Race Title |
Rerun # |
Time |
Place |
[OCAD] Vilhosc, sprint | | 13:35 | 78 / 223 |
| |
JWOC 2009_Laghetto Welsperg | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Lepanmaa E2:Sprint | | dnf | | | |
NORT E2 middle | | 56:24 | 158 / 206 |
| |
[OCAD] Valonsadero, Middle | 2 | 33:13 | 187 / 281 |
| |
Sprint 2 | 2 | 29:00 | 68 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle 2 | | 31:29 | 131 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre Fjäll E7, middle | | 48:23 | 63 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll E6, sprint | | 39:36 | 93 / 204 |
| |
Beaver Lake | | 8:27 | 45 / 127 |
| |
b | | 16:44 | 54 / 106 |
| |
[OCAD] Foresta Umbra, middle | | 39:49 | 114 / 228 |
| |
°CFEB 12J_3 | | dnf | | | |
[Rnd] Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Pinar de Valladolid | | 29:18 | 83 / 160 |
| |
Bohemia cup | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Fantasy | | dnf | | | |
(ocad) Vieil Annecy 3 | | 24:49 | 89 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E26 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E12, Short | | 23:05 | 138 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E11, Middle | | 29:40 | 120 / 194 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E13, Middle | | 37:27 | 104 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E10, Long | | 46:19 | 97 / 166 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E25 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] CF-Training 2 | | 19:57 | 123 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] CF-Training 1 | | 13:25 | 136 / 237 |
| |
[OCAD] Velo d'Astico | | 54:13 | 157 / 239 |
| |
[OCAD] Chateau de Montlosier E24 | | dnf | | | |
woc05 middle distance | | 70:48 | 77 / 150 |
| |
[OCAD] Schöckel-Cup E3, Short | | 19:45 | 115 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante E12 | | 24:31 | 98 / 218 |
| |
°CFEB 12H_3 | | dnf | | | |
1stComp | | 4:58 | 38 / 120 |
| |
TRES DE MAIO | | 32:50 | 78 / 125 |
| |
[E1]Vercors Cup Sprint | | 18:42 | 108 / 199 |
| |
[ocad] Vieil Annecy | | dnf | | | |
STIBE SPRINT 2 | | 17:29 | 56 / 138 |
| |
stibe sprint 1 | | 24:29 | 104 / 204 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Middle | | 35:15 | 103 / 198 |
| |
[Ski-O]Seewen custom course | | 15:47 | 47 / 169 |
| |
°CFEB 12G_5 | | 24:44 | 14 / 54 |
| |
Baba | | 11:42 | 27 / 86 |
| |
KO SPRINT (TYPE: middle) | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners]Graftonfield | | 8:25 | 58 / 128 |
| |
[Comps4Beginners]Riversideville | | dnf | | | |
[Comps4Beginners] Bristol Cliffs | | 19:09 | 18 / 127 |
| |
[Rnd] East Braintreetowne Brook | | 24:53 | 22 / 100 |
| |
[SpringCup] E20 - Sprint | | 15:51 | 114 / 202 |
| |
[SpringCup] E10 - Sprint | | 29:35 | 150 / 222 |
| |
[SpringCup] E7 - Middle | | 41:00 | 136 / 208 |
| |
[SpringCup] E5 - Sprint | | 20:00 | 117 / 272 |
| |
[SpringCup] E4 - Middle | | 64:18 | 123 / 229 |
| |
[OCAD] Hofwald | | 37:16 | 72 / 167 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E17 | | 85:12 | 94 / 188 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #3 Middle | | 24:02 | 81 / 168 |
| |
[RndTemp] Series #2 Sprint | | 21:38 | 146 / 216 |
| |
[OCAD] Bullisland South, sprint | | 36:29 | 146 / 223 |
| |
[OCAD] Aydat E16 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Idre-fjäll, Intro 2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Mt. Laurie | | 31:34 | 165 / 250 |
| |
Sprint | | 38:01 | 63 / 137 |
| |
supersprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E11 | | 25:10 | 95 / 188 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E10 | | 31:10 | 98 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Idre fjäll, Intro | | 33:40 | 161 / 259 |
| |
(OCAD) Laghi de lama - Test | | dnf | | | |
Brignoles - Urban sprint | | 70:09 | 106 / 198 |
| |
[RndTemp] Shortdist | | dnf | | | |
Port el Cuero [Sprint] | | 28:56 | 154 / 222 |
| |
Teisko Sprint 1 | | 11:58 | 96 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E5 | | 60:37 | 114 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint 2 | | 18:54 | 55 / 184 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Middle 2 | | 35:59 | 82 / 126 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta Alicante - E2 | | 20:23 | 101 / 199 |
| |
[OCAD]Vuelta Alicante - Prologue | | 28:42 | 144 / 235 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 (real) | | 22:03 | 130 / 192 |
| |
(OCAD) Italy-tour - E2 | | dnf | | | |
Shortdist night #2 | | 22:05 | 101 / 140 |
| |
Høiås North stage 2 - Sprint | | 30:20 | 185 / 240 |
| |
Giro d'Italia - Stage 5 | | 56:14 | 83 / 171 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Skio Long | | 76:51 | 66 / 130 |
| |
[OCAD] Middle Distance | | 35:58 | 141 / 240 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Middle | | 32:11 | 78 / 145 |
| |
[OCAD] Sengas, Ski-O Sprint | | 24:17 | 109 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Bordasee, Sprint | | 27:24 | 119 / 186 |
| |
[OCAD] Altopiano, middle 3 | | 28:34 | 143 / 228 |
| |
Bradbury's Race Long | 2 | 52:25 | 80 / 173 |
| |
Bradbury's Race | 2 | 29:18 | 125 / 235 |
| |
[ocad] taiwashrine 4 somanyctrls | | 32:25 | 104 / 178 |
| |
[ocad] Taiwashrine 1 downhill | | 20:25 | 146 / 251 |
| |
[OCAD] Pregrize E1 | | 33:05 | 145 / 294 |
| |
Kampersvik E2 | | 16:02 | 107 / 202 |
| |
Kampersvik sprint | | 16:10 | 140 / 240 |
| |
Rokke 2 | | 44:20 | 97 / 159 |
| |
Vorab-Challange | | 18:32 | 162 / 253 |
| |
North Canobieton Township | | 31:58 | 29 / 119 |
| |
Old rocad modified - 2 | | 43:29 | 103 / 177 |
| |
Terelckie prudy SKI-O day 2 | | 42:46 | 79 / 133 |
| |
Crni Graben Sprint | | 39:44 | 121 / 196 |
| |
Mo middle | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 29:59 | 76 / 183 |
| |
Terleckie Ski - O day 1 | | 37:10 | 104 / 181 |
| |
[OCAD] Le Semnoz, middle | | dnf | | | |
Monteret Easy Sprint | | 14:29 | 114 / 170 |
| |
STB Promo - Sprint (Right) | | dnf | | | |
STB Promo - Sprint (Night) | | 42:37 | 89 / 138 |
| |
HE Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 43:53 | 107 / 155 |
| |
Model Event Lumbreras (La Rioja) | | 11:10 | 120 / 209 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprint 1 (Forest) | | 41:59 | 184 / 229 |
| |
Foppa-Challenge | | 26:14 | 153 / 249 |
| |
[OCAD] Farstanäset Ski-o 2011 | 2 | 26:58 | 173 / 313 |
| |
[ocad] EC08 sprint1 | 2 | 15:21 | 203 / 341 |
| |
[OCAD] Fantasy middle 2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Versan 2 | | 24:38 | 51 / 86 |
| |
Versan suite techn 1 | | 26:46 | 62 / 103 |
| |
Technicale | | 20:36 | 92 / 144 |
| |
Rnd_temp 1.4k | | dnf | | | |
justforfuncomp :) | | 28:06 | 96 / 184 |
| |
Sprint on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
(FUN)Walking on the Moon (OK) | | dnf | | | |
[LabRun] Sector E | | 45:24 | 124 / 253 |
| |
Sprint | | 15:25 | 142 / 205 |
| |
Sprint in Kunming | | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 2/2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
sprint précision 1/2 | 2 | dnf | | | |
Apartment race | | 33:28 | 133 / 212 |
| |
Quick sprint :q | | 35:55 | 97 / 141 |
| |
[Ocad] Nynäs middle | 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | 46:04 | 164 / 228 |
| |
[OCAD] Sprinta | | 12:31 | 113 / 150 |
| |
Random Sprint | | 7:53 | 120 / 165 |
| |
| 2 | 6:41 | 104 / 231 |
| |
Aldeno Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E5 Holmåsa - Middle | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E4 Skummeslöv - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[HS-Tour] E1 Holmåsa - Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Sprint-OL Day 1/3 | | dnf | | | |
Neaton-Islands day 1 | | 34:08 | 132 / 169 |
| |
Sprint.... | | dnf | | | |
Mt. High | | 32:57 | 122 / 138 |
| |
[OCAD] Furuboda - Prologue | | dnf | | | |
Minisprint | 2 | 18:36 | 295 / 347 |
| |
Fast Sprint | | 7:04 | 129 / 164 |
| |
Kaleva church Park O | | 26:45 | 148 / 206 |
| |
rnd'reconverted | | 40:05 | 116 / 139 |
| |
Stavsjø Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Yatzy 2 | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 45:47 | 187 / 251 |
| |
La Verne - S | | dnf | | | |
Aisus IV | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Venezia | | dnf | | | |
[TAT] Kjölen2 | | 81:11 | 150 / 195 |
| |
[OCAD] Vuelta de Norrsätra E1 | | 13:42 | 213 / 291 |
| |
house race | | 15:43 | 29 / 58 |
| |
[ocad] Äktatorpet Sprint | | 20:18 | 174 / 228 |
| |
portugal | | 22:24 | 50 / 132 |
| |
Winthroptown Park | | dnf | | | |
training sprint3 | 2 | 10:38 | 132 / 208 |
| |
training sprint2 | 2 | 13:15 | 52 / 137 |
| |
Ocad - Partillebergen 1.0 | | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen2 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Saglia | | 40:16 | 150 / 215 |
| |
Four Seasons 3 - CORRECTION | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 3 | | dnf | | | |
[RANDOM] Four seasons 2 | | 49:11 | 64 / 132 |
| |
[RANDOM] Brignoles, Middle | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Dabone 1 | | 38:02 | 117 / 178 |
| |
[OCAD] Hørtekollen | | 47:22 | 108 / 136 |
| |
[OCAD] Svartvatnet | | 28:28 | 133 / 229 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
[World Cup] Parana | | 53:25 | 213 / 261 |
| |
[Fantasy] Sunshine Series 8 | | dnf | | | |
course des grenouilles2 | | 12:00 | 55 / 73 |
| |
course des grnouilles | | 12:15 | 46 / 96 |
| |
[OCAD] sprint | | dnf | | | |
Renard Orange | | 15:34 | 78 / 97 |
| |
Simple Race Day 2 | | dnf | | | |
Lutekollen Nordic | | 48:52 | 94 / 143 |
| |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | 18:25 | 75 / 119 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 7 | | 41:44 | 118 / 162 |
| |
Lutekollen | | 33:02 | 103 / 120 |
| |
Osgiliath | | 53:44 | 142 / 183 |
| |
ocad | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] Sunshine Series 5 | | 78:48 | 128 / 182 |
| |
Healt | | 26:30 | 95 / 124 |
| |
Rocks | | 41:53 | 47 / 103 |
| |
Auvergnat | | dnf | | | |
Random - Lotico 1 | | 38:46 | 82 / 120 |
| |
[ocad] Satzbergipfel | | 30:07 | 140 / 208 |
| |
[Random] Holliston Pond Middle | | dnf | | | |
Tour de AJP | | dnf | | | |
Kempefjell | | 53:42 | 112 / 145 |
| |
training | | 33:02 | 56 / 88 |
| |
Comp 1 | | dnf | | | |
SPRINT FOREST | | dnf | | | |
| | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
[WC-Training] Kjölen | | dnf | | | |
King og Sea | | dnf | | | |
Rocad Juice 1 | | dnf | | | |
OKL | | 7:48 | 63 / 88 |
| |
HALAL | | 13:45 | 48 / 83 |
| |
Super Dreamlsnd 2 | | 12:56 | 50 / 73 |
| |
Super dreamland 2 | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - NiceAxe | | dnf | | | |
[Fantasy] Alvora Sprint | | dnf | | | |
Rocad - Lasagne | | dnf | | | |
| 2 | dnf | | | |
| 3 | dnf | | | |
| 4 | dnf | | | |
| 5 | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Third | | 85:10 | 98 / 124 |
| |
[ocad] La Quillane 6 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Jukola Training 2009 | | dnf | | | |
Random - Bounty 1 | | 48:36 | 112 / 162 |
| |
O P 6-days day 6 | | 9:06 | 56 / 102 |
| |
O P 6-days day 5 | | dnf | | | |
O P 6-days day 4 | | 7:47 | 89 / 112 |
| |
O P 6-days day 3 | | 8:30 | 96 / 119 |
| |
O P 6-days day 2 | | dnf | | | |
O P 6-days day 1 | | 5:55 | 123 / 178 |
| |
Open Sprint Seven Final | | 18:00 | 62 / 86 |
| |
Open Sprint Five | | 13:34 | 66 / 93 |
| |
Open sprint Four | | 22:29 | 47 / 83 |
| |
SOUSTONS | | 16:08 | 110 / 132 |
| |
Green Mountain (M) | | 28:11 | 52 / 82 |
| |
Western Suillivanberg State Park | | dnf | | | |
Open Sprint Three | | 13:44 | 77 / 101 |
| |
Open Sprint Two | | 12:23 | 83 / 128 |
| |
ÆLJFOREST 1 | | 20:17 | 45 / 97 |
| |
Easy Sprint3 (M) | | 6:31 | 93 / 123 |
| |
Easy Sprint2 (M) | | 5:47 | 34 / 135 |
| |
Easy Sprint1 (M) | | 5:39 | 110 / 166 |
| |
Brive la Gaillarde | | 8:12 | 127 / 150 |
| |
| 2 | 4:53 | 83 / 219 |
| |
wester donytown forest | | 37:57 | 57 / 97 |
| |
[Rocad] Juune 2 | | dnf | | | |
woodland national park | | 9:08 | 78 / 100 |
| |
great babcocktowne | | 17:14 | 72 / 97 |
| |
braintreeton | | 9:18 | 46 / 86 |
| |
brighamham | | 17:00 | 61 / 84 |
| |
| | 11:06 | 76 / 92 |
| |
brighamham sprint1,0 | | dnf | | | |
[Rocad] Junne | | dnf | | | |
Sprint 1.4k DAY 3 | | 29:26 | 94 / 133 |
| |
sprint 2.0k DAY 2 | | 79:17 | 110 / 156 |
| |
Sprint 1.1k DAY 1 | | 21:59 | 144 / 218 |
| |
[RANDOM] Se-upp-till-berget | | dnf | | | |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 3 | | 61:54 | 133 / 175 |
| |
[ROCAD] Lake Forest 2 | | 47:12 | 112 / 156 |
| |
[Fantasy] Tuula | | dnf | | | |
[ocad] La Quillane 5 | | dnf | | | |
My region - Dzerzhinsk | | 47:49 | 67 / 99 |
| |
| | 61:54 | 95 / 140 |
| |
[OCAD] Sunshien Series 5 | | dnf | | | |
Walpole Land Sprint 2 | | 53:19 | 115 / 166 |
| |
Chestnut Sprint | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Giro d'OLGY E4 [Sprint] | | dnf | | | |
smålandsfighten | | 27:15 | 82 / 127 |
| |
[Rocad]Desitore: The Final | | dnf | | | |
[Ocad] Sunshine series 3 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD]Mount Kooyoora SE day 1 | | dnf | | | |
[OCAD] Sunshine Series 2 | | 42:39 | 175 / 238 |
| |
[OCAD]KUNGSBERGET 1.5KM | | dnf | | | |