Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Cavedine short | | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
Pre Halloween - 300 Special | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
CF-League | ForÊt oubliée Short | | dnf | | | |
Somewhereforest 2b middle | | dnf | | | |
Olberget | C-pick | | dnf | | | |
Upper Atkinson National Preserve | | dnf | | | |
Sprint Cup 3 | | dnf | | | |
Jukola hype Leg6 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E§ Konsonvuori | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2016]-E4 Eggemoen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Reposärkät 2 middle | | dnf | | | |
color maps recycled - E10 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zheleznica|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Trondheim sprint 3 | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup 2015] Stage #2 Race 3 | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E2 10milaBonus | | dnf | | | |
CF-Sommarserien E1 Björsberg | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers]E13|Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Giro de Farmers] E3|Middle | | dnf | | | |
Pulesjärvi (OCAD) - Middle | | dnf | | | |
CF WOC'15-Training-Smitingen | | dnf | | | |
Korvatunturi 1 (OCAD) middle | | dnf | | | |
CFEB 2014 dec E2 | | dnf | | | |
[90min-Challenge] Cansiglio | | dnf | | | |
Paattinen - middle3 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Vargadalen Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Autumn Cup 2014 - E13, Long | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Nordic-Master]-Smitingen middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
Peruspohjanvuori (OCAD) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Zhelezina - Middle 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#17-reused]-sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | 2 | dnf | | | |
[CC2012] Altipiani di Arcinazzo | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 2 | | 27:46 | 51 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] Salpa-Jukola Training 1 | | 34:50 | 50 / 244 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 17:56 | 63 / 266 |
| |
Vealos | | 33:38 | 39 / 199 |
| |
Craft cup Skien 2013 | | dnf | | | |
Park sprint in Moscow. stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | dnf | | | |
One-Leg_wonders-3 | | 16:37 | 89 / 148 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 1 | | 25:35 | 54 / 203 |
| |
Mimizan #1 | | dnf | | | |
One-leg-wonders 2 | | dnf | | | |
Summertour Trainingrace 1 West | | dnf | | | |
Hard Sprint Tour - S2: Downhill | | 24:55 | 67 / 166 |
| |
Hard Sprint Tour - Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 20:15 | 88 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon, middle | | 28:17 | 67 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] La glacière, middle | | 28:30 | 38 / 218 |
| |
Dune middle | | 23:51 | 54 / 167 |
| |
Island long | | 42:09 | 81 / 148 |
| |
Cavedine 3 | | 39:18 | 44 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Correncon Sud | | dnf | | | |
kahil's roks tour | | 24:16 | 46 / 159 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | 52:13 | 59 / 191 |
| |
Jervskogen, long 2 | | 45:15 | 43 / 206 |
| |
Ekeby 16 Long | | 31:31 | 47 / 185 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 22:17 | 50 / 249 |
| |
Jervskogen, long | | 51:43 | 40 / 209 |
| |
Forest Sprint | | 17:17 | 34 / 152 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby13 Ultralong | | 57:31 | 47 / 154 |
| |
Ekeby12 Middle | | 17:57 | 50 / 263 |
| |
Controlpicking | | 20:42 | 19 / 132 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Night | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Sprint | | 11:26 | 41 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | | 16:20 | 90 / 248 |
| |
Hagnesta9 Longer | | 47:43 | 81 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Long Night | | 34:54 | 41 / 149 |
| |
fantasy | | 18:16 | 56 / 142 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Middle | | 28:14 | 89 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Småland, Night Sprint | | 18:34 | 71 / 202 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta8 Long Night | | 36:34 | 47 / 165 |
| |
Hagnesta7 Corridor-O | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta6 Middle | | 26:19 | 63 / 198 |
| |
Christchurch CF Racers | | 41:52 | 63 / 214 |
| |
Hagnesta5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
Worlds Shittiest Competition | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Sprint AABB | | 16:54 | 64 / 187 |
| |
Hagnesta 4 Long | | 37:47 | 45 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] WUOC 2010, Contour-O | | 49:23 | 21 / 113 |
| |
| | 20:16 | 33 / 195 |
| |
Long | | dnf | | | |
crazyisland-remade | | 33:10 | 47 / 194 |
| |
kikirace prologue | | 10:22 | 7 / 152 |
| |
Magnus cup Sprint | | 23:26 | 124 / 207 |
| |
Husby Klitplantage DK | | dnf | | | |
Magnus cup prologue | | 34:08 | 41 / 150 |
| |
Matt Give Me A Ride | | 42:17 | 25 / 138 |
| |
SlumpLong | | 42:23 | 40 / 169 |
| |
Slump-WoodhillNight | | dnf | | | |
Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Russia Style | | dnf | | | |
Fantasycourse | | 11:07 | 65 / 216 |
| |
°Bothrioplana | | dnf | | | |
Hagnesta 3 Middle Night | | 29:17 | 63 / 191 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 19:41 | 94 / 237 |
| |
SlumpPrologue | | 23:15 | 119 / 223 |
| |
Henriksaasen Middle | | dnf | | | |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:29 | 25 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Long | | 40:46 | 109 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 20:18 | 106 / 324 |
| |
Marvins løybe | | 17:39 | 82 / 216 |
| |
sennoi 1 | | 24:49 | 68 / 194 |
| |
world cup... | | 34:13 | 24 / 143 |
| |
col de .... | | 33:17 | 52 / 147 |
| |
course en auvergne | | 33:58 | 52 / 157 |
| |
Train your brain 2 | | dnf | | | |
random map | | 27:22 | 76 / 167 |
| |
Braintreeburg cup | | 16:20 | 60 / 154 |
| |
Ermatown cup | | 13:10 | 60 / 146 |
| |
ermatown cup sprint | | 13:15 | 60 / 133 |
| |
Kev's Sicko | | 36:15 | 26 / 126 |
| |
WOC_03 long | | dnf | | | |
°Golenkiniopsis | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten Night | | 26:59 | 31 / 126 |
| |
Holmvassnatten 3 | | dnf | | | |
Holmvassnatten 2 | | 27:44 | 63 / 222 |
| |
Holmvassnatten - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
FIN 5 - 1998 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Tomaattimehu | | 25:38 | 82 / 217 |
| |
HHerbernheia 2011 (right one!!!) | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 03 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Brignoles 02 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Door 6 | | 33:41 | 63 / 182 |
| |
Rowe Races_Stage 2 of 3 | | 35:16 | 32 / 110 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 24:54 | 49 / 172 |
| |
Middle | | 38:05 | 55 / 107 |
| |
Omholt Challenge Middle | | 27:12 | 30 / 156 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | dnf | | | |
More Kooyora - Night | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 14:56 | 124 / 283 |
| |
random 2,7km | | 31:33 | 66 / 135 |
| |
Western Arborburg | | 70:52 | 17 / 73 |
| |
prologue | | 16:36 | 28 / 113 |
| |
6k (Random) | | 60:45 | 35 / 94 |
| |
Random Long | | 43:50 | 19 / 87 |
| |
[OCAD] Mutala West | | 21:15 | 63 / 237 |
| |
Welcome Klaus | | 11:34 | 32 / 74 |
| |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
2.2k (Random) | | 21:04 | 53 / 157 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Night Prolog | | dnf | | | |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 3 | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 7:12 | 58 / 228 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
Western Arborburg-Day 2 | | 28:58 | 38 / 136 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 9:35 | 72 / 147 |
| |
Downhill-O | | 11:14 | 20 / 183 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 17:50 | 95 / 195 |
| |
Tour de Elx - E2 Long | | 43:14 | 119 / 284 |
| |
Training 11.03 Montiggl | | 22:06 | 52 / 180 |
| |
[Random] Manchester | | 41:26 | 39 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 16:57 | 19 / 167 |
| |
SOL-Boys Grand Prix Stage 2 | | 21:30 | 114 / 240 |
| |
Milzkalns | | 32:35 | 11 / 105 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 20:25 | 51 / 173 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 14:30 | 70 / 177 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 17:48 | 100 / 194 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Kaleva Church Park O 2 | | 15:04 | 73 / 250 |
| |
Hartola B | | dnf | | | |
Bardeiras B | | 31:03 | 30 / 94 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 14:50 | 77 / 171 |
| |
Hartola A | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini C | | 24:28 | 94 / 172 |
| |
kikirace7 | | 28:48 | 11 / 67 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 25:39 | 87 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | dnf | | | |
Eon's WOC 5 Middle | | dnf | | | |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | 53:25 | 26 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Typhloplana | | dnf | | | |
Världens bästa bana | | dnf | | | |
987654321fdfdfd | | dnf | | | |
123456789 | | 13:36 | 20 / 92 |
| |
testtävling | | 11:31 | 16 / 116 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | 2 | 20:20 | 174 / 336 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 43:46 | 55 / 143 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 20:17 | 77 / 185 |
| |
Kleven | | 17:59 | 57 / 266 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita Long | | 64:08 | 26 / 88 |
| |
[SKI-O] Calaita | | 17:43 | 61 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 27:06 | 48 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Japan Series (Prolog) | | 15:01 | 63 / 223 |
| |
Selmaton | | dnf | | | |
OL4an Tour de Ski E6 | | 41:38 | 20 / 105 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | dnf | | | |
Utvängstorp South | 2 | 32:13 | 84 / 247 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E4 | | 53:29 | 27 / 123 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 29:07 | 82 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 40:28 | 60 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 21:14 | 107 / 264 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | 2 | 29:32 | 113 / 243 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Palm island | | 15:30 | 45 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 39:47 | 33 / 172 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 29:34 | 51 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 30:37 | 36 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 59:42 | 48 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 18:10 | 99 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 28:25 | 125 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 48:32 | 79 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 52:15 | 65 / 208 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | 95:33 | 28 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 30:06 | 100 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 40:03 | 105 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Crayz middel | | 20:55 | 10 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 21:20 | 41 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 21:42 | 87 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 19:41 | 47 / 157 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 26:09 | 50 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 46:01 | 39 / 137 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 53:08 | 54 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | 3:32 | 28 / 148 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 28:51 | 62 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | dnf | | | |
Rominet | | 66:47 | 28 / 103 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | dnf | | | |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:42 | 101 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 25:20 | 51 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD] Trin | | 29:56 | 50 / 142 |
| |
Red Spiral | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 14:13 | 55 / 233 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event II | | 23:43 | 81 / 156 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Long | | 52:38 | 44 / 96 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn Night | | 36:31 | 39 / 80 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:47 | 105 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Waldstadion | | 28:42 | 41 / 130 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 25:03 | 70 / 201 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben | | 25:25 | 77 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 23:14 | 57 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD]Jura Event | | 26:44 | 20 / 93 |
| |
(OCAD)The Rogga Nilsson comp.2 | | 20:55 | 19 / 81 |
| |
(OCAD) The Rogga Nilsson comp.1 | | 22:09 | 43 / 106 |
| |
Gnetteryd 1,5km | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - night | | 18:30 | 39 / 99 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 29:22 | 36 / 114 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 25:41 | 52 / 122 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 15:13 | 86 / 180 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 12:57 | 89 / 176 |
| |
houses | | 11:18 | 15 / 123 |
| |
Night Micro O #1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 29:12 | 66 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 28:21 | 76 / 203 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 1 | | 46:09 | 48 / 127 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Long | | 49:07 | 51 / 108 |
| |
[Ocad] Torharm Night Middle | | 23:37 | 36 / 120 |
| |
[Ocad] Torhamn Night Sprint | | 18:45 | 81 / 169 |
| |
[SOK]Tvisten | | 40:31 | 58 / 164 |
| |
(OCAD) Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
Fantasy #1 | | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | | 17:08 | 81 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | 19:00 | 49 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 91:49 | 38 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:53 | 49 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 29:03 | 102 / 196 |
| |
NightRace | | 36:21 | 63 / 129 |
| |
[SOK]Tveitan | | 26:36 | 56 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 23:49 | 63 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 19:40 | 63 / 190 |
| |
Desert Event III | | dnf | | | |
Desert Event II | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:35 | 7 / 111 |
| |
Desert Event full of details | 2 | dnf | | | |
Long legs | | 29:23 | 45 / 130 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 16:55 | 43 / 145 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #5 | | 22:06 | 52 / 152 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #4 | | 18:30 | 30 / 136 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #3 | | 17:03 | 56 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | 16:48 | 73 / 209 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 21:45 | 52 / 138 |
| |
| 2 | 22:31 | 74 / 175 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | | 26:37 | 45 / 146 |
| |
Götzenbach | | 24:24 | 23 / 91 |
| |
SKOG Fribourg CH Memorial | | 52:43 | 5 / 82 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan - SE | | 19:22 | 95 / 225 |
| |
| 2 | 20:35 | 129 / 274 |
| |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 15:12 | 65 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Crni Graben middle | | 43:00 | 88 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 38:21 | 104 / 271 |
| |
Figueira II | | 27:18 | 25 / 102 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 22:17 | 23 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #2 | | 25:21 | 63 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 17:22 | 81 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Canada Cup #1 | | 29:54 | 89 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 21:00 | 62 / 253 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 24:04 | 98 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 25:18 | 81 / 177 |
| |
cxhgfhgjhhjhhghhh | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 35:44 | 50 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | 33:10 | 35 / 222 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | dnf | | | |
Dunajska Buzola Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:45 | 4 / 245 |
| |
NSKSOK Opening | | 26:21 | 34 / 165 |
| |
Aantekkin | | 32:07 | 51 / 168 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 21:13 | 71 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 12:58 | 26 / 197 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 32:04 | 45 / 142 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E8 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 36:54 | 47 / 264 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 33:53 | 106 / 213 |
| |
SpringCupCF Night | | 31:51 | 76 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia III | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:23 | 30 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E4 | | 40:37 | 79 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E3 | | 19:47 | 62 / 207 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 42:00 | 69 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E1 | | 35:40 | 117 / 311 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM3 | | 31:29 | 97 / 262 |
| |
Jämjö Supersprint 3 - Färskesjön | | 23:47 | 59 / 146 |
| |
Färskesjön Ultralong | | 62:25 | 56 / 111 |
| |
Färskesjön Warm-up | | 18:00 | 64 / 163 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 16:48 | 49 / 121 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 3 | | 59:21 | 34 / 82 |
| |
Färskesjön - Short | | dnf | | | |
Fast Track | | 10:43 | 18 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | dnf | | | |
Aisus VI | | 92:41 | 50 / 110 |
| |
[Ultima] Leppanmaa E7 | | 38:06 | 107 / 206 |
| |
Aisus V | | 30:54 | 46 / 111 |
| |
Aisus IV | | 20:39 | 114 / 216 |
| |
gfds | | 16:39 | 31 / 89 |
| |
Figueira Oeste | | 39:53 | 48 / 75 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour 2 | | 31:15 | 48 / 89 |
| |
Färskejön Night Tour | | 14:14 | 56 / 122 |
| |
villasel urban | | dnf | | | |
Kashult Middle | | 29:12 | 81 / 118 |
| |
Häljarum Middle | | 15:17 | 28 / 105 |
| |
Green curves - fast | | 42:52 | 46 / 146 |
| |
Åby N - Long | | dnf | | | |
Aisus III | | 19:51 | 102 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Night | | 53:57 | 63 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Sprint | | 20:23 | 116 / 275 |
| |
Åby N - Middle 2 | | dnf | | | |
Åby N - Middle | | 17:14 | 72 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Long | | 56:05 | 43 / 115 |
| |
[OCAD] Storbro Middle | | 39:33 | 72 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia II | | 37:20 | 44 / 157 |
| |
Aisus II | | 38:58 | 77 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Åby S - Middle | | 36:52 | 53 / 95 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 24:36 | 79 / 152 |
| |
Aisus | | 32:55 | 66 / 142 |
| |
Gnetteryd2 | | 28:46 | 76 / 132 |
| |
Paradiso 4 | | 28:01 | 57 / 100 |
| |
Paradiso 3 | | 22:40 | 56 / 144 |
| |
orange course | | dnf | | | |
| | 13:46 | 24 / 69 |
| |
Paradiso 2 Night | | 28:13 | 62 / 112 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 31:41 | 101 / 178 |
| |
[SOK] Long | | 35:04 | 49 / 119 |
| |
same as before | | 17:51 | 13 / 55 |
| |
boro mountain | | 29:48 | 37 / 70 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 20:40 | 32 / 99 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | | 36:28 | 81 / 172 |
| |
Open map =] | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 21:42 | 73 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 29:38 | 92 / 145 |
| |
[Ocad] Venezia | | 51:37 | 56 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD] NOM 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] NOM 1 | | 40:53 | 98 / 173 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 21:20 | 93 / 193 |
| |
Hei 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 48:13 | 80 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 28:10 | 82 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 19:50 | 146 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 27:29 | 112 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs, long | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 20:47 | 56 / 130 |
| |
Utmaning | | 32:15 | 53 / 76 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 32:16 | 86 / 152 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | 28:24 | 71 / 159 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum | | 24:11 | 68 / 143 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi III | | 21:27 | 38 / 104 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi II | | 22:55 | 41 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 33:05 | 79 / 163 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 30:59 | 72 / 167 |
| |
Findal by day | | 24:33 | 31 / 74 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 22:26 | 135 / 190 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 27:05 | 56 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 20:53 | 122 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 18:39 | 113 / 321 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 4.0 km | | 39:10 | 84 / 189 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 39:34 | 64 / 167 |
| |
[SOK] Fast Open | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sennoi2 - middle | | 26:45 | 51 / 153 |
| |
UnPit3 | | 17:52 | 113 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle 2 | | 39:09 | 146 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 49:15 | 116 / 170 |
| |
| 2 | 36:18 | 104 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Dunajska Buzola Intro | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 16:35 | 2 / 223 |
| |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Night-O | | 15:36 | 26 / 74 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 14:22 | 47 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 18:32 | 58 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | 25:52 | 47 / 137 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E5 | | 46:06 | 140 / 214 |
| |
Braintreeberg Reservior | | 22:57 | 42 / 113 |
| |
Laberintos shorter | | dnf | | | |
Green curves | | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | 14:38 | 27 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Järvafältet | | dnf | | | |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E4 | | 54:07 | 86 / 172 |
| |
run this one | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, night | | 33:16 | 28 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora, day | | 23:53 | 81 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Kooyoora test | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] min | | 33:25 | 83 / 176 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 24:52 | 41 / 127 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 16:08 | 140 / 277 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo Long 3.3 KM | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Solberglia | | 41:06 | 106 / 180 |
| |
[ROCAD] New start | | 53:42 | 57 / 111 |
| |
funny track | | 43:28 | 28 / 87 |
| |
Little York by Night | | 26:06 | 50 / 145 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Ingalunda | | 36:09 | 72 / 111 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Middle | | 38:19 | 59 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Mont Tendre Sprint | | 26:49 | 86 / 191 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 36:20 | 115 / 146 |
| |
Ningt Hill | | 25:13 | 46 / 58 |
| |
Man on the hill | | 14:12 | 45 / 91 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 14:58 | 96 / 165 |
| |
Purple Land | | 14:36 | 78 / 107 |
| |
Green map | | 24:26 | 32 / 83 |
| |
Water Desert | | 14:50 | 80 / 118 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E3 | | dnf | | | |
Fast Runner | | 13:11 | 47 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 4 | | dnf | | | |
Zaccros Cup 3 | | 27:35 | 32 / 78 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 7:56 | 26 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 7:42 | 56 / 155 |
| |
Fanoe Night | | 23:36 | 87 / 116 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Night 1 | | 30:33 | 73 / 100 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 2 | | 32:16 | 63 / 144 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 24:23 | 87 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 22:25 | 107 / 160 |
| |
[RND] Svartasvängen | | dnf | | | |
Short burst | | 12:41 | 73 / 118 |
| |
(OCAD) Docktrack 2030 | | 26:04 | 118 / 176 |
| |
[TAT] Portugal | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Watertower | | 33:09 | 97 / 151 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | dnf | | | |
The Open Competition | | 17:45 | 136 / 177 |
| |
[ROCAD] c1 | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] SR | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 24:58 | 100 / 195 |
| |
Per Lindman | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen | | 30:32 | 99 / 215 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 33:17 | 100 / 183 |
| |
Runt Runt | | 25:48 | 20 / 102 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | | 6:12 | 73 / 130 |
| |
para brasil | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 19:45 | 118 / 217 |
| |
[TAT] Balavil | | 44:47 | 84 / 176 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 26:59 | 102 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 23:29 | 136 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 54:45 | 91 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 52:29 | 132 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 27:14 | 100 / 187 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day3 | | 39:49 | 78 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E2 | | 54:27 | 85 / 152 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori E1 | | 47:41 | 80 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2 | | 49:23 | 67 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 30:04 | 35 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 36:52 | 120 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 28:24 | 82 / 228 |
| |
(OCAD) Metsäkylä Night | | 26:11 | 49 / 79 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe again | | dnf | | | |
Ojersjoe | | 48:13 | 91 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 40:56 | 77 / 165 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 56:33 | 120 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 42:03 | 111 / 249 |
| |
Little York masters | | 22:46 | 111 / 197 |
| |
[WOC] Middle [OCAD] | | 40:18 | 46 / 97 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | dnf | | | |
Niihama N, middle | | 30:19 | 75 / 124 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 21:54 | 78 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 24:03 | 121 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 40:09 | 97 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 27:17 | 113 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 28:31 | 131 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 22:54 | 119 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 32:02 | 167 / 301 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 23:22 | 87 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 18:23 | 87 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 23:35 | 102 / 171 |
| |
vips | | 32:45 | 15 / 64 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 31:36 | 62 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 31:59 | 127 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | dnf | | | |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 24:08 | 103 / 158 |
| |
CHFGH | | 38:16 | 28 / 66 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 28:14 | 93 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 23:54 | 120 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mylly-Tyry Night | | 35:47 | 75 / 140 |
| |
[RND] Autumn Random | | dnf | | | |
Sunflower - Night! | | 19:18 | 58 / 125 |
| |
| | 21:16 | 67 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 29:05 | 75 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 26:09 | 109 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 33:49 | 58 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 30:54 | 112 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | 20:01 | 85 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
funny CF map - use this | | 31:56 | 64 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD] Maajaa Long | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors day2 | | dnf | | | |
New Hill Sprint | | 32:07 | 97 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | dnf | | | |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 12:04 | 98 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 32:31 | 75 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 18:36 | 107 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | dnf | | | |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short 3 | | 18:27 | 121 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 17:10 | 107 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 24:23 | 119 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 10:27 | 170 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 10:54 | 94 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 26:22 | 142 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 18:48 | 102 / 162 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | dnf | | | |
Teisko Short | | 23:55 | 131 / 176 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 18:35 | 113 / 236 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 19:56 | 169 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | 14:51 | 165 / 292 |
| |
| 3 | 14:48 | 163 / 292 |
| |
666666u66 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Bäverbyskog middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Knottingly | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |