Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
Ice short | | 33:41 | 125 / 168 |
| |
Ice Sprint | | 68:18 | 84 / 143 |
| |
| 2 | 18:15 | 107 / 207 |
| |
[RANDOM] Summer randoms #7 | 2 | 143:50 | 103 / 136 |
| |
Easy with that egg Sprint | | 34:44 | 175 / 241 |
| |
Pour jean 1 | | dnf | | | |
(OCAD) Hole-y Hell | | dnf | | | |
1.6k Short | | 29:20 | 173 / 233 |
| |
Sprint.... | | 20:59 | 102 / 163 |
| |
Sumas Mountain Middle | | 64:50 | 119 / 176 |
| |
Minisprint | | 8:13 | 162 / 235 |
| |
[OCAD] Tawnawully - Part 2 | | dnf | | | |
Kooyoora 2 Middle Day | | dnf | | | |
RandomCreated ~ Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Orionstugan South - Middle | | dnf | | | |
Creag Mhic Preview | | 10:34 | 143 / 228 |
| |
[RANDOM]Sprint 1.6k | | 24:16 | 125 / 195 |
| |
Routechoice Völs 28.02.10 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Crazy Sprit | | 24:53 | 119 / 196 |
| |
Micro O #2 | | 16:59 | 121 / 183 |
| |
[OCAD]Sol-Boys Grand Prix | | dnf | | | |
Spring City Tour 2010 #2 | | 34:21 | 104 / 138 |
| |
Spring City Tour 2010 #1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Bodaforskartan 1.5k | | 20:27 | 115 / 185 |
| |
[OCAD] Venezia IV | 2 | 66:04 | 142 / 222 |
| |
_____ | | 9:49 | 48 / 94 |
| |
tråååååååkkkkiiiiigggggggg | | dnf | | | |
Paradiso 3 | | 35:07 | 78 / 144 |
| |
orange course | 2 | 25:46 | 53 / 79 |
| |
Paradiso 1 | | 46:01 | 124 / 178 |
| |
Gnetteryd 3,4km | 2 | 42:50 | 124 / 228 |
| |
Sprints championship 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 8:01 | 39 / 212 |
| |
[OCAD] Långgöl Sprint | 2 | 27:17 | 235 / 371 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET WEST 2.0 KM | | 23:29 | 141 / 249 |
| |
(modified)[ROCAD] - La Verne | | dnf | | | |
Islandwood Sprint-O | | 16:00 | 101 / 164 |
| |
[TAT]Högbo short 1.6 km | | 25:36 | 201 / 277 |
| |
[RND]Sprint 1 | | 18:21 | 104 / 131 |
| |
Sparresäter Sprint | | 23:59 | 133 / 165 |
| |
Sprint 10min | 2 | 25:26 | 150 / 274 |
| |
The Open Competition 5 | | 24:46 | 82 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Portugal O-Training | | 52:25 | 131 / 217 |
| |
[OCAD] Djupviken 2,4 km | | dnf | | | |
Oversjoe again 2 | | 47:36 | 89 / 145 |
| |
Ojersjoe 1 | | 132:08 | 148 / 196 |
| |
Little York masters | | 21:34 | 103 / 197 |
| |
[WOC]03 Middle [OCAD] | | 83:37 | 90 / 146 |
| |
[OCAD] Pappila Middle 2,2km | | 50:48 | 163 / 203 |
| |
lake | | dnf | | | |
night event5 | | 10:50 | 25 / 40 |
| |
night event3 | | 13:51 | 11 / 51 |
| |
| 2 | 2:41 | 2 / 86 |
| |
night event1 | | 12:07 | 30 / 70 |
| |
Teisko Short 3 | | 22:17 | 142 / 210 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 15:45 | 225 / 291 |
| |
Micro Orienteering Cup | | 9:56 | 51 / 125 |
| |
[RANDOM]Boston Sprint 1.6k | | 38:32 | 105 / 151 |
| |
[Ultima] Lepanmaa E1 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:14 | 228 / 345 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 16:19 | 147 / 228 |
| |
[RANDOM] Quincyland middle | | dnf | | | |
PPCUP - 2 | | 40:59 | 172 / 233 |
| |
PPCUP - 1 | | 42:27 | 166 / 238 |
| |
smile | 2 | 48:33 | 27 / 54 |
| |
swim o | 2 | 16:37 | 45 / 63 |
| |
the big event4 | 2 | 9:46 | 8 / 25 |
| |
[WOC 2005] Route Choices | 2 | 100:24 | 88 / 161 |
| |
training sprint3 | | 9:13 | 58 / 134 |
| |
training sprint2 | | 13:40 | 72 / 124 |
| |
training sprint1 | | 11:44 | 104 / 153 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting H21 E, part 3 | | 17:49 | 125 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 2 | | 20:18 | 145 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Tuna Ting, H21E, part 1 | | dnf | | | |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | 27:00 | 149 / 240 |
| |
Old Reveretowne Forest | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Idre | | 10:25 | 149 / 243 |
| |
[OCAD]training map2 | 2 | 17:03 | 66 / 108 |
| |
[OCAD]training map1 | | 15:33 | 85 / 123 |
| |
Ocad - Bjornasberget 1 | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Äktorpet East | | 35:39 | 159 / 217 |
| |
H10/H12 | 2 | 13:01 | 45 / 143 |
| |
Skåne H 12 | 2 | 3:37 | 106 / 222 |
| |
Rocad - State 1 | 2 | 29:15 | 121 / 201 |
| |
Rocad - Tunein 1 | | 27:36 | 108 / 151 |
| |
Rocad - Xpress 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet middle | 2 | 26:43 | 116 / 157 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet sprint | | 25:45 | 124 / 186 |
| |
[World Cup] Final Sprint | | 36:38 | 123 / 234 |
| |
[FIN10] E8 Laviamäki M1 Middle | | 33:21 | 130 / 195 |
| |
[Ocad]Cavedine | | 87:06 | 114 / 170 |
| |
Norwood | | 18:18 | 45 / 141 |
| |
[FIN10] E1 Pöylä Short | | 46:10 | 182 / 248 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 2.Leg | | 14:41 | 68 / 127 |
| |
[Super Sprint Denmark] 1.Leg | | 10:12 | 99 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] E4 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | 2 | 19:30 | 155 / 286 |
| |
[OCAD] E1 Tour de Sweden, Sprint | | 27:39 | 165 / 268 |
| |
Rocad - Neager 1 | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Mt. Laurie Short | 2 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Night Sprint | 2 | dnf | | | |
Fantasy Sprint 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 23:29 | 161 / 298 |
| |
[OCAD] Cyclone 2,5 km | | 89:04 | 90 / 163 |
| |
[ROCAD] Dallapet Short | 2 | 55:02 | 112 / 199 |
| |
Fantasy sprint | 2 | 25:27 | 153 / 282 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] JWOC 2007 Australia C2 | | 99:12 | 88 / 160 |
| |
Sosh Sprint 3 | 2 | 25:57 | 214 / 300 |
| |
[OCAD] Saglia II | | 53:27 | 130 / 196 |
| |
Kolmården long | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 32:44 | 131 / 215 |
| |
| 2 | 88:17 | 210 / 272 |
| |
Vista | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | 48:25 | 71 / 135 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 27:37 | 129 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] sprint | | 37:17 | 89 / 143 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | 20:18 | 73 / 100 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 39:58 | 117 / 162 |
| |
| 2 | 77:17 | 151 / 202 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 28:22 | 123 / 183 |
| |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 87:27 | 131 / 182 |
| |
Auvergnat | | 72:28 | 129 / 159 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 23:19 | 125 / 208 |
| |
Tour de AJP | 2 | 16:23 | 68 / 122 |
| |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | 43:27 | 155 / 266 |
| |
OKL | | 7:38 | 61 / 88 |
| |
[Fantasy] Alvore West Middle | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | 89:47 | 147 / 183 |
| |
| 2 | 35:43 | 144 / 215 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 10:14 | 81 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | 10:24 | 56 / 94 |
| |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 20:12 | 103 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 7:27 | 82 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | 6:14 | 64 / 132 |
| |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:17 | 92 / 178 |
| |
Open sprint Four | | 21:42 | 43 / 83 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | 2 | 6:01 | 175 / 237 |
| |
| 3 | 5:20 | 110 / 237 |
| |
Open Sprint | | 28:54 | 109 / 162 |
| |
woodland national park | 2 | 7:10 | 70 / 126 |
| |
great babcocktowne | 2 | 26:22 | 85 / 107 |
| |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
braintreeton | 2 | 8:37 | 29 / 94 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | 2 | 11:02 | 110 / 179 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 56:53 | 122 / 182 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | dnf | | | |
2.3K Open steep remix | 2 | 52:33 | 100 / 138 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | 2 | 61:04 | 142 / 225 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 47:26 | 142 / 191 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 60:28 | 160 / 262 |
| |
[OCAD] Giro d'Olgy [Middle] | 2 | dnf | | | |