Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[CoronaBlues]-E6 | | 59:48 | 99 / 286 |
| |
CF WOC'15 Long Distance | | 186:23 | 53 / 142 |
| |
Tropical Island (OCAD) - sprint | | 24:28 | 64 / 144 |
| |
[OTour2015] E1 - Hiås, Sprint | | 24:23 | 80 / 211 |
| |
[Tour Florence]Pine, Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Loipersdorf Intro | | 13:48 | 66 / 126 |
| |
Bran Middle 3 | | 23:12 | 57 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD]Storklinten-reuse | | 60:38 | 80 / 155 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 12:37 | 61 / 197 |
| |
[wcup-map#5(TR)-reused]-bonus | | 23:10 | 63 / 191 |
| |
Vähäjärvi 2B, 2 | | 25:03 | 77 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 3 | | 28:27 | 58 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD]IntroToCF - Village Sprint | | dnf | | | |
ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 91:05 | 71 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | | 17:51 | 58 / 215 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage11 | | 14:16 | 115 / 204 |
| |
| 2 | 12:37 | 122 / 265 |
| |
AldenoCentre - Sprint | | 27:50 | 47 / 203 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-night | | 32:19 | 42 / 105 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]La colline - bonus | | 18:36 | 65 / 173 |
| |
[wcup-map#5-reused]-sprint | | 19:00 | 59 / 185 |
| |
| 2 | 16:37 | 46 / 246 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-bonus | | 18:54 | 48 / 156 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 50:01 | 47 / 148 |
| |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 15:31 | 46 / 200 |
| |
World-cup Castle | | 42:22 | 31 / 107 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-long | | 80:00 | 51 / 118 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 2 | | 29:06 | 49 / 177 |
| |
| 2 | 26:45 | 53 / 245 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 24:43 | 75 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup stage 9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:11 | 52 / 319 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-long | | 70:37 | 40 / 113 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - middle 1 | | 33:47 | 74 / 169 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 1 | | 21:36 | 89 / 165 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 18:23 | 72 / 143 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-middle | | 40:35 | 74 / 137 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E9 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 25:56 | 60 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 26:19 | 95 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#3-reused]-sprint | | 24:28 | 67 / 175 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E8 | | 27:34 | 66 / 138 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 22:58 | 65 / 169 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage6 | 2 | 84:09 | 69 / 184 |
| |
[wcup-map#1-reused]-bonus | 2 | 44:34 | 100 / 197 |
| |
PasturSprint | | 23:32 | 13 / 81 |
| |
[OCAD]Slätta prologue | | 9:16 | 130 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E4] | | 31:44 | 85 / 134 |
| |
[OCAD]Costa Mediterranea[E3] | | 33:38 | 75 / 169 |
| |
[SpringCup] E8 - Long Distance | | 84:40 | 44 / 132 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Forest Sprint | | 36:31 | 70 / 194 |
| |
[10Mila2013]Leg 1 | 2 | 51:54 | 62 / 178 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Long Distance | | 62:14 | 57 / 135 |
| |
[SpringCup] E3 - Middle Distance | | 33:01 | 53 / 175 |
| |
[SpringCup] E2 - Middle Distance | | 40:22 | 70 / 179 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_2 | | 29:10 | 29 / 54 |
| |
°CFEB 13E_1 | | 32:15 | 26 / 73 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E3] | | 27:59 | 48 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E2] | | 19:50 | 45 / 155 |
| |
[OCAD] SlopeStyle Sprints [E1] | | 22:11 | 56 / 192 |
| |
[Ocad] Les Mines du Roi Salomon | | 29:37 | 30 / 146 |
| |
[Ocad]Näsinge Middle | | 36:04 | 61 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Middle | | 35:41 | 84 / 213 |
| |
[OCAD]Näsinge Long | | 74:37 | 86 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD]KlyftamonSyd,Sprint | | 30:10 | 95 / 221 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus]E5 - Final | | 32:21 | 68 / 154 |
| |
[Forest de Pinus] E1 - Sprint | 2 | 17:00 | 137 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Grib Skov, test | | 8:59 | 54 / 147 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Middle | | 41:38 | 87 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 23:25 | 100 / 172 |
| |
[OCAD] Gunnarsö, Controlpicking | | 14:30 | 64 / 164 |
| |
| 2 | 15:35 | 97 / 200 |
| |
Nya Varvet, Short | | 21:06 | 72 / 158 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala V Final | | 37:04 | 38 / 101 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 22:17 | 63 / 148 |
| |
[Ocad] Porkkala IV | | 36:37 | 69 / 127 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint 2 | | 15:03 | 42 / 149 |
| |
| 2 | 14:00 | 46 / 185 |
| |
Geri vakari NE | | 41:00 | 59 / 130 |
| |
Herrestadsfjället 3-days Sprint | | 19:04 | 87 / 190 |
| |
Grande Forret | | 29:38 | 74 / 163 |
| |
Herbouilly | | 12:25 | 106 / 191 |
| |
Schöckel, Middle | | 32:17 | 98 / 183 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E8 | | 38:31 | 67 / 171 |
| |
(OCAD)SPRINT | | 9:52 | 52 / 89 |
| |
sekotsuji | | 39:59 | 36 / 84 |
| |
Klyftamon-Long | | 63:40 | 46 / 116 |
| |
les étroitures 2 | | 12:06 | 56 / 155 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E4 | | 22:34 | 106 / 169 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E3 - Long | | 43:12 | 69 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Desert Cup E2/7 | | 19:16 | 48 / 93 |
| |
les étroitures | | 16:38 | 49 / 137 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön E1 | | 24:33 | 91 / 181 |
| |
Desert Cup E1/7 | | 12:48 | 47 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (mt Bernadia) | | 12:59 | 35 / 110 |
| |
| 2 | 10:57 | 31 / 142 |
| |
| 3 | 10:20 | 18 / 142 |
| |
Corridor Venice | | 38:13 | 14 / 80 |
| |
Lärkeskog Syd-Middle | | 33:27 | 80 / 147 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Stonlaita) | | 15:47 | 55 / 104 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (Venezia) | | 12:20 | 29 / 117 |
| |
One Leg Wonders (C.d.Marcarolo) | | 18:01 | 85 / 128 |
| |
| 2 | 9:09 | 58 / 172 |
| |
| 3 | 9:50 | 71 / 172 |
| |
| 4 | 17:56 | 110 / 172 |
| |
Passo Coe | | 37:31 | 53 / 129 |
| |
Speed Run | | 21:00 | 63 / 110 |
| |
(OCAD) Vrån Long(?) E5 | | 32:42 | 61 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] Cheire de Come, sprint | | 18:03 | 79 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 26:06 | 79 / 133 |
| |
A-maz(ing) competition | | 43:38 | 11 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]Stendörren South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 35:34 | 99 / 218 |
| |
[OCAD] Guilhaumard, sprint | | 25:39 | 37 / 180 |
| |
Vorab - Sprint | | 16:05 | 81 / 187 |
| |
Vorab | | 23:22 | 91 / 186 |
| |
Kunming Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Nya Varvet, Sprint | | 14:28 | 72 / 203 |
| |
[OCAD]Olstorp | | 28:23 | 93 / 176 |
| |
[OCAD]Torshaug | | 37:43 | 93 / 178 |
| |
[SpringCup] E6 - Long | | 101:06 | 60 / 145 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 23:46 | 138 / 272 |
| |
Middle 8 | | 40:13 | 38 / 151 |
| |
Middle 1 | 2 | 56:53 | 98 / 227 |
| |
Relocation @Surebridge | | 21:31 | 62 / 168 |
| |
Crosetta Long Championships | | 56:29 | 34 / 112 |
| |
Crosetta Sprint sample sprint | | 16:41 | 59 / 199 |
| |
Rokke | | 27:49 | 130 / 191 |
| |
Jerash Sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 22:09 | 18 / 230 |
| |
Mo middle | | 28:55 | 62 / 145 |
| |
STB Promo - Long | | 73:30 | 44 / 101 |
| |
[OCAD] Long 1 (good runnability) | | 64:18 | 44 / 119 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl W, S1 Middle | | 27:41 | 113 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #2 | | 53:21 | 64 / 128 |
| |
[OCAD]Golen Orienteering Cup #1 | | 24:34 | 92 / 206 |
| |
konrads gamle endetarm 2 | | 19:10 | 59 / 149 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E14 | | 57:28 | 61 / 131 |
| |
[OCAD] Pian Alba E6 | | 36:15 | 95 / 151 |
| |
Middle. | | 18:34 | 84 / 149 |
| |
Entenhausen E2 | | 36:51 | 78 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E6 | | 29:43 | 70 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E5 | | 67:54 | 63 / 162 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E4 | | 51:39 | 111 / 201 |
| |
[Rnd] Short/middle | | 23:47 | 99 / 192 |
| |
Rowe races_Stage 1 of 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sierra del Molino v2 | | 37:44 | 60 / 116 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 2 | | dnf | | | |
[random] Boylston short/middle | | 28:28 | 50 / 113 |
| |
[ocad]Homysud | | 26:16 | 76 / 192 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Middle | | 33:31 | 52 / 155 |
| |
[Minicup] Weekend One - Sprint | | 22:20 | 125 / 221 |
| |
[ocad]EC2008_sprint2 | | 9:52 | 92 / 250 |
| |
sprint2 | | dnf | | | |
sprint1 | | 14:47 | 61 / 154 |
| |
Ski-o | | 16:51 | 46 / 197 |
| |
Vidingsjö by Night Prologue | | 13:22 | 97 / 198 |
| |
Suloinen | | 47:15 | 17 / 85 |
| |
Kohtelias | | 95:44 | 17 / 69 |
| |
Kummallinen | | 35:22 | 49 / 130 |
| |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | 14:41 | 113 / 283 |
| |
Miellyttävä | | 36:17 | 61 / 147 |
| |
[Ultima] Forvie E1 | | dnf | | | |
Lakaliini D | | 42:20 | 36 / 105 |
| |
Lakaliini C | | 21:42 | 85 / 172 |
| |
kikirace7 | | 30:10 | 37 / 67 |
| |
Lakaliini B | | 22:01 | 59 / 169 |
| |
Lakaliini A | | 19:11 | 115 / 217 |
| |
2003 WOC Middle/Long | | 50:27 | 23 / 111 |
| |
Världens bästa bana | | 22:11 | 56 / 92 |
| |
English Forest Middle Race | | 24:37 | 64 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Trentepohlia | | dnf | | | |
Kleven 2 | | 73:18 | 140 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja east middle | | 31:31 | 55 / 161 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja west middle | | 33:05 | 68 / 217 |
| |
Kleven | | 18:18 | 68 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD]Härja night prologue | | 24:15 | 63 / 161 |
| |
| 2 | 29:01 | 100 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Phryganella | | 38:41 | 21 / 146 |
| |
Fantasy Night Sprint | | 6:49 | 62 / 144 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Japan Series (Middle) | | 31:49 | 75 / 190 |
| |
[OCAD] E3 Japan Series (Sprint) | | 19:54 | 111 / 295 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Japan Series (Middle) | | 27:15 | 51 / 171 |
| |
Trachelomonas | | 66:38 | 15 / 82 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E5 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Utvängstorp North | | 28:15 | 55 / 155 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E3 | | 27:03 | 51 / 173 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E2 | | 43:12 | 90 / 191 |
| |
OL4an Tour de Ski-O E1 | | 20:04 | 88 / 264 |
| |
[OCAD] Lophocharis | | 42:16 | 57 / 143 |
| |
Zudoku 3 Night | | 25:19 | 78 / 140 |
| |
Zudoku 2 | | 31:45 | 111 / 201 |
| |
Zudoku 1 | | 23:24 | 141 / 258 |
| |
Palm island | | 16:13 | 65 / 192 |
| |
CuevaDeLosFranceses - extra | | 20:32 | 73 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Trichocerca | | 47:38 | 66 / 172 |
| |
kikirace2 | | 11:08 | 31 / 114 |
| |
Skien-Oslo Part 3 | | 33:32 | 73 / 207 |
| |
kikirace | | 10:34 | 25 / 154 |
| |
[OCAD] Aulophorus | | 35:13 | 81 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Noskunai Long | | 69:11 | 83 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Knottingly Night Sprint | | 16:03 | 83 / 224 |
| |
[OCAD] Kjölen Middle | | 28:04 | 122 / 296 |
| |
[OCAD] Inishbofin Long | | 47:08 | 71 / 198 |
| |
[OCAD] Gumusdere Long | | 57:03 | 95 / 208 |
| |
[OCAD] Notonecta | | 39:42 | 92 / 193 |
| |
Ultralong Woc_05 | | 110:42 | 50 / 116 |
| |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - SW | | 29:36 | 94 / 222 |
| |
Leksand Spriddle | | 44:19 | 118 / 203 |
| |
Crayz middel | | 22:49 | 18 / 180 |
| |
[OCAD]Kråkerum Night Sprint | | 23:54 | 44 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] Gnetteryd Night-sprint | | 28:22 | 103 / 180 |
| |
Micro Labyrint | | 17:17 | 22 / 157 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[Ocad]Vindsurfingklubben - night | | 35:25 | 101 / 161 |
| |
Eriocheir long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 114:54 | 13 / 68 |
| |
Eriocheir middle | | dnf | | | |
Crazy Sprit | | 19:10 | 41 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Diplogaster | | 66:19 | 71 / 137 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Woc05 map | | 61:14 | 93 / 180 |
| |
Labyrint | | 2:33 | 5 / 148 |
| |
Ocd/LaLora/CuevaDeLosFranceses | | 37:06 | 112 / 207 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 14:21 | 69 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD] La Lora - night | | 16:07 | 78 / 180 |
| |
Rominet | | 75:15 | 47 / 103 |
| |
Tour de Elx-E1 Sprint Prologe | | 28:05 | 57 / 182 |
| |
[OCAD]REVIEW | | 1:48 | 110 / 193 |
| |
[ocad] ARC 1800 | | 29:54 | 107 / 284 |
| |
| 2 | 25:47 | 79 / 362 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | 28:31 | 119 / 233 |
| |
Massey University E1 | | 28:26 | 92 / 201 |
| |
| 2 | 25:01 | 82 / 249 |
| |
houses | | 14:56 | 46 / 123 |
| |
[OCAD]Hagstugan SE - 3,6km | | 33:37 | 90 / 166 |
| |
SpringCupCF Day | | 37:59 | 93 / 248 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Micro O #1 | 2 | 14:40 | 62 / 211 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | | 83:19 | 29 / 97 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia V | | 43:35 | 65 / 148 |
| |
| 2 | 30:13 | 26 / 202 |
| |
[OCAD]Desert | | 37:12 | 129 / 196 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | 2 | 31:39 | 28 / 222 |
| |
[SOK]Veafoss | | 38:02 | 119 / 213 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Venezia III | 2 | 29:10 | 18 / 297 |
| |
[OCAD] Tour De Santa E2 | | 80:49 | 129 / 214 |
| |
[OCAD]Vidingsjö SE - Long | | 59:19 | 93 / 132 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle | | 35:32 | 111 / 174 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 30:09 | 116 / 217 |
| |
| 4 | 26:40 | 93 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | | 19:32 | 140 / 266 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Middle | | 34:13 | 145 / 236 |
| |
[OCAD]Supersprint-Jämjö | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idrefjall | | 66:58 | 79 / 163 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet long(working) | | 49:28 | 50 / 83 |
| |
[FIN10] E5 Pöylä Middle | | dnf | | | |
[rocad] Juune Long | | 63:12 | 67 / 121 |
| |
[rocad] Juune | | 53:46 | 110 / 177 |
| |