Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Aguiar da Beira norte - Gradiz | | 27:35 | 69 / 241 |
| |
Isebakketjern Many Controls | 2 | 19:28 | 78 / 273 |
| |
Aguiar da Beira - Pinheiro | 2 | 27:57 | 60 / 385 |
| |
Chandossel Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
Saarijärvi middle | | 44:28 | 44 / 158 |
| |
MidEarth 9, Mordor without tears | | 21:48 | 72 / 175 |
| |
Swedish middle | | 29:55 | 54 / 197 |
| |
Portugal by night | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg3 | | 26:43 | 53 / 215 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg2 | | 28:22 | 52 / 236 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Relay Leg1 | | 29:05 | 88 / 265 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[CFWOC21]-Middle | 2 | 39:03 | 59 / 582 |
| |
[CFWOC2021]-Training2 | 2 | 22:48 | 234 / 698 |
| |
[CFWOC21]-Training1 | 2 | 14:17 | 487 / 1386 |
| |
Upie - Sprint 1 | | 14:09 | 43 / 205 |
| |
[Svindal] Short Middledistance | | 18:30 | 50 / 239 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E11 | | 38:22 | 99 / 375 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round6-Training | | 14:14 | 70 / 406 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Sprint 1 | | 15:51 | 38 / 341 |
| |
Minas Tirith - Intro | | 5:41 | 110 / 418 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E10 | | 71:17 | 47 / 344 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E9 | | 47:45 | 88 / 449 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round5-Training | | 17:19 | 82 / 502 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E7 | | 40:06 | 73 / 450 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round4-Training | | 27:07 | 156 / 484 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E6 | | 66:00 | 61 / 453 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E5 | | 37:11 | 98 / 541 |
| |
[CFWC2020]Round3-Training | | 22:19 | 72 / 601 |
| |
[RCC]-E3 | | 34:05 | 63 / 157 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course B | | 5:44 | 23 / 187 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 1 - Course A | | 23:57 | 30 / 483 |
| |
[RCC]-E1 | | 15:30 | 18 / 219 |
| |
short forest | | 22:39 | 50 / 274 |
| |
Mynttila - Intro | | 7:50 | 58 / 415 |
| |
Reposärkät | | 40:09 | 33 / 215 |
| |
Västersjön, middle | | 22:29 | 59 / 309 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E4 | | 62:51 | 67 / 468 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E3 | | 28:56 | 62 / 570 |
| |
[CFWC2020] Round 2 - Training | | 18:29 | 84 / 569 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 10:29 | 37 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E4 | | 17:51 | 56 / 379 |
| |
Hakarp - middle | | 30:23 | 40 / 279 |
| |
Korvatunturi middle 2 | | 39:30 | 79 / 249 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 15:09 | 21 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 16:05 | 50 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 16:44 | 37 / 475 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night (2) | | 33:26 | 35 / 215 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Middle | | 41:11 | 35 / 243 |
| |
Suololuopal middle 3 | | 45:31 | 111 / 257 |
| |
Etang de Lers - Night | | 32:48 | 172 / 322 |
| |
Eisteichiedlung, Sprint 2 | | 13:16 | 82 / 369 |
| |
Eisteichsiedlung, Sprint 1 | | 13:08 | 55 / 461 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E2 | | 77:37 | 65 / 525 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-E1 | | 31:14 | 47 / 614 |
| |
[CFWC2020]-Training | | 15:05 | 69 / 660 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E14 | | 39:18 | 83 / 360 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange C | | 23:34 | 46 / 289 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 22:23 | 38 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 23:10 | 76 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - White | | 14:34 | 34 / 167 |
| |
Bran, Middle 4 | | 25:57 | 52 / 305 |
| |
Bran, Middle 3 | | 29:04 | 121 / 332 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E13 | | 30:28 | 42 / 398 |
| |
Forbergåsen|Middle | | 33:58 | 77 / 378 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 17:12 | 43 / 444 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 4 | | 38:11 | 33 / 224 |
| |
GS030420m | | 23:21 | 70 / 273 |
| |
Test af Kirkemile upload | | 9:00 | 20 / 201 |
| |
Mäntänvuori | Short | | 23:06 | 50 / 369 |
| |
Koantakanen middle 3 | | 37:48 | 35 / 277 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E10 | | 57:56 | 60 / 312 |
| |
Bordasee, short 2 | | 17:13 | 34 / 309 |
| |
Akenstaka - Short | | 17:47 | 25 / 334 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E9 | | 47:50 | 66 / 340 |
| |
Bordasee, short | | 26:51 | 112 / 346 |
| |
Isojärvi middle 4 | | 39:13 | 46 / 224 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E8 | | dnf | | | |
GS280320S | | 25:49 | 49 / 209 |
| |
GS280320M | | 28:34 | 35 / 194 |
| |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 27:17 | 47 / 246 |
| |
GS270320m | | 26:46 | 67 / 208 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | dnf | | | |
GS220320f | | dnf | | | |
lokura | | 7:00 | 119 / 186 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E2 | | 35:37 | 75 / 254 |
| |
Teisko n2 sprint | | 19:32 | 34 / 152 |
| |
CF WOC Sprint Spectator | Sprint | | 21:32 | 33 / 177 |
| |
CF WOC Night Spectator | Short | | 14:20 | 54 / 146 |
| |
CF WOC Middle Spectator | Short | | dnf | | | |
[loading-test]-sandsjöbacka | | 17:51 | 31 / 162 |
| |
Wheal Florence - NightSprint | | 23:05 | 30 / 129 |
| |
[wcup-map#21-reused]-sprint | | 19:29 | 30 / 133 |
| |
[wcup-map#22-reused]-sprint | | 20:05 | 49 / 174 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E14, Night | | 24:28 | 28 / 101 |
| |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | | 23:32 | 27 / 132 |
| |
Badlands Bitches | | 30:56 | 17 / 104 |
| |
Suoluopa (OCAD) | | 22:39 | 45 / 100 |
| |
Paattinen - middle2 | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle | | 26:10 | 27 / 106 |
| |
Paattinen - sprint | | 17:57 | 34 / 147 |
| |
Rousvaara (OCAD) | | 13:45 | 39 / 114 |
| |
[wcup-map#23-reused]-bonus | | 36:41 | 28 / 111 |
| |
Punasvaara (OCAD) 2 | | 20:35 | 47 / 132 |
| |
[Nordic-Master]-Krakeroy sprint | | 26:06 | 43 / 136 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E11, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | | 44:44 | 38 / 135 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E8, Sprint | 2 | 19:33 | 48 / 207 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E4, Sprint | | 22:29 | 44 / 165 |
| |
Brizky South Middle | | 21:07 | 29 / 168 |
| |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E3, Middle | | 28:51 | 39 / 165 |
| |
Skullerudasen-Sprint | | 13:53 | 32 / 174 |
| |
[SanGiovanniReused] 2-Sprint | | 14:51 | 36 / 135 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage13 | | 12:34 | 38 / 226 |
| |
Mestsäkylä intro (OCAD) | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 11:11 | 35 / 197 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 25:43 | 76 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | 2 | 15:30 | 49 / 281 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | 2 | 15:57 | 30 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | 2 | 17:01 | 69 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname contour-o part2 | | 20:59 | 25 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD]Starkebo - ForestSprint | | 14:44 | 30 / 136 |
| |
Skidstugan[Short] | | 21:03 | 71 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD]Noname controllpicking | | 17:08 | 55 / 175 |
| |
[Quiaios] E2 - Sprint | | 11:07 | 17 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD]BAli - Controlpicking | | 17:34 | 28 / 214 |
| |
LABY.land 2 | | 11:54 | 28 / 141 |
| |
LABY.land Sprint | | 12:28 | 31 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle 2 | | 23:29 | 14 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 35:08 | 62 / 213 |
| |
SKI_O woc2013 + env failes | | 17:01 | 14 / 126 |
| |
SKI-O WOC 2013 | | 19:59 | 27 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli 3 | | 27:00 | 15 / 134 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E5, middle | | 22:51 | 34 / 164 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 13:27 | 22 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 17:25 | 27 / 166 |
| |
| | 17:14 | 11 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | 30:23 | 16 / 135 |
| |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 18:07 | 42 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | 16:18 | 21 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 28:24 | 27 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 15:39 | 19 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 12:48 | 34 / 164 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 18:10 | 37 / 158 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 19:05 | 23 / 148 |
| |
(OCAD)Sorlampi N | 2 | 18:52 | 25 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 18:18 | 27 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, middle | | 25:42 | 17 / 140 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 14:05 | 10 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Kottorp 3-days E2 | | 20:48 | 33 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma, Sprint | | 9:09 | 6 / 197 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E2, middle | | 20:33 | 19 / 158 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E1, long | | 47:50 | 14 / 118 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] Prologue, sprint | | 11:45 | 26 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar | | 26:20 | 7 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Laghi di Lamar, Middle | | 25:14 | 12 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Tervaruukinsalo, long 2 | | 63:46 | 23 / 99 |
| |
(OCAD) Himmelbjerget Middle | | 22:13 | 52 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Portu Fun x150 | | 12:02 | 45 / 148 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 6. Sprint | 2 | 15:32 | 73 / 271 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 4. Middle | | 28:18 | 21 / 116 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma II | | 26:48 | 27 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 3. Sprint, night | | 14:13 | 14 / 118 |
| |
CFranky Tour 2, 2. Short | | 16:45 | 23 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Meymac, Sprint | | 11:12 | 10 / 167 |
| |
Karpheda, Sprint | | 15:11 | 19 / 163 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Long | | 49:11 | 16 / 94 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Middle | | 24:33 | 16 / 135 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 13:58 | 23 / 190 |
| |
Herbouilly Sprint 2 | | 14:37 | 29 / 164 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 25:01 | 45 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 7:23 | 18 / 191 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | | 22:46 | 18 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | | 21:06 | 22 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | | 11:46 | 21 / 205 |
| |
Les étroitures-Middle | | 19:40 | 14 / 160 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, middle | | 25:35 | 26 / 196 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | | 55:40 | 23 / 132 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 21:16 | 26 / 183 |
| |
Arco | | 27:16 | 9 / 167 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 32:36 | 20 / 171 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E7 | | 26:57 | 20 / 109 |
| |
les étroitures-Sprint | | 7:53 | 4 / 179 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | 45:19 | 16 / 116 |
| |
Klyftamon-Middle | | 17:46 | 20 / 152 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 12:30 | 61 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E5 | | 23:51 | 15 / 120 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 17:32 | 44 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | 2 | 28:37 | 33 / 248 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 20:37 | 20 / 181 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 24:00 | 23 / 147 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön, Prolog | | 10:18 | 47 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Badlands - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vrån prologue E1 | | 4:37 | 33 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 22:46 | 44 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | 22:23 | 25 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD]Flemma - Long | | 31:00 | 31 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | dnf | | | |
Vorab - Sprint | | 13:35 | 14 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 31:11 | 34 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Vika, middle | | 26:37 | 19 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Råryd night 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Sprint | | 16:23 | 34 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD]Middle Earth - Middle | | 26:49 | 28 / 247 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Pas des Boeufs, E11 | | dnf | | | |
Ski- Tomsk | | 15:12 | 31 / 195 |
| |
[ocad] Autumn Contours at Aydat | | 29:01 | 41 / 185 |
| |
Birth | | 14:28 | 48 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Tiha Dolina | | 25:03 | 35 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint 2 | | 13:51 | 38 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD)CrazyTown Sprint | | 13:31 | 22 / 143 |
| |
fast Ski-O | | 2:18 | 4 / 154 |
| |
ski-o sprint | | 20:19 | 23 / 155 |
| |
Ski-O, track 2, Middle | | 28:49 | 30 / 128 |
| |
ARC 1800 1 | | 26:06 | 24 / 178 |
| |
Ski-O, track 1, Sprint | | 14:32 | 22 / 162 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 12:27 | 29 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Rengenuma Ski-O | | 23:31 | 43 / 152 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 5, Final | | 17:06 | 33 / 174 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 4 | | 13:58 | 42 / 179 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 3 | | 12:16 | 29 / 162 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 14:40 | 28 / 197 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 12:56 | 35 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 14:22 | 16 / 249 |
| |
Nasha Mestnost part 2 | | dnf | | | |
°CFEB 12P_5 correct | | 30:06 | 3 / 45 |
| |
°CFEB 12P_6 | | 28:10 | 9 / 52 |
| |
Ski-WOC-05 | | 32:59 | 23 / 153 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 6. Sprint | | 15:53 | 19 / 208 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 3. Night | | 50:56 | 34 / 110 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 2. Short | | 18:47 | 52 / 212 |
| |
CFranky Tour, 1. Long | | 56:12 | 27 / 149 |
| |
[ocad]ingalunda city sprint | | 20:15 | 32 / 192 |
| |
[ocad]col du marchairuzsprint | | 38:38 | 19 / 116 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Ferme du Retord, E3 | | 22:11 | 41 / 218 |
| |
Ski-O middle (Ufa Russia) | | 27:56 | 27 / 152 |
| |
auvergne middle | | 28:23 | 16 / 152 |
| |
colline2.ocd | | 5:15 | 20 / 141 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E2 | | 54:57 | 25 / 144 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 16:37 | 50 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Long | | 66:09 | 44 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren - Sprint | | 16:40 | 31 / 278 |
| |
(OCAD) Svinesund | | 25:25 | 45 / 239 |
| |
Pick_pick_pick!!! | | 11:52 | 90 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | 10:29 | 20 / 271 |
| |
nasha mesnost | | dnf | | | |
SKI-EOC 2012 SPRINT | | 15:42 | 31 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Long(Easy) | | 42:53 | 23 / 166 |
| |
Ski-O Sierra-o-tour | | 15:37 | 36 / 191 |
| |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, Prologue | | dnf | | | |
svenska-long | | 60:58 | 22 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, long | | 42:24 | 34 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Balkello, middle | | 20:23 | 29 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Izra, long | | 40:28 | 29 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald, Middle | | 20:27 | 38 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Buchwald, Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Idre - Middle (Hard) | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Middle 3 | | 22:26 | 19 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, Short | | 17:06 | 37 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Forest Umbra, Short | | 17:07 | 56 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre - Downhill Sprint | | 14:34 | 72 / 258 |
| |
[OCAD]Idre, Gränjesåsen - Middle | 2 | 25:47 | 44 / 316 |
| |
(OCAD) Rokkefjella | 2 | 12:22 | 60 / 309 |
| |
Ski-O woc2010 sprint | 2 | 16:21 | 29 / 234 |
| |
[OCAD] Blumau, middle 2 | 2 | 27:58 | 25 / 154 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Women A | 2 | 24:34 | 57 / 240 |
| |
[JWOC2012] Izra, Middle Final A | 2 | 30:15 | 23 / 272 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Corridor-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 24:59 | 20 / 204 |
| |
(ocad)Pure? | 2 | 20:34 | 23 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 3 | 2 | 23:31 | 53 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 2 | 2 | 18:42 | 45 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD]Nävekvarn - Middle 1 | 2 | 26:37 | 49 / 279 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, night sprint | 2 | 14:48 | 47 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Gesunda, middle | 2 | 24:28 | 25 / 287 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | 10:11 | 48 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD] La Stele E20 | | 12:12 | 12 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 23:17 | 26 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Lunsen by NIGHT | | 22:15 | 74 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Night | | 18:57 | 22 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E6 | | 13:36 | 26 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, Long | | 40:56 | 21 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 33:39 | 19 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | dnf | | | |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 13:22 | 52 / 216 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #1 Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 55:07 | 18 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 47:11 | 39 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 16:24 | 17 / 223 |
| |
(OCAD) Høiås north-east | | 28:12 | 18 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Short Long | | 30:53 | 25 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | 21:04 | 15 / 189 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist night | | 13:03 | 18 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | 16:54 | 63 / 178 |
| |
(CC2012)Arcinazzo | | 36:48 | 17 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 16:54 | 35 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 15:08 | 54 / 250 |
| |
200th COMPETITION | | 55:46 | 28 / 179 |
| |
Sprint | | 21:57 | 27 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 17:26 | 9 / 194 |
| |
Middle 15 | | 42:51 | 26 / 86 |
| |
Middle 14 | | 23:41 | 11 / 124 |
| |
Middle 13 | | 29:32 | 18 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 14:59 | 17 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 22:43 | 49 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, E4 | | 38:09 | 17 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E3 | | 20:41 | 16 / 117 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll, E1 | | 19:22 | 27 / 172 |
| |
Arcinazzo | | 45:28 | 20 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 11:51 | 38 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | 9:25 | 7 / 191 |
| |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 25:55 | 23 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 23:16 | 33 / 295 |
| |
| 3 | 22:56 | 27 / 295 |
| |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | 35:41 | 48 / 159 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | 23:46 | 65 / 163 |
| |
Middle 9 | | dnf | | | |
Middle 8 | | 32:14 | 18 / 151 |
| |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 15:05 | 25 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E9 | | 24:55 | 39 / 235 |
| |
Middle 7 | | 23:25 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Middle 6 | | 22:19 | 26 / 115 |
| |
Middle 3 | | 19:08 | 17 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E8 | | 28:33 | 21 / 153 |
| |
Rokke korestfjella - 2 | | 11:19 | 21 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy, night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy, sprint | | 12:59 | 49 / 211 |
| |
[Ocad] Flona_old Night Sprint | | 23:58 | 8 / 106 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 28:29 | 20 / 207 |
| |
Rokke korsetfjella - Middle 1 | | 31:29 | 31 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Fylleryd, sprint | | 17:04 | 15 / 208 |
| |
(OCAD) Shortdistance N | | 23:29 | 22 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow E2, Middle | | 27:44 | 39 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Tonsow, Ski-O Long | | 37:04 | 12 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E7 | | 44:40 | 21 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E6 | | 22:08 | 38 / 197 |
| |
February Cup 3 of 3 | | 33:58 | 44 / 124 |
| |
February Cup 2 of 3 | | 27:22 | 31 / 152 |
| |
February Cup 1 of 3 | | 30:58 | 14 / 186 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 8 | | 24:49 | 52 / 173 |
| |
Teisko sprint 2 | | 20:51 | 48 / 152 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 7:43 | 18 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Short dist. | | 23:13 | 19 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 20:09 | 46 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle 2 | | 28:47 | 25 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 17:01 | 23 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 24:51 | 14 / 126 |
| |
(OCAD) WWI battlefields middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 49:34 | 15 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E4 | | 19:57 | 22 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E3 | | 37:36 | 44 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 12:08 | 21 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E1 | | 25:16 | 33 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 16:42 | 61 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 16:06 | 57 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E1 | | 24:12 | 41 / 208 |
| |
Shortdist night #2 | | 11:39 | 24 / 140 |
| |
Shortdist night | | 15:20 | 62 / 172 |
| |
kaktus race | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Valsalega long | | 64:04 | 24 / 88 |
| |
Høiås North stage3-middle(night) | | 28:13 | 53 / 139 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 16:11 | 92 / 240 |
| |
Høiås north stage 1 - Long | | 37:39 | 24 / 182 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb #2 | | dnf | | | |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Winter Race | | 25:54 | 34 / 158 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 27:20 | 26 / 171 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 4 | | 29:27 | 61 / 193 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 3 | | 21:43 | 16 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Long | | 113:48 | 47 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD]Gesunda Middle | | 41:15 | 67 / 218 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Giro D'Italia - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middel 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Graddy, Middle | | 24:19 | 17 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 45:16 | 8 / 130 |
| |
One Leg Wonder Fusine | | 11:45 | 37 / 136 |
| |
[RndTemp] Martinb | | 13:36 | 35 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 21:52 | 48 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Long Distance | | 54:57 | 15 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 23:05 | 24 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 22:02 | 8 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 16:42 | 51 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 15:04 | 32 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 24:50 | 18 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 14:26 | 47 / 186 |
| |
Quickmade map-shortened midde 2 | | 16:50 | 18 / 165 |
| |
(FANTASY) middle E1? | | 19:48 | 30 / 172 |
| |
[Fantasy] Unnamed | | 21:37 | 75 / 191 |
| |
Quickmade map - shortened middle | | 21:27 | 62 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy] Contour Night | | 21:24 | 16 / 139 |
| |
[RndTemp] Everetthamb | | 40:35 | 23 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, multi'O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Dell'Argentario, middle 4 | | 21:13 | 44 / 223 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb Night | | 21:59 | 45 / 148 |
| |
Dzikie Weze | | 40:24 | 39 / 145 |
| |
[RndTemp] Cambridgeb | | 18:34 | 23 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 17:07 | 16 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | | 40:53 | 27 / 136 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | | 20:32 | 17 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle 2 | | 20:40 | 41 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano Sud, middle | | 26:09 | 10 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, short middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:30 | 46 / 257 |
| |
Rokke map-part 2 E2 | | 23:58 | 33 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E4 | | 27:00 | 41 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 30:11 | 72 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]San Giovanni Contour-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 5 night | | 19:27 | 35 / 116 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 15:35 | 27 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 16:55 | 48 / 215 |
| |
[OCAD] Contour'O, long | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] taiwashrine 2 middle | | 17:52 | 42 / 215 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 9:06 | 41 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD]Pregrize E3 | 2 | 39:53 | 31 / 248 |
| |
(ocad) St-Agnan-En-Vercors | | 33:06 | 41 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | 2 | 26:08 | 132 / 413 |
| |
GMOK advent calendar race | 2 | 35:12 | 77 / 263 |
| |
Corridor-Contour-Hardcore-O | 2 | dnf | | | |
One-Leg-Wonders 11 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
TEST | 2 | 5:42 | 105 / 238 |
| |
Old modified Rocad | 2 | 37:02 | 42 / 207 |
| |
(ocad) La Quillane | | 31:25 | 27 / 188 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 2 | | 8:50 | 44 / 187 |
| |
[ocad] JEC Sprint 1 | | 9:00 | 34 / 255 |
| |
[OCAD] Montagne de Bange, middle | | 28:46 | 57 / 242 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Middle | | 27:37 | 46 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:05 | 28 / 206 |
| |
Ingalunda city new course | | 25:46 | 14 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2014 Millegrobbe I | | 34:19 | 55 / 228 |
| |
Predgrize Model Event | | 11:53 | 45 / 191 |
| |
Castelfiorentino East | | 30:13 | 26 / 158 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Castelfiorentino West | | dnf | | | |
Hot and Dry | | 21:34 | 55 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:04 | 138 / 299 |
| |
| 4 | 18:25 | 18 / 299 |
| |
city | | 16:28 | 9 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Torana middle RIGHT ONE | | 28:33 | 43 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Herbouilly Sud, long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] first one | | 14:28 | 15 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[rnd] E3 Frankonia | | 18:01 | 10 / 162 |
| |
SASP-Course2 | | 37:31 | 20 / 149 |
| |
SASP | | 37:47 | 32 / 177 |
| |
(OCAD) Buraunet | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:34 | 11 / 206 |
| |
Martin Flats sprint | | 10:54 | 55 / 150 |
| |
Sprint Reupload. | | 17:23 | 93 / 190 |
| |
(ocad) Foret d'Agre | | 32:06 | 16 / 196 |
| |
[rnd] E1 Marshallwood | | 27:06 | 42 / 205 |
| |
muerte | | dnf | | | |
Middle.. | | 13:24 | 57 / 146 |
| |
Middle. | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:54 | 113 / 206 |
| |
Entenhausen E1 | | 40:42 | 20 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E7 | | 33:54 | 78 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 19:50 | 31 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | 2 | 49:46 | 26 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | 2 | 21:42 | 58 / 276 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | 2 | 20:35 | 68 / 245 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | 2 | 29:07 | 31 / 217 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | 2 | 12:21 | 53 / 311 |
| |
Shortdist ~ | 2 | 22:35 | 69 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E3 | 2 | 42:36 | 33 / 222 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E2 | 2 | 20:15 | 11 / 357 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier | 2 | 19:59 | 23 / 369 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | 2 | 33:02 | 68 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD] Sega di Ala, Sprint | 2 | 19:50 | 179 / 418 |
| |
[OCAD] Mount Kooyoora, middle | 2 | 21:18 | 51 / 373 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E3 | | 52:28 | 51 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | 74:22 | 46 / 165 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 25:25 | 34 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 34:07 | 44 / 244 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 19:06 | 76 / 266 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Southern Milton | | 30:04 | 43 / 161 |
| |
[Rnd] Beaconsham | | 31:45 | 34 / 172 |
| |
Vealos | | 33:45 | 40 / 199 |
| |
Sprint (test | | 9:28 | 26 / 181 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | 27:04 | 16 / 198 |
| |
Night Sprint | | 21:49 | 19 / 134 |
| |
Mixed middle | | dnf | | | |
Beach Puglia | | 19:49 | 46 / 179 |
| |
Roraima Sprint | | 13:49 | 45 / 163 |
| |
[Rnd] Safari-o! | | 38:59 | 20 / 146 |
| |
[E2] Herbouilly, night | | 21:08 | 43 / 183 |
| |
Pilzwald 2 | | 25:44 | 72 / 204 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 28:28 | 46 / 242 |
| |
RND tour | | 16:47 | 52 / 125 |
| |
Sörby final Slump-O | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Hudsonford Lake | | 16:20 | 31 / 160 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 19:53 | 31 / 226 |
| |
Sörby 25 Long | | 40:51 | 38 / 162 |
| |
[Rnd] Lower Somerboro Heights | | 26:27 | 5 / 149 |
| |
Sprint-O -Irish Style! | | 18:21 | 16 / 212 |
| |
| 2 | 18:12 | 29 / 293 |
| |
Tuscany Beach Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Long Distance-Irish Style | | 52:25 | 29 / 103 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 19:09 | 27 / 198 |
| |
[Rnd] Bowman National Preserve | | 17:25 | 20 / 131 |
| |
mysig bana:) | | 18:05 | 32 / 131 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 8 | | 22:19 | 25 / 177 |
| |
Rnd_temp short/middle | | 19:47 | 53 / 192 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 7 | | 36:51 | 41 / 137 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | dnf | | | |
Sörby 24 Middle | | 23:18 | 59 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Summertour E5 -Stormuren- | | 40:56 | 31 / 125 |
| |
Summertour -Ryssberget- | | 45:37 | 16 / 117 |
| |
Summertour E3 -Tjakkeli- | | 41:44 | 27 / 139 |
| |
Summertour E2 -Åshöjden- | | 41:12 | 30 / 143 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 39:54 | 31 / 137 |
| |
Raiasd | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 17:47 | 49 / 195 |
| |
Sääkelä | | 31:30 | 66 / 217 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 5 | | dnf | | | |
justforfuncomp :) | | 21:52 | 73 / 184 |
| |
Moscow Sprints.stage 3 | | 11:36 | 19 / 72 |
| |
Moscow sprints.stage 2 | | 13:05 | 14 / 88 |
| |
Correncon Tour, Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kjolen sprint | | 18:30 | 24 / 151 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E4 | 2 | 60:56 | 40 / 180 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 11:08 | 73 / 208 |
| |
Sörby22 Long | 2 | 42:59 | 92 / 192 |
| |
Sörby21 Middle | 2 | 17:58 | 43 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 21:03 | 53 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E1 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance | | 31:50 | 75 / 151 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | 2 | 27:03 | 99 / 253 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 24:37 | 23 / 148 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 24:39 | 53 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 33:05 | 61 / 218 |
| |
City sprint | | 23:54 | 56 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Cavedine 3 | | 39:12 | 43 / 143 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 8:13 | 31 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | | 23:25 | 111 / 218 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | dnf | | | |
fulton | | 12:01 | 22 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 29:31 | 34 / 142 |
| |
Cavedine | | dnf | | | |
kahil's roks tour | | 24:54 | 53 / 159 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 50:29 | 51 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 12:23 | 56 / 272 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 30:13 | 32 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 14 Night Sprint | 2 | 23:08 | 107 / 244 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Spring Tour Stage 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 13:27 | 103 / 272 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 15:27 | 41 / 263 |
| |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | 13:40 | 61 / 193 |
| |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 24:43 | 49 / 198 |
| |
Yoga Shmoga | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | 24:08 | 27 / 214 |
| |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | 23:07 | 23 / 165 |
| |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 15:37 | 32 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 34:09 | 22 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | 36:48 | 63 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 10:48 | 39 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 18:31 | 54 / 207 |
| |
Easy | | 3:58 | 2 / 168 |
| |
Sprint | | 27:04 | 43 / 215 |
| |
Martins løype | | 21:35 | 78 / 155 |
| |
Fantasycourse | | 10:52 | 46 / 216 |
| |
| 2 | 10:35 | 45 / 283 |
| |
°Hexarthra | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | dnf | | | |
SlumpSprint | | 14:30 | 14 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 18:09 | 40 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | 15:00 | 28 / 247 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 5:34 | 141 / 257 |
| |
| 2 | 2:23 | 65 / 419 |
| |
| 3 | 2:10 | 25 / 419 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 36:51 | 69 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 16:25 | 39 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 16:27 | 52 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 24:42 | 62 / 194 |
| |
world cup... | | 34:30 | 26 / 143 |
| |
col de .... | | 28:54 | 9 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 30:54 | 30 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | 13:11 | 50 / 198 |
| |
Train your brain 1 | | 24:23 | 17 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
random map | | 26:14 | 32 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | | 20:55 | 23 / 133 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 14:35 | 7 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 12:36 | 40 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 12:06 | 15 / 133 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 42:32 | 56 / 126 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | 55:02 | 39 / 144 |
| |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 24:45 | 23 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | 25:22 | 31 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | 24:02 | 4 / 225 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 25:50 | 33 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | 15:41 | 52 / 252 |
| |
-monteferrato | | 45:49 | 17 / 152 |
| |
Buraunet | | 31:47 | 43 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Cavedine Long | | 63:56 | 42 / 195 |
| |
FIN 5 - 1998 | | 44:29 | 36 / 175 |
| |
Tomaattimehu | | 23:01 | 26 / 217 |
| |
t | | 20:11 | 24 / 162 |
| |
| | 18:38 | 11 / 104 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | 23:40 | 18 / 278 |
| |
Herbernheia 2011 | | 14:52 | 34 / 248 |
| |
Brignoles 03 | | 17:59 | 23 / 293 |
| |
SprintPastu | | 15:40 | 32 / 178 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:08 | 40 / 262 |
| |
Sprint | | 23:17 | 30 / 204 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Middle | | 32:01 | 25 / 243 |
| |
Bunketorp Ski-O Long | | 44:02 | 36 / 178 |
| |
Long sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 31:14 | 44 / 221 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:19 | 26 / 213 |
| |
Pijnven Noord | | 40:16 | 66 / 193 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Long] | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 37:17 | 38 / 180 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | | 14:36 | 92 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 11:02 | 22 / 238 |
| |
Winter Games [Middle] | | 27:36 | 89 / 213 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Prolog] | | 8:15 | 48 / 159 |
| |
Winter Games [Prolog] | | 10:10 | 109 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 7 | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | | 32:50 | 69 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 20:21 | 51 / 350 |
| |
INGALUNDA CITY SPRINT | | 24:35 | 71 / 163 |
| |
| 2 | 20:02 | 46 / 251 |
| |
essai | | 12:37 | 50 / 152 |
| |
Brignoles 01 | | 23:19 | 39 / 246 |
| |
| 2 | 17:55 | 73 / 441 |
| |
x/z | | dnf | | | |
short - nybro | | 14:25 | 37 / 252 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night BONUS | | 18:45 | 62 / 206 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E1 | | 23:00 | 54 / 251 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 15:18 | 51 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 20:25 | 128 / 228 |
| |
Herbernheia Long | | 37:34 | 54 / 210 |
| |
Tallberget Ski-O | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 34:59 | 99 / 418 |
| |
| 3 | 122:28 | 290 / 418 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Herbernheia Cahllange | | 16:24 | 58 / 244 |
| |
Trondheimrace | | 20:50 | 52 / 278 |
| |
Swiss O Week - E6 | | 16:23 | 54 / 234 |
| |
Swiss O Week E3 | | 22:00 | 87 / 228 |
| |
Door 11 - PortU | | 29:05 | 83 / 211 |
| |
Dorr 9 - PortU | | 19:08 | 88 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 5 | | 43:29 | 32 / 102 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni 6 | | 22:33 | 71 / 183 |
| |
Door 7 | | dnf | | | |
Door 6 | | 27:12 | 34 / 182 |
| |
Middle Fantasy | | 17:29 | 37 / 169 |
| |
Ryssberget Winter Tour | | 47:22 | 57 / 136 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | | 10:25 | 72 / 239 |
| |
Door 10 - Jaanankallio 2 | | 32:34 | 72 / 212 |
| |
Phalacrocera | | dnf | | | |
door 8 | | dnf | | | |
WW Sprint | | 21:50 | 39 / 141 |
| |
Micro O | | 20:39 | 114 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 5 | | 36:29 | 61 / 123 |
| |
Door 3 - Forvie | 2 | dnf | | | |
Slope run [OCAD] | 2 | 23:59 | 59 / 251 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | 2 | 33:30 | 85 / 193 |
| |
Smedley - Middle | 2 | 37:39 | 54 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | 2 | 30:36 | 37 / 214 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | 2 | 23:59 | 59 / 244 |
| |
Downhill sprint | 2 | 13:35 | 40 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | 2 | 13:10 | 110 / 319 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | 2 | 28:26 | 93 / 258 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | 2 | 36:58 | 32 / 211 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | 2 | 18:09 | 26 / 269 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | 2 | 8:03 | 132 / 366 |
| |
[OCAD]Amazing! long/night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E4 Lunsen, Middle Final | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 15:14 | 67 / 241 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 26:28 | 20 / 132 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 14:03 | 43 / 233 |
| |
Minisprint | | 6:46 | 13 / 235 |
| |
Middle | | 17:42 | 24 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 18:43 | 162 / 253 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces II | | 25:41 | 44 / 230 |
| |
? | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | 15:53 | 54 / 227 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 7:43 | 21 / 201 |
| |
Night sprint | | 11:21 | 35 / 169 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 10:00 | 96 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 10:58 | 57 / 251 |
| |
Sprint | | 10:21 | 7 / 122 |
| |
Is very easy | | 35:05 | 11 / 109 |
| |
cfocad day 1 | | 14:11 | 62 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 16:48 | 31 / 196 |
| |
THIS IS NOT EASY! | | 39:52 | 20 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 23:52 | 79 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:35 | 53 / 248 |
| |
Ultimate Randoms - E1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo II | | 21:50 | 23 / 224 |
| |
(Ende)tarm(stranden) by night 2! | | 32:37 | 39 / 106 |
| |
ACHTUNG DIE KURVE by night | | dnf | | | |
(Ende)Tarm(stranden) by night | | dnf | | | |
Running on Rooftops | | 19:46 | 34 / 228 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Short Night | | 20:41 | 25 / 117 |
| |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | 29:24 | 31 / 189 |
| |
Kooyoora Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora Night Short | | 17:53 | 35 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] Las Tuerces | | 49:52 | 81 / 213 |
| |
day20 | | 13:11 | 17 / 53 |
| |
day19 | | 13:40 | 17 / 46 |
| |
day18 | | dnf | | | |
day16 | | 10:29 | 38 / 71 |
| |
day15 | | 14:38 | 5 / 56 |
| |
day11 | | 23:08 | 12 / 46 |
| |
day10 | | 14:28 | 12 / 56 |
| |
day6 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 4:43 | 36 / 131 |
| |
day2 | | 13:51 | 23 / 96 |
| |
The 20day day1 | | 11:10 | 60 / 130 |
| |
TinyMap 2 | | 15:11 | 34 / 170 |
| |
Tarmåsen by night | | 28:20 | 53 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Savo | | dnf | | | |
Stigtomtakavlen ModelEvent[OCAD] | | 14:05 | 75 / 248 |
| |
[Random] Middle | | 25:42 | 32 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 20:59 | 65 / 206 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol 6 | | 72:14 | 33 / 143 |
| |
TinyMap | | 18:21 | 63 / 177 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 5 | | 9:38 | 44 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyril Training 5 | | 8:06 | 11 / 189 |
| |
Classic | | 19:50 | 7 / 123 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 7:09 | 25 / 250 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E2 | | 24:17 | 40 / 210 |
| |
UltimateRandoms-Prologue | | 13:05 | 40 / 135 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training 4 | | dnf | | | |
Kerrara | | 8:55 | 36 / 223 |
| |
The demo random | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Training 3 | | dnf | | | |
Six Days Tyrol Training 2 | | 55:29 | 36 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 26:27 | 107 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Middle | | 29:50 | 40 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Long | | 35:48 | 49 / 160 |
| |
nakna tjejen | | 15:14 | 55 / 149 |
| |
pucko | | 26:21 | 15 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Nice Hill Prolog | | 16:19 | 66 / 208 |
| |
Kaleva Churc righ version | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] EC2008_sprint | | 6:35 | 47 / 256 |
| |
Rocky II - E3 Night | | dnf | | | |
Rocky II - E1 Middle | | 24:46 | 58 / 277 |
| |
Six Days Tyrol Training | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 54:40 | 33 / 209 |
| |
sprint10 | | 15:10 | 13 / 92 |
| |
sprint5 | | 12:34 | 3 / 132 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 14:05 | 29 / 154 |
| |
Rocky I | | 21:58 | 44 / 221 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Jukkis100th | | 39:08 | 62 / 255 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 4 | | 28:26 | 59 / 207 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 21:15 | 27 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 28:27 | 77 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 19:54 | 62 / 227 |
| |
Ski-o | | 15:11 | 22 / 197 |
| |
[ROCAD]grassy | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic | | 26:36 | 21 / 176 |
| |
[Random] SVM course | | 46:37 | 7 / 99 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 26:36 | 38 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 26:21 | 81 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 26:49 | 65 / 247 |
| |
Tour de Elx - Skien E3 | | 24:48 | 27 / 286 |
| |
Siderocelis | | 40:54 | 23 / 130 |
| |
Vidingsjö Night Long | | 25:01 | 27 / 154 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 8:30 | 26 / 198 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 15:46 | 28 / 295 |
| |
fat bird | | 14:55 | 20 / 118 |
| |
Kummallinen | | 28:41 | 17 / 130 |
| |
fat bird | 2 | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 13:45 | 59 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan North - Controls | | 29:31 | 73 / 183 |
| |
prologue | | 16:04 | 15 / 113 |
| |
6k (Random) | | dnf | | | |
Random Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 20:01 | 39 / 237 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | 25:46 | 102 / 231 |
| |
2.2k (Random) | | 21:16 | 61 / 157 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 30:53 | 33 / 147 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | 6:38 | 31 / 163 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | 22:55 | 30 / 175 |
| |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 7:03 | 45 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | 22:40 | 28 / 253 |
| |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 27:32 | 22 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 8:59 | 54 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 11:36 | 32 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 14:58 | 51 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 34:41 | 57 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 20:33 | 21 / 180 |
| |
[Random] Manchester | | 44:06 | 54 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 18:09 | 60 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | dnf | | | |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 18:20 | 20 / 173 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 13:21 | 37 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 31:47 | 65 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 15:46 | 84 / 194 |
| |
Middledistance (random) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Pyxidiella | | 18:43 | 25 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 11:38 | 5 / 206 |
| |
Hartola C | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 14:17 | 46 / 250 |
| |
Hartola B | 2 | dnf | | | |
Bardeiras B | | 29:53 | 21 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 13:38 | 23 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 15:34 | 49 / 172 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 21:58 | 58 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 14:14 | 70 / 217 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 11:34 | 40 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
rnd'reconverted | | 14:57 | 71 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 17:14 | 115 / 260 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 24:15 | 57 / 127 |
| |
San Felice Middle [ocad] | | dnf | | | |
r'Halifax | | 32:10 | 47 / 128 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 27:36 | 43 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 21:37 | 26 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 17:42 | 60 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 16:51 | 63 / 264 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 50:15 | 84 / 143 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 14:38 | 38 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 61:57 | 28 / 103 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | 36:57 | 28 / 114 |
| |
ROCAD | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:12 | 5 / 131 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 16:04 | 16 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 28:50 | 26 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 32:39 | 62 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 18:39 | 74 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 18:22 | 88 / 334 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 23:02 | 53 / 161 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita night | | 20:19 | 20 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 35:56 | 14 / 146 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | | dnf | | | |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 16:43 | 34 / 157 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:00 | 4 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 14:44 | 13 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 14:53 | 88 / 230 |
| |
| 2 | 12:34 | 19 / 270 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 26:48 | 25 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 14:54 | 63 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 27:23 | 53 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 11:24 | 40 / 310 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 4:06 | 14 / 171 |
| |
Trachelomonas | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | 33:17 | 15 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 25:17 | 31 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 28:51 | 46 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 27:29 | 59 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 40:09 | 56 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:37 | 46 / 366 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 42:14 | 56 / 143 |
| |
kikirace4 | | 31:31 | 34 / 101 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 19:44 | 19 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 23:51 | 32 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 18:23 | 49 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 15:12 | 37 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 14:04 | 33 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 49:39 | 72 / 172 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 30:44 | 15 / 86 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 10:58 | 28 / 114 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | dnf | | | |
kikirace | | 10:38 | 29 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 30:40 | 37 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 57:30 | 31 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 13:22 | 49 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 22:33 | 53 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 42:44 | 54 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 47:28 | 30 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 28:32 | 43 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 25:19 | 36 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 27:52 | 20 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Crayz middel | | 26:47 | 37 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 18:10 | 64 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 18:20 | 31 / 157 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 27:16 | 64 / 161 |
| |
Eriocheir long | | dnf | | | |
Eriocheir middle | | 40:05 | 14 / 100 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 21:12 | 76 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 53:21 | 53 / 137 |
| |
Woc05 map | 2 | 47:56 | 14 / 216 |
| |
Labyrint | | 7:17 | 69 / 148 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 36:11 | 109 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 13:59 | 40 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | dnf | | | |
Rominet | | 62:26 | 12 / 103 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 23:59 | 55 / 172 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 23:25 | 43 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:25 | 22 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 29:28 | 102 / 284 |
| |
Blue Spiral | | 41:15 | 19 / 90 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | dnf | | | |
Red Spiral | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 15:42 | 70 / 233 |
| |
Fagatazyt | | 13:41 | 18 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 20:45 | 36 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 44:13 | 9 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | 30:48 | 28 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 24:00 | 36 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 26:34 | 17 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 24:26 | 65 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | 42:51 | 60 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 24:23 | 63 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 27:07 | 22 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 20:58 | 21 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 21:28 | 32 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | 23:04 | 81 / 191 |
| |
| 2 | 14:56 | 25 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 17:09 | 24 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 33:31 | 71 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 33:12 | 75 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 17:09 | 108 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 10:40 | 63 / 176 |
| |
houses | | 12:23 | 26 / 123 |
| |
Night Micro O #2 | | 13:50 | 7 / 96 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | | 15:19 | 17 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 26:38 | 42 / 166 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | dnf | | | |
SpringCupCF Day | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 45:23 | 45 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 24:56 | 45 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 12:37 | 22 / 169 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 38:47 | 49 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | 14:39 | 22 / 139 |
| |
Fantasy #3 | | 20:44 | 92 / 125 |
| |
Fantasy #2 | | 21:42 | 15 / 108 |
| |
Fantasy #1 | | 24:30 | 30 / 102 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 17:50 | 86 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | 19:25 | 54 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 101:29 | 50 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:53 | 28 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 27:40 | 93 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | 25:54 | 96 / 240 |
| |
| 3 | 19:43 | 13 / 240 |
| |
NightRace | | 33:44 | 51 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 26:10 | 48 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 21:34 | 55 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 17:36 | 22 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event III | | dnf | | | |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
Desert Event full of details | | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 27:35 | 24 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 17:14 | 54 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 20:37 | 36 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 17:48 | 17 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 18:12 | 79 / 157 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 19:34 | 23 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 24:04 | 24 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 25:52 | 28 / 91 |
| |
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial | | 53:04 | 6 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 20:00 | 102 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 17:47 | 71 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 15:08 | 64 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:18 | 96 / 271 |
| |
Figueira II | | 28:27 | 33 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 22:54 | 41 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:23 | 53 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 16:26 | 62 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Grimeton skog | | 19:51 | 29 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 24:46 | 70 / 177 |
| |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | | 31:13 | 8 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 36:17 | 52 / 174 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 13:44 | 57 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 15:52 | 78 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 10:51 | 31 / 226 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 17:20 | 58 / 229 |
| |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | | 23:45 | 67 / 193 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 30:32 | 68 / 165 |
| |
Aantekkin | | dnf | | | |
Schönhardt | | 20:05 | 43 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 16:48 | 58 / 197 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 35:21 | 61 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | 40:30 | 60 / 198 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 28:21 | 58 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 19:51 | 75 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 46:13 | 152 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 28:27 | 56 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 23:09 | 54 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 58:15 | 49 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 22:12 | 60 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | dnf | | | |
Färskesjön - Short | | 16:09 | 37 / 156 |
| |
Fast Track | | 10:57 | 33 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 31:33 | 53 / 88 |
| |
Aisus VI | | 91:23 | 47 / 110 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | dnf | | | |
Aisus V | | dnf | | | |
Aisus IV | | 14:22 | 63 / 216 |
| |
gfds | | 20:36 | 49 / 89 |
| |
Figueira Oeste | | 34:02 | 44 / 75 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | 20:42 | 17 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 10:37 | 22 / 122 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 25:35 | 67 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 19:00 | 40 / 88 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 14:46 | 23 / 105 |
| |
_____ | | 8:48 | 40 / 94 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Night short | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Long | | dnf | | | |
Aisus III | | 18:05 | 90 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 18:37 | 102 / 275 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 10:20 | 53 / 109 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | 27:30 | 58 / 96 |
| |
Åby N - Middle | | 23:54 | 93 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 52:32 | 39 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 35:41 | 57 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 43:37 | 63 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | | dnf | | | |
Åby S - Middle | | 36:09 | 50 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 23:59 | 70 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 29:19 | 47 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 24:51 | 56 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 20:33 | 32 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
orange course | | 12:52 | 7 / 63 |
| |
| | 16:49 | 37 / 69 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 23:39 | 41 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 29:36 | 88 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 36:12 | 60 / 119 |
| |
boro mountain | | 28:54 | 33 / 70 |
| |
............................... | | 20:09 | 31 / 76 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | 17:48 | 15 / 87 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 17:56 | 10 / 99 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 35:45 | 79 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | 27:03 | 11 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 22:10 | 77 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 30:42 | 94 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | 27:19 | 40 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 32:11 | 60 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 17:04 | 10 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 9:32 | 59 / 212 |
| |
Hei 2 | | 35:53 | 28 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 38:07 | 39 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 24:32 | 47 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 16:02 | 106 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 25:07 | 80 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | 65:35 | 46 / 71 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 20:43 | 55 / 130 |
| |
Utmaning | | 26:55 | 4 / 76 |
| |
Labyrintbanan | | 3:35 | 88 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 2:07 | 45 / 256 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | 37:04 | 84 / 170 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 27:13 | 73 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 24:09 | 54 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 31:41 | 83 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 24:03 | 45 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 27:27 | 59 / 135 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 42:51 | 101 / 167 |
| |
[SOK]Findal by day | | 21:56 | 36 / 72 |
| |
Findal by day | | dnf | | | |
[SOK] Findal by night | | dnf | | | |
| | 40:31 | 30 / 58 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 15:47 | 69 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 12:55 | 15 / 233 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 25:28 | 42 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:47 | 117 / 321 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 42:21 | 97 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 56:21 | 90 / 167 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | 24:43 | 68 / 124 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 31:18 | 70 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 15:34 | 81 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 14:14 | 53 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 25:28 | 89 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 51:57 | 120 / 170 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Night-O | | 16:46 | 38 / 74 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 13:46 | 16 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:40 | 73 / 193 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 24:20 | 58 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | 23:08 | 46 / 198 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 38:09 | 120 / 214 |
| |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 23:56 | 51 / 113 |
| |
Laberinto heptagono | | dnf | | | |
Laberinto circle | | dnf | | | |
Laberintos shorter | | dnf | | | |
Green curves | | 64:06 | 55 / 112 |
| |
[ROCAD] Hei | | 40:36 | 70 / 157 |
| |
Wocmap, middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | 15:00 | 33 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | 33:11 | 101 / 211 |
| |
| 2 | 32:39 | 115 / 253 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 50:33 | 67 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | 17:39 | 78 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 39:32 | 58 / 110 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | 71:12 | 51 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 37:11 | 116 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | 0:27 | 1 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 0:27 | 1 / 259 |
| |
[ROCAD] min | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 43:05 | 124 / 230 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 32:04 | 60 / 127 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 14:43 | 112 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:57 | 134 / 234 |
| |
Laberinto Rompecabezas | | dnf | | | |
The klassic Kunming sprint | | 26:02 | 69 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 20:26 | 72 / 180 |
| |
Middle | | 42:18 | 72 / 105 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 44:14 | 110 / 180 |
| |
[random] Steep 2 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] New start | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
funny track | | dnf | | | |
Little York by Night | | 34:58 | 100 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 33:02 | 165 / 237 |
| |
| 2 | 24:43 | 123 / 292 |
| |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 34:44 | 67 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:46 | 49 / 130 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 17:00 | 100 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 39:32 | 70 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:28 | 67 / 246 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 30:43 | 96 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 29:31 | 99 / 169 |
| |
Ningt Hill | | 21:05 | 37 / 58 |
| |
Man on the hill | | dnf | | | |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 20:16 | 124 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 13:25 | 89 / 209 |
| |
nighttrack | | 10:45 | 67 / 95 |
| |
Purple Land | | 17:28 | 85 / 107 |
| |
Green map | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 10min | | 54:26 | 146 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 40:44 | 170 / 274 |
| |
[random] Steep | | 35:36 | 53 / 101 |
| |
| 2 | 32:52 | 53 / 117 |
| |
Water Desert | | 13:42 | 42 / 118 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:44 | 78 / 172 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 13:05 | 39 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 8 | | 12:18 | 63 / 91 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 7 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 6 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 5 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 12:44 | 93 / 155 |
| |
Fanoe Night | | 26:43 | 94 / 116 |
| |
| 2 | 18:59 | 61 / 131 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 41:30 | 80 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 40:50 | 121 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 24:17 | 116 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | dnf | | | |
Short burst | 2 | 11:31 | 77 / 188 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 23:07 | 98 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Portugal | | 53:15 | 103 / 187 |
| |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 47:23 | 123 / 151 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 6:23 | 39 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:52 | 111 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 17:47 | 101 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 4 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition 2 | | 16:52 | 106 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 12:43 | 87 / 168 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | | 58:40 | 66 / 87 |
| |
[ROCAD] SR | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 30:04 | 153 / 258 |
| |
Per Lindman | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 68:43 | 144 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 36:37 | 154 / 292 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Runt Runt Intro | 2 | 5:11 | 64 / 184 |
| |
| 3 | 5:08 | 59 / 184 |
| |
para brasil | 2 | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 23:08 | 178 / 287 |
| |
| 3 | 20:30 | 160 / 287 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 54:59 | 113 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 46:27 | 107 / 209 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | 2 | 24:04 | 36 / 163 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 49:25 | 145 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 26:56 | 149 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | 2 | 38:32 | 65 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 58:29 | 140 / 217 |
| |
| 2 | 35:46 | 86 / 275 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | 2 | 31:07 | 138 / 243 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 22:41 | 98 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | 2 | 39:30 | 88 / 169 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | 2 | 35:26 | 81 / 156 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 27:37 | 104 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | 2 | 46:02 | 87 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | 2 | 27:27 | 63 / 228 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | 2 | 43:23 | 106 / 152 |
| |
øpen | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe again 3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Oversjoe again 2 | 2 | 34:42 | 96 / 166 |
| |
Ojersjoe again | 2 | 42:03 | 85 / 148 |
| |
Ojersjoe | 2 | 42:37 | 84 / 165 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | 2 | 45:42 | 127 / 249 |
| |
Little York masters | 2 | 28:07 | 180 / 266 |
| |
| 3 | 18:48 | 96 / 266 |
| |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | 2 | 48:03 | 79 / 116 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | 2 | 47:28 | 84 / 186 |
| |
Niihama N, middle | 2 | 26:56 | 58 / 135 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | 2 | 18:37 | 104 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | 2 | 40:08 | 108 / 195 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | 2 | 27:23 | 134 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | 2 | 39:56 | 184 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | 2 | 36:06 | 182 / 301 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | 2 | 21:57 | 88 / 205 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | 2 | 22:44 | 119 / 183 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä Sprint | 2 | 20:53 | 101 / 202 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | 2 | 27:20 | 108 / 185 |
| |
Siitama Short | 2 | 24:16 | 143 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
[RND] Autumn Random | 2 | dnf | | | |
Sunflower - Night! | 2 | 26:38 | 84 / 140 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | 2 | 24:07 | 119 / 210 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:33 | 100 / 274 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | 2 | 14:44 | 155 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | 2 | 19:27 | 152 / 226 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | 2 | 29:49 | 178 / 285 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | 2 | 8:40 | 164 / 386 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | 2 | 27:34 | 197 / 292 |
| |