Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Trial01 | 2 | 89:39 | 81 / 214 |
| |
High Rigg , middle | | dnf | | | |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Men Classic P1 | | 86:06 | 90 / 213 |
| |
OUnlocked- WOC99 -Women's Short | | 63:02 | 120 / 264 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 3 - Course A | | 28:00 | 185 / 449 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Round 2 - Course A | | 46:58 | 176 / 396 |
| |
Lammhult, easy sprint | | 14:19 | 216 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E3 | | 39:11 | 282 / 396 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E2 | | 27:01 | 268 / 419 |
| |
Sprint-Cup E1 | | 29:13 | 227 / 475 |
| |
City Long | | dnf | | | |
LockdownO - Day 4 Fix - Course C | 2 | 23:56 | 99 / 183 |
| |
LockdownO - Day 4 fix - Course A | | 61:18 | 161 / 386 |
| |
Lockdown-O - Day 1 - Course A | | 42:49 | 312 / 572 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange B | | 39:55 | 202 / 336 |
| |
Josephgrund Sprint Challange A | | 44:50 | 324 / 493 |
| |
[NJ2D The Game] Middle - Black | | 53:12 | 119 / 208 |
| |
PL O-TEAM | Sprint Cinte Tesino | | 30:03 | 264 / 504 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E12 | | 35:52 | 292 / 444 |
| |
GS030420m | | 34:33 | 170 / 273 |
| |
GS280320L | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Kangerluarsunnguaq - Middle | | 39:13 | 146 / 246 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E7 | | dnf | | | |
Woc 2005, Middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
WOC 2003 | | 85:47 | 94 / 180 |
| |
[CoronaBlues]-E1 | | dnf | | | |
H/D10 RR course 1 | | dnf | | | |
CF-WorldCup2019-[E10] | 2 | dnf | | | |
[wcup-map#6-reused]-sprint | | dnf | | | |
Training-ICFOF-wcup-stage12 | | 15:40 | 122 / 197 |
| |
[OCAD] IntroToCF - Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 29:06 | 164 / 281 |
| |
Sprint | 2 | 22:55 | 95 / 185 |
| |
ICFOF-wcup-stage 10 | | 58:53 | 60 / 148 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie - sprint 2 | | 28:41 | 90 / 169 |
| |
Rocad Cup, E10 | | 21:31 | 88 / 143 |
| |
[OCAD]Mt.laurie | | 25:41 | 92 / 181 |
| |
[wcup-map#4-reused]-sprint | | 33:20 | 86 / 169 |
| |
(OCAD)Bolleberget,Sprint | 2 | 19:25 | 97 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]La colline - sprint 1 | 2 | 31:33 | 169 / 246 |
| |
[OCAD] Montlosier, night | 2 | dnf | | | |
City sprint | 2 | 33:06 | 113 / 185 |
| |
(OCAD)Surbridge night 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Sörby, NightSprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Kauhee, Day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Storico 3 | | 24:18 | 95 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD]Sörby - Forestsprint | | 14:35 | 74 / 183 |
| |
Pipposprint | | 27:41 | 145 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico 2 | | 38:05 | 107 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD]Storico | | 29:52 | 126 / 193 |
| |
Blumau, Middle 2 | | 52:25 | 125 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Lachat, middle | | 55:47 | 103 / 213 |
| |
[Fontainebleau] E3, sprint | | 26:51 | 130 / 201 |
| |
[OCAD]Källviken long | | 67:34 | 77 / 129 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 27:31 | 94 / 166 |
| |
MTB_O Castelnovo | | dnf | | | |
Geri Vakarai E2 | | 19:54 | 70 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD]TownAli | | 33:16 | 91 / 173 |
| |
[OCAD]Lärkeskog, Middle | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hakjärvi E | | 31:58 | 117 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD]Chamarande, Sprint | | 27:11 | 78 / 99 |
| |
[OCAD]HOUSES!! | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Stangstjärn sprint | | 20:48 | 90 / 133 |
| |
[OCAD]Stangsjärn middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Irbene N Sprint | | 29:26 | 114 / 172 |
| |
[ocad]källviken sprint (forest) | | 29:12 | 91 / 144 |
| |
(OCAD) Isosuo sprint | | 30:46 | 101 / 148 |
| |
(ocad)cityland sprint2 | 2 | 8:04 | 110 / 156 |
| |
(ocad)cityland Sprint. | | 5:39 | 98 / 137 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala II | | 60:00 | 100 / 139 |
| |
[OCAD] Porkkala I | | 32:12 | 136 / 214 |
| |
Castle made of Sand, Sprint | | 25:07 | 105 / 175 |
| |
(OCAD) Stadsparken (Falun) | 2 | 26:03 | 57 / 131 |
| |
Kinnekulle-Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Laantinkulma | 2 | 30:41 | 142 / 250 |
| |
[OCAD] Tahkovaara, sprint | 2 | 24:14 | 145 / 262 |
| |
Tour de Hemsjön Final Stage | 2 | dnf | | | |
Arco | 2 | 46:52 | 104 / 271 |
| |
[OCAD]Aldeno - Sprint | 2 | 56:28 | 123 / 248 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 35:23 | 98 / 228 |
| |
[Rnd] Middle | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | 31:11 | 69 / 205 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 44:18 | 132 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | | 72:37 | 82 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Euro Forest Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[E3] Vercors Cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckl-Cup E1, Middle | | 30:48 | 121 / 206 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | 2 | 16:52 | 225 / 414 |
| |
[OCAD] Rönnberget 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] La Montagne de Bange E1 | | dnf | | | |
Joulumae I | | 39:09 | 165 / 266 |
| |
Sääkelä | 2 | 39:21 | 144 / 291 |
| |
City sprint | | 28:02 | 75 / 162 |
| |
Fast sprint | | 12:41 | 94 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD]La Glacière, Sprint | 2 | 21:36 | 125 / 278 |
| |
Ekeby 17 Sprint | | 18:24 | 165 / 272 |
| |
Hagnesta10 Sprint | 2 | 19:03 | 171 / 328 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | 2 | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | 2 | 26:22 | 356 / 706 |
| |
Henriksaasen supersprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Hagnesta Sprint | | dnf | | | |
City Sprint | 2 | 25:17 | 100 / 206 |
| |
SprintPastu | 2 | 25:34 | 172 / 262 |
| |
Long sprint | 2 | 38:05 | 101 / 221 |
| |
Winter Games 2011 [Sprint] | 2 | 15:07 | 120 / 238 |
| |
Spring Cup CF Night | | 22:15 | 137 / 228 |
| |
Brignoles - Night urban sprint | 2 | 20:13 | 240 / 381 |
| |
Door 1 - Urtgicla | 2 | dnf | | | |
Maraetotara - Sprint | | 27:24 | 136 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sierra del Molino 3 | | dnf | | | |
Old Dogtrack Sprint | | 15:41 | 95 / 176 |
| |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 3 | | 33:13 | 72 / 172 |
| |
Downhill sprint | | dnf | | | |
Acroperus | | dnf | | | |
sprint | | 10:31 | 122 / 164 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 3 | | 15:43 | 111 / 220 |
| |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Stage 2 | | 64:43 | 91 / 158 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E17 Piskeflöde | | 29:50 | 74 / 190 |
| |
Sierra del Molino | | 30:28 | 71 / 148 |
| |
[OL4an tour]E14 Flinshult | | 36:42 | 83 / 201 |
| |
SprintPastu | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 40:27 | 83 / 172 |
| |
Loxocephalus | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour] Herrestadsfjället 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] San Giovanni Prologue | | 10:36 | 143 / 255 |
| |
[OL4an tour] E12 Flinshult | | 39:11 | 85 / 169 |
| |
Fantasy Sprint | | 22:11 | 122 / 206 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 2 night short | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venice | | dnf | | | |
[OL4an tour]Sälen | | 48:00 | 90 / 180 |
| |
[OL4an Tour]E5 - Lagga/Östuna 1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 20:04 | 159 / 266 |
| |
kikirace 3 | | 56:53 | 62 / 98 |
| |
sweet comp. Night (hard) | | 39:54 | 69 / 131 |
| |
sweet comp. prolog | | 30:12 | 60 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD]Nynäs Middle | | 31:59 | 93 / 194 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Rusia 1 Long | | 68:47 | 59 / 143 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Goodspring MT Middle | | 53:28 | 129 / 182 |
| |
[OL4an tour]Anza Borrego SW Day | | 38:31 | 121 / 200 |
| |
kikirace sprint | | 33:39 | 84 / 147 |
| |
(ocad)- färsk; Prolog | | dnf | | | |
The Gardens Tale Intro | | 31:16 | 83 / 168 |
| |
sprint... | | 19:15 | 74 / 169 |
| |
Sprint2 | | 21:30 | 67 / 112 |
| |
Sprint | | dnf | | | |
LE MEGA SPRINT | | 2:24 | 146 / 172 |
| |
crazyisland | | 55:13 | 128 / 221 |
| |
blåbærmåsan by night | | 27:30 | 60 / 135 |
| |
woc | | dnf | | | |
Forest sprint 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:04 | 127 / 222 |
| |
blåbærmåsan | | 55:41 | 97 / 184 |
| |
Forest sprint | | 23:31 | 112 / 221 |
| |
Map | | dnf | | | |
Hard Challenge | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Haukkovuori - Long | | 55:43 | 93 / 231 |
| |
Sprintn | | 19:14 | 107 / 160 |
| |
[Fantasy] Short Middle | | dnf | | | |
Sippola | | 61:32 | 138 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] LongLake | | 38:15 | 97 / 219 |
| |
Halloween Map | | 8:58 | 123 / 180 |
| |
Øya | | 10:06 | 130 / 178 |
| |
FOREST/CITY/GARDEN -sprint | | 32:39 | 116 / 200 |
| |
[OCAD] Rehvalahti, middle | | 33:53 | 105 / 170 |
| |
Arctic fall middle | | 50:05 | 94 / 155 |
| |
SundayCOMP -NIGHT | | 28:12 | 81 / 144 |
| |
SaturdayCOMP | | 27:44 | 81 / 203 |
| |
FridayCOMP Prologue | | 22:31 | 123 / 206 |
| |
Circles | | dnf | | | |
Sprint under the glacier | | 31:45 | 130 / 177 |
| |
[OCAD] Hardbakkhytta | | 8:09 | 129 / 183 |
| |
Middle | | 23:12 | 92 / 127 |
| |
[OCAD] Marchrace | | 20:08 | 132 / 215 |
| |
Sprint map | | 29:17 | 138 / 204 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 2 | | 25:58 | 59 / 99 |
| |
Oskarshamn Night Short 1 | | 26:40 | 69 / 138 |
| |
[ocad] Homysud4 - DAY Version | | 54:36 | 88 / 198 |
| |
Sprint | | 17:50 | 161 / 205 |
| |
Faskally | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Kunming | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 28:59 | 50 / 101 |
| |
Kunming. | | dnf | | | |
Sprint in Brindisi | 2 | 25:20 | 50 / 92 |
| |
Sprint Ingalunda City. | | 36:53 | 80 / 112 |
| |
Good Old Sinte Mette | | 35:07 | 50 / 76 |
| |
sprint précision 1/2 | | 18:04 | 51 / 138 |
| |
orient show por jean | | 17:14 | 61 / 82 |
| |
Lepanmaa Night | | 122:22 | 71 / 123 |
| |
Sprint tournois VSO | | 12:03 | 116 / 148 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E3 | | 23:02 | 87 / 108 |
| |
Apartment race | | 22:00 | 103 / 212 |
| |
[Fantasy cup] E2 Sprint | | 23:53 | 117 / 169 |
| |
Matiesko fantasy cup E2 | | 31:42 | 87 / 122 |
| |
Bo-kartan (ocad) - prologe | | 35:55 | 76 / 159 |
| |
New random map | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ojer 2.0 Night | 2 | dnf | | | |
Ojer 2.0 Middle | 2 | 74:24 | 103 / 232 |
| |
Weekend-Sprint | 2 | 36:52 | 102 / 186 |
| |
sprint! focus | 2 | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | 2 | 38:55 | 173 / 292 |
| |
Aldeno | 2 | 34:46 | 91 / 138 |
| |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | 2 | 22:16 | 157 / 318 |
| |
Sekotsuji | 2 | 38:50 | 92 / 165 |
| |
Lac Mariet [ocad] | 2 | 26:25 | 252 / 357 |
| |
pour le vso | 2 | dnf | | | |
Hamp | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 3 Lago d. Lame | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | 104:03 | 109 / 206 |
| |
(ITA-TOUR) Stage 1 Venice | 2 | dnf | | | |
(ITA-TOUR) Prolog SGONICO | 2 | 37:26 | 221 / 332 |
| |
[OCAD] E2 Lunsen, Middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] E1 Lunsen, Prolog | 2 | 26:10 | 214 / 365 |
| |
Nygrund 2.0 - Long | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 52:30 | 101 / 162 |
| |
Kolmården forest sprint | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 33:59 | 171 / 272 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 36:50 | 179 / 241 |
| |
SuperSprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Stigtomtakavlen Night | | 40:06 | 108 / 196 |
| |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Savo | 2 | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | 31:06 | 126 / 201 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 40:02 | 131 / 183 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 20:16 | 101 / 162 |
| |
[Rocad] Junne | | 37:44 | 151 / 222 |
| |