Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | 2 | 59:51 | 148 / 281 |
| |
Forrest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | | 48:43 | 104 / 215 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 64:20 | 135 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | 2 | 33:24 | 284 / 418 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | 2 | 40:31 | 202 / 373 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal Contours E1 | 2 | 30:56 | 123 / 344 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint Final | 2 | 36:11 | 156 / 265 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | 2 | 33:23 | 211 / 387 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | 2 | 59:29 | 167 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | 2 | 28:15 | 209 / 318 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle 2 | 2 | 47:52 | 130 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 51:36 | 134 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD]Revard, middle | 2 | 90:56 | 154 / 291 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E4 | 2 | 50:09 | 193 / 335 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 119:37 | 110 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | 2 | 74:03 | 196 / 361 |
| |
Joulumae I | 2 | 44:08 | 245 / 387 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 45:11 | 172 / 263 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:15 | 217 / 368 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 46:01 | 169 / 246 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 46:14 | 154 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 32:17 | 200 / 252 |
| |
Brignoles 02 | | 50:17 | 103 / 227 |
| |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 67:46 | 88 / 125 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 23:01 | 162 / 249 |
| |
Home Run | 2 | 35:17 | 139 / 206 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | | 42:56 | 108 / 138 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | 2 | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 39:27 | 184 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 18:04 | 197 / 256 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 34:05 | 125 / 180 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:29 | 184 / 251 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | 2 | 32:47 | 232 / 336 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 57:57 | 140 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 29:26 | 157 / 295 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 45:44 | 112 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 27:46 | 172 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 38:01 | 103 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 39:55 | 135 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 28:50 | 165 / 258 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 34:51 | 101 / 208 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 50:03 | 119 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 40:56 | 183 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 78:02 | 138 / 198 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 46:30 | 152 / 222 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 37:23 | 156 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 22:43 | 102 / 233 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | 2 | 72:40 | 144 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 40:35 | 50 / 93 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 29:43 | 104 / 191 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 27:09 | 138 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 18:32 | 112 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 49:18 | 118 / 166 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 47:21 | 117 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 54:59 | 147 / 196 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 42:29 | 133 / 180 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 34:37 | 104 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | 2 | 34:52 | 123 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 28:59 | 148 / 209 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | dnf | | | |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 41:41 | 148 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 74:16 | 124 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 72:31 | 184 / 311 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | 2 | dnf | | | |
Aisus IV | | dnf | | | |
Kashult Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 83:19 | 107 / 203 |
| |