / 199 |
| | Kairobadet Short | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 42:45 | 177 / 293 |
| | WOC2021-Are you ready? | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 81:37 | 159 / 287 |
| | Hawse End middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 59:21 | 125 / 193 |
| | Open orienteering Mapper test | 2 | 22:01 | 138 / 194 |
| | WOC2021-Training-E1 | 2 | 76:25 | 196 / 316 |
| | Metsäkylä 1 middle | 2 | 78:15 | 154 / 227 |
| | Dalegarth moderate | | 35:25 | 139 / 172 |
| | THe Final | 2 | 93:51 | 92 / 143 |
| | Buchwald, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 50:29 | 168 / 284 |
| | Buchwald, Training | 2 | 12:04 | 187 / 280 |
| | Chaud Clapier - Middle | 2 | 71:26 | 170 / 296 |
| | Österrödjeberget middle | 2 | 48:18 | 174 / 251 |
| | West Cumberland | 2 | 58:10 | 132 / 209 |
| | Vähäjärvi 1 middle 2 | 2 | 76:14 | 168 / 228 |
| | Växjö OK middle | 2 | 59:47 | 158 / 229 |
| | White Sands NP Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 56:08 | 132 / 205 |
| | Darnaway Half Nine | 2 | 136:15 | 114 / 193 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2 long | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 134:00 | 145 / 204 |
| | Vähäjärvi middle 1 | 2 | 66:50 | 184 / 288 |
| | GSDIVOC2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 60:59 | 87 / 169 |
| | GSVIDOC | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 128:38 | 84 / 198 |
| | GSVIDOC1 | 2 | 55:05 | 204 / 309 |
| | M1 Forest Umbra | 2 | dnf | | | | Cheire de come - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 113:25 | 142 / 253 |
| | Farum, Denmark 2 | 2 | 53:38 | 155 / 227 |
| | Farum, Denmark | 2 | 56:56 | 209 / 303 |
| | [MV2020] Gara9 | 2 | 73:39 | 189 / 256 |
| | Breizh Cup - Quimper - Etape 1 | 2 | 20:55 | 184 / 392 |
| | Kivijärvi short | 2 | 47:32 | 99 / 179 |
| | GS180220M | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | sprint 1 florest | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 42:18 | 130 / 231 |
| | hyvat tuulet night | 2 | dnf | | | | SANTA ROSA 3 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 109:05 | 63 / 115 |
| | kikirace 1 | 2 | 62:33 | 59 / 120 |
| | [CF-WOC2020]-Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Beach Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Col du Remake | 2 | 55:55 | 97 / 146 |
| | Cheire de come - Short | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | Huhus II | 2 | dnf | | | | Kaleva Church (reused) sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Laikko middle | 2 | 58:42 | 114 / 156 |
| | Tahkovaara | 2 | 46:40 | 104 / 192 |
| | Kvarn middle | | dnf | | | | Gäddhult Sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | South Finland Sunday Easy-O | 2 | dnf | | | | Dutchman Flats | Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 39:45 | 139 / 209 |
| | Isojärvi 3 middle 2 | | 91:02 | 65 / 88 |
| | Suololuoppal middle | 2 | 84:18 | 92 / 151 |
| | [OldButGold] Art, short night | 2 | dnf | | | | Alcubierre, Zaragoza | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Lac Aude | 2 | dnf | | | | La Quillane | 2 | 56:50 | 73 / 135 |
| | Sarkalahti 2 middle | 2 | 53:23 | 97 / 157 |
| | Sarkalahti long | 2 | 149:57 | 90 / 123 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 124:29 | 87 / 123 |
| | Sarkalahti middle | 2 | 66:22 | 97 / 152 |
| | Easter middle distance | 2 | 34:35 | 81 / 147 |
| | Middle Distance "Svinesund" | 2 | dnf | | | | Reposärkät middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Konkalampi 1, middle 2 | 2 | 62:36 | 90 / 124 |
| | Paradiset E2 - Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | Paradiset Series - Prologue | | 13:56 | 61 / 96 |
| | Rusia E3 - Long | 2 | dnf | | | | Rusia E1 Forest Sprint Prologue | | 35:04 | 54 / 109 |
| | Middle Oskarshamn | | dnf | | | | Konkalampi 1 middle | | 67:00 | 71 / 102 |
| | Koitsanlahti middle 2 | 2 | 64:01 | 103 / 157 |
| | CFEB 2018-02-15 | 2 | 106:47 | 44 / 87 |
| | Koitsanlahden kangas middle | 2 | 47:25 | 91 / 161 |
| | Pulesjärvi middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | dnf | | | | Pulesjärvi middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | CFEB 2018-02-01 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Venice | 2 | 86:11 | 58 / 139 |
| | Vrån SV short middle | 2 | 44:23 | 110 / 186 |
| | Storskatan middle 2 | | 95:59 | 71 / 102 |
| | Vrån short middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 37:39 | 111 / 187 |
| | Särkijärvi middle | 2 | 74:39 | 101 / 175 |
| | Särkijärvi short | | 64:26 | 84 / 127 |
| | CFEB 2017-12-31 | 2 | dnf | | | | irbene foot O | 2 | 95:21 | 94 / 141 |
| | Storskatan middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 56:12 | 117 / 195 |
| | Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 82:31 | 96 / 184 |
| | A hill | 2 | 32:04 | 108 / 187 |
| | CFEB 2017-12-15 | 2 | dnf | | | | Stoardhard Hills | | 50:35 | 50 / 74 |
| | Bermuda O-Meeting Day 3 | 2 | 81:06 | 28 / 72 |
| | Bermuda O-Meeting Day 1 | 2 | 32:03 | 59 / 109 |
| | Easy Long | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 57:45 | 61 / 108 |
| | Martin s.6k | 2 | 69:49 | 45 / 89 |
| | Red Hill - Day 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | Red Hill - Day 1 | | dnf | | | | Micro E2 - Short | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 22:21 | 85 / 124 |
| | Upper Sherman - Short | | 18:56 | 60 / 114 |
| | Miass small forest | 2 | 39:53 | 92 / 164 |
| | Summer 2017-E1 | 2 | 60:32 | 144 / 237 |
| | Teisko middle | 2 | 98:33 | 148 / 224 |
| | Sprint Cup 8 | 2 | 31:48 | 168 / 235 |
| | [ROCAD] O-ringen 2016 style | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 48:42 | 140 / 251 |
| | Hh | | dnf | | | | Sprint training | 2 | 20:01 | 164 / 223 |
| | Trimdas short | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | | 5 | 47:57 | 137 / 221 |
| | Summercamp Day 3 | 2 | dnf | | | | Madrasham | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 52:07 | 57 / 97 |
| | [Standard] Smistad | | 55:06 | 100 / 147 |
| | Hamina 2 sprint | | 42:43 | 108 / 151 |
| | Lost in Forest Umbra 6 | | dnf | | | | Tekapo Middle 3 | 2 | dnf | | | | Lost in Forest Umbra 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Tekapo Intro | 2 | 26:33 | 107 / 172 |
| | Middle Series | | 79:49 | 96 / 119 |
| | Canada Israel Short | | 45:19 | 89 / 128 |
| | [KING OF BOXHOLM] - Middle | 2 | 98:54 | 125 / 194 |
| | Roskilde West [Sprintcup] E1 | | 46:11 | 101 / 162 |
| | Greenlover | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 21:41 | 55 / 112 |
| | Middle competition | 2 | dnf | | | | middle sKOTTLAND | | 15:11 | 57 / 88 |
| | MIDDLE | | 32:21 | 56 / 83 |
| | ÖstgötaLeague|Kvarn|E14 | 2 | 117:23 | 143 / 225 |
| | ÖstgötaLeague|Kronfallet|E1 | | 52:02 | 112 / 176 |
| | Kauppi north-easr middle | | 76:30 | 79 / 113 |
| | [OTour2015]E21 - Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 56:28 | 100 / 204 |
| | Metsäkylä 1 (OCAD) - middle | | 59:11 | 77 / 120 |
| | Hofwald Middle | | 31:50 | 81 / 128 |
| | Faucille Nord | | 5:16 | 15 / 85 |
| | [emil o-tour] E2 | | 21:08 | 47 / 61 |
| | [OTour2015]E13 - Venåsmarka 2 | | dnf | | | | [OTour2015]E11 - Eldris, Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | [OTour2015]E10 - Dutchman Flats | 2 | dnf | | | | Western Norwoodton Park | | 13:57 | 88 / 130 |
| | Tobelbad, Middle 2 | 2 | 42:44 | 96 / 139 |
| | Glössbo Middle Distance | 2 | 38:06 | 128 / 190 |
| | Pulesjärvi 2 (OCAD) - middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 82:37 | 103 / 162 |
| | Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | 90:30 | 97 / 130 |
| | Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - sprint | | 37:48 | 136 / 183 |
| | Tropical Island (OCAD) - middle | | 73:14 | 62 / 82 |
| | [random] North Kenmore E2 | | 38:28 | 65 / 101 |
| | [random] North Kenmore E1 | 2 | dnf | | | | [OTour2015] E3 - Middle, Hiås | 2 | 81:47 | 118 / 208 |
| | [Tour Florence]Final | | dnf | | | | CFEB 2015 jan E6 | | dnf | | | | Hyypänmäki (OCAD) - middle | 2 | 75:24 | 102 / 145 |
| | Geargevaggi | Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 65:21 | 144 / 203 |
| | [Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | 2 | 38:33 | 61 / 242 |
| | Torrberget 2 | 2 | dnf | | | | Torrberget 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Medio 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Korvatunturi 2 (OCAD)- middle | 2 | dnf | | | | [RCup] E4 - Middle Distance | 2 | 49:57 | 93 / 206 |
| | | 3 | 53:50 | 99 / 206 |
| | [RCup] E2 - Middle Distance | 2 | 102:26 | 86 / 158 |
| | [Mont Noir] Short Long | 2 | 50:31 | 107 / 214 |
| | DEC 2014 middle (OCAD) | 2 | 62:27 | 81 / 110 |
| | CFEB 2014 dec E1 | 2 | 66:44 | 60 / 87 |
| | [90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | 108:36 | 100 / 159 |
| | Rousavaara 2070 (OCAD) | | 58:44 | 97 / 146 |
| | Paattinen - middle | | dnf | | | | Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | 2 | 49:06 | 104 / 154 |
| | Middle distance final 2014 | | dnf | | | | [SanGiovanniReused] 6-Sprint | | 46:24 | 107 / 146 |
| | Autumn Cup 2014 - E9, Middle | 2 | 91:27 | 103 / 160 |
| | Autumn Cup 2014 - E7, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Brindisi Sprint Cup E1 | | 52:32 | 66 / 114 |
| | Autumn Cup 2014 - E5, Night | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Seefin Forested I | | dnf | | | | Graz, Maria Trost - Middle 1 | | 77:49 | 104 / 136 |
| | [wcup-map#18-reused]-middle | | dnf | | | | Natt | | dnf | | | | [wcup-map#17-reused]-long | | dnf | | | | [wcup-map#16-reused]-middle | | 71:59 | 131 / 192 |
| | Loipersdorf Sprint 2 | | 50:38 | 117 / 152 |
| | [wcup-24-reused-2] | | dnf | | | | ZS q1 Cheremyshki middle2 | | 35:45 | 65 / 128 |
| | Z.S.Mg.~1 middle | | dnf | | | | Loipersdorf Sprint | | 35:22 | 116 / 171 |
| | [wcup-24-reused-1] | | dnf | | | | Bran Middle 4 | | dnf | | | | Bran Intro | | 19:16 | 78 / 114 |
| | funneh | | 45:54 | 51 / 81 |
| | hollistonwood? sprint | | 12:38 | 51 / 106 |
| | ikhp | | 31:27 | 65 / 117 |
| | Forest Umbra, Long | | dnf | | | | sprint | | 22:30 | 108 / 148 |
| | Konkalampi 1 OCAD | | 69:13 | 116 / 179 |
| | And just another easy one | | dnf | | | | Awesome Skiing Map | | dnf | | | | Schöckl, Short | | 50:14 | 120 / 174 |
| | CFEB 2014 jul E6 | | 35:53 | 22 / 48 |
| | CFEB 2014 jul E5 | | dnf | | | | CFEB 2014 jul E4 | | 47:45 | 43 / 62 |
| | CFEB 2014 jul E3 | | 16:16 | 43 / 69 |
| | CFEB 2014 jul E2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | CFEB 2014 jul E1 | | 15:04 | 62 / 98 |
| | Livastinmäki 2 OCAD | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Livastinmäki 2 day 1 OCAD | | 60:37 | 36 / 78 |
| | Livastinmäki 2 (OCAD) | | 28:20 | 87 / 160 |
| | Konkalampi 2 intro OCAD | | 85:16 | 102 / 142 |
| | July 2 (Tähtiniemi 2) OCAD | | 68:18 | 72 / 139 |
| | Brindisi#Sprint#01# | | 37:07 | 86 / 151 |
| | July 1 (Tähtiniemi 1) (OCAD) | | 79:17 | 95 / 142 |
| | June 4 (Konkalampi) | | 58:42 | 89 / 148 |
| | Kauppi v2 (OCAD) | 2 | 60:34 | 124 / 187 |
| | [wcup-map#7-reused]-night | | 141:14 | 73 / 99 |
| | Kenricktown Brook | | 42:04 | 73 / 106 |
| | Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage17 | | 22:10 | 144 / 204 |
| | [O-ringen 2013]Storklinten E2 | | dnf | | | | Red Pipe Day 6 | | 43:03 | 53 / 81 |
| | | | 58:40 | 43 / 67 |
| | Red Pipe Day 5 | | 50:51 | 70 / 80 |
| | Red Pipe Day 4 | | dnf | | | | Red Pipe Day 3 | | 43:29 | 68 / 89 |
| | Red Pipe Day 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Red Pipe Day 1 | | 25:15 | 81 / 100 |
| | Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | dnf | | | | [wcup-(tr)map#2-reused]-bonus1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Labyrinth sprint 1 | 2 | 17:28 | 115 / 212 |
| | EKSJO NIGHT | 2 | dnf | | | | easy | 2 | 124:03 | 76 / 127 |
| | orantate | 2 | 37:30 | 106 / 144 |
| | Fazenda RM-DF-BRA | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | °CFEB 13L_1 | | dnf | | | | Skidstugan[Short] | 2 | 43:14 | 138 / 217 |
| | [OCAD] Vilhosc | 2 | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Starkebo - Long | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Flemma - Middle | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Fantasy map Sprint | | dnf | | | | Castle Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | | Lewes Lake 5-days E1 | 2 | 42:27 | 247 / 354 |
| | [OCAD]Jungfruberget Long | | dnf | | | | PasturSprint | | dnf | | | | East Rehobothtown River | | 46:17 | 46 / 80 |
| | Miskiniskes NC | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Moutnain Legend Sprint | 2 | 22:17 | 157 / 204 |
| | [Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Kauhee, Day 4 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | °CFEB 13B_5 | 2 | 48:56 | 35 / 69 |
| | °CFEB 13B_4 | 2 | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | 2 | dnf | | | | Cold Marsh 4-Days E4 Long | | dnf | | | | Houses and Water | 2 | 63:07 | 44 / 68 |
| | East Pond 2-Days E2 Long | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Cross Field 3-Days E3 Middle | 2 | 48:14 | 57 / 79 |
| | Cross Field 3-Days E2 Sprint | 2 | 48:33 | 78 / 102 |
| | Cross Field 3-Days E1 Night | 2 | dnf | | | | Brixton Hill 2-Days E2 Long | | dnf | | | | Karpheda, Sprint | 2 | 40:25 | 153 / 193 |
| | Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | dnf | | | | Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | dnf | | | | Nittedal beginner | | 12:02 | 117 / 126 |
| | (OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 18:58 | 184 / 204 |
| | Sørli | 2 | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Altopiano Argentario | | 63:05 | 135 / 159 |
| | Scolty, Short Track | 2 | 25:10 | 185 / 241 |
| | [OCAD]AutumnMiddle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | [OCAD]Middle | 2 | 76:33 | 130 / 199 |
| | Under 10? | 2 | dnf | | | | [Rnd] Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Pinar de Valladolid | 2 | 31:38 | 108 / 206 |
| | International long distance comp | | 69:33 | 87 / 155 |
| | woc05 middle distance | | 130:03 | 112 / 150 |
| | [OCAD] Komsomolsky | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | °Hygrobates | | 72:21 | 42 / 58 |
| | [OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | 2 | 42:58 | 174 / 254 |
| | [OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | 2 | 39:49 | 156 / 257 |
| | [OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Test Day6 | | dnf | | | | Tulluan short | | 29:37 | 140 / 189 |
| | [rnd] E6 Frankys Alm | 2 | 40:00 | 98 / 178 |
| | [rnd] Foxwick-Hills 2 | 2 | 86:41 | 76 / 106 |
| | Hot and Dry | 2 | dnf | | | | [rnd] E4 Sullivan | 2 | dnf | | | | [Rnd] Short/middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 31:36 | 168 / 245 |
| | [OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | dnf | | | | [JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 98:23 | 149 / 255 |
| | [OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 33:05 | 282 / 418 |
| | °Folsomia | | dnf | | | | °Aphanocapsa | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 54:39 | 48 / 74 |
| | °Prolohmannella | | dnf | | | | °Arremurus | 2 | dnf | | | | °Carteria | 2 | 128:51 | 33 / 72 |
| | [OCAD]Revard, middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | [OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | 2 | 65:18 | 208 / 335 |
| | pitiful[Rnd] middle | | dnf | | | | [Rnd] Southern Milton | | dnf | | | | [Rnd] Fultontowne Hill | | 89:34 | 84 / 125 |
| | Vealos | | 64:47 | 139 / 199 |
| | middle | | 77:59 | 109 / 162 |
| | Roraima Sprint | | 34:02 | 117 / 163 |
| | °Mesotaenium | | 74:22 | 51 / 64 |
| | °Geocentrophora | | dnf | | | | Pilzwald 3 | | 86:26 | 71 / 133 |
| | Pilzwald 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 45:49 | 124 / 259 |
| | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 35:43 | 107 / 259 |
| | Rnd tour LONG | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | Versan 2 | | 29:54 | 56 / 86 |
| | justforfuncomp :) | 2 | dnf | | | | TrentoCity | 2 | 22:43 | 163 / 231 |
| | Rnd_temp 1.3k | 2 | dnf | | | | warm-Up | 2 | 30:28 | 116 / 174 |
| | Dune middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 48:21 | 152 / 210 |
| | Middle | 2 | 110:59 | 101 / 162 |
| | Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | 2 | dnf | | | | St. Andrews | | dnf | | | | Christchurch CF Racers | 2 | dnf | | | | Henriksaasen Middle | | dnf | | | | map | 2 | dnf | | | | Train your brain 2 | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | random map | | 47:15 | 143 / 167 |
| | Braintreeburg cup | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 29:42 | 131 / 188 |
| | WOC 2005 Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 63:04 | 235 / 364 |
| | °Rhyacophila | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | essai | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 19:15 | 120 / 194 |
| | Brignoles 01 | 2 | dnf | | | | Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | 2 | 36:21 | 171 / 260 |
| | Spring Cup CF Day | 2 | 41:03 | 288 / 396 |
| | Trondheimrace | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | dnf | | | | Neoprenhåssååå | 2 | dnf | | | | Rassonwood | | 30:23 | 114 / 134 |
| | uyuukaka | | dnf | | | | VSO | | 12:59 | 75 / 101 |
| | Weekend-Sprint | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | | 4 | 49:22 | 104 / 186 |
| | Idre Vinter Comp | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Aldeno | | 33:55 | 72 / 112 |
| | Sprint-OL day 3/3 | | dnf | | | | Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 67:20 | 147 / 245 |
| | [OCAD] Saskatchewan | | 193:49 | 66 / 157 |
| | Cronwoodhills | | 54:32 | 115 / 139 |
| | | 2 | 60:49 | 132 / 159 |
| | Hamp | | dnf | | | | | 2 | 53:29 | 126 / 164 |
| | Random Sprint | | dnf | | | | Random Short | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | (ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | 2 | dnf | | | | Sprint | 2 | 28:44 | 121 / 187 |
| | | 2 | 23:35 | 175 / 222 |
| | Middle | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Kleven | | dnf | | | | [OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 67:11 | 125 / 171 |
| | Selmaton | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | kikirace4 | | 57:44 | 69 / 101 |
| | [OCAD] Kjölen Middle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | dnf | | | | | 2 | dnf | | | | Leksand Spriddle | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | dnf | | | | [OCAD] Trin | 2 | dnf | | | | | 3 | 77:05 | 116 / 172 |
| | All races shown. View recent races.
|