Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[AutumnCup] Cret du Nu, E5 | | 11:27 | 5 / 178 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 2 | | 14:01 | 5 / 197 |
| |
| 2 | 13:42 | 2 / 234 |
| |
Short Track Cup, Stage 1 | | 10:58 | 2 / 205 |
| |
| 2 | 10:55 | 3 / 283 |
| |
(OCAD) 14min is a good time | | 16:33 | 135 / 249 |
| |
| 2 | 14:25 | 42 / 328 |
| |
[AutomnCup] Cret du Nu, E1 | | 13:52 | 4 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 13:48 | 9 / 355 |
| |
| 3 | 13:46 | 7 / 355 |
| |
Sinte mette sprint | | 14:14 | 78 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel Top, Prolog | | 10:21 | 3 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 10:23 | 11 / 357 |
| |
1stComp | | 3:36 | 11 / 120 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 8:31 | 3 / 199 |
| |
SLAVIERO | | 35:35 | 29 / 122 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | dnf | | | |
[SpringCup] E23 - Sprint | | 12:54 | 8 / 189 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 8:11 | 5 / 202 |
| |
| 2 | 8:09 | 13 / 332 |
| |
[SpringCup] E14 - Sprint | | 12:12 | 3 / 207 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 11:29 | 1 / 222 |
| |
| 2 | 11:30 | 5 / 310 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 17:33 | 4 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 17:28 | 7 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | 17:41 | 13 / 272 |
| |
| 4 | 17:12 | 3 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 11:21 | 2 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 12:40 | 38 / 383 |
| |
| 3 | 11:26 | 5 / 383 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie - Middle | | 16:17 | 27 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 15:47 | 22 / 266 |
| |
| 3 | 15:35 | 16 / 266 |
| |
| 4 | 15:16 | 8 / 266 |
| |
| 5 | 15:22 | 12 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 12:05 | 5 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 12:08 | 11 / 337 |
| |
| 3 | 13:54 | 54 / 337 |
| |
Middle 1 | | 30:32 | 12 / 181 |
| |
(CC2012) Altipiani de arcinazzo | | 39:34 | 32 / 149 |
| |
La Verne - Old fantasy map | | 24:36 | 3 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | 23:09 | 4 / 291 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 7:18 | 1 / 178 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 7:58 | 5 / 209 |
| |
SOL-Boyz Grand Prix | | 20:17 | 5 / 201 |
| |
Climb WC | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Rankås Sprint | | 11:16 | 3 / 221 |
| |
| 2 | 10:58 | 1 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] first one | | 13:54 | 3 / 221 |
| |
[ROcad] Sprint | | 10:36 | 3 / 224 |
| |
[JWOC2011] Middle Final M20 | | 28:06 | 5 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 27:46 | 5 / 416 |
| |
[OCAD]LewesLake Sprint | | 13:21 | 3 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, middle 2 | | 19:36 | 8 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 18:33 | 21 / 276 |
| |
[OCAD]Valonsadero, Sprint | | 12:16 | 3 / 220 |
| |
Joulumae I | | 15:08 | 14 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 14:00 | 4 / 387 |
| |
Middle Alpine | | 34:00 | 6 / 184 |
| |
| 2 | 32:36 | 8 / 299 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 23:58 | 2 / 242 |
| |
Sörby 26 Middle | | 18:35 | 6 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 18:32 | 5 / 326 |
| |
[R_t] Bowman National Preserve | | 17:38 | 1 / 198 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 6 | | 18:11 | 3 / 192 |
| |
Summertour E1 -Bosätersvallen- | | 34:08 | 6 / 137 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | 14:11 | 2 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 16:24 | 40 / 249 |
| |
| 3 | 14:13 | 5 / 249 |
| |
Rnd_temp - Middledistance #2 | | 32:44 | 4 / 154 |
| |
Sörby23 Sprint | | 9:18 | 2 / 208 |
| |
| 2 | 9:23 | 4 / 278 |
| |
[OCAD] Surebridge Mountain E3 | | 17:34 | 11 / 200 |
| |
| 2 | 17:56 | 25 / 270 |
| |
| 3 | 17:05 | 8 / 270 |
| |
| 4 | 17:26 | 14 / 270 |
| |
Sörby 20 middle | | 26:39 | 81 / 207 |
| |
Correncon Tour - Stage 2 | | 22:14 | 2 / 148 |
| |
One-leg-wonders-1 | | 17:23 | 2 / 166 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.3k | | 14:22 | 5 / 204 |
| |
Sörby 18 Controlpicking | | 21:55 | 15 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 21:50 | 21 / 282 |
| |
°Rhizosolenia2 | | 29:11 | 10 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD] La Glacière, Long | | 55:26 | 56 / 157 |
| |
Happy Birthday Razz. !!!! | | 54:28 | 76 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 45:24 | 49 / 304 |
| |
| 3 | 42:08 | 16 / 304 |
| |
fulton | | 19:07 | 48 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 8:45 | 10 / 203 |
| |
Cavedine 2 | | 25:04 | 2 / 142 |
| |
| 2 | 24:39 | 1 / 176 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 25:22 | 6 / 176 |
| |
Cavedine | | 24:29 | 2 / 192 |
| |
map | | 11:05 | 12 / 151 |
| |
Spring Tour Stage 4 | | dnf | | | |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 11:06 | 8 / 272 |
| |
| 2 | 10:44 | 2 / 404 |
| |
| 3 | 10:45 | 3 / 404 |
| |
Ekeby 15 Middle | | 22:28 | 54 / 249 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks n7 | | 11:47 | 39 / 232 |
| |
[OCAD] Stora Spånsan 1, Middle | | 14:15 | 6 / 226 |
| |
| 2 | 14:31 | 28 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | 14:38 | 33 / 318 |
| |
| 4 | 14:24 | 17 / 318 |
| |
SlumpSprint | | 14:00 | 4 / 237 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | 2:18 | 8 / 257 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | 14:48 | 7 / 324 |
| |
Sprint 0.8 KM | | 7:05 | 4 / 213 |
| |
short - nybro | | 16:16 | 62 / 252 |
| |
| 2 | 13:31 | 31 / 362 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Spring Cup CF Day | | 13:27 | 4 / 292 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 13:25 | 10 / 228 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 19:43 | 78 / 223 |
| |
| 2 | 16:59 | 44 / 303 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 10:56 | 1 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 10:47 | 2 / 252 |
| |
ForRoss | | 39:30 | 36 / 102 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | 22:31 | 110 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 11:44 | 6 / 220 |
| |
| 2 | 11:37 | 15 / 319 |
| |
| 3 | 11:44 | 20 / 319 |
| |
| 4 | 11:31 | 10 / 319 |
| |
| 5 | 11:28 | 6 / 319 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego Middle | | 35:10 | 55 / 136 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 25:30 | 53 / 190 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 28:25 | 48 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 6:07 | 9 / 255 |
| |
| 2 | 6:03 | 19 / 366 |
| |
| 3 | 6:35 | 57 / 366 |
| |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 1:12 | 6 / 172 |
| |
Øya | | 7:40 | 11 / 178 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 8:15 | 1 / 206 |
| |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | 15:12 | 8 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Ocad Stubbmodalen | | 17:05 | 3 / 142 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | 10:17 | 27 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 9:42 | 20 / 318 |
| |
| 3 | 9:25 | 13 / 318 |
| |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 15:05 | 12 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | 14:53 | 6 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | 14:46 | 3 / 199 |
| |
Lac Mariet III | | 15:44 | 1 / 182 |
| |
Lac Mariet II | | 25:01 | 5 / 173 |
| |
| 2 | 24:15 | 1 / 230 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | | 10:09 | 1 / 249 |
| |
Butlerwick day 1 | | 12:21 | 4 / 125 |
| |
Smiley-Map | | 9:16 | 4 / 115 |
| |
Northern Miltonwoods | | 22:00 | 2 / 140 |
| |
no name | | 6:27 | 2 / 123 |
| |
Platycola | | 17:07 | 3 / 115 |
| |
Col_du_Marchairuz | | 32:40 | 3 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 32:27 | 2 / 196 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 3,2 km | | 25:20 | 22 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 26:25 | 34 / 225 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 2,2 km | | 20:01 | 23 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 19:17 | 10 / 235 |
| |
[Day] Asaklitt 1,8 km | | 11:29 | 10 / 265 |
| |
| 2 | 11:25 | 5 / 334 |
| |
WOC_03 Middle | | 36:18 | 13 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 35:03 | 7 / 170 |
| |
| 3 | 34:12 | 3 / 170 |
| |
Lago Santo - E1 | | 11:19 | 2 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Lago Santo - Prologue | | 16:36 | 11 / 214 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 16:25 | 14 / 286 |
| |
Asaklitt E 1 NIGHT | | 16:26 | 1 / 168 |
| |
tttt | | 11:43 | 3 / 122 |
| |
for fun. | | 12:13 | 7 / 140 |
| |
Lutherfield | | 8:24 | 6 / 143 |
| |
Hopbyn 2 | | 23:11 | 1 / 138 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 13:53 | 1 / 200 |
| |
Grønholtvang (DEN) | | 18:50 | 2 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 9 S.Anna Pelago | | 27:17 | 1 / 155 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 8 Mt. Amiata | | 52:22 | 17 / 164 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 7 Arcinazzo | | 17:17 | 1 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 17:10 | 1 / 311 |
| |
Liponeura | | 6:05 | 1 / 93 |
| |
Dreissena | | 15:26 | 1 / 82 |
| |
Gyraulus | | 12:56 | 1 / 90 |
| |
Omphiscola | | 27:20 | 3 / 70 |
| |
A lovely Sprint | | 13:04 | 1 / 191 |
| |
klurig sprint | | 14:48 | 1 / 112 |
| |
A lovely middle | | 20:25 | 15 / 135 |
| |
| 2 | 19:57 | 10 / 168 |
| |
UpplandsOL!! Day2, Middle | | 15:26 | 10 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
UpplandsOL!! Day1 Sprint | | 11:14 | 9 / 171 |
| |
UpplandsOL 2-days Day1 Sprint | | 14:44 | 5 / 108 |
| |
fast and green Sprint | | 14:57 | 6 / 98 |
| |
Klurig Bonus | | 13:51 | 4 / 140 |
| |
| 2 | 13:22 | 1 / 164 |
| |
Klurig E3 middle | | 15:59 | 9 / 141 |
| |
Klurig E2 Forest sprint | | 12:12 | 7 / 195 |
| |
Klurig E1 | | 21:41 | 2 / 131 |
| |
go hard or go home! | | 20:03 | 5 / 109 |
| |
CoastRace -day2 Sprint | | 14:39 | 3 / 139 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | | 57:05 | 3 / 154 |
| |
| 2 | 59:25 | 13 / 206 |
| |
Ice short | | 10:10 | 6 / 168 |
| |
| 2 | 10:03 | 6 / 210 |
| |
Middle | | 28:42 | 5 / 111 |
| |
| 2 | 28:23 | 3 / 130 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | 8:32 | 2 / 143 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | | 14:57 | 3 / 258 |
| |
Sprint | | 11:17 | 2 / 157 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste E2 | | 12:34 | 1 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Highland night | | 20:10 | 2 / 144 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ OlsenSchive #2 | | 13:21 | 1 / 174 |
| |
[Ultima] Pavia Leste | | 6:19 | 5 / 176 |
| |
| 2 | 6:11 | 12 / 234 |
| |
| 3 | 5:46 | 2 / 234 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | | 33:03 | 3 / 110 |
| |
sprint departage courreurs | | 6:30 | 4 / 125 |
| |
serie longue tournois VSO | | 17:19 | 9 / 93 |
| |
Sprint from 2-days | | 20:11 | 8 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | | 19:13 | 7 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | | 12:51 | 12 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 12:48 | 20 / 365 |
| |
Lovely Area Model | | 11:14 | 1 / 157 |
| |
Automatic Puppy | | 25:10 | 1 / 132 |
| |
pour le vso de merl | | 10:28 | 32 / 153 |
| |
| 2 | 10:04 | 4 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD)norr-middle | | 21:51 | 8 / 156 |
| |
4-stage Japan Stage.3 | | 17:13 | 1 / 107 |
| |
(ocad)Lucomagno1 Night | | 13:34 | 6 / 135 |
| |
PastuStaRosa_Middle | | 21:42 | 3 / 113 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 13:35 | 1 / 150 |
| |
(Ocad) ~ [OlsenSchive] | | 11:31 | 1 / 233 |
| |
(OCAD)Chacara do Tome 2010/1 | | 25:16 | 4 / 103 |
| |
Middle | | 17:48 | 6 / 171 |
| |
| 2 | 18:34 | 23 / 198 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #3 | | 23:23 | 23 / 97 |
| |
| 2 | 21:16 | 12 / 108 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
East terrain | | 13:20 | 1 / 118 |
| |
| | 30:07 | 2 / 92 |
| |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | 17:48 | 1 / 113 |
| |
Kahil's Rocks tour | | 21:18 | 1 / 104 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #1 | | 24:33 | 1 / 101 |
| |
sprint | 2 | 20:33 | 8 / 174 |
| |
[random] Björkbergen short | | 14:27 | 1 / 135 |
| |
[random] Bristol Short | | 15:02 | 2 / 137 |
| |
Another rnd-Template | | 11:30 | 1 / 146 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 12:11 | 14 / 192 |
| |
| 2 | 11:41 | 6 / 290 |
| |
2k Short | | 13:51 | 6 / 186 |
| |
| 2 | 13:58 | 9 / 237 |
| |
Fårup Skov sprint | | 17:29 | 7 / 166 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Night | | 16:48 | 6 / 136 |
| |
Nygrund 1.0 - Middle | | 22:00 | 2 / 206 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 22:01 | 3 / 250 |
| |
Volzhskie prostory | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:52 | 4 / 213 |
| |
1.7k Short | | 11:21 | 10 / 188 |
| |
| 2 | 11:08 | 5 / 240 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | 16:51 | 9 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 17:05 | 16 / 272 |
| |
| 3 | 16:26 | 5 / 272 |
| |
| 4 | 17:49 | 36 / 272 |
| |
| 5 | 16:10 | 2 / 272 |
| |
Dicranaphorus | | 24:07 | 1 / 97 |
| |
Fragilaria | | 23:15 | 1 / 108 |
| |
Lerbæk | | 28:55 | 4 / 145 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 15:43 | 2 / 241 |
| |
| 2 | 16:47 | 20 / 315 |
| |
| 3 | 16:12 | 9 / 315 |
| |
| 4 | 15:42 | 3 / 315 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | 12:31 | 4 / 140 |
| |
1.6k Short | | 10:44 | 1 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | 10:29 | 2 / 341 |
| |
SchoolSprint | | 15:44 | 1 / 190 |
| |
NAOC Model | | 26:00 | 1 / 232 |
| |
desert desert 2 | | 20:00 | 10 / 163 |
| |
hahahahah | | 4:30 | 8 / 183 |
| |
Las Tuerces - Long and short | | 13:50 | 1 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 13:50 | 3 / 318 |
| |
Bot Fiena 2003 2 | | 17:42 | 1 / 190 |
| |
Middle by Night | | 21:21 | 24 / 118 |
| |
| 2 | 20:24 | 8 / 144 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet 2 | | 10:56 | 3 / 213 |
| |
[ocad] äktatorpet | | 13:46 | 3 / 245 |
| |
| 2 | 13:28 | 1 / 332 |
| |
Hallo | | 10:53 | 3 / 205 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 2 | | 11:24 | 19 / 183 |
| |
Chiswickville Flats 1 | | 11:30 | 2 / 176 |
| |
Kahils rocks tour 4 joo | | 15:29 | 2 / 180 |
| |
IrRem - dune cup 2010 | | 22:49 | 1 / 220 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 15:06 | 1 / 163 |
| |
Old Dogtown-West | | 11:25 | 5 / 160 |
| |
[] Sprint | | 9:35 | 4 / 185 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle-long | | 27:57 | 4 / 145 |
| |
| 2 | 27:08 | 2 / 213 |
| |
JOK-stugan middle | | 20:51 | 1 / 186 |
| |
JOK-stgan sprint | | 18:20 | 7 / 282 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | 7:43 | 5 / 203 |
| |
| 2 | 7:19 | 16 / 305 |
| |
| 3 | 7:22 | 22 / 305 |
| |
| 4 | 7:10 | 7 / 305 |
| |
| 5 | 7:09 | 6 / 305 |
| |
| 6 | 7:14 | 12 / 305 |
| |
| 7 | 7:19 | 16 / 305 |
| |
Dark cones of Dzerzhinsk | | 13:01 | 2 / 201 |
| |
Minisprint | | 6:35 | 1 / 235 |
| |
JVM04 (my first comp) | | 24:51 | 1 / 163 |
| |
EYOC - Sample 1 | | 9:09 | 1 / 190 |
| |
Middle | | 16:32 | 3 / 223 |
| |
Prologue short | | 11:25 | 4 / 253 |
| |
| 2 | 11:26 | 9 / 339 |
| |
6:e strackan | | 10:46 | 11 / 131 |
| |
| 2 | 10:29 | 2 / 158 |
| |
SuperSprint 3 | | 7:24 | 8 / 201 |
| |
SuperSprint 2 | | 7:44 | 3 / 216 |
| |
SuperSprint | | 9:17 | 3 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 1 | | 22:57 | 4 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - intro | | 9:09 | 7 / 248 |
| |
day2 | | 13:28 | 3 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] Piani Di Praglia - short | | 27:45 | 129 / 206 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 6:45 | 13 / 250 |
| |
| 2 | 6:27 | 10 / 351 |
| |
| 3 | 6:48 | 32 / 351 |
| |
| 4 | 7:57 | 74 / 351 |
| |
| 5 | 6:31 | 12 / 351 |
| |
| 6 | dnf | | | |
| 7 | 6:56 | 39 / 351 |
| |
| 8 | 6:31 | 12 / 351 |
| |
| 9 | 6:43 | 26 / 351 |
| |
Kerrara | | 7:14 | 4 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc II | | 22:11 | 49 / 225 |
| |
[OCAD] Vilhosc I | | 21:52 | 2 / 262 |
| |
sprint1 | | 13:31 | 1 / 154 |
| |
Binneberg 6 | | 19:58 | 2 / 166 |
| |
Binneberg 5 | | 26:11 | 40 / 186 |
| |
Binneberg 4 | | 18:12 | 10 / 227 |
| |
| 2 | 17:51 | 3 / 273 |
| |
Binneberg 3 | | 24:07 | 4 / 190 |
| |
Binneberg 2 | | 22:19 | 3 / 225 |
| |
Binneberg 1 | | 24:13 | 5 / 247 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 7:42 | 1 / 198 |
| |
| 2 | 7:31 | 1 / 245 |
| |
Binneberg Prologue | | 14:11 | 4 / 295 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 12:46 | 7 / 283 |
| |
| 2 | 12:33 | 4 / 339 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 26:27 | 4 / 147 |
| |
Western Arbourburg-Day 1 | | 7:50 | 3 / 147 |
| |
[Random] Manchester | | 37:05 | 4 / 94 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | | 15:53 | 1 / 167 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 3:14 | 1 / 164 |
| |
Old Bostonham Purchase | | 16:28 | 2 / 173 |
| |
Maki A | | 16:03 | 13 / 180 |
| |
Sprint (random) | | 12:33 | 13 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2004 - Middle Qualifying | | 26:10 | 7 / 183 |
| |
WOC 2004 - Sprint Qualifying | | 12:37 | 7 / 194 |
| |
| 2 | 12:56 | 23 / 262 |
| |
| 3 | 12:19 | 3 / 262 |
| |
Mezparks | | 15:55 | 1 / 113 |
| |
Kauppi Sprint | | 10:12 | 2 / 129 |
| |
Bardeiras A | | 13:14 | 6 / 171 |
| |
Lakaliini D | | 35:38 | 17 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 12:32 | 4 / 217 |
| |
kikirace7 | | 28:34 | 5 / 67 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 17:32 | 2 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 11:38 | 12 / 217 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | 40:15 | 1 / 111 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 9:59 | 3 / 206 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | 18:02 | 1 / 92 |
| |
den roligaste banan | | 9:52 | 2 / 97 |
| |
987654321fdfdfd | | 11:15 | 8 / 91 |
| |
123456789 | | 11:58 | 1 / 92 |
| |
testtävling | | 10:54 | 1 / 116 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 12:53 | 3 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | 13:51 | 16 / 260 |
| |
| 2 | 14:03 | 33 / 327 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 20:25 | 1 / 127 |
| |
Teggs Nose | | 20:31 | 2 / 85 |
| |
Yatzy 4 NIGHT | | 21:49 | 2 / 120 |
| |
Yatzy 3 | | 20:33 | 5 / 179 |
| |
Yatzy 2 | | 14:42 | 2 / 201 |
| |
Yatzy 1 | | 15:02 | 6 / 264 |
| |
ski-o map | | 21:37 | 1 / 150 |
| |
JEC model-event | | 34:53 | 9 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 33:08 | 3 / 165 |
| |
Ardnaskie-Sprint | | 9:46 | 2 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | 56:07 | 3 / 103 |
| |
Old Fenwood | | 31:04 | 7 / 114 |
| |
ROCAD | | 13:01 | 1 / 107 |
| |
Kleven 2 | | 17:03 | 38 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 14:23 | 2 / 219 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 26:13 | 3 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 30:16 | 39 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 15:44 | 4 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 19:04 | 13 / 161 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:06 | 12 / 144 |
| |
| 2 | 5:52 | 1 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desert? | | 14:19 | 2 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD]Dessert or desrt? | | 12:18 | 9 / 230 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 24:43 | 3 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 11:21 | 5 / 295 |
| |
Pavia Leste Preview | | 3:01 | 1 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 23:19 | 5 / 155 |
| |
Utvängstorp South | | 25:15 | 7 / 200 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 25:18 | 4 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 37:28 | 5 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 17:50 | 6 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 36:40 | 1 / 143 |
| |
kikirace5 | | 72:24 | 2 / 55 |
| |
kikirace4 | | 25:18 | 2 / 101 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 19:03 | 12 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 22:17 | 9 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Zudoku 1 | | 15:04 | 1 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 13:43 | 5 / 192 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 34:15 | 6 / 172 |
| |
kikirace3 | | 28:25 | 1 / 86 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 10:26 | 9 / 114 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 26:20 | 29 / 207 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
kikirace | | 10:27 | 18 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 27:54 | 1 / 157 |
| |
Indoor-O | | 9:39 | 1 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 54:11 | 8 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 11:43 | 7 / 224 |
| |
| 2 | 11:35 | 10 / 281 |
| |
| 3 | 11:19 | 3 / 281 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 22:24 | 50 / 296 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 19:39 | 8 / 391 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 26:21 | 24 / 193 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 23:01 | 2 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 25:49 | 1 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 16:44 | 7 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 22:38 | 2 / 161 |
| |
Crazy Sprit | | 17:04 | 8 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 38:33 | 2 / 137 |
| |
Woc05 map | | 45:32 | 2 / 180 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 22:42 | 2 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 13:25 | 1 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 10:29 | 4 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 10:18 | 2 / 214 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 Night | | 18:53 | 11 / 172 |
| |
| 2 | 18:32 | 7 / 222 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:24 | 13 / 193 |
| |
| 2 | 1:22 | 48 / 382 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 23:34 | 21 / 284 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 10:16 | 2 / 233 |
| |
[Ocad] Ronneby Brunn | | 21:12 | 3 / 166 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 4 | | 27:10 | 6 / 114 |
| |
| 2 | 26:30 | 2 / 134 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 3 | | 22:22 | 16 / 122 |
| |
| 2 | 22:09 | 16 / 147 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 2 | | 12:25 | 13 / 180 |
| |
| 2 | 12:12 | 5 / 220 |
| |
[Ocad] Kråkerum Challenge 1 | | 7:54 | 1 / 176 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 24:21 | 7 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | 24:15 | 6 / 323 |
| |
Micro O #1 | | 13:29 | 8 / 177 |
| |
Bart | | 14:27 | 2 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 2 | | 18:27 | 4 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 18:24 | 3 / 189 |
| |
[OCAD] Fuglemyr 1 | | 15:54 | 1 / 190 |
| |
Risinge Running | | 15:11 | 5 / 145 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 2 | | 20:48 | 3 / 155 |
| |
| 2 | 20:52 | 5 / 177 |
| |
| 3 | 20:26 | 2 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan NW - middle | | 14:00 | 2 / 209 |
| |
Grimeton skog | | 18:29 | 1 / 172 |
| |
New Years Old Classic Memorial 1 | | 23:04 | 28 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 22:43 | 24 / 217 |
| |
| 3 | 22:06 | 8 / 217 |
| |
La Verne - S | | 9:58 | 1 / 182 |
| |
La Verne - NW | | 9:00 | 2 / 188 |
| |
La Verne - NE | | 13:51 | 4 / 229 |
| |
| 2 | 13:30 | 4 / 273 |
| |
| 3 | 13:09 | 1 / 273 |
| |
| 4 | 13:15 | 2 / 273 |
| |
Schönhardt | | 18:22 | 2 / 174 |
| |
Riedlepark Friedrichshafen | | 9:58 | 2 / 197 |
| |
Welland-Sixenhof | | 28:13 | 2 / 142 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 24:28 | 2 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | 24:08 | 1 / 257 |
| |
Färskesjön Night Tour 4 | | 11:32 | 6 / 121 |
| |
Fast Track | | 10:16 | 1 / 115 |
| |
[SOK]Ørnsjtern | | 22:18 | 6 / 88 |
| |
| 2 | 22:16 | 6 / 106 |
| |
gfds | | 14:00 | 4 / 89 |
| |
| 2 | 14:08 | 13 / 117 |
| |
Kashult Middle | | 18:20 | 1 / 118 |
| |
Kashult Night | | 15:26 | 3 / 88 |
| |
_____ | | 7:26 | 4 / 94 |
| |
Aisus III | | 11:02 | 3 / 166 |
| |
| 2 | 11:30 | 16 / 229 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | 7:24 | 1 / 109 |
| |
Gnetteryd NW - Middle | | 17:51 | 5 / 152 |
| |
orange course | | 12:29 | 1 / 63 |
| |
| | 12:42 | 3 / 69 |
| |
same as before | | 15:15 | 1 / 55 |
| |
............................... | | 16:25 | 3 / 76 |
| |
lundbergs competition | | 15:38 | 1 / 87 |
| |
the pink course O_o | | 16:42 | 3 / 99 |
| |
Open map =] | | 26:19 | 1 / 103 |
| |
[OCAD]Jämjö Supersprint-2 | | 13:59 | 2 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Häljarum S - Short Night | | 15:22 | 3 / 145 |
| |
[SOK] Skifjell | | 16:10 | 1 / 193 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | | 7:14 | 7 / 135 |
| |
Hei 2 | | 29:55 | 3 / 120 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 19:46 | 2 / 174 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 10:43 | 2 / 266 |
| |
| 2 | 10:51 | 13 / 371 |
| |
| 3 | 10:46 | 7 / 371 |
| |
| 4 | 10:41 | 5 / 371 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 17:43 | 1 / 236 |
| |
(OCAD) Vealøs | | 17:35 | 3 / 130 |
| |
| 2 | 17:29 | 3 / 163 |
| |
[rocad]Kidaz | | 26:27 | 1 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum V - Middle short | | 17:24 | 5 / 152 |
| |
| 2 | 16:22 | 1 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi | | 28:01 | 48 / 167 |
| |
[SOK]Findal by day | | 15:07 | 2 / 72 |
| |
Findal by day | | 16:11 | 2 / 74 |
| |
| 2 | 16:15 | 4 / 91 |
| |
Doubleflags | | 12:54 | 5 / 190 |
| |
| 2 | 12:25 | 4 / 233 |
| |
| 3 | 11:56 | 2 / 233 |
| |
Middle race Omholt | | 23:26 | 1 / 132 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 15:01 | 1 / 249 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | 25:04 | 1 / 167 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
UnPit3 | | 12:33 | 2 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] Sennoi - middle (dense) | | 26:14 | 1 / 170 |
| |
Islandwood Night-O | | 13:43 | 1 / 74 |
| |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 13:28 | 1 / 164 |
| |
[SOK] Sneltvedt | | 13:44 | 2 / 163 |
| |
Sinte Mette | | 21:34 | 11 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | 19:55 | 12 / 198 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
----->super sprint<---- | | 13:41 | 17 / 157 |
| |
run this one | | 14:11 | 3 / 144 |
| |
[random] Steep 3 | | 28:00 | 1 / 110 |
| |
Wounderbar | | 21:43 | 27 / 127 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko SE | | 20:10 | 7 / 237 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 13:08 | 3 / 131 |
| |
Fanoe Night 2 | | 23:30 | 3 / 146 |
| |
| 2 | 24:10 | 18 / 169 |
| |
Ningt Hill | | 15:31 | 2 / 58 |
| |
Man on the hill | | 13:33 | 6 / 91 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 11:54 | 6 / 165 |
| |
nighttrack | | 7:56 | 33 / 95 |
| |
Purple Land | | 11:02 | 4 / 107 |
| |
Sprint 10min | | 10:31 | 2 / 215 |
| |
Fast Runner | | 12:35 | 2 / 154 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 2 | | 8:50 | 37 / 108 |
| |
Zaccros Cup 1 | | 7:04 | 36 / 155 |
| |
Lenco 1 - Day 1 | | 22:28 | 77 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Dogtrack anno 2080 | | 13:54 | 1 / 160 |
| |
Short burst | | 10:39 | 1 / 118 |
| |
The Final Open Competition 8 | | 6:08 | 5 / 147 |
| |
The Open Competetion 7 | | 5:08 | 2 / 126 |
| |
The Open Competition 6 | | 8:57 | 1 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 9:12 | 1 / 119 |
| |
The Open Competition 2 | | 10:37 | 1 / 152 |
| |
The Open Competition | | 10:19 | 5 / 177 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 15:48 | 13 / 195 |
| |
| 2 | 15:09 | 3 / 258 |
| |
Per Lindman | | 24:32 | 5 / 114 |
| |
[TAT] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:12 | 4 / 292 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E2 | | 22:13 | 11 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 21:26 | 4 / 269 |
| |
Runt Runt Intro | | 4:44 | 1 / 130 |
| |
para brasil | | 19:52 | 2 / 107 |
| |
[TAT] Inishbofin | | 12:39 | 3 / 217 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Night | | 20:56 | 13 / 125 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short 2 | | 18:53 | 15 / 178 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama 2 Short | | 13:59 | 4 / 189 |
| |
Bråt 3 | | 33:06 | 10 / 128 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Sprint | | 17:10 | 17 / 187 |
| |
| 2 | 16:10 | 11 / 243 |
| |
(OCAD) Teisko NE Short | | 22:30 | 28 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | 22:24 | 4 / 183 |
| |
øpen | | 8:32 | 27 / 97 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 30:53 | 12 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 15:31 | 2 / 197 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 29:56 | 1 / 146 |
| |
(OCAD) Vähäjärvi Short | | 17:35 | 18 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SE Short | | 14:16 | 3 / 175 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day2 | | 25:06 | 46 / 165 |
| |
(OCAD) Siitama SW Short | | 18:33 | 2 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:48 | 87 / 253 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,4km | | 19:10 | 13 / 229 |
| |
(OCAD) Kauppi South Sprint | | 16:37 | 1 / 167 |
| |
(OCAD)Niihama Sprint | | 12:04 | 1 / 149 |
| |
[fantasy,OCAD]LITTLE YORK sprint | | 19:00 | 1 / 171 |
| |
vips | | 35:20 | 27 / 64 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night 2 | | 18:40 | 2 / 85 |
| |
[OCAD]Svampasjön 3days-day1 | | 18:14 | 11 / 203 |
| |
Niihama Night | | 14:28 | 4 / 105 |
| |
Metsäkylä Sprint | | 15:05 | 2 / 158 |
| |
Saarijärvi Short | | 18:17 | 1 / 157 |
| |
Siitama Short | | 16:24 | 2 / 175 |
| |
Sunflower - Night! | | 14:31 | 4 / 125 |
| |
| | 14:28 | 6 / 100 |
| |
Eagle's Night (par 25 ?) | | 21:07 | 27 / 103 |
| |
Tesiko 6 Short | | 16:55 | 2 / 170 |
| |
Julkujärvi Night | | 20:37 | 1 / 86 |
| |
Julkujärvi Short | | 20:25 | 1 / 154 |
| |
Made in school | | 15:17 | 1 / 130 |
| |
funny CF map - use this | | 26:51 | 4 / 99 |
| |
New Hill Sprint | | 15:18 | 2 / 141 |
| |
[ocad] StAgnanEnVercors - day1 | | 15:03 | 3 / 218 |
| |
New Dogtrack Sprint | | 12:12 | 1 / 127 |
| |
[ocad] mellsta,sprint distace | | 8:56 | 2 / 189 |
| |
Tveten Sprint | | 13:01 | 1 / 110 |
| |
Pike Lake Sprint | | 10:29 | 1 / 155 |
| |
Teisko night sprint | | 11:52 | 19 / 130 |
| |
[ocad]StAgnan-en-Vercors/Night | | 10:53 | 3 / 148 |
| |
Teisko 4 | | 9:21 | 2 / 165 |
| |
[ocad] Auvergne | | 19:22 | 2 / 141 |
| |
Orientering in Galut | | 13:57 | 4 / 103 |
| |
lake | | 8:55 | 8 / 59 |
| |
night event5 | | 13:51 | 3 / 39 |
| |
| | 8:32 | 1 / 40 |
| |
night event4 | | 15:31 | 1 / 34 |
| |
night event3 | | 32:49 | 5 / 30 |
| |
| | 6:32 | 1 / 49 |
| |
night event2 | | 13:30 | 3 / 47 |
| |
night event1 | | 10:57 | 7 / 70 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 13:18 | 2 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E3 | | 12:02 | 1 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E2 | | 16:14 | 2 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 6:46 | 2 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:48 | 24 / 125 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy Sprint | | 16:41 | 2 / 221 |
| |
Teisko Short 2 | | 12:10 | 3 / 162 |
| |
A Real Ocad Sprint | | 7:56 | 3 / 176 |
| |
lyme park | | 12:25 | 1 / 42 |
| |
hedley sprint | | 14:19 | 1 / 44 |
| |
house race | | 15:40 | 24 / 58 |
| |
macc race | | 21:23 | 1 / 34 |
| |
time trial | | 13:37 | 4 / 58 |
| |
lake | | 9:10 | 11 / 60 |
| |
heaton park | | 30:48 | 5 / 44 |
| |
smile | | 30:13 | 3 / 53 |
| |
[RANDOM]Eastwood | | 34:45 | 10 / 99 |
| |
Teisko Short | | 11:42 | 1 / 176 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 14:17 | 6 / 151 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | 13:10 | 39 / 236 |
| |
| 2 | 12:26 | 26 / 345 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 11:37 | 2 / 228 |
| |
666666u66 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] - Faron E | | 20:58 | 3 / 141 |
| |
[OCAD] Faron N | | 27:43 | 3 / 159 |
| |
| 2 | 27:50 | 10 / 199 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Andkärret (Lunsen) | | dnf | | | |
| | 25:07 | 26 / 226 |
| |
PPCUP - 8 | | 19:08 | 3 / 124 |
| |
PPCUP - 7 NIGHT | | 22:38 | 48 / 107 |
| |
PPCUP - 6 NIGHT | | 29:54 | 42 / 97 |
| |
PPCUP - 5 NIGHT | | 22:18 | 11 / 112 |
| |
PPCUP - 4 | | 20:00 | 5 / 153 |
| |
PPCUP - 3 | | 22:10 | 3 / 176 |
| |
PPCUP - 2 | | 15:21 | 31 / 233 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 1 | | 19:34 | 13 / 238 |
| |
| 2 | 18:32 | 4 / 308 |
| |
Time trial | | 13:44 | 11 / 60 |
| |
smile | | 32:00 | 6 / 45 |
| |
the big big event | | dnf | | | |
sprint 5 | | 9:39 | 1 / 24 |
| |
sprint 4 | | 7:45 | 1 / 24 |
| |
sprint 3 | | 7:19 | 1 / 23 |
| |
sprint 2 | | 7:15 | 1 / 33 |
| |
sprint 1 | | 5:08 | 6 / 45 |
| |
macc | | 21:35 | 2 / 19 |
| |
big hill | | 27:07 | 2 / 16 |
| |
HEATON PARK | | 30:30 | 1 / 23 |
| |
smile | | 32:06 | 2 / 39 |
| |
[Ocad] Knottingly | | 14:20 | 4 / 248 |
| |
Medledistans in luckebo | | dnf | | | |
lyme park | | 12:47 | 3 / 74 |
| |
bramhall 09 | | 13:40 | 1 / 52 |
| |
event 3 | | 16:35 | 19 / 33 |
| |
| | 12:01 | 8 / 26 |
| |
event 2 | | dnf | | | |
event 1 | | dnf | | | |
course03 | | 8:12 | 32 / 53 |
| |
course02 | | 7:25 | 6 / 52 |
| |
course01 | | 7:42 | 25 / 69 |
| |
sprint | | 5:10 | 2 / 36 |
| |
Tay day1 | | 10:00 | 1 / 33 |
| |
sprint 3 | | 20:07 | 9 / 35 |
| |
srint 2 | | 12:14 | 6 / 33 |
| |
spirnt 1 | | 9:09 | 5 / 46 |
| |
ali event | | 10:43 | 15 / 54 |
| |
Hamptontown Woods | | 32:01 | 16 / 93 |
| |
[Rocad]- Ardwane - ShortD | | 20:03 | 17 / 167 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | 39:19 | 78 / 158 |
| |
training sprint3 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 8:58 | 53 / 208 |
| |
| 3 | 9:03 | 64 / 208 |
| |
| 4 | 8:53 | 33 / 208 |
| |
| 5 | 8:52 | 23 / 208 |
| |
| 6 | 8:56 | 47 / 208 |
| |
| 7 | 8:52 | 23 / 208 |
| |
| 8 | 8:52 | 23 / 208 |
| |
| 9 | 8:49 | 13 / 208 |
| |
| 10 | 8:47 | 8 / 208 |
| |
| 11 | dnf | | | |
| 12 | 8:49 | 13 / 208 |
| |
| 13 | 8:45 | 3 / 208 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 12:46 | 14 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 10:26 | 15 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 12:57 | 53 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | 20:16 | 101 / 285 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 13:41 | 10 / 356 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 Night | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 16:24 | 48 / 240 |
| |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | 36:56 | 42 / 92 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,1 km | | 16:42 | 54 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 15:32 | 41 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Space Cowboy! 2,4 km | | 18:49 | 35 / 179 |
| |
| 2 | 18:22 | 35 / 225 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt Night Middle | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | | 13:23 | 179 / 243 |
| |
[Ocad] Bråt long | | 44:26 | 60 / 157 |
| |
10mila v:CF | | 26:38 | 41 / 153 |
| |
[ocad] Äktorpet west | | 42:52 | 66 / 168 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | 2 | 13:24 | 23 / 161 |
| |
Ocad - Archattan 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 2 | | 23:58 | 34 / 136 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |